Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-04, Kategorie: Muži

4292     H21B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8706  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  76:05  9097  7834
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  76:09  9089  8697
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:07  8975  9143
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  77:49  8892  8721
  5 Cech Radovan                   TBM7835  79:04  8744  7702
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  79:31  8691  8814
  7 Zhánal Jan                     ZBM8721  79:48  8657  8062
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  81:44  8428  6983
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  81:47  8422  7781
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  82:14  8369  6063
 11 Rajnošek Zdenek                KSU8506  82:40  8318  7329
 12 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  83:17  8245  7570
 13 Finstrle Ludek                 ZBM7902  85:09  8024  6311
 14 Ehl Jirí                       TBM7701  85:11  8020  7393
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  85:14  8014  7704
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  85:23  7996  7574
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:47  7948  7319
 18 Zelinka Jirí                   MBM8740  86:06  7911  7595
 19 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  88:35  7617  6545
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:24  7165  6570
 21 Prikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  92:56  7102  7287
 22 Slovácek Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:13  7068  6762
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  93:14  7066  7600
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  94:05  6966  7167
 25 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  94:08  6960  6775
 26 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:17  6942  7329
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  95:03  6851  6696
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:04  6731  7197
 29 Mazal Zdenek                   VBM8103  97:23  6575  6628
 30 Novotný Jirí                   TZL8001  97:26  6569  5672
 31 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 100:59  6148  8153
 32 Janu Zdenek                    KSU9045 102:42  5945  6126
 33 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:17  5758  5547
 34 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 107:02  5432  5085
 35 Doležel Ondrej                 STE9202 109:02  5195  6523
 36 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 109:52  5096  1121
 37 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 111:02  4958  6106
 38 Koran Pavel                    VBM7401 112:38  4769  5082
 39 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 115:15  4459  7305
 40 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 115:48  4394  2115
 41 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 117:58  4137  3599
 42 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 136:31  1940  4177
 43 Svízela Vojtech                LCE9101 146:37   744   294
 44 Trávnícek Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  5233
 45 Matoušek Jirí                  STE7504   DISK     0  6636
 46 Hadac Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  7299
#
4292     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5190  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  73:21  5765  2930
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  79:40  5332  5845
  3 Ostranský Filip                ASU9243  83:06  5096  4168
  4 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  83:40  5058  4752
  5 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:02  4964  4074
  6 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  97:22  4118  4119
  7 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  97:58  4077     0
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 101:22  3844  5051
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 112:47  3061  1123
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6135
#
4864     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8186  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  33:13  8530  8824
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  35:19  8034  6406
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:29  7994  8240
  4 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  36:27  7766  7332
  5 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  36:40  7715  1730
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  37:23  7546  7701
  7 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:25  7538  7224
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:02  7392  7953
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  38:32  7274  7079
 10 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  38:59  7168  7921
 11 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:27  7058  7881
 12 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  40:03  6916  7045
 13 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  40:10  6889  7173
 14 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:49  6735  7977
 15 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  41:08  6661  7378
 16 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  41:16  6629  6447
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:25  6358  6678
 18 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  42:42  6291  7286
 19 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  42:46  6275  6592
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:57  6232  6889
 21 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  43:06  6196  1630
 22 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  43:44  6047  6355
 23 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  44:00  5984  6377
 24 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  44:47  5799  6602
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:59  5752  6255
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  45:04  5732  6346
 27 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  45:40  5590  5663
 28 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  45:45  5571  6111
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  46:07  5484  7020
 30 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:20  5433  6002
 31 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  46:22  5425  7936
 32 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  46:39  5358  5125
 33 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  46:49  5319  1189
 34 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  47:27  5169   506
 35 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  47:39  5122  5072
 36 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:41  5114  1447
 37 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  47:47  5091  5145
 38 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  48:46  4858  5507
 39 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  49:25  4705  5968
 40 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  49:48  4614     0
 41 Světnický František            STE0204  49:52  4599  6021
 42 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  50:42  4402  1692
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  51:50  4134  4604
 44 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  53:06  3835  6458
 45 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:39  3705  5545
 46 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  54:20  3544  3167
 47 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  55:09  3351  5069
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  55:37  3241  5978
 49 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  55:43  3217   841
 50 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:48  3198  6498
 51 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  56:14  3095  2737
 52 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  56:24  3056  2716
 53 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  56:24  3056  5357
 54 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  56:45  2974  4892
 55 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  58:49  2486  4356
 56 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  60:40  2049  1025
 57 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  61:45  1793  6141
 58 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  62:09  1699  2279
 59 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  62:33  1604   673
 60 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  65:05  1006  2287
 61 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  66:54   577  2953
 62 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  68:55   101  1961
 63 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  70:03     0  2494
 64 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  75:02     0     0
 65 Vik Martin                     JIL9206  82:01     0   610
 66 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  2650
#
4864     H21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 1794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  51:42  1853  1603
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  52:13  1836  2879
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  56:28  1693  1785
  4 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  58:09  1637     0
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  58:34  1623   736
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  62:45  1482  1967
#
4865     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8421  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  12:29  8777  8824
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  12:46  8586  8108
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  13:02  8407  7332
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:11  8306  8707
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:22  8182  6406
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:24  8160  7936
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:26  8137  8228
  8 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  13:34  8048  2497
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:46  7913  7881
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:52  7846  5109
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  13:55  7812  8240
 12 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  13:58  7778  4858
 13 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  14:03  7722  7286
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:04  7711  6447
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:04  7711  7977
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:05  7700  7701
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  14:09  7655  7165
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:12  7621  7921
 19 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:27  7453  7173
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  14:32  7397  6498
 21 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  14:32  7397  7953
 22 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  14:33  7386  1630
 23 Světnický František            STE0204  14:39  7318  6021
 24 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:44  7262  6969
 25 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  14:46  7240  7257
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:00  7083  7224
 27 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:08  6993  7079
 28 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:20  6858  7069
 29 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  15:22  6836  6602
 30 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  15:26  6791  6628
 31 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:31  6735  6889
 32 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:37  6668  7545
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  15:39  6645  2738
 34 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  15:40  6634  7020
 35 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  15:47  6555  5978
 36 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:51  6511  5431
 37 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  16:02  6387  4604
 38 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:11  6286  6346
 39 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:14  6253  6482
 40 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:17  6219  3217
 41 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:19  6196   506
 42 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  16:26  6118  5507
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  16:31  6062  6592
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:35  6017  5162
 45 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:39  5972  6494
 46 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:43  5927  6141
 47 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  16:46  5894     0
 48 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  17:06  5669     0
 49 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  17:09  5636  5145
 50 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  17:26  5445  6002
 51 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  17:28  5422  6111
 52 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  17:46  5220  5663
 53 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:12  4929  4356
 54 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  18:14  4906  1692
 55 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  18:18  4861  1726
 56 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  18:37  4648  4892
 57 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  18:50  4502  2279
 58 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  19:15  4222  5072
 59 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  19:30  4054  1025
 60 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  19:45  3885  2031
 61 Gebas Miroslav                 PHK8102  20:01  3706     0
 62 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  21:34  2663  3870
 63 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  23:42  1227  1961
