Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-06, Kategorie: Ženy

4300     D20A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7757  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  65:45  8679  8542
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  71:19  8022  7610
  3 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  71:47  7967  7504
  4 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  77:17  7317  6680
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  78:31  7171  7367
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  78:35  7163  7291
  7 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  79:24  7067  7007
  8 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  79:51  7014     0
  9 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  82:03  6754  6219
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  82:12  6736  6905
 11 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  82:47  6667  7188
 12 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  86:53  6183  7762
 13 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  88:08  6035  6219
 14 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  88:47  5959  6833
 15 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  89:02  5929  7196
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  90:45  5726  6068
 17 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  92:16  5547  6854
 18 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  92:18  5543  2942
 19 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  92:37  5506  6291
 20 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  93:22  5417  6074
 21 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  94:55  5234  5889
 22 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 101:38  4441  6080
 23 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051 107:21  3766  4227
 24 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051 107:29  3750  4388
 25 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052 107:31  3746  1562
 26 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999 113:01  3096  5946
 27 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050   DISK     0  7054
 28 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051   DISK     0  1495
 29 Riby Rose                      LTP0051   DISK     0  5246
 30 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055   DISK     0  2148
#
4300     D20B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4768  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  71:11  5697  5662
  2 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  84:06  4897  4828
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  89:25  4567  5228
  4 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  93:38  4306  1177
  5 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  94:01  4282  3339
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  96:15  4144  3842
  7 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 103:52  3672  2501
  8 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061 110:58  3232  1053
  9 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951 127:19  2219  4278
 10 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950   DISK     0  1652
#
4300     D21E                  01.06.2019 RVP = 9406  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  83:56 10512 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  90:06  9819  9795
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  92:14  9579  8631
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  93:45  9409  9232
  5 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  98:56  8827  8992
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357 100:11  8686  9009
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255 100:35  8641  7033
  8 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354 101:40  8520  8940
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151 101:50  8501  8823
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351 106:06  8022  8601
 11 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350 106:11  8012  8770
 12 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251 107:14  7894  8987
 13 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851 107:23  7877  8814
 14 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951 107:46  7834  7837
 15 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651 108:15  7780  8988
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451 108:19  7773  8542
 17 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350 111:25  7424  5903
 18 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 112:50  7265  7851
 19 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155 113:00  7247  8528
 20 Vališová Martina               TBM9669 114:07  7121  8638
 21 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550 117:35  6732  7310
 22 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650 122:41  6159  8789
 23 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757 124:58  5902  8771
 24 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659   DISK     0  8409
 25 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898   DISK     0  7366
 26 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  8503
 27 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952   DISK     0  8016
 28 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757   DISK     0  7672
 29 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651    DNS     0  9320
#
4300     D21A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8015  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  79:41  8944  8158
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  81:29  8762  8401
  3 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  91:12  7781  7634
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  92:31  7648  7465
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  94:25  7456  7890
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  95:21  7362  6713
  7 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  96:10  7279  7242
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  97:04  7189  7755
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  99:46  6916  6561
 10 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  99:54  6902  3593
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451 100:07  6881  7871
 12 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552 101:36  6731  7570
 13 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951 101:45  6716  7167
 14 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051 104:14  6465  2717
 15 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452 104:40  6421  6688
 16 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152 108:54  5993  7215
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 112:52  5593  6579
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461 113:35  5520  7213
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 113:46  5502  5906
 20 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150 113:52  5492  5478
 21 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 116:42  5206  5125
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753 117:24  5135  6314
 23 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299 117:30  5125     0
 24 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852 117:42  5105  5358
 25 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456 117:57  5079  5687
 26 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251 119:38  4909  4095
 27 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651 121:27  4726  6534
 28 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 122:17  4642  5666
 29 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 123:56  4475  6121
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053 124:50  4384  6327
 31 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 125:28  4320  6035
 32 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850 125:36  4307  5575
 33 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654 126:38  4203  5087
 34 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 129:11  3945  5780
 35 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 129:41  3894  5607
 36 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 131:34  3704  5845
 37 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 134:14  3435  2897
 38 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 140:42  2782  7403
 39 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651 165:42   257   765
 40 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  7547
 41 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  6983
 42 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  6716
 43 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5726
 44 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850   DISK     0  5614
 45 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466   DISK     0   554
 46 Omová Michaela                 TUR9253   DISK     0  6289
 47 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850    DNS     0  8197
 48 Valachová Martina              LPU9054    DNS     0  3459
 49 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952    DNS     0  5607
 50 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052    DNS     0  5141
#
4300     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5897  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  79:00  6464  7910
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  79:05  6457  5325
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  87:17  5831  5173
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  88:26  5743  4970
  5 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  89:19  5675  1817
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  89:44  5643  1458
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  90:34  5580  5496
  8 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  92:40  5419  5515
  9 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  95:58  5167  4658
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  97:02  5085  5042
 11 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:19  5064  5237
 12 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  98:32  4971   556
 13 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  98:35  4967     0
 14 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  98:59  4936  4983
 15 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  99:56  4864  4151
 16 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451 100:31  4819  4258
 17 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 102:24  4675  1895
 18 Krausová Martina               TJP9350 103:01  4628  2168
 19 Marková Anna                   LBE9250 103:08  4619  2343
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 103:23  4600  4405
 21 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158 105:43  4422  4998
 22 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251 108:49  4185  4809
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755 110:22  4066  3174
 24 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459 111:13  4001  1725
