Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-03, Kategorie: Ženy

5032     D21A                  16.03.2019 RVP = 8856  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:29  9127  9153
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  75:21  8788  8377
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  76:29  8653  8681
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  81:58  8004  9090
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  85:48  7550  1626
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  88:08  7274  5216
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  88:57  7177  8357
  8 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  89:56  7060  6138
  9 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  90:22  7009  8062
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  90:27  6999  7920
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  95:54  6354  4774
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  97:19  6186  3839
 13 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  97:30  6164  4882
 14 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  98:57  5992  1321
 15 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  99:40  5908  4187
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 103:26  5461  5658
 17 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951 103:44  5426  7025
 18 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 111:02  4561  6132
 19 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855 111:40  4486  4118
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 116:35  3904  4992
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654 118:52  3633  4823
 22 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  6472
 23 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  8979
 24 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6403
#
5032     D21B                  16.03.2019 RVP = 6320  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  57:49  6554  3806
  2 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  61:04  6212  2151
  3 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  61:14  6195   353
  4 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  63:33  5951  6548
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  65:54  5703  5455
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  66:43  5617     0
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  66:44  5616  6967
  8 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  68:25  5438  1210
  9 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  69:11  5358     0
 10 Čechmánková Anna               PGP0452  69:13  5354     0
 11 Richtrová Kamila               VPM0451  70:11  5252   667
 12 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  70:46  5191  1603
 13 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  72:06  5051     0
 14 Růžičková Vendula              CHA0252  76:00  4640   558
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  76:00  4640  4697
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:01  4638  5902
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  76:04  4633  5593
 18 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  76:06  4630  3441
 19 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  77:04  4528  5779
 20 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  77:45  4456  6406
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:52  4444  5002
 22 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  80:05  4210  5251
 23 Rolná Janka                    SMR8150  81:06  4103     0
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  81:16  4086  4905
 25 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  81:35  4052   738
 26 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  82:15  3982  4486
 27 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  82:27  3961   430
 28 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  84:03  3793  2069
 29 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  84:41  3726     0
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:45  3403  5220
 31 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:53  3389  3334
 32 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  88:23  3337   240
 33 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  88:42  3303  5275
 34 Chrzová Eliška                 PGP0353  90:27  3119     0
 35 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  94:19  2712  4699
 36 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351  96:40  2465   253
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  97:17  2400   746
 38 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 101:54  1914  2758
 39 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 111:47   873  1300
 40 Raková Petra                   SHK0251   DISK     0   613
 41 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  2073
#
5032     D21C                  16.03.2019 RVP = 3519  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malečková Hana                 VSP0553  37:02  3675     0
  2 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  37:14  3657     0
  3 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  42:00  3224   524
  4 Aschermannová Klára            VSP0454  43:30  3088     0
  5 Skácelová Adéla                VLI0454  43:35  3081     0
  6 Podrábská Alžběta              VLI0451  45:12  2934     0
  7 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  45:17  2926  1230
  8 Štraitová Jolana               VSP0456  45:44  2885     0
  9 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  46:00  2861   335
 10 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  46:52  2783     0
 11 Čermáková Klára                PGP0352  47:24  2734     0
 12 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  48:49  2605   956
 13 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  49:20  2559   379
 14 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  50:11  2481   166
 15 Beranová Hana                  VSP0455  52:13  2297     0
 16 Horáková Veronika              PHK0353  53:15  2203     0
 17 Petriláková Anežka Rozári      DOR0251  53:19  2197   318
 18 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  53:48  2153     0
 19 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  54:19  2106   540
 20 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  54:21  2103  3716
 21 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  54:58  2047     0
 22 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  55:17  2018     0
 23 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  55:22  2011     0
 24 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  55:51  1967   125
 25 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  56:06  1944     0
 26 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  57:04  1856   451
 27 Kodejšová Markéta              VSP0458  57:42  1799     0
 28 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  58:14  1750   230
 29 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  58:39  1713   228
 30 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:39  1622  3569
 31 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  59:55  1598     0
 32 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  60:38  1533  2806
 33 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  60:51  1513   174
 34 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  61:20  1469  3702
 35 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  61:47  1428  3381
 36 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  63:13  1298  3227
 37 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  63:26  1278   887
 38 Zamouřilová Anežka             PHK0354  63:28  1275     0
 39 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  64:13  1207     0
 40 Kopecká Valentýna              VSP0453  65:42  1072     0
 41 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  67:23   920   945
 42 Legátová Alžběta               CHA9450  67:30   909     0
 43 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  70:57   596     0
 44 Průšková Tereza                BOR0456  71:40   531     0
 45 Lišková Hana                   KPY9951  77:46     0     0
 46 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  83:48     0   863
 47 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  90:03     0     0
