Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-07, Kategorie: Muži

4827     H21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 8384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:34  8438  8752
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:56  8368  8596
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:03  8346  8576
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:24  8088  8012
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  45:48  8011  7966
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:10  7750  7985
  7 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  48:20  7527  7444
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:21  7333  7643
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  50:36  7094  6778
 10 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  51:10  6985  7120
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:52  6660  6731
 12 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  53:26  6552  2254
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:38  6514  3374
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:42  6501  6839
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:27  6357  6181
 16 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  54:36  6329  6739
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  54:55  6268  6880
 18 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:47  5911  6135
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  57:54  5698  6047
 20 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  59:08  5462  1530
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  60:39  5172  4781
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:20  5041  6000
 23 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  62:08  4888  5281
 24 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  62:26  4831  3087
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:40  4404  5533
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:21  3891  5342
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901  74:52  2454   452
 28 Klement David                  DKP0110  79:20  1600   570
 29 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  80:03  1463  2941
 30 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  82:38   969   720
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  87:03   124   397
 32 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  90:11     0  2064
 33 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  91:07     0  1363
 34 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  98:56     0  1435
 35 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803   DISK     0  4772
 36 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433    DNS     0  3513
 37 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807    DNS     0  7320
 38 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  3481
#
4829     H21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 8227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:32  8381  8576
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:13  8245  8012
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  42:10  8055  8596
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:57  7501  7985
  5 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:55  7309  7444
  6 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:03  7282  6778
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  46:50  7126  7966
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  48:24  6814  7643
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  49:14  6648  6739
 10 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  50:47  6339  3374
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  51:07  6273  6181
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:44  5951  6731
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:07  5875  6839
 14 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  53:19  5835  6880
 15 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  57:03  5091  2254
 16 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:47  4746  6047
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  59:36  4583  6135
 18 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  59:48  4543  3481
 19 Klement David                  DKP0110  62:12  4065   570
 20 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  62:40  3972  6000
 21 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  63:33  3796  5342
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:54  3528  5533
 23 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  65:53  3332  4781
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  67:42  2970  1530
 25 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  67:56  2923  3087
 26 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  75:40  1383  3513
 27 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  79:07   696  4772
 28 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  85:34     0  1435
 29 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  85:37     0  2064
 30 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205   DISK     0  1363
 31 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2941
 32 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7120
 33 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   452
#
4830     H21                   07.07.2019 RVP = 8227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:31  8670  8596
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:25  8474  8576
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  86:31  7536  7966
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  89:03  7275  7985
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  90:47  7097  7643
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  92:21  6935  8012
  7 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  96:16  6531  6181
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  99:45  6172  7444
  9 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  99:49  6166  3374
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407 101:28  5995  6731
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 103:33  5781  6839
 12 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 104:26  5690  6739
 13 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 109:02  5216  6000
 14 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107 115:35  4540  1530
 15 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 116:34  4439  6135
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 117:00  4394  4781
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 117:20  4360  6047
 18 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 119:48  4106  5533
 19 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 121:57  3884  5342
 20 Klement David                  DKP0110 125:20  3535   570
 21 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 134:42  2570  2941
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 136:03  2431  4772
 23 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 156:56   278  3087
 24 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610 196:40     0  1435
 25 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  2064
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7120
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   452
 28 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506    DNS     0  2254
 29 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  3481
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135    DNS     0  6778
#
4998     H21E                  12.07.2019 RVP = 9346  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:00  9422  9157
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:07  9390  8843
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  34:43  9226  8808
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  35:01  9144 10000
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  35:37  8981  9045
  6 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  35:55  8899  8596
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:10  8831  6337
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:15  8808  8700
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:54  8631  9469
 10 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  37:03  8590  7994
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  37:24  8495  8355
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:49  8381  8634
 13 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:58  8340  8292
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  37:59  8335  8046
 15 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:15  8263  8469
 16 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:18  8249  8196
 17 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  39:01  8054  8528
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  39:04  8040  7320
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  39:15  7990  8012