 25 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250 111:30  3980  2941
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 113:56  3794  3623
 27 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 125:46  2890  3020
 28 Helikarová Kateřina            SPC8656 131:58  2416     0
 29 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852   DISK     0   456
 30 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553   DISK     0   552
 31 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651    DNS     0  1885
#
4300     D21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3406  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  88:49  3789  2888
  2 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  95:27  3533  3668
  3 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  96:04  3509  2473
  4 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  98:54  3400     0
  5 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 102:44  3251   583
  6 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150 103:22  3227     0
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851 104:15  3193  3541
  8 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761 110:30  2951   635
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 116:30  2720  3631
 10 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454 128:56  2239   547
 11 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 158:33  1095     0
 12 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751   DISK     0  1642
 13 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  3302
 14 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752   DISK     0   896
 15 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650    DNS     0  2381
 16 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756    DNS     0  3112
#
4730     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3969  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  72:28  4791  7762
  2 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  91:29  3882  4894
  3 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  95:05  3710   491
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  96:13  3656  4203
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 103:19  3316  1797
  6 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 120:31  2494  1189
  7 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151 146:24  1257     0
  8 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 153:49   902   376
#
4732     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6098  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  70:32  6621  6457
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  71:36  6529  3251
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  79:12  5876  5986
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  86:06  5283  6607
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  96:17  4407  5226
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  98:52  4185  6214
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551 105:44  3595  3950
#
4732     D21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5217  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  57:37  5893  6898
  2 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  63:36  5378  1263
  3 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  67:54  5008  2486
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  70:46  4761  4806
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  71:28  4701  5929
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  78:09  4125  4306
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:57  3626  4148
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  84:04  3616  3855
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  84:27  3583  3494
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  90:03  3101  3401
 11 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  90:35  3055  1653
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 101:42  2098  2812
#
4301     D20A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7757  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  26:19  8641  8542
  2 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  28:25  8018  7504
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  28:27  8008  7367
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  28:41  7939  7196
  5 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  29:06  7815  7007
  6 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  29:09  7801  7610
  7 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  29:29  7702  7054
  8 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  29:53  7583  6219
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  30:39  7356  7291
 10 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  30:49  7306  6219
 11 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  31:15  7178  6905
 12 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  31:17  7168  6068
 13 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  31:22  7143  4388
 14 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  32:22  6847  7188
 15 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  32:36  6778  6833
 16 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  32:53  6694  6854
 17 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  33:01  6654  6680
 18 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  33:26  6530  6074
 19 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  34:18  6273  7762
 20 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  34:21  6259  6291
 21 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  35:27  5932  5889
 22 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  35:48  5829     0
 23 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  35:52  5809  2942
 24 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  35:54  5799  1562
 25 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  37:33  5310  6080
 26 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  40:06  4554  5246
 27 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  40:23  4470  5946
 28 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  41:26  4158  4227
 29 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  43:34  3526  2148
 30 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  44:54  3130  5753
 31 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  46:44  2586  1495
#
4301     D20B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4768  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  22:47  5245  5662
  2 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  23:20  5127  1177
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  24:55  4789  5228
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  25:20  4700  4828
  5 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  26:26  4466  1652
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  30:53  3516  3842
  7 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  34:14  2801  2501
  8 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  35:07  2612  4278
  9 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061   DISK     0  1053
 10 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052    DNS     0  3339
#
4301     D21E                  02.06.2019 RVP = 9471  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  38:44 10353  9795
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  40:01 10031 10000
  3 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  41:12  9734  9320
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  41:55  9554  9232
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:08  9500  8987
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  42:56  9299  8631
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:14  9223  8992
  8 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  43:31  9152  8401
  9 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  43:55  9052  8923
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:37  8876  8542
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  45:52  8562  8988
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  46:15  8466  8528
 13 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  46:16  8462  8601
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  46:37  8374  7890
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  46:51  8315  9009
 16 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  47:23  8181  7672
 17 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  47:26  8169  8158
 18 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  48:08  7993  7837
 19 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  49:16  7709  8940
 20 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  49:29  7654  8638
 21 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  49:46  7583  8814
 22 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:52  7558  7851
 23 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  50:29  7403  5903
 24 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  50:43  7344  8823
 25 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  51:25  7169  8771
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  52:17  6951  7871
 27 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  52:27  6909  8409
 28 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  52:33  6884  8789
 29 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  53:46  6579  8503
 30 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:49  6566  8770
 31 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  56:00  6018  8016
#
4301     D21A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7741  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:34  8405  8197
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:34  8192  7755
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  39:23  8018  7570
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:41  7954  7465
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  40:50  7709  7366
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:56  7688  6983
  7 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:14  7624  7634
  8 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  41:31  7563  6688
  9 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  42:00  7460  7215
 10 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  42:01  7457  6713
 11 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:02  7453  6155
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  42:30  7354  7242
 13 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  42:34  7340  1474
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:46  7297  7167
 15 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  43:52  7063  7310
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  44:22  6956  6314
 17 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:26  6942  7403
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  45:11  6782  6327
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  45:16  6764  2713
 20 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:50  6644  6561
