Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-06, Kategorie: Muži

4300     H20A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8158  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  79:14  9382  8218
  2 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  88:05  8498  7652
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  92:25  8065  8034
  4 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  92:37  8045  8145
  5 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  97:42  7537  3743
  6 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901 102:21  7072  7546
  7 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 104:33  6853  6891
  8 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 105:26  6764  7102
  9 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001 106:33  6653  2503
 10 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005 109:30  6358     0
 11 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900 111:10  6192  4788
 12 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006 111:55  6117  6786
 13 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 112:41  6040  6492
 14 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906 113:47  5930  7100
 15 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001 116:37  5647  6258
 16 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909 132:45  4036  2608
 17 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 135:55  3720  5536
 18 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 144:41  2844  5546
 19 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901   DISK     0  8743
 20 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001   DISK     0  5471
 21 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008   DISK     0  7403
 22 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903   DISK     0  4510
 23 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002    DNS     0  7850
#
4300     H21E                  01.06.2019 RVP = 9400  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  98:49 10086  6767
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 100:34  9912  9208
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 100:45  9894 10000
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 101:17  9841  8763
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 104:24  9530  9389
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 104:25  9529  9053
  7 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 104:39  9505  2939
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 106:26  9328  9021
  9 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 107:30  9221  8858
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 108:43  9100  7999
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 109:11  9054  8456
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 109:16  9046  8870
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 109:33  9017  8194
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 109:56  8979  8478
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 110:15  8948  8511
 16 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702 110:29  8924  8681
 17 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 112:04  8767  9337
 18 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:14  8750  8506
 19 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 112:21  8738  8834
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 114:58  8478  8074
 21 Procházka David                LPU9113 115:34  8418  8682
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 115:56  8382  8810
 23 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 117:16  8249  9019
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 117:22  8239  8213
 25 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 120:08  7963  8809
 26 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 120:49  7895  9033
 27 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 121:54  7787  8136
 28 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805 122:20  7744  3306
 29 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 124:55  7487  9066
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 131:31  6830  7902
 31 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 132:02  6778  8615
 32 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 141:14  5862  8134
 33 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 152:57  4695  7791
 34 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805   DISK     0     0
 35 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8854
 36 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8529
 37 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808   DISK     0  8609
 38 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8008
 39 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  8385
 40 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8098
 41 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601    DNS     0  8909
 42 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701    DNS     0  8099
#
4300     H21A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7943  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:38  8530  7988
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  99:27  8375  7803
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  99:43  8352  7663
  4 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606 101:14  8223  7801
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 104:42  7928  7629
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 105:24  7869  7532
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 107:22  7701  7710
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 110:42  7418  7453
  9 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 110:46  7412  7185
 10 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 111:00  7392  7821
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 111:15  7371  6694
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 111:42  7333  7519
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 111:50  7321  7707
 14 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 112:20  7279  7636
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 113:18  7197  7921
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603 113:29  7181  7897
 17 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 113:57  7141  8033
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 114:04  7131  7559
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 114:07  7127  7874
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407 114:47  7070  5744
 21 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 115:00  7052  5129
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 115:18  7026  6423
 23 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 115:51  6980  7868
 24 Hepner David                   SHK7601 116:16  6944  7296
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 116:37  6914  7287
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 116:48  6899  7167
 27 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 116:58  6885  7436
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703 117:15  6860  7015
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 117:32  6836  6973
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 117:41  6824  7505
 31 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 117:50  6811  7154
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 118:02  6794  6446
 33 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 118:06  6788  7608
 34 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 119:05  6704  7235
 35 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 121:34  6493  7716
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 121:43  6480  6767
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 122:16  6434  7191
 38 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 123:38  6317  7448
 39 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547 123:55  6293  6386
 40 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 124:38  6232  6512
 41 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 124:42  6226  7138
 42 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 125:05  6194  7750
 43 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 125:38  6147  6783
 44 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 126:00  6116  6669
 45 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 126:03  6112  7068
 46 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 126:56  6036  7285
 47 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 127:27  5992  7345
 48 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 127:36  5980  6812
 49 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 129:02  5858  7162
 50 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902 129:50  5790  7010
 51 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 130:25  5740  7295
 52 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 130:33  5729  6772
 53 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 131:36  5639  6595
 54 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 131:46  5625  7780
 55 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803 134:09  5422  4093
 56 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 135:31  5306  7472
 57 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 145:43  4438  6493
 58 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 147:04  4323  5928
 59 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 150:50  4003  7020
 60 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702   DISK     0  4845
 61 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  6541
 62 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  6980
 63 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104   DISK     0  7175
 64 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  7659
 65 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7510
 66 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7132
 67 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  7770
 68 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  6593
 69 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  6753
 70 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7158
 71 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005    DNS     0  7157
#
4300     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7447  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  86:00  8024  8324
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  87:16  7910  6911
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  89:05  7746  8325
  4 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  93:20  7362  6170
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  94:08  7290  6341
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  96:11  7105  6339
  7 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:16  7007  5764
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  97:24  6995  6309
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  97:25  6994  6255
 10 Michek David                   TJN9802  97:40  6971  6377
 11 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  98:20  6911  5512
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  99:18  6824  5665
 13 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 100:09  6747  6311
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 101:43  6606  5065
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 102:11  6564  6119
 16 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 102:56  6496  5095
 17 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506 103:18  6463  1452
 18 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 103:40  6430  6020
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 105:32  6261  5873
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 105:41  6248  5861
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 106:16  6195  6210
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 106:21  6187  6143
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 109:12  5930  6053
 24 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 109:19  5920  6272
 25 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 109:51  5872  3993
 26 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 110:08  5846  4666
 27 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 110:53  5778  6139
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:35  5625  5232
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 113:19  5559  5560
 30 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 116:21  5285  5550
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 116:41  5255  3986
 32 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 117:47  5155  3836
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 118:16  5112  5675
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 118:50  5061  6089
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:05  5038  5358
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 119:10  5031  4676
 37 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701 119:26  5007  3147
 38 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 119:47  4975  4887
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 119:49  4972  5309
 40 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 120:17  4930  5245
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 123:03  4680  5454
 42 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 124:42  4531  1893
 43 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 129:24  4107  4334
 44 Pustai David                   TJN9301 129:33  4093  5818
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 129:51  4066  5452
 46 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 132:15  3850  5385
 47 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 134:09  3678  3868
 48 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 140:36  3096  2554
 49 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 141:38  3003  2022
 50 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 141:50  2985  2698
 51 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 150:18  2220  5654
 52 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 151:03  2153  3615
 53 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 152:05  2059  3753
 54 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  2820
 55 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
 56 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5462
 57 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813   DISK     0  6772
 58 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301   DISK     0  1357
 59 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  6901
 60 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  4951
 61 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801    DNS     0  2722
 62 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105    DNS     0  3349
 63 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105    DNS     0  3205
 64 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301    DNS     0  6057
#
4300     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7106  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  82:53  7795  3597
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  87:16  7410  8713
  3 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  87:29  7391  6707
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  92:34  6945  7871
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 103:41  5970  6123
  6 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301 105:38  5799  4904
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 106:16  5744  2101
  8 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 108:51  5517  6115
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN9101 114:45  5000  2820
 10 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805 133:33  3351  1775
 11 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003 140:41  2725     0
 12 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 145:20  2317  1485
 13 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400 146:09  2246  1531
 14 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602 160:44   967    12
 15 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 162:50   783  3422
 16 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 190:27     0  1338
 17 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4576
 18 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  4346
 19 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0   916
 20 Bláha David                    SRK9510   DISK     0     0
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  1388
 22 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006    DNS     0  6115
 23 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404    DNS     0   117
#
4730     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6897  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:15  7760  7301
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  95:55  6936  6944
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  97:23  6823  7334
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 106:28  6121  6238
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 109:32  5884  5360
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605 112:20  5668  1531
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 112:42  5640  6669
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 116:32  5343  5968
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 118:42  5176  4278
 10 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 121:42  4944  4967