 64 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  24:56   396  2287
 65 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010   DISK     0  1730
 66 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701   DISK     0  6377
 67 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  5069
#
4961     H21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8388  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  13:35  8777  9158
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:55  8572  8108
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:20  8317  8356
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:47  8041  8248
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:47  8041  8068
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:48  8030  7915
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:53  7979  6277
  8 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:04  7867  7490
  9 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  15:11  7795  4813
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:19  7713  7632
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:22  7683  7069
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  15:22  7683  6761
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  15:28  7621  7129
 14 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:34  7560  8032
 15 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:34  7560  7626
 16 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  15:41  7488  1286
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  15:48  7417  7844
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:54  7356  7290
 19 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:59  7304  6280
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:59  7304  6877
 21 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:17  7120  6679
 22 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  16:20  7090  1640
 23 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  16:20  7090  7024
 24 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  16:26  7028  1478
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  16:27  7018  6187
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  16:30  6987  7317
 27 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:32  6967  6482
 28 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  16:33  6957  6820
 29 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:49  6793  6198
 30 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  16:53  6752  5634
 31 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  16:55  6732     0
 32 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  16:56  6722  4636
 33 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  16:57  6711  5637
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:57  6711  6595
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:10  6578  6855
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:13  6548  6494
 37 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  17:18  6497  5116
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  17:22  6456  5302
 39 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  17:25  6425  5162
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:25  6425  5434
 41 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  17:26  6415  5836
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  17:35  6323  7795
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  17:35  6323  5135
 44 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:40  6272  6149
 45 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  17:45  6221  2693
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  17:48  6190  5224
 47 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:52  6149  5291
 48 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  17:57  6098  4807
 49 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  18:04  6026  2639
 50 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  18:13  5934  5824
 51 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  18:20  5863  5589
 52 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  18:25  5812  5100
 53 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  18:28  5781  5711
 54 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  18:40  5658  5610
 55 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  18:49  5566  3875
 56 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  18:49  5566  1726
 57 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  18:50  5556   558
 58 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  18:56  5495  3910
 59 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  19:08  5372  1591
 60 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  19:08  5372  5172
 61 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  19:26  5188     0
 62 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  19:28  5167  4967
 63 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  19:30  5147  2511
 64 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  19:35  5096  6666
 65 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:38  5065  4082
 66 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:51  4932  4886
 67 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  19:52  4922  1454
 68 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  19:55  4891  3177
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  19:56  4881  5214
 70 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  20:00  4840  4220
 71 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  20:08  4758  5507
 72 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  20:15  4687   443
 73 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  20:18  4656  4817
 74 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  20:18  4656  4367
 75 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  21:05  4175   650
 76 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  21:10  4124     0
 77 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  21:49  3725   661
 78 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  22:05  3562  4215
 79 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  22:11  3501  3385
 80 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  22:34  3265  2137
 81 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:58  3020  3295
 82 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  23:26  2734  2821
 83 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:30  2693  2064
 84 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  23:56  2427  1989
 85 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  24:05  2335  2821
 86 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  24:15  2233     0
 87 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  24:53  1844   159
 88 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  26:25   903   900
 89 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  27:11   433  1669
 90 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909   DISK     0  7148
 91 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7791
 92 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  6692
 93 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700   DISK     0  6631
 94 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6945
 95 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305   DISK     0     0
 96 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506   DISK     0     0
 97 Uher Petr                      VSP5001   DISK     0   358
#
5002     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 7937  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  79:47  8070  7658
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  80:48  7971  8290
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  82:51  7770  6926
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  83:10  7739  7537
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  84:31  7607  6491
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  84:34  7602  8165
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  89:00  7169  6927
  8 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  91:43  6903  8036
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  91:48  6895  5548
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  97:53  6300  5626
 11 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 101:22  5959  4643
 12 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 101:55  5905  4940
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 102:42  5829  5766
 14 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902 106:48  5428  6553
 15 Málek Martin                   CST8902 108:10  5294   499
 16 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 115:23  4588  5128
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 117:10  4414  4636
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 120:37  4076  4353
 19 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 121:03  4034  5357
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 124:09  3731  4462
 21 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 159:34   266   543
 22 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 164:22     0  1504
 23 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902   DISK     0  6060
#
5002     H21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  65:30  4244  5187
  2 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  74:09  3793  4954
  3 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  80:44  3450  1955
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  81:35  3405  3983
  5 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  85:52  3182   641
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:16  2953  2203
  7 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  93:46  2770     0
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 131:02   828   200
  9 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911   DISK     0  2816
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
 11 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701   DISK     0   366
 12 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011   DISK     0     0
#
5014     H21                   06.04.2019 RVP = 6778  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  31:10  7705  8556
  2 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  38:00  6422  8381
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  39:09  6206  6692
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:00  6047  6453
  5 Sova František                 LPM9702  40:32  5946  1957
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  47:23  4661  2241
  7 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  50:54  4000     0
  8 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  59:13  2439    53
  9 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  59:57  2302   539
 10 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  62:55  1745   384
 11 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  63:23  1657    69
 12 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  64:05  1526  3806
 13 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505   DISK     0     0
 14 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103    DNS     0  7469
 15 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  5286
#
5034     H21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matous                BOR9006  67:20  5709  6201
  2 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  68:07  5647  5140
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:28  5298  6949
  4 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  73:07  5246  6049
  5 Sklíba David                   TJN9902  80:55  4621   436
  6 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  87:03  4130  3418
  7 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  88:37  4005   602
  8 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501  88:51  3986   714
  9 Rezác Pavel                    VLI6900 134:30   329    81
 10 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502 142:02     0  2340
#
5034     H21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 7550  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700  84:28  8145  7792
  2 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  94:16  7338  8109
  3 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  96:20  7168  6748
  4 Bíly Jakub                     LTP0104  97:12  7096  6299
  5 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  97:16  7091  7124
  6 Kolarík Tomás                  BOR7809 102:59  6620  1915
  7 Michek David                   TJN9802 105:40  6399  6022
  8 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300 108:51  6137  5267
  9 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 109:15  6104  5454
 10 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600 115:41  5574  5765
 11 Masata Roman                   PHK7107 137:31  3776  5613
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  7978
 13 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  4575
 14 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804   DISK     0  4990
#
4962     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 7469  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  40:00  7576  8356
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  40:02  7570  6909
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:43  7260  7844
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:07  7003  7129
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:12  6619  6820
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  47:51  6132  2419
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:57  6113  7107
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  48:22  6037  6595
  9 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  48:34  6000  4636
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  48:59  5923  6020
 11 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  50:07  5714  1640
 12 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  50:25  5659  6310
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  51:21  5487  6017
 14 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:29  5463  6804