 21 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  46:57  6406  4706
 22 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  47:29  6292  6716
 23 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  47:39  6256  5358
 24 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:18  6118  5816
 25 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  48:48  6011  3459
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  48:57  5979  5087
 27 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  49:01  5965  7033
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  49:02  5962  5496
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  49:56  5770  5173
 30 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  50:28  5656  6035
 31 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:36  5415  6579
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:44  5386  5614
 33 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  52:42  5180  5864
 34 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  52:51  5148  6534
 35 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:16  5060  5042
 36 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  53:19  5049  5478
 37 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  55:13  4644  5237
 38 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  55:46  4527  5687
 39 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  56:08  4449  7213
 40 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  56:17  4417  5890
 41 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  56:27  4381  5666
 42 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  58:17  3991  4809
 43 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  59:18  3774  2897
 44 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  59:49  3664  5125
 45 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  60:34  3504  5845
 46 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  65:09  2527  3174
 47 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  67:38  1998  5575
 48 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  70:34  1373  5726
 49 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852   DISK     0  5906
 50 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051   DISK     0  2717
 51 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  7547
 52 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253    DNS     0  6289
 53 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052    DNS     0  5141
 54 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952    DNS     0  5607
 55 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650    DNS     0  5607
 56 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199    DNS     0  2670
 57 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350    DNS     0  6121
 58 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855    DNS     0  5962
 59 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850    DNS     0  7985
#
4301     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5746  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  30:39  6800  3593
  2 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  36:17  5811  1458
  3 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  37:08  5662  7910
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  41:04  4971     0
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:54  4474  4983
  6 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  44:40  4339  5325
  7 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  45:04  4269  4095
  8 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  46:12  4070  4405
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:57  3938  5515
 10 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  48:38  3642  4658
 11 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  48:59  3581  1725
 12 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  49:09  3552     0
 13 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  49:50  3432  3668
 14 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  52:07  3031  1895
 15 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  52:38  2940  4998
 16 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  54:18  2647  2941
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:36  2595  4970
 18 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553  55:11  2492   552
 19 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:57  2358  4151
 20 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  56:58  2179  3020
 21 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  57:00  2173   765
 22 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  57:23  2106  2343
 23 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  58:34  1898   456
 24 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:01  1819  3930
 25 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  59:18  1770  3423
 26 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  61:38  1360   590
 27 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:19  1064  3541
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  63:19  1064     0
 29 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  75:19     0   554
 30 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451   DISK     0  1817
 31 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853    DNS     0  2975
 32 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651    DNS     0  1885
 33 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850    DNS     0  2026
#
4301     D21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2483  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  46:13  2741  2473
  2 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  46:21  2734  1036
  3 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  52:07  2419   743
  4 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  53:20  2353     0
  5 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  53:53  2323  2888
  6 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  55:43  2223  3302
  7 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  56:23  2187     0
  8 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  59:20  2026     0
  9 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  61:50  1889  1546
 10 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  65:04  1713  1642
 11 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  69:06  1493   547
 12 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  75:16  1156  2108
 13 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  85:03   622   635
 14 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  93:49   144     0
 15 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 103:01     0     0
 16 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752   DISK     0   896
 17 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650    DNS     0  2381
 18 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756    DNS     0  3112
 19 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551    DNS     0   294
 20 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  3631
#
4731     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6048  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  40:13  6707  7956
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:14  6705  7762
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  48:46  5459  4894
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  48:55  5437  4599
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  49:11  5398  1755
  6 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  51:27  5067  2480
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  52:27  4921  4203
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  55:41  4449  5031
  9 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  56:09  4380   491
 10 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  57:22  4203  2331
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  64:59  3090  1797
 12 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  70:29  2287  1189
 13 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  75:55  1494  2833
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:37  1245  2817
 15 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  86:08     2   376
 16 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151   DISK     0     0
#
4733     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6078  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  35:29  6644  6457
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:42  6269  5986
  3 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  38:59  6052  3251
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:26  5638  6607
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  45:22  4973  3034
  6 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  47:59  4530  5413
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:54  4037  5929
  8 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  52:36  3750  2486
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  55:16  3299  4306
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  56:52  3028  5226
 11 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  60:23  2434  4148
 12 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  60:25  2428     0
 13 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  65:22  1591   365
 14 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  89:10     0  3494
#
4733     D21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3382  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  33:07  4181  6898
  2 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  39:16  3652     0
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  50:07  2717  2812
  4 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  50:31  2683  3855
  5 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  50:45  2663  1722
  6 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  60:12  1849   716
  7 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  65:02  1433  1485
  8 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  84:28     0  1621
#
4871     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7827  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:20  7884  7956
  2 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:22  7866  6767
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:37  7730  8409
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  14:51  7604  7196
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  14:56  7559  7998
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  15:05  7477  6528
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  15:18  7360  6970
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  15:49  7080  7265
  9 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  15:58  6998  4580
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  16:09  6899  7403
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:23  6773  6314
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  16:33  6682  5962
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  17:23  6231  3787
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  17:44  6041  5683