 11 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 123:19  4819  5083
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 125:33  4647  4806
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902 126:57  4539  4886
 14 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:17  4513  4904
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 138:29  3648  4937
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 139:00  3608  3788
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 152:11  2589  4596
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901 153:56  2454   905
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 159:55  1992  4317
 20 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  3004
 21 Hybeš David                    CHT9903   DISK     0  1493
#
4730     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 2811  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  60:04  3255  1614
  2 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  65:32  3019  2519
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  77:37  2497  3211
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  79:24  2421     0
  5 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  81:02  2350  3780
  6 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  86:40  2107  2101
  7 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  86:57  2095  2446
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 100:21  1516   423
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 108:31  1164   816
 10 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 123:22   523   101
#
4732     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7856  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  97:12  8300  7596
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  99:10  8137  7856
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  99:55  8075  7676
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 101:15  7965  7351
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 102:01  7901  7700
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 103:22  7789  8453
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911 103:38  7767  7368
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 104:12  7720  6855
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:14  7387  7268
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 108:27  7369  7099
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 111:56  7081  6927
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 112:09  7063  6612
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 112:57  6997  6769
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 113:32  6948  7078
 15 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 115:09  6815  1570
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605 115:10  6813  2125
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 116:31  6702  6428
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 118:14  6560  6384
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 119:32  6452  5186
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 139:04  4836  3957
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 140:27  4722  5870
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 142:44  4533  6552
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 158:42  3212  5871
 24 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 180:12  1433     0
#
4732     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6267  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  63:58  6777  6960
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  66:43  6508  5643
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  69:10  6268  6437
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  69:24  6245  6750
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:29  5944  3649
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  77:43  5432  4172
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  79:01  5304  5545
  8 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  80:41  5141  5324
  9 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  81:00  5110  1867
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  82:32  4960  5098
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  85:34  4664  4172
 12 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  4660  4960
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:47  4545  5378
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  88:53  4339     0
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  91:41  4065  2631
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  92:52  3949  4240
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  93:45  3863  2090
 18 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  93:54  3848   893
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:01  3739  4500
 20 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 100:39  3188  2547
 21 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 101:31  3103  1149
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 102:19  3025  3666
 23 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 102:35  2999     0
 24 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 103:33  2904   388
 25 Vašíček Michal                 OOL8902 106:25  2624  1637
 26 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 110:39  2210  1500
 27 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001 111:15  2151    55
#
4732     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3010  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  54:50  3776  7380
  2 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  75:21  2847     0
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  77:08  2766   318
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  81:45  2557  1896
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  84:42  2424  2833
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  90:32  2159  2621
  7 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 109:37  1295     0
  8 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 129:16   405     0
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 172:40     0    28
#
4301     H20A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8158  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  21:48  8962  8743
  2 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  22:40  8631  8218
  3 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  23:24  8351  8145
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  23:52  8172  8034
  5 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  25:11  7669  7546
  6 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  25:22  7599  7403
  7 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  25:56  7382  3743
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  26:00  7357  7652
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  26:02  7344  7102
 10 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  26:06  7318  2503
 11 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  26:15  7261  6258
 12 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  29:08  6159     0
 13 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  30:01  5821  7100
 14 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  31:15  5350  4788
 15 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  31:48  5139  5536
 16 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  32:09  5006  2608
 17 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  34:20  4171  6492
 18 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  35:27  3744  5471
 19 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  37:10  3088  4510
 20 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  38:58  2400  5546
 21 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006   DISK     0  6786
 22 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  6891
 23 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002    DNS     0  7850
#
4301     H21E                  02.06.2019 RVP = 9400  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:16 10295 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  34:52  9832  9208
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  35:06  9765  6767
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  36:44  9292  9053
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:50  9263  9389
  6 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  37:09  9171  8456
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:13  9152  8506
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  37:27  9084  9021
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:28  9079  9337
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:45  8997  8763
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:01  8630  8213
 12 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:09  8592  8511
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:40  8442  8324
 14 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  39:56  8365  8809
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:11  8293  7902
 16 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  40:28  8211  8834
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  40:37  8167  8870
 18 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  40:42  8143  8681
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:00  8056  8478
 20 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  41:19  7964  2939
 21 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:48  7824  8194
 22 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  41:51  7810  9033
 23 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:00  7767  8609
 24 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:04  7747  8682
 25 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  42:12  7709  6770
 26 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  42:31  7617  8615
 27 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:39  7578  8136
 28 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  42:40  7574  9066
 29 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  43:08  7438  8529
 30 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  43:32  7323  8713
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:38  7294  8810
 32 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  44:53  6932  3306
 33 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  44:54  6927  8385
 34 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  47:15  6246  8134
 35 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  48:43  5822     0
 36 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  50:38  5267  8008
 37 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802   DISK     0  9019
 38 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8098
 39 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601    DNS     0  8909
 40 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801    DNS     0  8854
 41 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200    DNS     0  8858
 42 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701    DNS     0  8099
#
4301     H21A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8084  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  32:48  8917  7999
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  34:41  8445  7663
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:05  8345  7988
  4 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:46  8173  7296
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:50  8157  7821
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  36:09  8077  7801
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:36  7965  8074
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  36:51  7902  7572
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  37:08  7831  6812
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:27  7751  7897
 11 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:30  7739  7803
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  37:30  7739  7629
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:35  7718  7707
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:37  7710  7770
 15 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  37:40  7697  7868
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:54  7639  7448
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:07  7584  7532
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  38:09  7576  7505
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:22  7522  7710
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  38:32  7480  7436
 21 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:46  7421  8325
 22 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  38:48  7413  6707
 23 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  38:54  7388  7453
 24 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:42  7188  7791
 25 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:47  7167  7874
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:51  7150  7750
 27 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  39:59  7117  5129
 28 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:00  7112  6771
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:04  7096  6973
 30 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  40:04  7096  7345
 31 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:08  7079  7519
 32 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  40:31  6983  7295
 33 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  40:35  6966  7162
 34 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:36  6962  7154
 35 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  40:43  6933  7287
 36 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  40:53  6891  7636
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:01  6858  7138
 38 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:20  6778  8033
 39 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:35  6716  7871
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:36  6711  7716
 41 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  42:08  6578  7780
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  42:32  6477  6772
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:42  6436  7235
 44 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  42:55  6381  6669
 45 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:00  6360  7175
 46 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:31  6231  7167
 47 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:34  6218  6541
 48 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:35  6214  6767
 49 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:48  6160  7510
 50 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  44:11  6064  7608
 51 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  44:58  5868  6783
 52 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  45:00  5859  6707
 53 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  45:41  5688  7659
 54 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:42  5684  7015
 55 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:47  5663  6980
 56 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:54  5634  7068
 57 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:26  5500  7921
 58 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  48:00  5107  6493
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:03  5095  7191
 60 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  5061  7020
 61 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  50:07  4577  7472
 62 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  50:12  4556  7158
 63 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:48  3654  7168
 64 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  65:13   792  7132
 65 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901   DISK     0  7185
 66 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  6901
 67 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  7285
 68 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202    DNS     0  6004
 69 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005    DNS     0  7157
 70 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803    DNS     0  7559
 71 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949    DNS     0  7249
 72 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702    DNS     0  4845
#
4301     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6765  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  34:36  7339  6341
  2 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  35:18  7198  6772
  3 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  36:24  6975  4093
  4 Michek David                   TJN9802  36:47  6897  6377
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:51  6884  6534
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  37:30  6752  6170
  7 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  37:47  6695  6446
  8 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  37:52  6678  6424
  9 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  38:30  6550  5512
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  38:57  6459  6423
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  39:14  6402  6143
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:24  6166  6753
 13 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  40:25  6162  6386
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  40:28  6152  6123
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  40:59  6048  6119
 16 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  41:00  6044  6311