 15 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  51:35  5445   782
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  51:37  5438  5552
 17 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:14  5141  5434
 18 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  53:26  5104  4807
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  53:42  5055  5224
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:11  4966  6187
 21 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:34  4895  4205
 22 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  55:07  4794     0
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  55:23  4745  3853
 24 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  56:18  4576  6666
 25 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:18  4576  5711
 26 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  57:39  4328  5286
 27 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  57:43  4316  4635
 28 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  58:15  4218  4486
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:46  4123  5180
 30 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  58:58  4086     0
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:00  4080  4760
 32 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  59:28  3994  5214
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:34  3975  5507
 34 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:23  3825  3875
 35 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  60:35  3788  1619
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  60:58  3718  4967
 37 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  61:40  3589  3440
 38 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  62:15  3481  5135
 39 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  62:30  3435  4082
 40 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  62:53  3365  2511
 41 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  63:00  3343   548
 42 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  65:23  2905   443
 43 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  65:33  2874     0
 44 Lampa David                    DKP7702  65:50  2822   728
 45 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  68:41  2297  3177
 46 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  74:28  1233     0
 47 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  77:27   684  2064
 48 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  81:11     0   650
 49 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 102:10     0   159
 50 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  1669
 51 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312   DISK     0  2490
 52 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902   DISK     0     0
#
5015     H21                   07.04.2019 RVP = 7303  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  71:56  7777  8556
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  75:16  7460  5640
  3 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  83:35  6671  6909
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  87:29  6301  5975
  5 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  89:18  6128  8381
  6 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  91:42  5900  6692
  7 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 134:23  1848     0
  8 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 140:30  1268  2241
  9 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 161:09     0   384
 10 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  3202
 11 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001   DISK     0    69
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205   DISK     0   539
 13 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002   DISK     0   637
 14 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401    DNS     0  3806
#
5035     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8249  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:49  8587  7967
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:14  8370  8707
  3 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  16:24  8283  4858
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:27  8257  7443
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  16:37  8170  7484
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  17:06  7919  1699
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:33  7684  7257
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  17:34  7676  7626
  9 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  17:40  7623  6969
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  17:48  7554  5431
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:49  7545  7069
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  17:50  7537  7290
 13 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  18:00  7450  6280
 14 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  18:03  7424  4844
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  18:09  7372  6678
 16 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  18:13  7337  6997
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:14  7328  8109
 18 Michek David                   TJN9802  18:18  7293  6022
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  18:20  7276  7169
 20 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  18:24  7241  6748
 21 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  18:29  7198  7124
 22 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  18:35  7146  7780
 23 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  18:51  7007  6299
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:00  6929  5443
 25 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:24  6720  5116
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  19:35  6625  6628
 27 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  19:52  6477  5980
 28 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  19:55  6451  5162
 29 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  20:01  6399  5454
 30 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:02  6390  6494
 31 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  20:05  6364  7225
 32 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  20:15  6278  5291
 33 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  20:17  6260  6482
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  20:56  5922  3910
 35 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  21:12  5783  5140
 36 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  21:37  5566  4990
 37 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  21:47  5479  5302
 38 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  22:08  5296  5267
 39 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  22:12  5262  4977
 40 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  22:25  5149  7978
 41 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  22:53  4906  3799
 42 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  23:06  4793  3533
 43 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  23:32  4567  5824
 44 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  24:15  4194   843
 45 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  24:35  4020  1785
 46 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  25:06  3751  3385
 47 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  27:19  2596  1067
 48 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:13  1085  5610
 49 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801   DISK     0  8417
 50 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  4575
 51 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7875
 52 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  1726
 53 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  8032
#
5036     H21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 2700  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:42  2813  5116
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  45:06  2667   843
  3 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  45:52  2621   436
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  47:53  2499  1925
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  50:00  2370  3561
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  59:07  1818  1785
  7 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  75:41   814  1115
  8 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
#
5036     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8271  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  33:06  8275  8142
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  33:07  8271  8417
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  33:08  8266  7310
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:22  7709  7443
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  38:17  6980  7780
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:20  6968  6678
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  38:44  6868  1699
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  38:59  6805  7257
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:05  6780  8109
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:49  6597  6251
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:49  6597  6684
 12 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  40:09  6514  7225
 13 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:40  6385  6997
 14 Šmol David                     DOK0100  40:43  6373  1199
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:52  6335  7069
 16 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  41:14  6244  6969
 17 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:28  6185  6748
 18 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  41:45  6114  6299
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:13  5998  7978
 20 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  42:50  5844  5824
 21 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:06  5777  7626
 22 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  44:29  5432  5394
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  44:46  5361  6022
 24 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  44:49  5349  4858
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  45:17  5232  5980
 26 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  45:45  5116  6280
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:57  5066  7290
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:58  5061  7169
 29 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:58  4812  7484
 30 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  47:54  4579  6628
 31 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:27  4191  5454
 32 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  49:32  4171  6494
 33 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  50:05  4033  3799
 34 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  50:25  3950  5010
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:35  3908  5267
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  50:39  3892  4575
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:25  3700  6949
 38 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  51:31  3675  5162
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  53:02  3297  5140
 40 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  54:10  3014  3910
 41 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  57:09  2268  1052
 42 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  59:35  1661  5302
 43 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  59:56  1573  5291
 44 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  61:08  1274  4990
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  61:39  1145  5443
 46 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  64:05   537   754
 47 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  94:56     0  1067
 48 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  8707
 49 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104   DISK     0  7124
 50 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  4844
 51 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  1726
#
4294     H20                   13.04.2019 RVP = 8165  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  58:39  9101  8824
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  64:35  8304  7332
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  66:20  8069  8111
  4 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  67:35  7901  5217
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  69:04  7701  7946
  6 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  69:51  7596  8260
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  74:45  6938  7286
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  76:24  6716  7484
  9 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  78:14  6470  7682
 10 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  80:57  6104  1699
 11 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  81:52  5981  7664
 12 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  85:04  5551     0
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  85:50  5448  6873
 14 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  89:14  4991   506
 15 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  89:36  4942  6141
 16 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  90:50  4776  1747
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  95:20  4172  2738
 18 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001 102:58  3146   835
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001   DISK     0  1052
 20 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001   DISK     0  3778
 21 Šklíba David                   TJN9902   DISK     0   436
#
4294     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 8951  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  72:43  9613  6406
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  74:42  9367  9158
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  78:06  8946  9212
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:11  8812  8556