 20 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:17  7981  8100
 21 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  39:38  7886  7680
 22 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  39:40  7877  7294
 23 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:20  7695  7989
 24 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  40:34  7631  8826
 25 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:04  7495  8752
 26 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  41:17  7436  8523
 27 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:18  7431  7746
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:43  7318  7135
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:48  7295  7628
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  42:06  7213  7732
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  42:19  7154  7374
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  42:22  7140  7664
 33 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  42:25  7127  8035
 34 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  42:35  7081  7058
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  42:41  7054  7698
 36 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  43:14  6904  7470
 37 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  43:25  6854  7725
 38 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:35  6536  7334
 39 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  44:40  6513  6182
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:07  6391  7827
 41 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  45:13  6363  9058
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:34  6268  7540
 43 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:56  6168  7298
 44 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:05  6127  7192
 45 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:25  6036  7162
 46 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:27  6027  7444
 47 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  46:40  5968  7521
 48 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:03  5863  7860
 49 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:45  5400  7729
 50 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  49:17  5255  7880
 51 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  49:35  5173  8082
 52 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  50:01  5055  7120
 53 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  51:05  4764  7234
 54 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  51:22  4687  7854
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  51:39  4609  7496
 56 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  51:48  4568  7072
 57 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:35  4355  7156
 58 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:44  4314  7570
 59 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  81:16     0  8516
 60 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  7676
#
4998     H21A                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  34:46  7573  3135
  2 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  36:32  7212  7046
  3 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  36:32  7212  7043
  4 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  36:52  7144  2365
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:13  7073  4515
  6 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  37:40  6981  6535
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:50  6947  6730
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:31  6808  6181
  9 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  38:41  6774  2716
 10 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:00  6709  7043
 11 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  39:05  6692  6558
 12 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:07  6685  7286
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:08  6682  6995
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  39:09  6678  7120
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:40  6573  7517
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:13  6461  6675
 17 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  40:27  6413  5788
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  40:28  6410  7159
 19 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:37  6379  7089
 20 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:03  6291  1982
 21 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  41:04  6288     0
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  41:14  6254  5880
 23 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:14  6254  7119
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  41:17  6243  2550
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  41:20  6233  6595
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:36  6179  7272
 27 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  41:44  6152  3076
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  42:17  6039  7428
 29 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:36  5975  6869
 30 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:08  5866  6835
 31 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:12  5852  6839
 32 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:24  5812  5842
 33 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  43:24  5812  6411
 34 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  43:44  5744  5369
 35 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  43:48  5730  5540
 36 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  44:25  5604  6081
 37 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  44:51  5516  2723
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:55  5298  6664
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  46:09  5251  6047
 40 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  46:43  5135  6249
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  47:03  5067  6766
 42 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  47:08  5050  4769
 43 Pustai David                   TJN9301  47:13  5033  5902
 44 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  47:29  4979  1322
 45 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  47:52  4900   602
 46 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  47:58  4880  6150
 47 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  48:00  4873  6880
 48 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  48:29  4775  5412
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:33  4761  5533
 50 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  49:07  4645  2666
 51 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  49:32  4560  5257
 52 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:39  4537  6287
 53 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:14  4418  5662
 54 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  50:58  4268  7123
 55 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  53:03  3843  1743
 56 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  53:30  3751  2396
 57 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  57:44  2888  3337
 58 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  58:43  2687   568
 59 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  65:19  1341  6445
 60 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  70:19   321  5454
 61 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  93:03     0   426
 62 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6087
 63 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2016
#
4998     H21B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  33:05  7064  6975
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  34:53  6721  6823
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  37:15  6270  6492
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  37:19  6257  6646
  5 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  38:01  6124  6173
  6 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  38:11  6092  6072
  7 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  38:39  6003  5966
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  38:44  5987  5873
  9 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  39:20  5873  5577
 10 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  40:08  5720  5548
 11 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  40:10  5714  5067
 12 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  40:20  5682  3840
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:41  5615  4947
 14 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  40:50  5587  5316
 15 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:47  5406  5539
 16 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  41:48  5403   395
 17 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  41:54  5384     0
 18 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  41:57  5374  2054