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  41:13  6000  6210
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  41:36  5923  6272
 19 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:41  5906  5665
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  42:22  5768  5861
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:27  5751  6139
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:28  5747  6339
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  42:50  5673  6255
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:17  5582  7010
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  43:38  5511  5764
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:44  5491  6593
 27 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  43:50  5471  4887
 28 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  43:57  5447  4334
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:23  5359  6089
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  44:24  5356  6115
 31 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  44:34  5322  6063
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  44:47  5279  6595
 33 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:41  5096  5454
 34 Pustai David                   TJN9301  45:42  5093  5818
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  45:45  5083  4951
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:56  5046  5550
 37 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  46:18  4972  5873
 38 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  46:31  4928  2820
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  46:40  4897  6512
 40 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  46:51  4860  5065
 41 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  46:51  4860  4224
 42 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  46:53  4854  5452
 43 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  48:23  4550  5560
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:34  4513  6053
 45 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  48:39  4496  3993
 46 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:06  4405  4904
 47 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  49:09  4395  5245
 48 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  49:44  4277  4471
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  50:24  4142  4676
 50 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:29  4125  5358
 51 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  50:53  4044  6694
 52 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  52:20  3751  4450
 53 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  52:36  3697  5385
 54 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:57  3626  5675
 55 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:41  3477  5462
 56 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  54:23  3336  6309
 57 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:23  3133  5654
 58 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  55:38  3083  5309
 59 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  55:57  3019  4648
 60 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  58:18  2543  5439
 61 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  58:21  2533  5095
 62 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  60:18  2138  5928
 63 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  60:30  2098  6233
 64 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:38  1666  4666
 65 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  62:50  1626  3503
 66 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  78:48     0  2722
 67 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  5701
 68 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4576
 69 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6057
 70 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002    DNS     0  5469
 71 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006    DNS     0  6115
 72 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500    DNS     0  5834
#
4301     H21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3958  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  33:14  4420  3836
  2 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  33:14  4420  2101
  3 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  38:53  3745  3349
  4 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  39:06  3719  3147
  5 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  43:16  3222  3205
  6 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  43:50  3154  1775
  7 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  43:58  3138   658
  8 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  47:19  2738  3615
  9 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  47:52  2672  3753
 10 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  48:40  2576  3986
 11 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  49:19  2499  1357
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:32  2473  3718
 13 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  52:37  2105  1485
 14 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  52:43  2093  3868
 15 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602  55:56  1708    12
 16 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  56:15  1671  1840
 17 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703  56:18  1665     0
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:50  1481  3422
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:59  1344  3482
 20 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  59:02  1338  1893
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  59:47  1248  1388
 22 Bláha David                    SRK9510  63:42   781     0
 23 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  1452
 24 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  4346
 25 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0  1338
 26 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602   DISK     0    86
 27 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003    DNS     0     0
 28 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404    DNS     0   117
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  4207
#
4731     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7168  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:54  7844  7301
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:16  7415  7593
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:58  7106  6238
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  43:17  7048  1531
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:41  6976  6944
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  44:01  6915  7334
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:50  6222  5625
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:00  6192  5968
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:48  6046  6669
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:50  5677  5990
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  51:01  5644  5360
 12 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  53:00  5283  4967
 13 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  53:49  5135  4596
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  55:47  4778  5111
 15 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  57:04  4545  4278
 16 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  57:51  4403   905
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:54  4393  5083
 18 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  59:03  4185  3004
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:24  4121  1914
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  59:28  4109  4806
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  60:15  3967  5251
 22 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:33  3730  3788
 23 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:02  3643  4317
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  63:20  3407  4886
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  65:44  2971  4937
 26 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  66:10  2892  2519
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  67:51  2586  4095
#
4731     H21D                  02.06.2019 RVP = 1634  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  37:49  1848     0
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:36  1652  2446
  3 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  43:52  1600  1355
  4 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:15  1461  2101
  5 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  49:35  1365  1128
  6 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  55:59  1103  1142
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:42   499   423
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06   400   518
  9 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   101
 10 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000   DISK     0     0
#
4733     H20B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3482  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  44:48  3682  5572
  2 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  45:01  3665  3008
  3 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:51  3519  2458
  4 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  48:54  3356  2818
  5 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  58:56  2558  3556
  6 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  59:02  2550   662
  7 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  86:22   377   199
#
4733     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7932  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  38:18  8608  7976
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:57  8268  8453
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:52  7873  7380
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  42:18  7784  7700
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  42:26  7756  7856
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:36  7722  7351
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:27  7547  7596
  8 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  44:34  7317  1494
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  45:29  7128  7368
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:32  7117  6927
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:41  7087  7676
 12 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:53  7045  7345
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:30  6918  6647
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:55  6832  6931
 15 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  47:22  6740  2125
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:39  6681  6612
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  47:44  6664  6769
 18 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  47:44  6664  6855
 19 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:47  6654  6428
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  48:09  6578  7268
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  48:17  6551  5747
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  49:58  6204  5545
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  50:13  6152  6960
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  50:23  6118  7078
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  50:37  6070  6552
 26 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:48  5826  5995
 27 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  51:50  5819  1570
 28 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  52:32  5675  6038
 29 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  53:41  5438  2162
 30 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  54:42  5229  6384
 31 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  57:06  4734  5737
 32 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  58:46  4391  5186
 33 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:29  4037  5871
 34 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  61:53  3749  3774
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:46  3567  7634
 36 Stupal František               JHB8603  63:41  3378  1398
 37 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  65:31  3000  4297
 38 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  84:24     0  3314
 39 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  6750
#
4733     H21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5500  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  44:41  5883  4172
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:40  5760  5643
  3 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  47:38  5516  1867
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  49:10  5325  5324
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  52:55  4859  5378
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  56:14  4446  4500
  7 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  56:25  4424     0
  8 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  58:55  4113  2547
  9 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  59:37  4026  2621
 10 Smékal David                   UOL7503  59:43  4013  2090
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:01  3976  2631
 12 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  60:12  3953   982
 13 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  60:13  3951     0
 14 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  60:36  3903     0
 15 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  61:32  3787    55
 16 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:33  3536  2833
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  64:15  3449  1500
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  65:15  3325  3666
 19 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  68:10  2962     0
 20 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  68:28  2925  4960
 21 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  69:54  2747   388
 22 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 100:57     0     0
 23 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907   DISK     0  6193
 24 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707   DISK     0  1521
 25 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504   DISK     0  1137
 26 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004   DISK     0   893
#
4871     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7514  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:24  7534  7780
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:27  7508  7593
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  14:28  7500  6911
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:31  7474  7334
  5 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  14:40  7396  3484
  6 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  14:49  7318  6446
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:51  7300  7295
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:53  7283  7138
  9 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  15:07  7161  1139
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:09  7144  7287
 11 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  15:11  7127  1836
 12 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  15:17  7075   790
 13 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  15:23  7023  2440
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  15:33  6936  6746
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:40  6875  7328
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:41  6867  7150
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:44  6841  7532
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:47  6815  7000
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:52  6771  6339
 20 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:00  6702  4358
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:03  6676  5993
 22 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:11  6606  6492
 23 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:13  6589  5471
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  16:16  6563  5928
 25 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  16:30  6442  1531
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  16:48  6285  5418
 27 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:51  6259  1227
 28 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  16:51  6259  4677
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  17:06  6129  4443
 30 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  17:17  6034  5264
 31 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  17:36  5869  3262
 32 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  17:48  5765  5070
 33 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  17:50  5748  4510
 34 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:04  5626  6040
 35 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:04  5626  6534
 36 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  18:07  5600  4164
 37 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:28  5418  5452
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:31  5392  4182
 39 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  18:58  5158  4616
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:36  4828  4937
 41 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:40  4273  2654
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  20:47  4212  4590