 15 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  17:45  6032  4972
 16 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  18:20  5716  4369
 17 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  19:02  5336  4496
 18 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  19:16  5210  4726
 19 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  19:47  4930  1873
 20 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  19:57  4839   389
 21 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  20:00  4812  4110
 22 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  20:43  4424  3813
 23 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  21:49  3827  2438
 24 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  22:55  3231  5031
 25 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054  23:20  3005     0
 26 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051   DISK     0  2717
 27 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951   DISK     0  7367
#
4871     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3297  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:41  3524  4931
  2 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  17:58  3288  2909
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  19:06  3079  3401
  4 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  19:06  3079   708
  5 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  19:19  3039  1843
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  23:29  2273  2264
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  24:28  2092  1644
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  26:38  1693  2980
#
4900     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5869  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  60:03  6496  7762
  2 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  66:49  5879  2745
  3 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  70:03  5584  6291
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  71:17  5472  6561
  5 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  71:37  5441  1263
  6 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  81:52  4506  2486
  7 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  86:38  4072   433
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 111:01  1848   250
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551   DISK     0   341
 10 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653   DISK     0  5986
#
4935     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8535  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  59:30  9144  2856
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  63:46  8551  9050
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  64:42  8421  8542
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  67:41  8007  8616
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  69:16  7787  8503
  6 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  70:58  7551  3248
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  71:04  7537  7033
  8 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  71:59  7409  7366
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  72:07  7391  7167
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  74:12  7101  7962
 11 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  75:50  6874  1434
 12 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  76:35  6770  4438
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  81:11  6131  7310
 14 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  86:25  5404   532
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  90:15  4871  5624
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  92:40  4536  5666
 17 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  93:38  4401  4678
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852 109:14  2234   446
 19 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156 118:16   979  1653
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 163:22     0   376
 21 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  2037
#
4935     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4045  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  52:34  4326  5413
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  53:59  4220  3820
  3 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  59:11  3832  1821
  4 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  60:09  3760  1867
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:26  3664  4098
  6 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  65:07  3389   260
  7 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  67:56  3178   479
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  68:33  3132  4062
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  72:57  2804   156
 10 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  74:04  2720   110
 11 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  74:37  2679   102
 12 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  75:10  2638     0
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:55  2582   326
 14 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  76:01  2575   324
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  87:37  1708  2833
 16 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  92:46  1324   423
 17 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  96:27  1049   345
 18 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654 107:34   218   409
 19 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:05     0     0
#
4947     D21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5257  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  51:19  5464  2713
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  51:56  5401  8100
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  53:42  5220  2590
  4 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  56:33  4928  6259
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  57:59  4781  3347
  6 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  59:58  4578  1018
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:11  4453  5864
  8 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  71:54  3355  1722
  9 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  83:37  2154  1797
#
5056     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4911  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  44:55  5047   955
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  46:22  4893  6768
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  47:18  4794  3950
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:42  4645  4174
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:04  4500  4806
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:15  4161  4827
  7 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  61:06  3327     0
  8 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  61:45  3257  2930
  9 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  67:48  2614   755
 10 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  82:33  1046  1485
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559   DISK     0  3981
#
4968     D21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 7966  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:05  8597  8553
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:56  7814  8100
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:32  7489  8197
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:42  6641  5662
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:27  6489  8149
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:29  6482  5864
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:11  6340  5662
  8 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:19  6313  4660
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  48:20  6106   750
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:30  6072  5515
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:16  5916  3578
 12 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  49:34  5855   693
 13 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  49:43  5825  3972
 14 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  51:02  5557  4258
 15 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:29  5262  6833
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:13  5113  4995
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  53:24  5076  3375
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:53  4978  5666
 19 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:20  4886  4658
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:01  4747  5607
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:06  4527  4970
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:19  4076  5614
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:36  4019  4983
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  61:48  3368  5906
 25 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  63:09  3094     0
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  63:35  3006  3623
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  64:02  2914  2249
 28 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:51  1935  1036
 29 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  69:12  1864  2168
 30 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  74:18   827     0
 31 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:19    10  2108
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  79:57     0  3842
 33 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  80:36     0  5240
#
4734     D20B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4306  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  32:17  5413  6080
  2 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  43:50  4145  3842
  3 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  46:17  3876  2337
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  47:23  3755  4828
  5 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  48:28  3637  1053
  6 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  51:50  3267  2501
  7 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  53:13  3115  4278
  8 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950    DNS     0  2184
#
4734     D21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8679  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:01  9419  8553
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:05  8949  7890
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:08  8711  7837
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:17  8677  7998
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:02  8506  8197
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:04  8499  8834
  7 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  44:02  8052  6688
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:27  7730  6561
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  46:14  7553  7985
 10 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  47:57  7163  7084
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:51  6958  8823
 12 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  48:52  6954  8988