 19 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  42:16  5314  4620
 20 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  42:20  5301  6436
 21 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  42:56  5187  5446
 22 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  43:10  5142  2331
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:35  5063  5756
 24 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  44:10  4952  3880
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  44:28  4894  4905
 26 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307  44:32  4882     0
 27 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  44:34  4875  3976
 28 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  44:49  4828  1127
 29 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  44:58  4799  5428
 30 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  45:29  4701  4634
 31 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  46:21  4535  1290
 32 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:09  4383  5385
 33 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  47:37  4294  2427
 34 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:37  4294  3975
 35 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  48:07  4199  2903
 36 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  48:08  4195  6489
 37 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  48:35  4110  5856
 38 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  48:38  4100  3513
 39 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  48:42  4087  4565
 40 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  49:58  3846  5067
 41 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  50:00  3840  3131
 42 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  50:20  3776  4265
 43 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:42  3706  5029
 44 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  51:43  3512  5273
 45 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:46  3312  5148
 46 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  53:26  3185  2761
 47 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  53:57  3087  3466
 48 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:06  3058  1303
 49 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:33  2782  4786
 50 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  56:44  2556   882
 51 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  56:48  2544     0
 52 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  59:12  2086  2563
 53 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:13  2083  3817
 54 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:45  1981  2235
 55 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  63:21  1295  2193
 56 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  66:51   628  1619
 57 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  67:48   447  1758
 58 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  69:43    82     0
#
4998     H21C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  35:56  4636  5508
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  38:06  4381  4704
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  39:03  4270  4419
  4 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  41:08  4025  1429
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  41:32  3978     0
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:47  3831  2743
  7 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  43:01  3804   273
  8 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  44:33  3623  1127
  9 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  48:25  3169  3736
 10 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  48:59  3103  2924
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  49:21  3060     0
 12 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  51:13  2840    32
 13 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  52:42  2666  2168
 14 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  53:02  2627   522
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  53:37  2558  1347
 16 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  54:17  2480  2098
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:48  2419  3778
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  54:55  2405  3332
 19 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  57:48  2067  1000
 20 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  58:40  1965  1236
 21 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  60:25  1759  2657
 22 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  64:23  1293   157
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  67:18   950   122
 24 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  69:46   661   937
 25 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 105:20     0     0
 26 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 142:41     0    29
 27 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 149:56     0     0
#
4999     H21E                  13.07.2019 RVP = 9346  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  60:41 10249 10000
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  70:21  8904  6337
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  70:29  8885  8576
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  70:41  8857  8700
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  71:09  8792  9157
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  71:45  8709  7994
  7 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  72:30  8605  8752
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  73:37  8449  8196
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  73:42  8438  7989
 10 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  73:45  8431  8843
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:01  8394  8292
 12 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  76:01  8115  8808
 13 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  76:02  8113  8046
 14 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  76:43  8018  7570
 15 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  77:08  7960  9469
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  77:12  7951  8528
 17 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  77:24  7923  9058
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  77:34  7900  7320
 19 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  77:41  7883  8596
 20 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  77:44  7876  8012
 21 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  77:59  7842  7732
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:11  7814  8100
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  79:39  7610  7676
 24 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:40  7607  8035
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  79:47  7591  6182
 26 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  79:54  7575  7854
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  80:36  7478  7192
 28 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  81:30  7352  7725
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  81:46  7315  7374
 30 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  83:10  7120  7162
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  83:18  7102  7135
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  84:45  6900  7664
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  85:57  6733  7827
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  86:22  6675  7698
 35 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  86:29  6659  8469
 36 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  86:53  6603  7156
 37 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:41  6492  7628
 38 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:42  6490  8634
 39 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  87:52  6467  7470
 40 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  88:34  6369  9045
 41 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  88:59  6311  7334
 42 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  89:55  6181  7298
 43 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  93:09  5731  7880
 44 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  94:58  5479  7521
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  95:52  5353  7746
 46 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  97:10  5173  7058
 47 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  99:57  4785  7072
 48 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 109:08  3508  8523
 49 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 113:02  2965  7540
 50 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 116:11  2527  7120
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 143:52     0  7496
 52 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7860
 53 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8082