 48 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0     0
 49 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  2275
#
4861     D21A                  22.03.2019 RVP = 5848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:24  6064  1626
  2 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  59:23  5767  7025
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  59:56  5712  4882
  4 Kašparová Adéla                SHK9850  66:39  5041  3134
  5 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  69:22  4770  4976
  6 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  70:59  4609  3064
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  73:39  4342  7363
  8 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  78:34  3851   553
  9 Głowacz Julia                  LCE0056  80:51  3623     0
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  99:33  1757  4992
 11 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055   DISK     0     0
#
4862     D21E                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8921  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  68:35  9092  8534
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  70:35  8749  8413
  3 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  70:36  8658  8377
  4 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  70:41  8560  8614
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:42  8469  7644
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  70:45  8375  8512
  7 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  70:54  8269  9127
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  73:12  7908  7386
  9 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  73:58  7733  9178
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  76:18  7378  8476
 11 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  79:29  6931  7966
 12 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  82:17  6536  8736
 13 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  82:45  6411  8952
 14 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  85:53  5990  7801
 15 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  87:31  5742  1943
 16 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  92:25  5144   762
#
4862     D21A                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8463  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  62:06  8545  8949
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  62:31  8489  8543
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  63:30  8356  7920
  4 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:46  8320  6704
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  64:51  8174  8681
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  65:42  8059  7981
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  66:19  7976  8163
  8 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  66:55  7895  3852
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  67:45  7783  1692
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  69:33  7540  1358
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  69:46  7510  5945
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  70:12  7452  6911
 13 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  70:59  7346  7031
 14 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  71:15  7310  7695
 15 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  71:24  7290  6340
 16 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  71:24  7290  3495
 17 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  71:26  7285  7157
 18 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  71:28  7281  3064
 19 Głowacz Julia                  LCE0056  71:47  7238     0
 20 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  73:12  7047  7138
 21 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  73:22  7024  1492
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  73:48  6966  7613
 23 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  73:59  6941  6223
 24 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  74:10  6916  7187
 25 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  74:41  6847  7270
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  75:19  6761  4882
 27 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  75:45  6703  7363
 28 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  77:09  6514     0
 29 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  77:30  6467  7294
 30 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  78:35  6320  6403
 31 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  81:07  5978  7555
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  83:18  5684  5002
 33 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  86:44  5220  5085
 34 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  87:48  5076  6132
 35 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951   DISK     0  7025
 36 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  6472
#
4862     D21B                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6567  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  55:17  7108  4660
  2 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  61:08  6470  7040
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  64:19  6123  7076
  4 Mianowska Julia                LCE0154  65:01  6047     0
  5 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  67:41  5756     0
  6 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  68:33  5662   579
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  69:00  5613  5320
  8 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  70:02  5500  7049
  9 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  70:37  5436   230
 10 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  70:56  5402  2309
 11 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  71:20  5358  5890
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  72:23  5244  3307
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  73:40  5104  5780
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  73:50  5086  3392
 15 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  74:09  5051  4162
 16 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  76:53  4753  5242
 17 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  78:30  4577  2393
 18 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  88:04  3534  1127
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050   DISK     0     0
#
4862     D21C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6229  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  38:04  6522  1632
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  40:53  6083  2737
  3 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  40:54  6080  1389
  4 Smolková Barbora               TAP0356  40:59  6067     0
  5 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:11  5880  4187
  6 Kochová Anna                   TUR0155  42:18  5862  1855
  7 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  42:49  5782  1555
  8 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:56  5763  6895
  9 Mazurek Agnieszka              CHC0154  43:06  5737     0
 10 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  43:43  5641  6138
 11 Bulířová Ema                   TAP0452  43:49  5626     0
 12 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  44:13  5563  1450
 13 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  44:15  5558  3525
 14 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  44:42  5488  6548
 15 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  44:58  5446  3665
 16 Hovořáková Karolína            ZBM0351  45:26  5374     0
 17 Tichá Dorotea                  DKP0351  45:31  5361   648
 18 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  45:32  5358  2151
 19 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  45:50  5311     0
 20 Fejfarová Tereza               LPU0360  46:01  5283     0
 21 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  46:14  5249  4716
 22 Richtrová Kamila               VPM0451  46:16  5244   667
 23 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  46:20  5233     0
 24 Koberová Kateřina              LPU0352  46:31  5205   670
 25 Poborská Eliška                DKP0358  46:44  5171     0