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:14  6871  6315
 14 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  50:00  6697  6378
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  50:01  6693  7242
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:25  6602  5607
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  50:30  6584  2717
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:27  6368  8149
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  51:41  6315  7215
 20 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:51  6277  6579
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  52:10  6205  5042
 22 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:17  6179  5141
 23 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  52:19  6171  2935
 24 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:03  6004  6327
 25 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  53:04  6001  5614
 26 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:09  5982  6534
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  54:09  5755  6035
 28 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:45  5618  5780
 29 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  55:29  5452  4095
 30 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:09  5300  5607
 31 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  5217  5911
 32 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  56:45  5164     0
 33 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  60:06  4403   961
 34 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  60:40  4275  2168
 35 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:02  4191  5237
 36 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  61:22  4116  5879
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:12  3245  5666
 38 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  65:19  3219  4935
 39 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5726
 40 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8100
 41 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654    DNS     0  4566
 42 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850    DNS     0  5240
#
4734     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4135  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  50:18  4595  4469
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  55:48  4157  1895
  3 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  55:53  4150  2237
  4 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  57:07  4052  1885
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:43  3686  4970
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:54  3512  3541
  7 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  67:57  3189   493
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  76:16  2527  1287
  9 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  87:57  1596   554
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3930
 11 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  3766
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453    DNS     0  3668
#
4734     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3835  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  34:12  4559  9083
  2 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  37:09  4264     0
  3 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:22  3143  2888
  4 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  63:32  1627  3302
  5 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:04   574  2243
  6 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  91:33     0  1659
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453    DNS     0     0
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  3631
#
4736     D20B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3987  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  70:50  4534  3820
  2 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  80:11  4038  3787
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  83:26  3866   389
  4 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  84:26  3813  1118
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  87:02  3675  4108
  6 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  87:50  3632  1562
  7 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  89:06  3565  5946
  8 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051 100:34  2957   569
  9 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051 105:35  2691     0
 10 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 114:07  2238   250
 11 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051   DISK     0  2272
#
4736     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 7620  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  73:59  8285  3251
  2 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  75:46  8102  6457
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  82:45  7388  8616
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  85:00  7158  7956
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  90:54  6555  7762
  6 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  91:36  6483  7310
  7 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  99:48  5645  2658
  8 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753 111:50  4414  2331
  9 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  5625
#
4736     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5540  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  61:06  6250  6191
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  69:17  5543  1867
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  69:53  5492  5929
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  72:11  5293  1455
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:38  5254  4806
  6 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  73:52  5148   871
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  75:18  5024  5791
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  82:33  4398  4983
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  86:33  4053  4203
 10 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  87:13  3996  4799
 11 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  89:38  3787  1092
#
4736     D21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 439   IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  48:48   512   253
  2 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  56:49   446   326
  3 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  60:57   412   555
  4 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  65:27   375   637
  5 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  99:16    97   231
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 104:32    54   423
  7 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951 170:57     0   102
#
4735     D20B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4005  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  63:57  4465  4828
  2 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  64:58  4403  6080
  3 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  77:48  3627  4278
  4 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  84:06  3247  2501
  5 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  90:45  2845  1053
  6 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  94:43  2605  2337
  7 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  99:02  2344  2184
#
4735     D21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8679  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  63:35  9728  8553
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  70:29  8825  7998
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  72:46  8526  8834
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:43  8401  8988
  5 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  73:43  8401  7837
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  75:22  8185  8100
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  77:28  7910  7890
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  78:42  7749  8197
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  79:04  7701  6561
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  79:30  7644  6579
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  80:06  7566  7985
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  81:44  7352  7167
 13 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  82:48  7212  5042
 14 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:59  7188  7242
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  83:19  7145  7215
 16 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  83:41  7097  7084
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  85:09  6905  5607
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  88:49  6425  6327
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  88:58  6405  5614
 20 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  89:03  6394  5879
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  89:45  6302  8823
 22 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  90:02  6265   769
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  91:33  6067  4095
 24 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  92:52  5894  6688
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:37  5665  5666
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  98:30  5157  6035
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251 100:03  4954  5911
 28 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 101:12  4803  4935
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 101:45  4731  5607
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052 102:55  4579  5141
 31 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051 106:31  4107  2717
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 124:08  1801  5726
 33 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8149
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5240
#
4735     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5190  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  84:23  5819  6534
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  92:22  5348  4469
  3 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:49  5026  5237
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 100:32  4866  5780
  5 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 101:43  4796  1895
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 105:35  4568  3766
  7 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250 116:36  3919  3930
  8 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 146:19  2166  1885
  9 Horová Klára                   PGP8455   DISK     0  1287
#
4735     D21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4016  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  62:17  4800  9083
  2 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  73:42  4149   493
  3 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  83:37  3583  2168
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  88:49  3286     0