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  80:39  8630  8707
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  80:50  8608  7953
  7 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  81:04  8579  8382
  8 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  81:37  8511  7875
  9 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  82:11  8440  8228
 10 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:33  8395  8356
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:00  8339  8546
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  83:39  8259  8052
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  84:09  8197  8814
 14 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  84:19  8176  8721
 15 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  86:00  7968  7329
 16 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  86:18  7931  8812
 17 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  86:21  7924  2123
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  86:27  7912  8697
 19 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:44  7753  8757
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  88:14  7691  7791
 21 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  89:53  7487  7469
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  90:39  7392  8062
 23 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  92:15  7194  7834
 24 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  93:12  7076  7766
 25 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  93:45  7008  7921
 26 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  94:35  6905  1640
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  96:33  6661  7595
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  97:07  6591  7135
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  97:53  6496  7421
 30 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 100:09  6216  7299
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 102:09  5968  7317
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 102:27  5931  7881
 33 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 102:28  5929  7045
 34 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 103:55  5749  7777
 35 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 104:39  5658  6969
 36 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 104:55  5625  6628
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:06  5479  7287
 38 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 107:48  5268  6377
 39 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813 107:51  5262  6672
 40 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 110:10  4975  8109
 41 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 117:29  4069   782
 42 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 120:32  3692  7167
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 121:23  3586  6595
 44 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 121:54  3522  5547
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 126:22  2969  5528
 46 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443 126:54  2903     0
 47 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 140:38  1203  4990
 48 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  7795
 49 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902   DISK     0     0
 50 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7173
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6187
#
4895     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 6953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  12:16  7295  6063
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  12:57  6926  7586
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  13:29  6639  6877
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  13:44  6504  6762
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  14:04  6324  6702
  6 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  14:28  6109  2197
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  14:28  6109  6839
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  14:37  6028  3502
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  14:42  5983  6475
 10 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  14:56  5857  5672
 11 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  15:01  5812  4516
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  15:40  5462  2115
 13 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  16:42  4905  4173
 14 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  16:43  4896  4467
 15 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  19:29  3405  2307
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  19:38  3324     0
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  20:56  2623   334
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  21:55  2093   773
 19 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  4385
 20 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0   294
#
4896     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 7180  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  35:44  7456  8721
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  36:41  7273  6063
  3 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  39:04  6812  4173
  4 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:11  6596  6702
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:27  6158  6762
  6 Mikel David                    TZL9703  42:56  6065  6877
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  43:31  5952  4385
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:03  5849  5672
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  44:03  5849  6475
 10 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  46:35  5360  2307
 11 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  50:41  4567  2197
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  51:29  4413  2115
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  62:31  2281  6839
 14 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  63:15  2139   294
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  69:31   929   296
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:52     0   773
 17 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503   DISK     0  4467
#
4930     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7509  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  33:42  7808  6920
  2 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  33:49  7782  7967
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  35:35  7388  7570
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:59  7299  7393
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  36:50  7110  7329
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:31  6957  6570
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  37:38  6931  6628
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  37:54  6872  7287
  9 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  38:11  6809  5886
 10 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  38:39  6705  2742
 11 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  39:19  6556  6006
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  39:56  6419  5112
 13 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  40:55  6200  5567
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  41:16  6122  1397
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  41:28  6077  5638
 16 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  41:44  6018  5598
 17 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  41:58  5966  5867
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:37  5598  6316
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  43:44  5572  5591
 20 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  46:01  5063  4293
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:36  4710  5082
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  59:07  2143  2640
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  59:14  2117  4106
 24 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  59:21  2091  3512
 25 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  62:05  1482  1240
 26 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  63:22  1196   719
 27 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6311
 28 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  2210
 29 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:55     0  6428
#
5003     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 7950  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokry Stanislav                ZBM9202  36:30  8249  8466
  2 Prásil Marek                   SJI7313  37:30  8039  8290
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  39:47  7561  6926
  4 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  40:24  7431  7701
  5 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  42:10  7061  7754
  6 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  43:15  6834  5548
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:38  6754  6956
  8 Vacek Vojtech                  SJI9602  43:56  6691  7537
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  44:04  6663  6945
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:33  6562  6885
 11 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  44:40  6537  6623
 12 Mokry Ondrej                   ABM9410  45:33  6352  6318
 13 Prásil Ales                    SJI7415  46:28  6160  3375
 14 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  47:10  6013  5626
 15 Píro Matej                     TTR8802  47:57  5849  5903
 16 Kafka Matej                    SJI9903  49:59  5423  5357
 17 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  50:39  5283  5570
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:49  5248  3533
 19 Stenha Martin                  SPC7608  51:20  5140  2848
 20 Benes Jan                      SJH7001  51:32  5098  5571
 21 Blazek Zdenek                  SJH7601  52:19  4934  4293
 22 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  53:00  4790  4732
 23 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  54:03  4570  5128
 24 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601  54:44  4427  3021
 25 Vesely Vojtech                 SJH0001  55:03  4361     0
 26 Orany Tomás                    SJI7311  55:15  4319  1334
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  56:01  4158  3835
 28 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  56:10  4127  5839
 29 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:33  4046   499
 30 Komárek Arnost                 SJH7702  56:42  4015  4353
 31 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  57:00  3952  3595
 32 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  57:36  3826   993
 33 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  58:26  3652  3983
 34 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:03  3522  4462
 35 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  59:19  3467  2483
 36 Zák Jan                        LPU9802  62:19  2838  4954
 37 Cermák Marek                   RUZ0001  62:43  2754     0
 38 Hybes David                    CHT9903  68:44  1493  1203
 39 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  74:45   232  1504
 40 Nesetril Tomás                 CHT8901   DISK     0   382
#
5003     H21D                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2019  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  40:28  2271  5262
  2 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  48:06  1938  1423
  3 Máca Tomás                     SJI7800  50:11  1847     0
  4 Sitar Václav                   PZR9202  57:53  1511   839
  5 Parízek Milos                  PZR7701  62:23  1314   366
  6 Kavan Tomás                    TBM8603  63:49  1252  2203
  7 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  64:53  1205     0
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:23  1009     0
  9 Skryja Ondrej                  PZR9502  77:03   674   200
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  80:08   540   286
#
5004     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 7783  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  17:13  8106  7701
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  17:42  7888  6926
  3 Vacek Vojtech                  SJI9602  17:51  7821  7537
  4 Prásil Marek                   SJI7313  18:18  7618  8290
  5 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  18:29  7535  7754
  6 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  19:16  7181  6623
  7 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:28  7091  6945
  8 Píro Matej                     TTR8802  19:47  6948  5903
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  19:57  6873  5548
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  20:04  6820  6956
 11 Stenha Martin                  SPC7608  20:15  6737  2848
 12 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  20:21  6692  7632
 13 Král Ales                      MFP7808  20:35  6587     0
 14 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  20:44  6519  5570
 15 Jansa Jirí                     CHT8402  20:50  6474   677
 16 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  21:14  6294  5626
 17 Vesely Vojtech                 SJH0001  21:15  6286     0
 18 Blazek Zdenek                  SJH7601  21:21  6241  4293
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  21:25  6211  6885
 20 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:41  6090  5128
 21 Benes Jan                      SJH7001  21:41  6090  5571
 22 Kafka Matej                    SJI9903  21:47  6045  5357
 23 Málek Martin                   CST8902  22:03  5925   499
 24 Málek Martin                   CST6501  22:10  5872   549
 25 Zrník Tomás                    OSN7118  22:50  5571  4643
 26 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  23:07  5444  3533
 27 Komárek Arnost                 SJH7702  23:08  5436  4353
 28 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  23:16  5376  4462
 29 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  24:02  5030  4732
 30 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  24:16  4925  3835
 31 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  24:44  4714  3983