 43 Hašek Patrik                   LTU0000  21:14  3978     0
 44 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  21:58  3597  3608
 45 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101   DISK     0  7332
 46 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5638
#
4871     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2338  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  13:49  2469  2624
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  14:53  2299  1485
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  15:13  2246  1588
  4 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  15:59  2123  1765
  5 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  16:01  2118   343
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  16:11  2091  2462
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  16:16  2078  3250
  8 Novotný Radek                  PHK9102  16:24  2057   413
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  18:56  1652   546
 10 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  19:13  1607     0
#
4900     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6822  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:07  7306  8453
  2 Mikel David                    TZL9703  81:33  6926  7015
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  84:51  6643  5843
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:58  5861  6927
  5 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503 104:25  4966  4930
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 107:07  4734  5871
#
4935     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8368  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:28  9082  9337
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  73:31  8493  7626
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  77:28  8032  6087
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  77:59  7972  8336
  5 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:33  7789  8189
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  80:00  7736  7596
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  84:48  7176  7077
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  85:09  7135  8008
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  85:13  7128  6423
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  85:50  7056  6753
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  87:21  6879  7010
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:14  6776  7268
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:00  6569  6903
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:24  6523  7572
 15 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:42  6488  6944
 16 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:56  6461  7068
 17 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:02  6449  6384
 18 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  92:20  6297  6561
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  94:23  6058  6647
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  95:17  5953  5818
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  96:15  5840  6238
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  98:52  5535  6669
 23 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  99:11  5498  1614
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:43  4852  5385
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 105:45  4732  5083
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 105:55  4712  7020
 27 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 111:02  4115  3392
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 112:56  3893  4029
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001 113:31  3825  1755
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 119:40  3108  3788
 31 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 120:05  3059  4095
 32 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 122:02  2832  2457
 33 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 125:30  2427  2157
 34 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 126:43  2285   662
 35 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 158:00     0  3517
 36 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 158:41     0  1355
 37 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 175:46     0   420
 38 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  5968
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001   DISK     0  7971
#
4935     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3378  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  72:35  3620  5353
  2 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  77:50  3384     0
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  79:00  3331   318
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  79:47  3296   696
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  80:16  3274  3635
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  82:11  3188  2833
  7 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  83:40  3121     0
  8 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:36  2989  1485
  9 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  87:21  2955  1142
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  88:49  2889  1896
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  91:10  2783  2446
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  94:28  2634  2621
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  96:28  2544   816
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:55  2389   423
 15 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 103:11  2242  1766
 16 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 110:42  1903   482
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002   DISK     0  1265
#
4947     H21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6842  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:22  7868  8529
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:38  6865  7191
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:04  6203  6767
  4 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  87:06  6200  6608
  5 Rožek David                    RIC7403  88:09  6106  3860
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:15  5652  4902
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  97:05  5311  4886
  8 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  97:39  5260  5114
  9 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 105:19  4577  5111
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500 106:22  4484  3818
 11 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 108:21  4307  3910
 12 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 110:18  4134  4278
 13 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 112:13  3963  4453
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 112:22  3949  4317
 15 Málek Martin                   CST6501 113:11  3877  1255
 16 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:06  2637  4904
#
5022     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  51:37  5660  7033
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  52:59  5516  1876
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  53:21  5478  6309
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  56:57  5098  6493
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  62:42  4492  1071
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  63:08  4446  4257
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  63:22  4421  3292
  8 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  77:00  2984  2307
  9 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  80:06  2657  2762
 10 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  85:05  2132   851
 11 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  86:19  2002   239
 12 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  86:53  1942  1840
 13 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  90:14  1589   245
 14 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802   DISK     0  3557
 15 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  52:48     0  3665
#
5023     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5411  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:43  5617  7033
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  17:20  5425  1876
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  18:05  5192  6493
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  18:22  5103  6309
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  18:29  5067  3020
  6 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  19:39  4704  1071
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  19:52  4636  3292
  8 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  20:46  4356  3557
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:29  3510  2307
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  25:05  3012  1840
 11 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  26:33  2555   816
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  28:20  2000   851
 13 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  28:30  1948   239
 14 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  17:51     0  3665
 15 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300    DNS     0   680
 16 Würz Martin                    LTP6303    DNS     0     0
#
5056     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7414  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  38:26  7733  6090
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:55  7274  6447
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:08  7234  7676
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:10  7228  7099
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:13  7219  7634
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  41:45  7120  6769
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:14  7031  5516
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:35  6782  6960
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:46  6748   672
 10 Šafář Martin                   KSU0105  43:47  6745     0
 11 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  43:50  6736  1433
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:55  6351  6612
 13 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  46:14  6293  1329
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:18  6280  2458
 15 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  46:52  6176  6533
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:54  6170  5870
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:17  6099  5934
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:40  5844  5643
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  48:50  5813  7132
 20 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  49:51  5625  1867
 21 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  50:27  5514  1863
 22 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  51:55  5244   916
 23 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  53:02  5037  4606
 24 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  55:19  4616  2412
 25 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  55:30  4582  4390
 26 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  56:29  4401  1675
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:22  4238  1500
 28 Janků Marek                    STE7102  57:46  4164  2555
 29 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  57:53  4142  5016
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  59:49  3785  4297
 31 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:18  3696  2631
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:52  3407  1584
 33 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:55  3398   388
 34 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  63:01  3195    97
 35 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  63:51  3041  5041
 36 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  65:57  2653  1137
 37 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:26  2010  1105
 38 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  69:28  2004   695
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  71:27  1638  3666
 40 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  71:33  1619  1468
 41 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  85:51     0  1165
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7527
 43 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0     0
 44 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  5995
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:53     0  7380
#
4968     H21K                  09.06.2019 RVP = 777   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  43:31   894  3195
  2 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  48:54   813     0
  3 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  61:21   624     0
  4 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  66:42   543     0
  5 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  75:23   411    95
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  84:51   268   595
#
4968     H21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:32  8705  6004
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:37  8273  7328
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:38  8063  8909
  4 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  41:58  7993  5102
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:09  7748  8478
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:34  7662  7510
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:34  7454  7710
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  7237  5861
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:03  7147  7167
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  46:14  7109  6771
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:13  6905  7572
 12 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  47:18  6888  9066
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:27  6857  6593
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  47:30  6846  6911
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:00  6743  6123
 16 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:31  6635  5668
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  48:34  6625  6311
 18 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  49:15  6483  3527
 19 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:39  6400  5591
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  49:46  6376  5744
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  50:05  6311  5993
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:09  6297  6272
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  50:36  6204  5724
 24 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:38  6197  5425
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:00  6121  6004
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:11  6083  5873
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:51  5944  6143
 28 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  52:23  5834  5790
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:03  5696  5550
 30 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:43  5557  5416
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:45  5550  5462
 32 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  53:57  5509  5590
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  54:25  5412  2744
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  55:02  5284  6547
 35 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  55:05  5274   681
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:00  5084  6767
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:15  5032  5764
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  56:44  4932  5232
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:14  4828  5439
 40 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  57:24  4794  1089
 41 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  58:36  4545  2098
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:55  4479  4450
 43 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  59:28  4365     0
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:08  4227  5460
 45 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  61:04  4034  4590
 46 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  61:42  3902  1971
 47 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  62:01  3837  5560
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  62:57  3643  4951
 49 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400  68:20  2527     0
 50 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  68:58  2396  3868
 51 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  70:36  2057  2617
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:51  1798  3937
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:44  1615  2441
 54 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  73:37  1432  2578
 55 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  74:19  1287   372
 56 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  74:28  1255  3753
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  75:47   982  1888
 58 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:14   889  3718
 59 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  79:52   136  2022
 60 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  80:50     0     0
 61 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  83:26     0   853
 62 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  86:48     0  3615