 26 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  47:07  5111  1406
 27 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  47:11  5101  5455
 28 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  47:15  5090   413
 29 Marková Ema                    STE0252  47:46  5010  4032
 30 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:48  5005  1321
 31 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  48:03  4966   580
 32 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  48:20  4922   524
 33 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  48:25  4909     0
 34 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  48:29  4898     0
 35 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  48:55  4831     0
 36 Pesničáková Soňa               TJN0451  48:58  4823     0
 37 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  49:16  4776  5003
 38 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  49:20  4766     0
 39 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  49:31  4737   553
 40 Gottsteinová Ema               JIL0451  49:32  4734     0
 41 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  49:42  4708   613
 42 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  49:43  4706   350
 43 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  49:47  4695   430
 44 Barnatová Klára                ZBM0352  49:48  4693   492
 45 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553  50:23  4602     0
 46 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  50:32  4579  4829
 47 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  51:07  4488   318
 48 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  51:17  4462  1036
 49 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  51:26  4438     0
 50 Sudoł Hanna                    CHC0352  51:29  4430   493
 51 Hanušová Kateřina              VRL0455  52:17  4306     0
 52 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  52:38  4251   746
 53 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  52:46  4230  2163
 54 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  53:17  4150     0
 55 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  54:00  4038   289
 56 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  54:15  3999   166
 57 Novotná Jitka                  SJH0454  54:19  3989     0
 58 Vodičková Johana               LPU0354  54:21  3983   354
 59 Randáková Adéla                VRL0452  54:41  3932     0
 60 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  54:42  3929  5248
 61 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  54:51  3906     0
 62 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:03  3874   420
 63 Brožková Tereza                KUO0451  55:03  3874     0
 64 Pračková Ema                   RIC0451  55:03  3874     0
 65 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  55:56  3737   491
 66 Haltofová Romana               TRI0451  56:19  3677     0
 67 Chvátilová Johana              PHK0450  56:55  3583     0
 68 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  57:04  3560   520
 69 Pachmannová Bára               AOP0351  57:18  3524     0
 70 Rybková Vendula                TRI0453  57:31  3490     0
 71 Šauli Kateřina                 VPM0456  57:34  3482     0
 72 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  57:42  3461   550
 73 Kovalčíková Anna               AOP0453  57:57  3422     0
 74 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  58:03  3407   367
 75 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  58:05  3401  5622
 76 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  58:33  3329     0
 77 Podrábská Alžběta              VLI0451  58:33  3329     0
 78 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  59:05  3246   381
 79 De Heij Laura                  RIC0450  59:09  3235     0
 80 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  59:20  3207     0
 81 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  60:20  3051     0
 82 Knobová Agáta                  VRL0453  60:26  3035     0
 83 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  60:46  2983   361
 84 Licková Štěpánka               LTU0452  60:50  2973     0
 85 Klechová Karolína              AOP0452  60:53  2965     0
 86 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  60:54  2962     0
 87 Hrnčířová Ivana                STH0351  60:56  2957     0
 88 Lukašáková Sára                STE0450  60:59  2949     0
 89 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  61:01  2944     0
 90 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  61:02  2941     0
 91 Mudráková Eliška               LCE0352  61:21  2892     0
 92 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  62:07  2773   379
 93 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  62:13  2757  5940
 94 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  63:16  2593     0
 95 Lubrichová Veronika            STE0451  63:23  2575     0
 96 Skácelová Adéla                VLI0454  63:34  2547     0
 97 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  64:07  2461  1210
 98 Vitebská Eliška                TJN0350  64:32  2396     0
 99 Nádeníčková Iva                NEK0350  64:44  2365     0
100 Bruková Petra                  TRI0450  65:02  2318     0
101 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  65:24  2261     0
102 Ďoubalíková Marie              CHT0153  67:10  1985     0
103 Hošková Kateřina               LTU0451  67:31  1931     0
104 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250  67:56  1866     0
105 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:00  1855  3381
106 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  68:31  1775   451
107 Bártová Adéla                  LPU0353  68:35  1764   419
108 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  69:04  1689  1814
109 Ďoubalíková Anna               CHT9651  70:06  1528     0
110 Pecko Sára                     ONO0452  72:54  1091     0
111 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  72:55  1089     0
112 Pokorná Adéla                  JIL0454  72:59  1078     0
113 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  73:48   951  3653
114 Raclavská Lenka                UOL0252  74:49   793     0
115 Ziebová Veronika               NEK0450  75:18   717     0
116 Maršounová Jana                SHK0454  75:20   712     0
117 Kovářová Jana                  LPU0251  75:48   639   270
118 Lánová Michaela                SHK8650  83:39     0   275
119 Tučková Anna                   LPU0455  86:44     0     0
120 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:49     0  3334
121 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  93:22     0     0
122 Mazurek Joanna                 CHC0353  95:13     0   207
123 Junková Anna                   LTU0453  95:39     0     0
124 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 110:20     0     0
125 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351   DISK     0   253
126 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250   DISK     0  1998
127 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252   DISK     0   683
128 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751   DISK     0  1413
#
4958     D21K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3502  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  70:57  3655     0
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  75:43  3430  3580
  3 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  75:54  3421  3950
  4 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  76:55  3373    62
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  77:48  3332   937
  6 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  85:13  2981  2642
  7 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  92:54  2619  3756
  8 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  93:34  2587  3227
  9 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  97:09  2418  1438
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 100:03  2281  2997
 11 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 107:31  1929  2714
 12 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550 108:11  1897  1642
 13 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250 113:01  1669     0
 14 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853 131:40   789     0