 32 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  24:46  4699   993
 33 Kamenicky Radan                OSN6004  26:00  4142  1975
 34 Podivínsky Tomás               SCP7201  27:15  3578  3293
 35 Hybes David                    CHT9903  28:59  2796  1203
 36 Cermák Marek                   RUZ0001  29:58  2352     0
 37 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  31:14  1780  1504
 38 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601   DISK     0  3021
#
5051     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6996  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  69:14  7199  6696
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  69:58  7124  5946
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:21  7085  6963
  4 Král Václav                    SSU8243  72:02  6913  7600
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:25  6874  5996
  6 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  73:25  6772  5233
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  73:35  6755  6413
  8 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  74:13  6690  2693
  9 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  78:27  6258  5085
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  78:31  6251  6135
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  79:03  6196  6525
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  79:27  6155  1713
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  79:38  6137  6523
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  82:45  5818  6106
 15 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  82:56  5799  1121
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  83:03  5788  1359
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  5527  4074
 18 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  85:52  5500  5051
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  86:27  5440  6067
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  87:45  5307  4760
 21 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  94:13  4647  4119
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  94:25  4626  6004
 23 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  95:13  4545  1237
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503  97:23  4323   280
 25 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 112:22  2792  2634
 26 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 115:55  2430  3599
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7197
 28 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  5845
#
4295     H21B                  14.04.2019 RVP = 6719  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  33:44  7216  6613
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  34:22  7084  6692
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  34:27  7066  6678
  4 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  34:58  6959  6592
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  35:24  6868  6628
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  36:15  6691  6628
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:19  6677  6748
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  36:38  6611  6804
  9 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  36:44  6591  6111
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  37:00  6535  6126
 11 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  37:01  6532  6672
 12 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443  38:09  6295     0
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  38:16  6271  6311
 14 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  38:23  6247  6608
 15 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  38:30  6223  6602
 16 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:35  6205  5626
 17 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  38:40  6188  6020
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:07  6094  6494
 19 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  39:12  6077  6187
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:34  6000  5587
 21 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  39:41  5976  3245
 22 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  39:41  5976  6458
 23 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  40:14  5861  5112
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  40:16  5854  6329
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:24  5827  6255
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  40:26  5820  6151
 27 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  40:43  5761  1452
 28 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  40:47  5747     0
 29 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  41:14  5653  6002
 30 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:41  5559  6355
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:54  5514  5547
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  42:09  5462  1692
 33 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:21  5420  5116
 34 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  42:36  5368     0
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:37  5365  6346
 36 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  42:43  5344  5673
 37 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  42:59  5288  5145
 38 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  43:02  5278  5072
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  43:14  5236  5528
 40 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  43:20  5216  1447
 41 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:27  5191  6377
 42 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:48  5118  5766
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  44:24  4993  5214
 44 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  44:38  4945   792
 45 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:43  4927  5180
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  45:34  4750  5042
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  46:22  4584  4486
 48 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  46:26  4570  4990
 49 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  46:30  4556   782
 50 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:46  4500  5571
 51 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  46:46  4500  2031
 52 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:50  4486  5507
 53 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:29  4351  1052
 54 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  48:32  4132  4356
 55 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  48:33  4129  5767
 56 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  48:34  4125  2716
 57 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  48:54  4056     0
 58 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  49:15  3983  5224
 59 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:20  3757  4059
 60 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:32  3715  5187
 61 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:12  3577  4635
 62 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:28  3521  5711
 63 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  51:56  3424  4952
 64 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:24  2910  5705
 65 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  55:22  2708  5022
 66 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  56:40  2438  3514
 67 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  58:28  2063   661
 68 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:16  1896   641
 69 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:48  1576  4604
 70 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  75:22     0  1961
 71 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  6595
#
4295     H21D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 2138  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  42:29  2305  2879
  2 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  43:33  2249   673
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:36  2246  3246
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  45:59  2121  1603
  5 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  48:16  2002     0
  6 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  49:27  1939   168
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  49:55  1915  1785
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  56:04  1592  1179
#
4295     H20A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 8161  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  24:13  9066  8824
  2 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  25:47  8534  8111
  3 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  26:19  8352  7608
  4 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  26:26  8312  8260
  5 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  26:28  8301  7332
  6 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  27:02  8108  5217
  7 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  27:45  7865  7946
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  28:15  7695  7484
  9 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  29:57  7117  6978
 10 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  30:10  7043  3778
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  30:31  6924  6873
 12 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  30:35  6901  7664
 13 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  31:03  6743  7286
 14 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  31:17  6663  1747
 15 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  32:34  6227   506
 16 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  32:38  6204   835
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  32:39  6198  6498
 18 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  33:20  5966  6033
 19 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  34:22  5615  1699
 20 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  35:22  5275     0
 21 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  35:42  5161  6141
 22 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  36:08  5014  6115
 23 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  36:29  4895  6060
 24 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  38:23  4249  1513
 25 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  50:00   298   436
#
4295     H21A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 8762  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  34:34  9601  7844
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  36:07  9199  5640
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:38  9064  7780
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:04  8952  8248
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  8904  7834
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:22  8874  7257
  7 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  37:24  8865  8757
  8 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:42  8787  8556
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:52  8744  8812
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:15  8645  7443
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:18  8632  8108
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:19  8627  8062
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:24  8606  7701
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:07  8420  8068
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  39:14  8389  8707
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  39:26  8337  7766
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8316  8721
 18 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:52  8225  8356
 19 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  39:54  8216  7754
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:55  8212  8052
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:08  8156  7197
 22 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  40:18  8112  7173
 23 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:21  8099  7165
 24 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  40:38  8026  8382
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:41  8013  7586
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  41:01  7926  6254
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  41:04  7913  7469
 28 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  41:16  7861  8036
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:26  7818  7045
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  41:38  7766  7107
 31 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:38  7766  7224
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:39  7762  7881
 33 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  41:44  7740  6909
 34 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  41:48  7723  7795
 35 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:50  7714  7319
 36 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:53  7701  7079
 37 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:53  7701  7329
 38 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:57  7684  7225
 39 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  42:03  7658  6997
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:27  7554  7069
 41 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:39  7502  7421
 42 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  43:09  7372  7290
 43 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:21  7320  7921
 44 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:41  7234  7953
 45 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:45  7217  7632
 46 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:47  7208  7265
 47 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:58  7160  7490
 48 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  44:00  7152  7875
 49 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:05  7130  7167
 50 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  44:26  7039  7305
 51 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:30  7022  7704