 63 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  90:59     0  3503
 64 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901   DISK     0  6887
 65 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  6552
#
5024     H21                   09.06.2019 RVP = 4822  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:15  5304  6405
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  66:10  4797  6493
  3 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  72:03  4366   245
  4 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  78:26  3898  4257
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  81:37  3665  3292
  6 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  93:21  2806  2307
  7 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM8500  98:56  2397  2762
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  59:05     0  3665
#
4734     H20B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4146  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  34:03  4624  6258
  2 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  36:16  4363  5724
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  39:47  3950  4637
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  55:12  2139  3297
  5 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  56:15  2015   816
  6 Meduna Jakub                   DOK0000  88:03     0     0
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 101:14     0     0
#
4734     H21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8239  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:46  8666  8194
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:25  8524  7988
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:27  8517  8134
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:42  8462  8511
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:47  8225  8324
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:40  8032  7871
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:32  7843  7033
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:51  7774  8033
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  45:28  7202  6899
 10 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  46:15  7031  6029
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:17  7023  7167
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  46:29  6980  7710
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:35  6958  6980
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:36  6954  6143
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  46:56  6881  6547
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:24  6779  7285
 17 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:01  6644  6608
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:24  6561  6767
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:45  6484  7150
 20 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:35  6302  6493
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  49:38  6291  6669
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  51:03  5982  6377
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:12  5949  6593
 24 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  51:14  5942  6309
 25 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:05  5537  5668
 26 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  53:07  5530  3665
 27 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  53:42  5403  7069
 28 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:47  5384  6263
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:55  5355  6901
 30 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:18  5271  7175
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:57  5129  5873
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:58  5126  5861
 33 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:19  5049  5993
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  56:41  4751  5512
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  57:57  4474  4951
 36 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:05  4445  6115
 37 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  58:33  4343  6119
 38 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:32  3254  6272
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  63:52  3181  4576
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:53  3177  5462
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  69:23  1975  5358
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  72:00  1403  4450
 43 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  72:43  1247  3547
 44 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  75:58   537   117
 45 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  94:01     0  2022
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7328
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6157
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  6928
 49 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7198
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5439
 51 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  2762
 52 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  4207
 53 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502    DNS     0  8810
 54 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903    DNS     0  8136
#
4734     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5179  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  44:43  5556  5654
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:29  5467  4778
  3 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:19  5136  4676
  4 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  48:54  5068  2101
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:40  4979  6123
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  50:18  4905  3292
  7 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  50:48  4847  4257
  8 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  51:12  4800  4666
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:48  4030  2307
 10 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  60:10  3754  1888
 11 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  63:46  3334  1996
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  64:37  3235  3868
 13 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:57  3196  3937
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  74:58  2027  2098
 15 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  82:24  1160  3615
 16 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 117:36     0     0
 17 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801    DNS     0   853
#
4736     H20B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3373  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  92:35  3823  5572
  2 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 100:50  3538  2458
  3 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012 111:45  3162  2818
  4 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 124:58  2706  5353
  5 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 126:20  2659   662
  6 Urban Michal                   KUO0001 164:09  1355     0
#
4736     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8113  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:44  8889  7999
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:44  8498  8453
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  91:35  7926  7856
  4 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  93:10  7771  6398
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  95:39  7529  7596
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  96:43  7425  7158
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  96:47  7418  7921
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  96:52  7410  7368
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  98:25  7258  7351
 10 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 100:34  7048  7770
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201 100:58  7009  7077
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 101:24  6967  6855
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 102:53  6822  6423
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 104:04  6706  7700
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:28  6472  7191
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 106:52  6433  6339
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 108:01  6320  7634
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 110:00  6127  7268
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 110:55  6037  6769
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 111:01  6027  5186
 21 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801 112:27  5887  6561
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 113:09  5819  6210
 23 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502 113:56  5742     0
 24 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 115:33  5584  6428
 25 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 116:20  5508  6612
 26 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 116:39  5477  5360
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 117:48  5364  6390
 28 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 119:41  5180  6238
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 120:54  5062  5870
 30 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 121:09  5037   730
 31 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 123:43  4786  1570
 32 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 124:20  4726  5995
 33 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 129:18  4241  3957
 34 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 130:26  4130  5111
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 132:34  3922  5675
 36 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 142:59  2904  5264
 37 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 147:23  2474  4937
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802 152:16  1997  4182
 39 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0   388
 40 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7626
 41 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7161
 42 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  6139
 43 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  4390
 44 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8336
#
4736     H21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6208  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  78:33  6764  6384
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  81:53  6503  6437
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  86:59  6103  4172
  4 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:51  5957  6669
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  88:55  5952  5545
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  95:44  5418  5550
  7 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 104:35  4726  6001
  8 Špičák František               PLU8009 106:25  4582   534
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 107:31  4496  1500
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 110:11  4287  2631
 11 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 111:13  4206  5385
#
4736     H21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4655  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:09  5195  6960
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  57:05  4863  7380
  3 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  61:48  4465  2645
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  67:24  3992     0
  5 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  67:32  3981  2655
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  76:07  3256  2572
  7 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  79:34  2965     0
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  80:46  2864  2621
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  82:15  2739  2446
 10 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  82:52  2687   641
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  84:27  2553   318
 12 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 108:42   506  1338
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 109:46   416  1938
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 110:34   348   423
 15 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 145:46     0    28
 16 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  3635
#
4735     H20B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4146  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  69:19  4723  6258
  2 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  79:25  4154  5724
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  81:06  4060  4637
  4 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 121:09  1805   816
  5 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907 125:40  1551  3297
  6 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 230:08     0     0
  7 Meduna Jakub                   DOK0000   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6196  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  99:15  6730  6493
  2 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:48  6447  6593
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 108:30  6156  6123
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:32  5657  3292
  5 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:34  5593  2098
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 119:27  5476  6119
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 121:12  5368  2101
  8 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 122:25  5292  4951
  9 Kučera Michal                  STH9201 125:36  5095  1910
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 126:12  5057  4576
 11 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 127:59  4947     0
 12 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 129:08  4875  5654
 13 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 129:17  4866  4676
 14 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 137:58  4327   702
 15 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 162:33  2802  2022
 16 Brož Jan                       LPM8901 173:56  2095   196
 17 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 186:14  1332  1485
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  3547
#
4735     H21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8239  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:52  8793  8511
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  94:12  8581  8194
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  96:56  8333  8324
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:19  8298  7988
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  98:29  8192  8134
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 100:42  7990  7710
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 100:43  7989  8033
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 102:41  7810  7328
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 103:21  7750  6669
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 103:45  7713  7150
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:45  7532  6143
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 108:17  7302  7871
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 108:58  7240  7285
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:44  7170  7198
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:58  7149  6980
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 112:17  6938  5512
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104 112:18  6937  7175
 18 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 112:22  6931  7069
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 115:04  6685  6767
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 115:07  6681  6157
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600 115:22  6658  5668
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:10  6495  5764
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 119:08  6316  6272
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 119:17  6302  5861
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 119:28  6286  6928
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 120:24  6201  6901
 27 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 121:36  6092  6115
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 124:24  5838  5993
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 127:50  5526  5873
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 128:21  5479  6547
 31 Michek David                   TJN9802 130:56  5244  6377
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 136:56  4699  5462
 33 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 143:40  4088   117
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 146:25  3838  4666
 35 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 196:37     0  3615
 36 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401 109:54     0  3665
#
4737     H20B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3373  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  33:50  3724  5572
  2 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  37:01  3414  5353
  3 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  37:19  3385  2818
  4 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  39:08  3208  2458
  5 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  39:52  3137   662
  6 Urban Michal                   KUO0001  60:04  1172     0