  5 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  90:26  3194  2888
  6 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 110:05  2072  2243
  7 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466 131:52   829   554
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 142:45   208  1659
  9 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  2237
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  3631
 11 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4737     D20B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3987  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  38:22  4205  3820
  2 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  39:00  4138  1562
  3 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  39:24  4095  5946
  4 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  39:27  4090  1118
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  40:41  3958  3787
  6 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  41:23  3884  2272
  7 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  42:03  3813   389
  8 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  44:58  3502  4108
  9 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051  50:39  2897   569
 10 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  59:25  1963     0
#
4737     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8454  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  32:43  8940  6457
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  33:32  8724  7962
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  33:35  8711  9232
  4 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  34:48  8390  3251
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  35:14  8275  8616
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  36:04  8055  5986
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  37:21  7716  8503
  8 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  37:39  7637  4998
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  38:54  7307  7310
 10 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  39:56  7034  4678
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:04  6998  6191
 12 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  40:36  6857  1473
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  41:41  6571  7956
 14 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  42:44  6294  5791
 15 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250  43:12  6171     0
 16 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  44:53  5726  1867
 17 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  46:42  5246     0
 18 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  46:55  5189  5625
 19 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  48:14  4841  4203
 20 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:11  4590  5929
 21 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  49:45  4440  1455
 22 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  49:57  4387  2331
 23 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  51:11  4061  3305
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  51:24  4004  4983
 25 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175   DISK     0  4148
#
4304     D20A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 7497  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  29:46  8345  8542
  2 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  32:52  7590  6219
  3 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  33:25  7456  6680
  4 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  33:31  7431  6219
  5 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  35:18  6997  7504
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  35:18  6997  7196
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  35:58  6835  5662
  8 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  37:00  6583  7054
  9 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  37:37  6433  5889
 10 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  38:43  6165  6833
 11 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  39:04  6080  2942
 12 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  39:09  6060  7188
 13 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  39:33  5962   389
 14 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  39:58  5861  5246
 15 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  41:40  5447  3787
 16 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  42:41  5199  1495
 17 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  46:01  4387  1892
 18 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  46:16  4327  5753
 19 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  49:04  3645  4767
 20 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  53:56  2460   722
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  55:42  2029  2501
 22 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  62:21   410   755
#
4304     D20B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 7692  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  27:57  8493  8432
  2 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  30:31  7803  7762
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  30:53  7705  7610
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  31:35  7517  7367
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  32:03  7391  6905
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  33:46  6930  4388
  7 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  34:16  6796  7007
  8 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  36:58  6071  6854
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  38:29  5663  7291
 10 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  40:48  5041  6170
 11 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  42:25  4607  6074
 12 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  42:48  4504  1118
 13 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  43:03  4437  1562
 14 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  44:38  4011  4227
 15 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  45:01  3908  1429
 16 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  46:18  3564  5946
 17 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  46:20  3555  1401
 18 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  52:44  1836  3813
 19 Štefková Klára                 TBM0059  53:34  1612     0
 20 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  58:06   394  3842
 21 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  83:26     0  2337
#
4304     D21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9002  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  35:44  9484  9009
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:09  9376  8401
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:44  9226  8923
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  37:33  9014  9320
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  37:48  8950  7998
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:18  8820  8987
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  40:13  8325  7570
  8 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  40:24  8277  5903
  9 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:42  8200  7762
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  40:43  8196  4566
 11 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:55  8144  8542
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  41:48  7915  3593
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:51  7644  7962
 14 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  44:25  7239  6348
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:31  6696  6716
 16 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:36  6674  8771
 17 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  47:10  6528  6561
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  47:31  6437  7310
 19 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  48:04  6295  7033
 20 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  48:32  6174  7153
 21 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:17  5205  6327
 22 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  55:42  4321  5911
 23 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  58:08  3692  7618
#
4304     D21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9082  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  30:45 10265 10000
  2 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:00  9073  8814
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:16  8998  8992
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  36:39  8610  2713
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:56  8531  8553
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:06  8203  8100
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:52  7988  8616
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  38:54  7979  7837
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  40:09  7628  8988
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:52  7147  8197
 11 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:03  7095  7956
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  42:21  7011  7242
 13 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:24  6717  7634
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  44:05  6525  7465
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  44:35  6385  7215
 16 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:52  5464  5683
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:22  5323  6579
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:13  4524  5835
 19 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  52:02  4295  6289
 20 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  58:22  2518  6768
 21 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  58:40  2434  6420
 22 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  59:06  2313  6214
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  62:02  1490  3174
#
4304     D21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 8831  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:28  9784  9795
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  35:32  9254  8940
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:25  8514  7755
  4 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  38:58  8373  6457
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  39:23  8267  8631
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:50  8151  8503
  7 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  40:09  8070  3251
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:28  7989  6983
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:29  7984  7403
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:34  7963  7890
 11 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  41:36  7698  6713
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:59  7343  8149
 13 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:28  7219  5607
 14 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  43:43  7155  7366
 15 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  44:39  6916  7672