 52 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  44:33  7009  8228
 53 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  44:43  6966  6956
 54 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:06  6866  6877
 55 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:07  6862  7129
 56 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  45:15  6827  6969
 57 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:21  6801  7595
 58 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:35  6741  7791
 59 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:01  6628  7317
 60 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  46:24  6529  7119
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  47:01  6368  7169
 62 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  47:17  6299  7135
 63 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  47:44  6182  8153
 64 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:39  5685  7299
 65 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:20  5507  6855
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  53:34  4668  7287
 67 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8814
 68 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103   DISK     0  7777
 69 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003   DISK     0  8546
#
4838     H21E                  19.04.2019 RVP = 8090  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  49:44  8129  8546
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  50:01  8083  7792
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  50:10  8059  7844
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  50:45  7964  7443
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  55:16  7233  8290
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  57:16  6909  6428
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  60:07  6448  5824
  8 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:07  6286  5765
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  66:23  5433  7978
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  7310
#
4838     H21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6479  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  43:47  6725  4151
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  45:53  6426  5394
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  46:52  6286  6299
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:19  6222  6678
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:44  6021  6748
  6 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  49:23  5928  4269
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  52:18  5513  5903
  8 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  5375  5172
  9 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:23  5359  5650
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:47  5302  6346
 11 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:14  5238  5552
 12 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:21  5079  5302
 13 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  55:44  5024   738
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  55:50  5010  1397
 15 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  55:59  4988  5978
 16 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  57:19  4799  5100
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  58:52  4578  1052
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  59:20  4512  6326
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  61:05  4262  4952
 20 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  61:49  4158   592
 21 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  62:09  4111  4562
 22 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  63:52  3866  1034
 23 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  68:35  3195  2137
 24 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  69:07  3119     0
 25 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  70:26  2931   614
 26 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  72:01  2706  3875
 27 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  82:07  1268  1783
 28 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401  84:47   888     0
 29 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  87:42   473  4041
 30 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  1768
 31 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  5613
 32 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  2693
#
4838     H21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5566  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  47:34  5637  5116
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  48:20  5549  6201
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:39  5512  3043
  4 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:05  5462  3216
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  51:31  5181  5025
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  53:48  4917  3514
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:14  4867  4526
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  55:32  4717   499
  9 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  56:18  4629  3418
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  59:47  4226  2785
 11 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  61:00  4086  1791
 12 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:32  4024  2901
 13 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  66:22  3466  1785
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  70:23  3002  2203
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  89:06   839     0
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  6963
 17 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901   DISK     0     0
#
4839     H20                   20.04.2019 RVP = 502   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  75:15   521   997
  2 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  75:18   521   538
  3 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  84:04   464     0
  4 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001 102:13   348     0
  5 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103 108:19   309   754
  6 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900 190:44     0   221
#
4839     H21E                  20.04.2019 RVP = 7921  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:46  8057  7844
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:29  7983  8546
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  79:02  7721  7792
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  84:54  7119  7443
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  94:23  6144  6428
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  96:58  5879  7978
  7 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:56  5574  5765
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 101:24  5423  5824
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  7310
#
4839     H21A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6479  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  66:22  6709  4151
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  67:57  6559  5394
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  72:05  6170  6299
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:07  6167  6748
  5 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  75:59  5803  5650
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  76:36  5745  6678
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  79:45  5448  1397
  8 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  80:09  5410  5903
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:27  5100  6346
 10 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  84:24  5010  5172
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  85:48  4878  1052
 12 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  86:25  4820   738
 13 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  87:36  4709  5978
 14 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:23  4635  5552
 15 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  89:13  4557  5434
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  90:52  4401  4562
 17 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  92:04  4288  4269
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  93:42  4134   592
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  93:48  4125  4952
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  94:44  4037  6326
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  95:18  3984  5302
 22 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  95:28  3968  1034
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:04  3817  5613
 24 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  98:33  3678   614
 25 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102 108:46  2715     0
 26 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 110:25  2560  5100
 27 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 130:45   645     0
 28 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 133:06   424  2137
 29 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 142:36     0  4041
 30 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202   DISK     0  3875
 31 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0  1783
 32 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  1768
 33 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501    DNS     0  2693
#
4839     H21B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5246  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  59:37  5559  6963
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  63:33  5234  6201
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  67:03  4944  3043
  4 Málek Martin                   CST8902  68:30  4824   499
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  68:59  4784  3216
  6 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  69:12  4766  5025
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:20  4673  4526
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  81:13  3772  2785
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  83:52  3553  1791
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  90:02  3043  3514
 11 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  91:53  2890  2901
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 105:44  1744  1785
 13 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 106:27  1685     0
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 107:32  1595  2203
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
#
4840     H21E                  21.04.2019 RVP = 7611  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  64:18  7966  8546
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  65:37  7713  7844
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  72:26  6860  7792
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  75:47  6404  7443
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:45  6105  6428
  6 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  86:47  5067  5765
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:47  4891  5824
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  7310
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707    DNS     0  7978
#
4840     H21A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6479  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  65:10  6688  4151
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  66:11  6571  5394
  3 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:39  6124  5650
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  70:46  6094  6299
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  71:39  5992  6678
  6 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  75:22  5622  1397
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  77:54  5365  5903
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:21  5213  6346
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  80:29  5090  5302
 10 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  81:18  4998  5978
 11 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  83:38  4765  5172
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:39  4749  5613
 13 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:52  4622  4952
 14 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  85:31  4547  1034
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  85:47  4509  6326
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  86:10  4460  4562
 17 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:46  4391  5552
 18 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  87:19  4327  1783
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  88:25  4213  5434
 20 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  88:25  4200  4269
 21 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  88:35  4172   592
 22 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  88:58  4124  1052
 23 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  89:50  4033  5100
 24 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  94:19  3618  3875
 25 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  94:42  3572  2137
 26 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  96:48  3374   614
 27 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 114:17  1810  4041
 28 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 116:33  1604     0
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  6748
 30 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  2693
#
4840     H21B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4790  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  59:54  5118  6963
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  64:30  4738  3216
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  68:32  4404  3043
  4 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  69:26  4303  6201
  5 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:56  4159  4526
  6 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  76:26  3731  1791
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:31  3553   499
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  79:30  3454  2785