#
4737     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8353  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  34:24  8972  7999
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:07  8553  7380
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  36:11  8537  7856
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:45  8398  8336
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:11  8292  8713
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  38:10  8052  8529
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:45  7910  6769
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  39:01  7845  7700
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:21  7763  7351
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:35  7706  7971
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:21  7519  6398
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:22  7515  8189
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  40:31  7478  6707
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:44  7425  7921
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  40:57  7372  7368
 16 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  41:06  7336  7596
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:13  7307  7268
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:19  7283  7015
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:23  7267  7191
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:47  7169  7634
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:47  7169  5747
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  41:50  7157  7161
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:00  7116  6960
 24 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  42:14  7059  5129
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:47  6925  6437
 26 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:01  6868  7530
 27 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  43:05  6851  6474
 28 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  43:12  6823  6855
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:13  6819  6423
 30 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:25  6770  6931
 31 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:40  6709  6612
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  44:17  6558  6384
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  44:32  6497  7716
 34 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:56  6399  7158
 35 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  45:30  6261  6428
 36 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  45:34  6245  5995
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:39  6224  7138
 38 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  45:45  6200  6187
 39 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  45:46  6196  7077
 40 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:06  6115  6139
 41 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  46:22  6049  6669
 42 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  46:35  5996  4172
 43 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:51  5931  6210
 44 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  47:10  5854  5737
 45 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  47:24  5797  6238
 46 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:31  5768  5360
 47 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  47:33  5760  7626
 48 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  48:36  5504  5324
 49 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:13  5353  5894
 50 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:21  5321  5870
 51 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  50:28  5048  4172
 52 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  50:46  4975  5245
 53 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  51:17  4848  5264
 54 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:42  4747  6339
 55 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  52:47  4482  3957
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  53:58  4193  5385
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:04  4169  5550
 58 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  55:58  3705  5536
 59 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  57:06  3428  5111
 60 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:47  3261  6390
 61 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  62:52  2019  4182
 62 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  63:18  1913  4937
 63 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  65:03  1486  4317
 64 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  66:36  1107  5934
 65 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 165:00     0  4399
 66 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505   DISK     0  5186
 67 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  VZDAL     0  5675
 68 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  76:55     0  3569
#
4737     H21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5158  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:34  5394  7770
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  36:35  5391  6561
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  37:09  5309  1524
  4 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:31  5255  1570
  5 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  37:37  5241   730
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  39:34  4956   708
  7 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  40:27  4827     0
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  40:36  4805  3585
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  41:02  4742  2587
 10 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  43:50  4333     0
 11 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  46:13  3986  2655
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  48:43  3621  2631
 13 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  50:46  3322  2572
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  51:49  3169  1500
 15 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  52:45  3032  2621
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:58  3001  4240
 17 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  54:20  2801   915
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  54:39  2755  3517
 19 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:54  2719   641
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:30  2485  2446
 21 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  57:06  2398   802
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:43  2308   388
 23 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  62:24  1624  1137
 24 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  70:20   467  1338
 25 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  75:09     0   234
 26 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  82:48     0     0
 27 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  3635
#
4304     H20A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 7710  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  27:54  8257  8034
  2 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  28:59  7955  6891
  3 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  29:23  7843  4788
  4 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  29:45  7741  7652
  5 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  29:56  7690  7546
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  31:27  7267  6786
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  32:07  7081  8218
  8 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  36:35  5836  2608
  9 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  36:45  5789  1459
 10 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  37:11  5668  7100
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  37:50  5487  6492
 12 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:54  5468  5536
 13 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  38:47  5222  2458
 14 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  39:41  4971     0
 15 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  40:40  4697  1359
 16 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  43:09  4005   916
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  49:54  2122  5377
 18 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  53:01  1253  4510
 19 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  68:16     0  3297
#
4304     H20B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 7934  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  24:36  8917  8743
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  27:46  7941  7850
  3 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  27:55  7895  6258
  4 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  28:31  7710  4325
  5 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  28:50  7612  7403
  6 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  30:14  7180  7527
  7 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  31:16  6862   967
  8 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  32:07  6600  8145
  9 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  32:50  6379   506
 10 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  33:03  6312  3743
 11 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  35:01  5706  4178
 12 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  36:17  5315  6746
 13 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  37:46  4858  5471
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:39  4585  6262
 15 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  38:53  4513  5724
 16 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  40:49  3917  3556
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  41:30  3707  4637
 18 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  58:56     0  5591
 19 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 122:53     0     0
#
4304     H21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9004  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  35:34  9441  2939
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:00  9328  8506
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:01  9324  8694
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:28  9206  8134
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:42  9146  9389
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:06  9041  8213
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  37:20  8980  5757
  8 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  37:26  8954  3770
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  37:29  8941  9066
 10 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:27  8689  8453
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:54  8571  7791
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:32  8144  7750
 13 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  40:52  8057  8854
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:38  7857  7505
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  42:36  7605  7078
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:49  7548  7138
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:11  7452  7634
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:46  7300  6973
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:40  7065  7676
 20 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:04  6961  6927
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:22  6882  7557
 22 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:32  6839  7593
 23 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:41  6800  8095
 24 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:07  6686  7168
 25 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  47:04  6438  7345
 26 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:36  6299  8021
 27 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  47:43  6269  7448
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  47:45  6260  7161
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  48:51  5973  7921
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  5755  7988
 31 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:43   785  9019
 32 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  7285
#
4304     H21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 8951  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:01  9593  9208
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:33  9447  6767
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:36  8886  6087
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:50  8823  7745
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:31  8636  8194
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:52  8540  8074
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:14  8440  8713
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:15  8435  9053
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  37:38  8331  7636
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:45  8299  7707
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:35  8071  8909
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:38  8057  8870
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:44  8030  8506
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:22  7857  7770
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:29  7825  8325
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  39:35  7798  7380
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:48  7738  7175
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:26  7565  7532
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:55  7433  7902
 20 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:35  7251  7971
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:45  7205  7268
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7201  8609
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:17  7060  7328
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:04  6846  7000
 25 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:22  6764  7020
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:01  6586  5129
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:50  6089  7608
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7158
 29 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  6960
#
4304     H21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9105  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:57  9880 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:23  9474  9337
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:52  9053  8103
  4 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  36:16  8656  8218
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:52  8486  8336
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  36:52  8486  8615
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:05  8425  8809
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  8378  7999
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:24  8335  8511
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:52  8203  8763
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  38:27  8037  7629
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:43  7678  6694
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:28  7466  7868
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:09  7272  7710
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:10  7267  7519
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:20  7220  7240
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:50  7078  7716
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  41:54  7059  7154
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  42:24  6917  7368
 20 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:30  6606  7162
 21 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  43:46  6530  7801
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:47  6525  6980
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:48  6521  7345
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  43:52  6502  7191
 25 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:57  6478  8189
 26 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:14  6398  7559
 27 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  45:18  6095  2504
 28 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:24  6067  7068
 29 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  47:01  5609  7504
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:14  5547  6898
#
4304     H21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9000  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:40  9452  8478
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:45  9430  9431
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:37  9198  8324
  4 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  35:44  9167  8136
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  37:03  8815  7510
  6 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:18  8748  7727
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:22  8730  8681
  8 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  37:42  8641  9033
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  8619  6770
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:51  8601  8098
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8583  7296
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:59  8566  8682
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:15  8494  8834
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:42  8374  7537