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  44:42  6903  7213
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  47:30  6185  6375
 18 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  48:11  6009  5986
 19 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  48:26  5945  2717
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  49:34  5654  6314
 21 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  51:56  5047  8286
 22 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  59:18  3158  5791
#
4304     D21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9113  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  33:56  9758  9692
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:19  9383  9232
  3 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  35:39  9293  8770
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  36:41  9013  9050
  5 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  38:28  8529  8528
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:15  8046  7851
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  40:37  7946  4215
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  40:58  7852  8016
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  43:40  7120  8409
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  43:54  7056  8823
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  44:28  6903  6352
 12 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:46  6822  7589
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:38  6587  7319
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  45:49  6537  7871
 15 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  48:39  5769  7167
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  48:48  5728  2837
 17 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:59  5408  6315
 18 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:07  5371  6624
 19 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  50:12  5349  6892
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:14  5340  6121
 21 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:44  4120  5780
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  54:47  4107  5906
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  68:40   343  7547
#
4305     D20A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7970  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  27:26  8995  7610
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  27:57  8834  8432
  3 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  29:07  8471  7007
  4 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  30:05  8170  8542
  5 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  30:37  8004  7762
  6 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  30:51  7932  7504
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  32:23  7455  5662
  8 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  32:37  7382  7367
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  32:42  7356  7291
 10 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  32:44  7346  6219
 11 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  32:57  7278  6905
 12 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  33:22  7148  4388
 13 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  33:35  7081  7196
 14 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  33:47  7019  5889
 15 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  34:43  6728  6219
 16 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  34:54  6671  7054
 17 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  36:25  6199  6854
 18 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  37:16  5935  6680
#
4305     D20B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6442  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  26:49  7441  7188
  2 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  29:56  6718  2942
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  31:37  6328   389
  4 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  31:51  6274  5246
  5 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  32:01  6235  5753
  6 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  32:05  6220  1495
  7 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  32:54  6030  6074
  8 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  33:14  5953  6833
  9 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  33:23  5918  4227
 10 Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR9951  34:38  5628  1429
 11 Urbanová Markéta               STH9953  34:45  5601  1401
 12 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  34:46  5597  1562
 13 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  35:47  5362  1118
 14 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  35:59  5315  1892
 15 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  38:13  4798  3813
 16 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  39:20  4539  3787
 17 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  41:28  4044  5946
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955   DISK     0  6170
#
4305     D20C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2840  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  35:15  3008  2501
  2 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  35:55  2954  4767
  3 Štefková Klára                 TBM0059  36:34  2900     0
  4 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  36:51  2877   722
  5 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  36:55  2871   755
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  42:00  2453  3842
  7 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  47:22  2012  2337
#
4305     D21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9608  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:54 10917 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  34:05 10550  9795
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:05 10239  8814
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:15  9877  8923
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  36:58  9654  8940
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:06  9613  8401
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  38:13  9266  8631
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  38:17  9245  8770
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:30  9178  8987
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  39:03  9007  8553
 11 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:14  8950  9320
 12 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  39:37  8831  9050
 13 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:40  8815  8992
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:55  8738  8503
 15 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  40:24  8587  9692
 16 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:41  8499  7851
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  41:00  8401  8528
 18 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:17  8313  9009
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:43  8178  2713
 20 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:38  7894  7998
 21 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:41  7567  7755
 22 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:47  7226  8100
 23 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  45:30  7003  6457
 24 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  46:09  6801  9232
#
4305     D21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8676  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:23  9319  4566
  2 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  34:56  9174  8016
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  35:14  9095  6352
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  35:22  9060  7837
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  35:41  8976  8988
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  35:49  8941  6983
  7 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  35:53  8923  5903
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  36:43  8704  8409
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  36:54  8655  3593
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:04  8611  7890
 11 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:13  8572  7570
 12 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  37:21  8536  7956
 13 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  38:32  8224  3251
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:46  8163  8616
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:54  8127  8197
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:58  8110  8542
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:17  7762  6713
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:55  7595  7403
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  41:14  7512  7762
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:18  7494  8149
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:34  7424  4215
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  41:39  7402  8823
 23 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:42  7389  7242
 24 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:37  6619  7589
#
4305     D21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8112  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  32:45  8523  8771
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:04  8443  7672
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  33:27  8345  5607
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  33:31  8328  7319
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  34:12  8154  7366
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  34:39  8039  7167
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  35:02  7941  7215
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:23  7852  7213
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  35:26  7839  7634
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  35:38  7788  7033
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  35:51  7733  7871
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  35:54  7720  7465
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  36:10  7652  6348
 14 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  36:57  7452  7153
 15 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:13  7384  5986
 16 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:16  7372  7962
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:23  7342  6716
 18 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:29  7316  2837
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:38  7278  6561
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  38:05  7163  6420
 21 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  39:04  6913  5683
 22 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:55  6696  6624
 23 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  40:24  6573  6375
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:29  6297  6121
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  41:36  6267  6315