#
4958     D21L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8421  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  54:22  8826  8018
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  56:15  8548  8979
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:43  7889  8080
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  61:02  7843  8357
  5 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  61:07  7830  8671
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  64:31  7329  6728
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  66:55  6975  4065
  8 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  67:10  6938     0
  9 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  68:59  6670  2071
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  70:09  6498  7311
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  71:19  6326  1742
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:56  6235  4992
 13 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:09  6056  5376
 14 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  73:19  6032  6406
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:20  5882  5275
 16 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  75:09  5761  4665
 17 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:48  5665  1843
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  76:02  5631  5655
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:06  5621  5902
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  76:31  5560  6270
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  76:52  5508  5658
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:11  5314     0
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:40  5095  4779
 24 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  85:15  4272  6176
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  86:53  4031  4905
 26 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  87:45  3903  5672
 27 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  88:04  3857  2043
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  88:10  3842  4237
 29 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  88:20  3817  4318
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:54  3439  5220
 31 Štěpánová Petra                DKP8955  91:27  3358     0
#
4958     D20                   24.03.2019 RVP = 2680  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  63:48  3273  6754
  2 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  88:52  2452   746
  3 Illnerová Kateřina             DKP9950  93:01  2316     0
  4 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950 100:47  2062  2922
  5 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050 101:51  2027     0
  6 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952 105:40  1902   556
  7 Straková Veronika              SLA0051 107:40  1837     0
  8 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 111:00  1728  2424
  9 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950 117:51  1504   524
#
4863     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 7018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  56:45  7190  7847
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  57:48  7063  6363
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:59  6800  7644
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  61:50  6577  7613
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  62:24  6508  4118
  6 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  65:45  6104  3135
  7 Petrasová Zuzana               VAM9650  69:32  5648     0
  8 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  72:15  5320  5622
  9 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  72:55  5240  2309
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  73:00  5230  5474
 11 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  73:11  5208   506
 12 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  75:11  4966     0
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  78:45  4536   520
 14 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  82:16  4112  3653
 15 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  86:30  3601  3971
 16 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  87:59  3422     0
 17 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 103:18  1575  3031
#
4863     D21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  33:40  3351  2653
  2 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  33:41  3350  4287
  3 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  34:40  3254  3307
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  36:41  3057  2496
  5 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  37:01  3025  2073
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  38:27  2885  3381
  7 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  38:54  2841     0
  8 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  41:20  2603     0
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  43:00  2441  2964
 10 Zlámalová Jana                 LTU8651  44:40  2278     0
 11 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  45:56  2154   217
 12 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  48:17  1925     0
#
4893     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5242  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  32:27  5746  3038
  2 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  35:51  5228  4730
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  36:55  5065  6086
  4 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  37:02  5048   713
  5 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  37:38  4956  1558
  6 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  37:45  4938  1986
  7 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  38:08  4880  2163
  8 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  38:43  4791  2355
  9 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260  38:47  4781   519
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  40:25  4532  5416
 11 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  41:05  4430  5960
 12 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  43:14  4103   550
 13 Mudráková Eliška               LCE0352  43:17  4095     0
 14 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  48:09  3353  4017
 15 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  52:13  2733  2485
 16 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  56:24  2095   888
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  61:34  1308  3054
#
4894     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6276  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  18:26  6560  7695
  2 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  19:08  6332  4730
  3 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  20:21  5936  2163
  4 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  20:54  5758  5416
  5 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  21:02  5714  5960
  6 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  21:31  5557  1986
  7 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  22:04  5378  3038
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  22:30  5238  6223
  9 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  23:21  4961   550
 10 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  23:30  4912   713
 11 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  24:23  4625  4162
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  27:58  3460  3358
 13 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  31:29  2317   888
 14 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260   DISK     0   519
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6086
 16 Batani Hana                    TZL7351   DISK     0  1234
 17 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181   DISK     0  3090
#
4925     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 9091  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  29:53  9200  8883
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  30:14  9095  9312
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  30:37  8980  9634
  4 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  30:56  8884  1632
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  31:09  8819  8681