 54 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8516
 55 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  7680
 56 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7234
 57 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  8355
#
4999     H21A                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  67:47  7374  6287
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  68:00  7351  3135
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  68:44  7272  7428
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  69:39  7173  7046
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  69:44  7164  6880
  6 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  70:23  7095  2365
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  71:00  7028  6730
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  71:11  7009  6181
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  71:47  6944  7120
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  72:00  6921  7272
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  72:32  6863     0
 12 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  72:44  6842  6411
 13 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  72:47  6836  6582
 14 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  72:55  6822  6558
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  73:02  6810  7089
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  73:10  6795  5788
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  73:13  6790  7517
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:20  6670  7043
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  74:49  6618  6595
 20 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  75:18  6566  1982
 21 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  75:34  6537  2757
 22 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  75:49  6510  6719
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  75:53  6503  6839
 24 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  76:12  6469  7286
 25 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  76:38  6422  5540
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  76:44  6412  6047
 27 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  76:51  6399  5412
 28 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  77:05  6374  6869
 29 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  77:34  6322  7159
 30 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  77:47  6299  2716
 31 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  78:12  6254  5650
 32 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  78:34  6214  6445
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  78:55  6177  6087
 34 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  79:10  6150  5880
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  79:13  6144  6664
 36 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  79:29  6116  6535
 37 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:20  6024  7119
 38 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  80:27  6012  6249
 39 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  81:53  5858  6675
 40 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  83:32  5680  2396
 41 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  84:02  5626  5369
 42 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  85:06  5512  2666
 43 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  85:08  5508  6766
 44 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:32  5465  5662
 45 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  85:51  5431  5533
 46 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:10  5397  5902
 47 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  86:47  5331  1743
 48 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  87:16  5279   568
 49 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  87:26  5261  6150
 50 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  87:32  5250  4769
 51 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  89:41  5019  5257
 52 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  92:08  4755   602
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  92:27  4721  7123
 54 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  95:31  4391  3337
 55 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803 104:28  3429  1322
 56 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 127:02  1001   426
 57 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  4515
 58 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  5842
 59 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  6835
 60 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6081
 61 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7043
 62 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  6684
#
4999     H21B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  65:13  6859  6975
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  67:39  6616  6436
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:01  6580  6492
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  69:30  6432  6173
  5 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  71:01  6280  5548
  6 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  72:12  6162  6646
  7 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  72:23  6144  5539
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  73:01  6080  5873
  9 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  73:18  6052  4620
 10 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  73:55  5991  5067
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  73:56  5989  5966
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  74:18  5952  6072
 13 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  74:35  5924  5428
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  74:50  5899  2331
 15 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  74:58  5886  5577
 16 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  76:16  5756  5316
 17 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  76:43  5711  4947
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  77:46  5606  6489
 19 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:52  5596  5856
 20 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  80:08  5370  2054
 21 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  80:12  5363  3840
 22 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  82:50  5100  1619
 23 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  83:01  5082     0
 24 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  83:27  5039   395
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:36  5024  5756
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  85:03  4879  4265
 27 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  85:44  4811  4786
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  85:51  4799  5029
 29 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  86:21  4749  3131
 30 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  86:32  4731  1290
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  87:06  4674  5385
 32 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  88:11  4566  5067
 33 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  88:22  4548  5446
 34 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  88:25  4543  4634
 35 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  88:59  4486  3976
 36 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  89:03  4480  2903
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  89:52  4398     0
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  90:26  4342  3466
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  90:59  4287  5273
 40 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  91:18  4255  3975
 41 Málek Martin                   CST8902  91:50  4202  5148
 42 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  94:14  3962  3880
 43 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  95:13  3864  4565
 44 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  95:38  3823     0
 45 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:10  3270  2427
 46 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 104:20  2954  6823
 47 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 104:38  2924  3817
 48 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 104:54  2897  2563
 49 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101 109:09  2473  1303
 50 Špičák František               PLU8009 109:59  2390  1096
 51 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 114:41  1921  2193
 52 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 117:34  1633   956
 53 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 119:48  1410  2235
 54 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307 120:18  1360     0
 55 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 120:53  1302  1758
 56 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 214:42     0   882