  9 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  82:15  3233     0
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  90:08  2660  1785
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  98:01  2097  2203
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301    DNS     0  5025
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809    DNS     0     0
#
4866     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7413  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  41:23  7806  7332
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  42:26  7620  7946
  3 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  44:29  7258  6592
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  45:50  7019  6447
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  46:27  6910  7378
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:16  6589  7286
  7 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  48:32  6542  4636
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  48:57  6468  7069
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  49:17  6409  6254
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  52:09  5902  7124
 11 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  52:38  5817  6377
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:18  5699  6346
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:21  5690  6498
 14 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  54:19  5519  5507
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  55:56  5233  6255
 16 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  56:23  5154  5069
 17 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  57:07  5024  3196
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  59:08  4668  2031
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  60:11  4482  5528
 20 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  60:46  4379  5072
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  62:06  4143  1447
 22 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  62:18  4108  5214
 23 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  65:21  3569  2279
 24 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  65:59  3457     0
 25 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  67:01  3274  2848
 26 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  67:13  3239  4954
 27 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  80:22   914  4604
 28 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  90:22     0     0
 29 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  99:22     0  1955
 30 Šimůnek Jan                    CET8201   DISK     0     0
#
4897     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8457  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  13:22  8743  8814
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  13:37  8584  8721
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:40  8552  8721
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  14:00  8340  7881
  5 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  14:11  8223  8148
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  14:27  8053  7754
  7 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  14:31  8011  4173
  8 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:46  7852  6063
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:48  7830  6877
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  14:54  7767  6762
 11 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  15:12  7576  7663
 12 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  15:54  7130     0
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  16:26  6791  6839
 14 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  18:11  5676  2265
 15 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  18:14  5645  2117
 16 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  18:16  5623  5672
 17 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  18:21  5570  4467
 18 Burkart David                  VIC9602  20:15  4361  1090
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  32:18     0   773
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  2115
#
4898     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7702  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  53:39  7850  8148
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  55:07  7644  8814
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  55:21  7611  8721
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  58:05  7226  6063
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  62:03  6668  6762
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  64:06  6379  5672
  7 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  79:46  4173  2115
  8 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  92:01  2449  2265
  9 Burkart David                  VIC9602   DISK     0  1090
#
4931     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 8118  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:48  8622  8518
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  18:39  8243  8466
  3 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  19:15  7975  3060
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  19:27  7886  7595
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  19:54  7685  7702
  6 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  20:00  7641  6545
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  20:34  7388  8068
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  20:42  7329  7290
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  20:53  7247  7701
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  21:21  7039  7834
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  21:55  6786  6318
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  22:16  6630  6491
 13 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:18  6615  6804
 14 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  22:18  6615  6316
 15 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  22:23  6578  7305
 16 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  22:31  6518  6373
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  22:32  6511  7393
 18 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  22:39  6459  5638
 19 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  23:01  6295  4264
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:27  6102  6628
 21 Michek David                   TJN9802  23:46  5961  6022
 22 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443  24:01  5849     0
 23 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  24:17  5731  6326
 24 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:30  5634  4332
 25 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  24:41  5552  6696
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  24:59  5418  7197
 27 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  25:22  5247  2007
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  25:30  5188  7167
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  25:40  5114  5886
 30 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  25:55  5002  5567
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  26:18  4831  5547
 32 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  26:34  4712  5766
 33 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  26:35  4705  5299
 34 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  28:08  4014  4342
 35 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  28:38  3791  3512
 36 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  31:22  2572     0
 37 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  31:31  2505  2821
 38 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:28  2081  2821
 39 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  32:40  1992    71
 40 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  33:09  1776  1240
 41 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  33:33  1598  2203
 42 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  33:36  1576  3293
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  34:58   966  2517
 44 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  38:52     0     0
 45 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  6570
 46 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7064
 47 Vedra David                    TBM7402   DISK     0  6920
 48 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  5626
 49 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0    28
#
4943     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 6574  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:10  7221  8290
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:17  7199  8356
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  41:20  5697  5855
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  45:30  4919  4241
  5 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  45:37  4897  3400
  6 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  47:35  4530  5286
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  48:29  4362  3460
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  49:25  4188   499
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:26  4185   443
 10 Prais Marcel                   KRE9302  50:21  4014   375
 11 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  59:00  2399  5084
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601    DNS     0  6277
 13 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800    DNS     0  5238
#
4980     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7107  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  42:27  7386  6608
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:32  7205  6963
  3 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:49  7157  6525
  4 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:51  7152  1713
  5 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  45:24  6892  6696
  6 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:28  6713  5520
  7 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  48:42  6339  3069
  8 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  48:43  6336  2205
  9 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  51:36  5853  3541
 10 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  55:01  5281  4200
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  59:44  4490  4119
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  73:57  2108   445
 13 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  78:53  1282  2938
 14 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  79:49  1125   157
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602   DISK     0  8744
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  6413
#
5016     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 3932  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  79:35  4157  6453
  2 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  80:52  4097  3543
  3 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  92:48  3541  2307
  4 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802 101:17  3146  4516
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 104:31  2996  2241
  6 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 115:18  2493  1099
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 124:22  2071  2840
  8 Macura Vít                     MLA9800 125:42  2009   189
  9 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 133:56  1626   390
#
4964     H21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6186  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  48:28  6677  3351
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  53:01  6143  6909
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:28  5737  5711
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  57:42  5592  3598
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:42  5475  5025
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:43  5473  5302
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  58:48  5463  5849
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  60:55  5214  6310
  9 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:13  5062  5140
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  62:32  5024  1373
 11 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  63:49  4874   503
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:15  4823  3138
 13 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  66:28  4562  4060
 14 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:33  4553  6149
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  69:31  4204  4367
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  70:21  4106  3532
 17 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  71:07  4016  2562
 18 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  72:37  3840     0
 19 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  73:11  3773  4817
 20 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  74:42  3595   650
 21 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  78:19  3170     0
 22 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:40  3129  3418
 23 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  78:52  3106   661
 24 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:02  2851  1791
 25 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  87:00  2150  2085
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:57  2038  2064
 27 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  90:15  1768  1822
 28 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  96:36  1022     0
 29 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001 109:04     0    69
 30 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 109:34     0  2244
 31 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 114:29     0   734
 32 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 128:12     0     0
#
4964     H21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 7557  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  72:54  7752  1719
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  74:17  7613  7915
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:19  7306  7844
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:24  6692  7791