 26 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  41:39  6254  6892
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  42:10  6122  5911
 28 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  42:57  5923  7618
 29 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  43:19  5829  6214
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:21  5821  6327
 31 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  43:58  5663  5780
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:40  5485  6579
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  45:24  5298  6314
 34 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  45:26  5289  2717
 35 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  46:01  5141  8286
 36 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  46:10  5102  6289
 37 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:32  5009  5906
 38 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  46:47  4945  5835
 39 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  50:58  3878  6768
 40 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  69:15     0  5791
 41 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550   DISK     0  7310
 42 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755   DISK     0  3174
#
5342     D                     25.06.2019 RVP = 9348  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  19:01  9442  9692
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  19:16  9321  8631
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  19:21  9280  9795
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  19:37  9150  9320
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  19:58  8980  8940
  6 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  20:12  8867  8770
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  20:20  8802  8992
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  20:47  8583  8409
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  21:09  8404  8503
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  21:24  8283  8542
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  21:30  8234  6191
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  21:56  8023  7084
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  22:19  7837  7762
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  22:28  7764  7890
 15 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  22:50  7585  2337
 16 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  23:04  7472  7762
 17 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  23:29  7269  7119
 18 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  23:33  7237  6561
 19 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  24:26  6807  7672
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  24:35  6734  6420
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  24:42  6677  7618
 22 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  25:52  6109  5946
 23 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  26:42  5704  5005
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  28:34  4796  2897
 25 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  28:35  4787  4612
 26 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  29:58  4114  5753
 27 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  31:03  3587  4579
 28 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  32:09  3052  4072
 29 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  34:23  1965     0
 30 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  39:00     0  1336
 31 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  44:15     0     0
 32 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  46:01     0     0
 33 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8771
 33 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452   DISK     0  7962
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  5031
#
5341     D                     26.06.2019 RVP = 9303  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:52  9979  9320
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  42:26  9187  9795
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:26  8744  8542
  4 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  44:40  8692  8631
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  44:53  8644  8940
  6 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  45:01  8614  3251
  7 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  45:06  8596  9692
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:22  7870  8770
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  48:29  7845  8616
 10 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  49:12  7685  7762
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  50:24  7419  8503
 12 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  52:26  6968  2337
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  53:56  6635  7962
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  54:53  6424  6561
 15 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  55:10  6361  6249
 16 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:46  6006  6219
 17 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  60:01  5284  7890
 18 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  63:33  4500  5569
 19 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  66:15  3901  7119
 20 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  67:05  3716  5791
 21 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  68:51  3324  5005
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  74:37  2043  2897
 23 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  77:04  1500  7589
 24 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  79:10  1033  5946
 25 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  85:40     0     0
 26 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  91:11     0     0
 27 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757   DISK     0  7672
 27 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951   DISK     0  7762
 27 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659   DISK     0  8409
 27 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850   DISK     0  7084
#
5068     D21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6520  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:57  6807  8770
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  16:53  6442  2337
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  17:13  6312  6191
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  18:46  5706  7366
  5 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  19:08  5563  4438
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:24  5067  5835
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  24:20  3530  3623
#
5068     D21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4840  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  17:08  5180   589
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  17:34  5066  6607
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  20:35  4273  2187
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  21:46  3963  5226
  5 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  23:29  3512  3981
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  23:31  3503  3401
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:34  3490  4983
  8 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  23:57  3389   341
  9 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  24:11  3328   429
 10 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  25:15  3048   140
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  25:16  3044   250
#
5069     D21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5955  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  66:40  5966  7366
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  66:42  5963  2337
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:00  5936  6191
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  69:32  5710  4438
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:43  5427  5835
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  83:23  4476  5946
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  94:27  3489  3623
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  94:37  3474   491
#
5069     D21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5153  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  54:14  5522  6607
  2 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  58:33  5142   589
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  62:28  4796  2187
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  63:47  4680  1194
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  68:39  4251  4970
  6 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  69:41  4159     0
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:21  4101  4983
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  74:05  3771  5226
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  77:06  3505  3401
 10 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  77:55  3433  1722
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  78:09  3413   250
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  88:14  2523  3981
 13 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  95:21  1895   429
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  97:17  1725   341
 15 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 130:08     0   140
#
5070     D21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5955  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  63:46  6028  7366
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  64:54  5844  2337
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  65:00  5756  6191
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  72:36  5005  4438
  5 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  73:31  4855  5946
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  74:29  4703  5835
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  99:23  2523  3623
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392   DISK     0   491
#
5070     D21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5153  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:27  5980  6607
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:27  4830  4983
  3 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  61:05  4556  1194
  4 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  62:01  4440  1722
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  62:20  4381  5226
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  70:25  3623  4970
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:59  3547  3401
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  72:19  3404   589
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  73:23  3286   341
 10 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:53  3220  1412
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  74:29  3145   429
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  75:35  3027   250
 13 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  85:05  2191  3981
#
    
Akce