 57 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  1127
 58 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  3513
#
4999     H21C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  67:36  4545  5508
  2 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  69:09  4446  1127
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  71:30  4296  4704
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  76:38  3969  4419
  5 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  79:03  3814  1236
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:31  3721  2743
  7 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  80:38  3713     0
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  82:10  3616  1429
  9 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  82:16  3609  2098
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  85:31  3402  3736
 11 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  86:52  3316   937
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  90:27  3087  3332
 13 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  91:53  2996  2168
 14 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  92:52  2933  3778
 15 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  95:24  2771     0
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  97:41  2625  2924
 17 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  98:47  2555   522
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:09  2532  1347
 19 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 110:43  1794  1418
 20 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 119:38  1225     0
 21 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 120:29  1171  2657
 22 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 123:53   954  1000
 23 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 127:26   727   157
 24 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 135:17   227    32
 25 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 197:30     0    29
 26 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 199:37     0     0
 27 Ash Adam                       OCB9701   DISK     0   122
#
5000     H21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9303  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:02  9408 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  43:33  9281  9469
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  44:00  9168  8596
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:06  9129  6337
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  44:31  9024  8808
  6 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  45:26  8813  8843
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  45:59  8680  8196
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:59  8664  8292
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  46:03  8633  9157
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:11  8589  7989
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:47  8447  8752
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  47:09  8354  7994
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  48:16  8105  8700
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:47  7982  7725
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  49:02  7914  7676
 16 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  49:18  7844  9045
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  7749  8100
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:09  7638  7135
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  50:16  7599  8012
 20 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  50:36  7516  8046
 21 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  51:29  7320  7470
 22 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  51:38  7275  7058
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:41  7250  7664
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  51:44  7226  7827
 25 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:53  7181  7628
 26 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  52:43  6998  7162
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  53:57  6733  7698
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  54:15  6659  7234
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  55:04  6481  7880
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  55:06  6461  7192
 31 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  56:01  6263  8634
 32 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  56:10  6221  7521
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:01  6038  7496
 34 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  57:41  5892  7540
 35 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  58:06  5797  7156
 36 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  58:11  5769  7320
 37 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  58:29  5697  7298
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  58:54  5603  7680
 39 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  59:28  5479  7746
 40 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  61:23  5089  7854
 41 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  63:29  4663  7732
 42 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  63:42  4611  7570
 43 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  70:41  3226  8035
 44 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  74:37  2446  7120
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7860
 46 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  8528
 47 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7334
 48 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  7444
 49 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8516
#
5000     H21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7325  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:11  7542  6730
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  45:46  7276  3135
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  46:39  7122  7272
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  46:48  7086     0
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  46:48  7074  7089
  6 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  46:53  7049  6869
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:23  6957  7517
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:25  6940  6839
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  47:36  6899  7046
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  47:39  6880  7428
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:55  6826  7043
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  48:10  6775  6558
 13 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  48:23  6729  6411
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:25  6713  7120
 15 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:02  6604  6445
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:17  6554  6287
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  49:26  6519  6535
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  49:40  6472  5788
 19 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  50:08  6388  2716
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:35  6307  6595
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  50:46  6267  6181
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:12  6189  6081
 23 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  51:54  6070  5540
 24 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:17  6000  6675
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  53:19  5830  5880
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:29  5794  7043
 27 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  53:35  5769  6249
 28 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  54:43  5585  5412
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:04  5521  6766
 30 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  55:54  5384  3337
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:15  5321  5533
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:22  5294  6664
 33 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  56:30  5264  4769
 34 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  57:00  5179  1743
 35 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:38  5074  5902
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  57:45  5047  5257
 37 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  57:54  5016  5369
 38 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  58:19  4944  5662
 39 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:00  4681  6087
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  60:41  4570  7286
 41 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  60:46  4550   602
 42 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  61:47  4389  2723
 43 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  64:26  3985  2666