  5 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  84:13  6610  6187
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:07  6519  6855
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  86:02  6426  6831
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  86:47  6350  7129
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  89:53  6037  6020
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  90:38  5962  6842
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:42  5955  6945
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  91:27  5879  5135
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  91:47  5845  5552
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:16  5797  6283
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  92:40  5756  6761
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  92:49  5741  6595
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  93:25  5681  2419
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  94:29  5573  5434
 19 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  95:40  5453     0
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  96:23  5381  5162
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  97:30  5268  5824
 22 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  97:36  5258  7107
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  98:49  5135  5765
 24 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 100:21  4980     0
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 100:45  4940  5507
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 103:02  4709  5673
 27 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 103:09  4698     0
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 103:14  4689     0
 29 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 103:56  4618  2848
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 104:23  4573  5214
 31 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 107:09  4294  5443
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202 109:05  4098  3875
 33 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 121:05  2887   614
 34 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 121:56  2801  4041
 35 Rohlík Matěj                   TAP0010 123:35  2634     0
 36 Lampa David                    DKP7702 132:45  1708   728
 37 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604   DISK     0  2639
#
4981     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 7762  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  17:36  8409  8744
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  19:04  7790  7766
  3 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  19:38  7551  7762
  4 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  20:34  7158  3069
  5 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  20:42  7101  6525
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  21:12  6890  7574
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  22:31  6335  6963
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  22:42  6258  6413
  9 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  23:27  5941  2938
 10 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  23:33  5899     0
 11 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  23:56  5737  1633
 12 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  24:11  5632  4752
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  25:48  4950  5051
 14 Klumpar Filip                  SOP9702   DISK     0   453
#
5005     H21C                  28.04.2019 RVP = 7706  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:24  8270  8290
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  37:44  7578  6817
  3 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:13  7270  7368
  4 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  42:30  6588  7632
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:48  6526  7701
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:31  6377  6885
  7 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:18  6007  7287
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:29  5969  5626
  9 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  46:40  5723  6926
 10 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  47:31  5547  3375
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  47:41  5512  5570
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:57  5457  6491
 13 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  5353  4940
 14 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:31  5339  6280
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:34  5329  5936
 16 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  49:20  5169  5903
 17 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:30  5135  6927
 18 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  49:58  5038   580
 19 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  50:15  4979  5084
 20 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:37  4903  3533
 21 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:56  4837  5855
 22 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:45  4668  4241
 23 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  51:52  4643  6237
 24 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  52:37  4488  7231
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  53:00  4408  6570
 26 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  53:50  4235  5289
 27 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  54:03  4190  6060
 28 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  56:17  3727  5299
 29 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  56:40  3647  1334
 30 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  56:49  3616  1975
 31 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  58:32  3259  4643
 32 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  59:18  3100  5187
 33 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  60:15  2903  4184
 34 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  60:44  2803  3400
 35 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  60:53  2772  3595
 36 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:41  2605  4462
 37 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  63:23  2253  6553
 38 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  65:58  1716  3460
 39 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  68:33  1180  3293
 40 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  69:19  1021  3050
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  73:26   166  3983
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  75:03     0  1504
 43 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  96:52     0     0
 44 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  99:56     0  1203
 45 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 100:10     0     0
 46 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7537
 47 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901    DNS     0  3074
#
5005     H21D                  28.04.2019 RVP = 1435  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  47:54  1575  5262
  2 Prais Marcel                   KRE9302  50:30  1504   375
  3 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  60:50  1225     0
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  63:55  1142     0
  5 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  66:18  1077   839
  6 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  68:43  1012     0
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  72:52   900   332
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06   894   200
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  76:47   794   366
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  96:28   262     0
#
5017     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3194  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  71:26  3510  4893
  2 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  79:08  3200  3543
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  87:14  2873  2988
  4 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  87:36  2859  2307
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 100:33  2337     0
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 102:42  2250  2241
  7 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200 104:48  2165   315
  8 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 111:05  1912   390
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 144:59   546  1099
#
5037     H21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5701  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  45:55  6159  6251
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  48:59  5794  6692
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:32  5490  6610
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  56:37  4885  6049
  5 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  66:01  3765  1061
  6 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  68:30  3469  2345
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:08  3155   843
  8 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  74:17  2780  2901
  9 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  91:23   743  1737
 10 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602  96:48    98     0
 11 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 108:09     0   159
#
5037     H21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8105  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  69:55  8471  7310
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:46  8257  8240
  3 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  73:22  8073  7754
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  73:31  8056  8417
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  77:28  7600  7792
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  78:35  7471  8109
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  79:50  7327  7257
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  81:15  7164  6997
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  82:17  7045  7225
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  82:26  7027  7967
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  83:42  6881  7265
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  84:30  6789  7317
 13 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  87:03  6495  7169
 14 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  88:05  6376  6299
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  89:35  6203  6825
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  90:01  6153  6679
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  90:23  6110  5431
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  92:05  5914  6748
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  94:37  5622  6067
 20 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802 105:01  4423  3813
 21 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602 106:27  4258  1303
 22 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 107:00  4194  3910
 23 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 109:43  3881  3421
 24 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 109:43  3881  1818
 25 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 111:00  3733  4562
 26 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 130:38  1469  2785
 27 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703 146:45     0     0
 28 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800 197:33     0   326
 29 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900   DISK     0     0
#
5052     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 8309  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:44  8552  7247
  2 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  12:52  8464  8063
  3 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  12:57  8409  8721
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  13:03  8343  6447
  5 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  13:09  8277  8812
  6 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:14  8222  7881
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  13:18  8178  7754
  8 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:30  8046  8068
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:46  7871  6523
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  13:46  7871  7595
 11 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:17  7530  6696
 12 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  14:21  7486  7119
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:38  7299  5996
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:40  7277  6628
 15 Král Václav                    SSU8243  14:48  7189  7600
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  14:50  7167  6696
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  14:56  7101  4074
 18 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  14:56  7101  5638
 19 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  14:59  7068  4079
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  15:10  6947  4760
 21 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  15:16  6881  6004
 22 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  15:43  6584  6326
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  15:50  6508  3599
 24 Janků Marek                    STE7102  16:26  6112  2551
 25 Smékal David                   UOL7503  16:59  5749   280
 26 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  17:02  5716  2634
 27 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  17:15  5573  6135
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  17:56  5122  4177
 29 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  17:57  5111   330
 30 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  19:14  4265     0
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:15  4254  7197
 32 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  19:29  4100  1021
 33 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  19:57  3792  2821
 34 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:08  3671  1237
 35 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7608
#
    
Akce