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  32:32  8403  8736
  7 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  34:04  7942  7927
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  34:05  7937  7203
  9 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  34:41  7757  2731
 10 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:19  6966  7076
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  38:45  6535  7877
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:19  6364  6838
 13 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:04  6139  5561
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  40:13  6094  1358
 15 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  40:22  6049  6196
 16 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  42:29  5412  5320
 17 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  42:35  5382  7031
 18 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  44:50  4706  5780
 19 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  44:52  4696  2456
 20 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  45:11  4601     0
 21 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  45:55  4380     0
 22 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  46:26  4225     0
 23 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  49:45  3228  4972
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  49:47  3218  4184
 25 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  53:16  2171     0
 26 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  53:37  2066  3482
 27 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:45  2026  8892
 28 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  55:06  1620  2201
 29 Stehlíková Jana                TBM8658  55:31  1495     0
 30 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  56:00  1349     0
 31 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  64:38     0   504
#
4925     D21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 1356  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  40:13  1486  1307
  2 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  41:11  1457   986
  3 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  52:06  1124   492
  4 Čížková Eliška                 ADA0051  53:57  1068     0
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  56:21   995   414
  6 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  58:24   932    81
  7 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  59:44   892   463
  8 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:39   803   312
  9 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  63:39   772  3531
#
4942     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5323  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  13:20  5494  1555
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  13:23  5474  7981
  3 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  13:46  5320     0
  4 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:24  4662  5085
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  15:35  4589     0
  6 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  16:02  4408   591
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  16:21  4280     0
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  16:37  4173  4992
  9 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  17:23  3864  2909
 10 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  18:34  3388  4318
 11 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  19:24  3053  4237
 12 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  22:10  1940     0
#
4959     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5113  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  51:19  6262  8534
  2 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  70:12  4804  4992
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  77:03  4274  7574
  4 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  83:50  3750  2043
  5 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952 104:46  2133   556
  6 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 108:54  1814  2424
  7 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050 149:58     0     0
#
4977     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6471  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  13:46  6918  8737
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  15:16  6262   413
  3 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  15:20  6233  1786
  4 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  15:21  6225  6994
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  15:34  6131  6472
  6 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  15:42  6072   350
  7 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  16:18  5810  4405
  8 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  16:32  5708   367
  9 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  16:53  5555  5274
 10 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  17:37  5234     0
 11 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  18:49  4709     0
 12 Švidrnochová Lenka             SOP9952  19:02  4614  1404
 13 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  19:17  4504  4587
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  20:08  4132  4877
 15 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  20:27  3994   436
 16 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  21:19  3615     0
 17 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  22:27  3119  4878
 18 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750   DISK     0     0
 19 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550   DISK     0  1218
#
4978     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 2813  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:39  2976  6472
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  49:07  2895  5317
  3 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  55:00  2568   413
  4 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  64:44  2026     0
  5 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  67:58  1847  1496
  6 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  74:50  1465   367
  7 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  97:54     0     0
#
5033     D21K                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4305  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  38:04  4550   483
  2 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  38:15  4530  5251
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  42:11  4092  3787
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:26  4065  5449
  5 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  46:29  3614     0
  6 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  51:23  3070  2806
  7 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  52:48  2912   228
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  53:21  2851  3334
  9 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  54:53  2681  2672
 10 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  57:26  2397  2393
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  69:21  1073  3702
 12 Legátová Alžběta               CHA9450  70:10   982     0
#
5033     D21L                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8717  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:16  9520  9311
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:52  8677  9153
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  39:43  8477  8035
  4 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:25  8079  7617
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  41:58  7950  8080
  6 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:59  7946  6704
  7 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  42:15  7884  8062
  8 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  43:29  7595  1569
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  44:11  7431  8979
 10 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  44:46  7294     0
 11 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  45:04  7224  4187
 12 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:08  7208  7187
 13 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  45:36  7099  6138
 14 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  46:09  6970  3839