 44 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  65:18  3848   568
 45 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  68:01  3436  1322
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:03  3276  2396
 47 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  70:39  3033  6150
 48 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  73:16  2639  7123
 49 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 106:06     0   426
 50 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  6047
 51 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502   DISK     0  2365
 52 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6880
#
5000     H21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6685  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  45:58  6831  6823
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:29  6605  6975
  3 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  47:32  6587  6072
  4 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:35  6569  5966
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  47:47  6530  6492
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  48:32  6413  5428
  7 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  49:03  6330  6436
  8 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:08  6308  5548
  9 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  49:31  6244  5316
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:32  6231  6646
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  49:32  6221  6173
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  50:37  6059  2331
 13 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:55  6007  5873
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:17  5946  6489
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  51:22  5924  4947
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  52:09  5806  5577
 17 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:22  5766  3840
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  52:23  5754  5856
 19 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  53:18  5618  4786
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:32  5576  4634
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  53:36  5558  4620
 22 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  54:18  5452   395
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  54:45  5381  5539
 24 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  54:50  5361  5446
 25 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:00  5192  5385
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  56:00  5183  3976
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:19  5131  5756
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:30  5098  3880
 29 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  57:10  4999  5273
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:51  4762  2903
 31 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  60:08  4580  5067
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:25  4534  4565
 33 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  61:20  4403  3975
 34 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  61:55  4316  1290
 35 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  63:04  4155  5067
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:28  4094  3131
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  63:59  4017     0
 38 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:41  3917  3817
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:07  3852  5029
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:26  3803  2427
 41 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  66:33  3648  2761
 42 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  68:14  3419  3513
 43 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  69:25  3256  2563
 44 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  72:03  2902  1619
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:32  2701  3466
 46 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  74:21  2588  2235
 47 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  75:50  2389  2193
 48 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  79:08  1951   882
 49 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  84:47  1207     0
 50 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  93:01   127  1758
 51 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4265
 52 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0  1303
#
5000     H21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:57  4481  5508
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:01  4460  4704
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  51:39  4303  1127
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:27  4132  4419
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  53:49  4087     0
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:15  3949  3778
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  55:25  3922  1236
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  56:17  3834  1429
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  58:23  3642  2743
 10 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  59:03  3573   937
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:06  3556  3332
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:00  3468     0
 13 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  61:39  3317   522
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  63:42  3134  3736
 15 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  66:00  2931  2098
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  67:05  2830  2924
 17 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  68:11  2729   157
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:19  2626  1347
 19 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  74:08  2220     0
 20 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  76:04  2053    32
 21 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  82:27  1524  1000
 22 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  89:33   940  2657
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  97:43   273   122
 24 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 114:45     0    29
 25 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 123:55     0     0
#
4953     H21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 7806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:24  8363  8596
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  22:10  8103  8528
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  25:34  6951  7131
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  25:48  6872  7234
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  26:03  6788  6730
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:33  6618  1127
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  26:51  6517  5932
  8 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:23  6336  4674
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  28:04  6105  5403
 10 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  28:37  5918  4179
 11 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  28:55  5817  7540
 12 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  29:03  5772  4351
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  30:31  5275  4384
 14 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  30:43  5207  5412
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  31:02  5100  6087
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:12  4705  6605
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  33:16  4343  6265
 18 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  35:09  3705     0
 19 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  35:31  3581  2556
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  37:11  3017  1267
 21 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  41:09  1673  2771
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:09     0  3800
 23 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  50:08     0   169
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  26:36     0  7746
#
4953     H21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5261  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  24:06  5457   642
  2 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:48  5310  5188
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  26:12  5016     0
  4 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  27:37  4718  5446
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  27:45  4690  6076
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  28:35  4515  5113
  7 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  29:30  4322   484
  8 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  30:22  4140  4483
  9 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  32:05  3780     0
 10 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  32:13  3751  1463
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  34:20  3307  1670