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  38:57  8307  7295
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:04  8009  8529
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:33  7612  7015
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:08  7456  7351
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:10  7447  7871
 20 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  42:13  7434  7626
 21 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:21  7398  8008
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:37  7327  7235
 23 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:51  7264  7167
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:04  7207  7700
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:06  6930  6931
 26 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  44:43  6765  7780
 27 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:50  6734  7659
 28 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  46:35  6266  9021
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:40  6244  7099
 30 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  46:54  6182  7976
 31 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  48:42  5700  7138
#
4305     H20A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8198  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  23:26  9596  8743
  2 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  25:33  8834  8145
  3 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  26:08  8624  7403
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  26:26  8516  8034
  5 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  26:59  8318  7850
  6 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  27:01  8305  4325
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  27:04  8287  8218
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  27:29  8137  7652
  9 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  28:13  7873  6258
 10 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  30:05  7201  6786
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  30:07  7189  6891
 12 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  30:32  7039  7546
 13 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  32:02  6499   967
 14 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  32:23  6373  1459
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  32:55  6181  7527
 16 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  33:29  5977  4788
 17 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  36:29  4896   506
 18 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  40:04  3606  2608
#
4305     H20B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6465  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  27:48  7278  7100
  2 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  30:01  6765  4178
  3 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  31:06  6515  1359
  4 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  32:44  6137     0
  5 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  33:19  6002  5724
  6 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  34:40  5690  4637
  7 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  34:44  5675  3556
  8 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  35:17  5548  6262
  9 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  35:28  5505  6746
 10 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  35:58  5390  5471
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  36:12  5336  6492
 12 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  36:45  5209  4510
 13 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  37:17  5085  2458
 14 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:40  4997  5536
 15 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  41:43  4060  5377
 16 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  45:51  3105  5591
 17 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  48:18  2538   916
 18 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  49:02  2369  3297
 19 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  86:48     0     0
#
4305     H21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9473  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  37:40 10449  6767
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:45 10426 10000
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:54 10385  9431
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:27 10233  9389
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  40:24  9695  2939
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:27  9682  8694
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:59  9534  9053
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  41:12  9475  9337
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:13  9470  9208
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  42:00  9254  7745
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:28  9125  8506
 12 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:28  9125  8103
 13 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  42:46  9042  6087
 14 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:57  8992  8336
 15 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  43:00  8978  8218
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  43:21  8882  9033
 17 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:41  8790  8809
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:59  8707  7999
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:11  8652  8134
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:56  8445  8074
 21 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:12  8371  7727
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:16  8353  7510
 23 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  45:46  8215  5757
 24 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:54  8178  8713
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  46:11  8100  8615
 26 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:27  8026  8478
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  46:59  7879  8681
 28 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:08  7838  8324
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:09  7833  8194
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:25  7760  8213
 31 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  59:32  4417  3770
#
4305     H21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8892  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  36:37  9511  8870
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:43  9485  8763
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:31  9281  8511
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:41  9239  8909
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:31  8771  9066
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:39  8737  7791
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:40  8733  8453
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  39:42  8724  8854
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  40:39  8482  7537
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  8444  8098
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:39  8227  7707
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  41:43  8210  7629
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  41:55  8159  7868
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  43:00  7883  7380
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  43:10  7840  7770
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:21  7793  8506
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:37  7725  7750
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:00  7627  7296
 19 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:56  7389  8325
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  45:39  7207  7636
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:53  7147  7240
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  45:54  7143  6694
 23 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:05  6841  7519
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:57  6620  7138
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:31  6475  7710
 26 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:06  6326  6770
 27 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  49:41  6178  7505
 28 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  49:42  6173  8529
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:29  5974  7295
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  54:58  4830  7078
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  8682
#
4305     H21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8184  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  36:45  8701  7532
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  37:08  8614  7801
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  38:52  8221  6973
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:26  8093  8609
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:44  8025  7902
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:47  8014  8189
  7 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:53  7764  7154
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  41:06  7715  7168
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:30  7625  7368
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:54  7534  7235
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:12  7466  7634
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:49  7327  7871
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:03  7274  7700
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:06  7262  7345
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:11  7244  7676
 16 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:48  7104  7175
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:55  7077  7351
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:13  7009  8021
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:28  6953  6980
 20 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:02  6825  7716
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:17  6768  7268
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:25  6738  8008
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  45:26  6734  7000
 24 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:38  6689  7593
 25 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  45:50  6643  7971
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  46:07  6579  6927
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:23  6519  7167
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:25  6511  6931
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6402  8095
 30 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:58  6387  7020
 31 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:59  6383  7191
 32 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  47:21  6300  7162
 33 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  48:06  6130  7345
 34 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  48:08  6122  5129
 35 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  49:11  5885  7557
 36 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  54:07  4767  7626
 37 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  54:41  4639  7559
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:26  4469  7328
 39 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7015
#
4305     H21D                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8385  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  32:22  9026  9021
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  35:08  8335  7158
  3 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  35:17  8298  7976
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:41  8198  7988
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:13  8065  7448
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:23  8023  7504
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  36:45  7931  7285
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  37:20  7786  6960
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:51  7657  7099
 10 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  39:16  7303  2504
 11 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  39:54  7145  6898
 12 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:03  6858  7138
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  41:59  6625  7608
 14 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:20  6288  7161
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:19  5793  7068
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  49:57  4636  7921
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:51     0  9019
#
5342     H                     25.06.2019 RVP = 9056  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  18:11  9179  9066
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  18:28  9040  9021
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  18:39  8950  8763
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  18:43  8917  8909
  5 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  18:48  8876  8809
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  19:05  8737  8506
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  19:07  8720  7921
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  19:25  8573  8854
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  19:29  8540  8021
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:40  8450  7971
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  20:05  8246  7821
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  20:09  8213  8324
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  20:26  8074  7537
 14 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  20:42  7943  7345
 15 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  21:06  7746  6398
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  21:08  7730  7368
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  21:25  7591  6707
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  21:27  7574  7020
 19 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  21:44  7435  7593
 20 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  21:45  7427  7707
 21 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  22:02  7288  7770
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:05  7263  6493
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  22:09  7230  7562
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  22:18  7157  7078
 25 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  22:26  7091  2655
 26 Mikel David                    TZL9703  22:31  7050  7015
 27 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  22:33  7034  5747
 28 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  22:44  6944  4058
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:50  6895  7000
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:07  6755  6647
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:11  6723  4172
 32 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:32  6551  7132
 33 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  23:36  6518  6386
 34 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  23:47  6428  6390
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  24:03  6297  7351
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:06  6272  4105
 37 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  24:50  5912  6040
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  25:02  5814  7328
 39 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  25:16  5699  5065
 39 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  25:16  5699  7527
 41 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  25:21  5658  7191
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:23  5642  3868
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  25:33  5560  6694
 44 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  25:48  5437  5654
 45 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  25:49  5429  6384
 46 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  26:31  5085  5452
 47 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  27:07  4790  4164
 48 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  29:24  3668  1302
 49 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  31:27  2661  6143
 50 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:20  2227  2602
 51 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:47  2006  2910
 52 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:54  1949  2115
 53 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  33:46  1523     0
 54 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  37:40     0  1938
 55 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444   DISK     0  9431
 55 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205   DISK     0  7068
 55 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7268
 55 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800   DISK     0     0
#
5341     H                     26.06.2019 RVP = 9161  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:44  9593  8763
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:11  9248 10000
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  40:44  8642  8809
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  40:48  8626  9066
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  41:20  8500  9021
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  42:19  8266  8909