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:20  6927  8054
 16 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  46:22  6919  1999
 17 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  46:28  6896     0
 18 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  47:31  6650  6403
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  50:20  5990  5533
 20 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  51:37  5689  5593
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:02  5357  5658
 22 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  53:17  5299  1406
 23 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  53:57  5143  5593
 24 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  54:32  5006  6132
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  54:32  5006  5463
 26 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  55:40  4740  4905
 27 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  56:05  4643     0
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  57:53  4221  5902
 29 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  58:05  4174  4486
 30 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  59:03  3948  3462
 31 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  59:45  3784     0
 32 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:54  3280  5220
 33 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  63:28  2913  5275
 34 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  66:59  2089  3569
 35 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  67:12  2038  5564
 36 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  81:53     0  1300
 37 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051   DISK     0  5943
#
5050     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5254  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  40:29  5594  3852
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:04  5523  3525
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:18  4645  4032
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  51:09  4299  5857
  5 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  51:22  4273  1481
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  51:32  4252  5197
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  51:59  4198  6466
  8 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  52:40  4115  3975
  9 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  53:27  4020  4043
 10 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  54:54  3844     0
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:53  3603  4463
 12 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  57:35  3518  1979
 13 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  62:47  2887     0
 14 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  64:29  2681  2912
 15 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051  65:47  2523     0
 16 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  81:06   664  1407
 17 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  89:59     0   769
 18 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485   DISK     0  4140
 19 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898   DISK     0  4286
 20 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  35:00     0     0
#
4960     D21K                  31.03.2019 RVP = 1930  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  45:36  1987  1747
  2 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  47:36  1904   409
  3 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  47:44  1899  1912
  4 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:46  1857  2672
  5 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  56:47  1527  1568
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  60:25  1378  1751
  7 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  64:13  1222     0
  8 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050  70:49   951     0
  9 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  79:10   608   279
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  84:48   376   863
#
4960     D21L                  31.03.2019 RVP = 7809  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  32:00  8109  8671
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  32:11  8066  8018
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  35:39  7252  7574
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  37:40  6779  5455
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  37:43  6767  8054
  6 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  38:05  6681  6548
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  38:39  6548  6728
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:06  6443  2071
  9 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  39:37  6322     0
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  40:44  6059  6480
 11 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  41:12  5950  2981
 12 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:33  5868  5655
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:03  5751  6341
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  42:27  5657     0
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  42:30  5645  4779
 16 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  43:55  5312  5672
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:48  5105  5376
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:52  5090  4823
 19 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  45:17  4992  3942
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:13  4773  5902
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  46:14  4769  5220
 22 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  46:30  4706  6406
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  46:34  4691  1136
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  47:10  4550  5275
 25 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  47:23  4499     0
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:46  4409  1742
 27 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  47:51  4389  3580
 28 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  48:25  4256  4884
 29 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  49:00  4120  6176
 30 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:25  4022  5002
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:36  3979  4992
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  51:29  3537  4237
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  51:34  3517   460
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  52:36  3275  3950
 35 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  53:36  3040  2621
 36 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  58:51  1808  2043
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  60:14  1484   746
 38 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  66:22    44   696
 39 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  67:07     0  1642
 40 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  67:25     0  1687
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:31     0  1326
 42 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  80:52     0     0
 43 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  83:19     0  2997
 44 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  92:28     0     0
#
5029     D21C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 5489  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  15:47  5747  3852
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  16:54  5377  6472
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  17:00  5344  4032
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  20:18  4250  4140
  5 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  20:23  4222  1843
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  20:32  4173  5857
  7 Štěpánová Petra                DKP8955  20:36  4151     0
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  20:54  4051  5197
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  22:49  3416  5780
 10 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  24:04  3001  1971
 11 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  27:24  1897   191
 12 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  27:44  1786  1407
#
    
Akce