  7 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  44:44  7692  7856
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  45:05  7608  8021
  9 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:20  7311  6398
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  46:58  7161  7707
 11 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:20  7074  6798
 12 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  47:46  6971  7821
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:16  6852  7770
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  48:44  6741  7351
 15 Mikel David                    TZL9703  49:33  6547  7015
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  50:22  6353  7368
 17 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  50:30  6321  7562
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  51:11  6159  7020
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  51:57  5977  6707
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:06  5941  6753
 21 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  53:02  5719  7328
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  53:46  5545  6493
 23 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  54:10  5450  6390
 24 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:29  5137  6386
 25 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  55:38  5101  6694
 26 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  57:13  4725  7078
 27 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  57:50  4579  6437
 28 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  59:17  4234  5065
 29 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  59:32  4175  6384
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:57  4076  7000
 31 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  60:54  3850  6040
 32 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  63:24  3256  5654
 33 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  63:34  3216  4164
 34 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  63:58  3121  7132
 35 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  65:12  2828  4172
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  66:59  2404  4105
 37 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  67:26  2297  3868
 38 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  68:24  2067  2655
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:52   768  5452
 40 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  82:46     0     0
 41 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  98:58     0  2910
 42 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8324
 42 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8506
 42 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  6647
 42 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901   DISK     0  5536
 42 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  6143
 42 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300   DISK     0  2602
#
5068     H21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 8435  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  16:09  8655  8854
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  16:24  8528  8809
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:12  8121  7345
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  17:19  8062  6829
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:26  8002  6423
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  18:01  7706  8453
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  18:05  7672  5747
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  18:08  7646  6753
  9 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:09  7638  7068
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  18:10  7629  6533
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  18:15  7587  8713
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:51  7282  6339
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  18:53  7265  6769
 14 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  18:54  7256  4058
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  18:54  7256  7268
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  19:01  7197  2125
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:03  7180  7132
 18 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  19:17  7061     0
 19 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  19:19  7045  7334
 20 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  19:21  7028  4327
 21 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  19:53  6756     0
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  19:54  6748  7161
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:30  6443  6647
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  20:34  6409  7191
 25 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  20:34  6409  7078
 26 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  21:30  5934  6038
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  21:39  5858  6040
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  21:55  5722  5550
 29 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  22:10  5595  5764
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  22:17  5536  5870
 31 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  22:52  5239  5098
 32 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  24:03  4637  5016
 33 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  27:48  2730  2910
 34 Matula Petr                    ADA8202   DISK     0  6398
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  6928
#
5068     H21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  17:07  5849  5643
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:25  5749  5545
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  17:35  5694  6384
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  17:48  5622  3957
  5 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  18:40  5334  5572
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:08  5179  4500
  7 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  19:17  5130  1867
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  19:38  5014  4886
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  19:41  4997  3141
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:57  4909  4240
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  20:11  4831  4264
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:15  4809  2631
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  20:34  4704  5675
 14 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  21:45  4311   388
 15 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  22:04  4206   662
 16 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:44  3985  3036
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  23:29  3736  2547
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:28  2746  3517
 19 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  2655
#
5068     H21C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3352  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  15:45  3401  4666
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  16:04  3335  2787
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  16:08  3321  3854
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  17:08  3111  1775
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  19:13  2674  2446
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  19:16  2664   402
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  20:05  2492  2621
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  20:55  2318  1584
  9 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  25:18  1398     0
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  27:36   916   423
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  33:10     0  2833
 12 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   118
#
5069     H21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 8144  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:04  8278  8809
  2 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  76:03  8173  6829
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:51  7981  8453
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:21  7927  8854
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  81:10  7627  6423
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  81:10  7627  6398
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  84:43  7248  7268
  8 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  85:12  7196  2125
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:41  7038  6533
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  87:53  6910  7078
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:38  6617  7068
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:09  6561  6647
 13 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  91:33  6519  7161
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:56  6371  6753
 15 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  93:20  6329     0
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  93:33  6305  6038
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  94:43  6181  6769
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  96:23  6003  7334
 19 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:02  5934  6928
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:47  5854  5764
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:30  5777  7191
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  99:16  5695  4172
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  99:16  5695  5870
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:01  5615  6339
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:48  5425  6040
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:27  4822  5550
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 110:18  4518  5016
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 110:33  4491  5098
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 121:26  3330  4399
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  3004
 31 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605   DISK     0     0
 32 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  2910
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7132
#
5069     H21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:58  5830  6384
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  69:31  5785  4172
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  70:50  5676  5643
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  71:52  5591  5545
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  75:02  5329  3957
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:14  5147  5572
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  77:48  5101  5675
  8 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  77:50  5098  1867
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:28  5046  4886
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  78:56  5007  2655
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  80:20  4891  4264
 12 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  80:42  4861  3141
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  81:53  4763  2631
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  84:58  4509  4240
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  84:59  4507  2035
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  86:17  4400  4500
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  87:21  4312  2547
 18 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  87:35  4292  3036
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  92:49  3860   388
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  93:59  3764   662
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 100:51  3197  3517
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  3868
#
5069     H21C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3275  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:35  3672  4666
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  74:16  3135  2787
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  76:48  3018   508
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  78:51  2924  1775
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:02  2823  2446
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  83:12  2724  3854
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  87:10  2541  2621
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  89:23  2439   402
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  90:25  2392  1584
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  92:58  2275   423
 11 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 159:19     0     0
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0     0
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   118
#
5070     H21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 8144  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  70:23  8190  8809
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  70:47  8119  8854
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  71:11  8048  8453
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  73:47  7726  6829
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:07  7324  6398
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  77:27  7263  2125
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  77:45  7207  7268
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  78:14  7130  6423
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  79:52  6924  6753
 10 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  80:11  6867  7161
 11 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  82:39  6570  6533
 12 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:20  6028  6038
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:47  5848  5870
 14 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  89:22  5765  7068
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:39  5606  6647
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  90:54  5560  6769
 17 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  91:15  5504     0
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  91:20  5477  6339
 19 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  91:52  5401  4172
 20 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  93:08  5246  7078
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  94:34  5075  6928
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:58  4584  7191
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:06  4448  5098
 24 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 100:30  4390  7334
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:18  4291  5550
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:56  4209  6040
 27 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 102:24  4146  5764
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  3004
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4399
 30 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  2910
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7132
#
5070     H21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  62:29  5910  6384
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  64:19  5721  5545
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  65:31  5589  5643
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  69:35  5205  1867
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  70:48  5075  5675
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:00  5036  4172
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  76:55  4495  2655
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  77:23  4435  4886
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  78:05  4355  3141
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  80:29  4129  2631
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  80:43  4090  4240
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  81:25  4012  3957
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  83:13  3841  4264
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  84:17  3733  2547
 15 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  90:08  3222  3036
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  90:45  3155  4500
 17 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  96:14  2681   662
 18 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:41  2632  3868
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  98:10  2497   388
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 105:10  1906  3517
 21 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5572
#
5070     H21C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 3352  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  73:37  3385  1775
  2 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  74:35  3312  4666
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  74:51  3270  3854
  4 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  79:40  3029  2787
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:24  2970  2446
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  84:34  2763  2621
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  85:04  2716  1584
  8 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  86:24  2634   508
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  96:04  2204   402
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 102:59  1896   118
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911   DISK     0  2833
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0     0
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0   423
#
    
Akce