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  35:50  2991   947
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  38:01  2533  4483
 14 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  45:14  1016   157
#
4954     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 7806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  23:23  8195  8596
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  24:05  7973  8528
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  26:22  7249  7131
  4 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:54  7080  1127
  5 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  27:20  6942  4351
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:40  6837  4674
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  28:21  6620  4384
  8 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  29:04  6393  5412
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  29:16  6329  6667
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  29:21  6303  6730
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  30:14  6023  5932
 12 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  30:59  5785  5403
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  31:05  5753  7540
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  32:43  5235  2556
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:53  5182  6605
 16 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  34:19  4728  4179
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  35:52  4236  6265
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  37:57  3575  6087
 19 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  39:01  3237  1267
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  40:20  2819  2771
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  45:01  1334     0
 22 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  46:04  1001   169
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:17   298  3800
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7234
 25 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101  34:54     0     0
#
4954     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5261  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  20:25  5849   642
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  23:53  5055  6076
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  24:39  4880  5113
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:49  4842  5188
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  25:39  4651  5446
  6 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  25:46  4624     0
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  25:59  4574  3991
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  28:48  3930  2743
  9 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  30:09  3621  4483
 10 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  30:20  3579   484
 11 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  30:34  3525  1463
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  32:34  3067  4483
 13 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  35:26  2411     0
 14 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  42:54   702   947
 15 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  49:26     0  1670
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   157
#
4955     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 7806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:07  8112  8596
  2 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  15:57  7698  4351
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:08  7607  8528
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  17:37  6871  7131
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:38  6863  5932
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  17:55  6723  1127
  7 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  18:29  6441  5403
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  19:05  6144  6667
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  19:24  5987  6730
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  20:10  5606  7540
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  20:45  5317  4384
 12 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  21:06  5143  6265
 13 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  22:36  4399  6087
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  22:52  4267  6605
 15 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  22:55  4242  4179
 16 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:08  4134  5412
 17 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  23:10  4118  4674
 18 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  25:33  2935  2556
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  26:17  2572  7234
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  26:41  2373  1267
 21 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  30:02   711   169
 22 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:24     0  2771
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  47:25     0  3800
 24 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0     0
 25 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  16:09     0  7746
 26 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101   DISK     0     0
#
4955     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5261  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  15:46  5827   642
  2 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  18:08  5122     0
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  19:06  4834  3991
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  20:01  4561  5188
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  20:25  4442  6076
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  21:51  4015  5113
  7 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  22:59  3678  1463
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  25:13  3013  2743
  9 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  27:39  2288   882
 10 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  27:50  2234  1103
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  28:02  2174  1670
 12 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  28:04  2164   484
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  28:58  1896  5446
 14 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  31:46  1062  4483
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  34:55   124   157
 16 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101   DISK     0     0
 17 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4483
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301   DISK     0   947
#
4956     H21A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 7806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  73:42  8894  8596
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  89:35  7447  7131
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  93:39  7076  8528
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  94:49  6970  6730
  5 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 100:09  6484  4179
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:30  6452  6605
  7 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600 101:00  6406  4674
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 103:11  6207  6087
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242 106:41  5888  5403
 10 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101 109:43  5612  4351
 11 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 111:50  5419  1127
 12 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403 112:06  5395  6265
 13 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904 115:41  5068  5672
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 118:01  4855  2556
 15 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 149:55  1948  1267
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  4384
 17 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0     0
 18 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  5932
 19 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   169
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7234
 21 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7540
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500   DISK     0  3800
 23 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5412
#
4956     H21B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5261  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  71:47  5337  3991
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  72:20  5297  6076
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  74:22  5150   642
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  76:19  5009  5188
  5 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  82:49  4540     0
  6 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  86:59  4239     0
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  90:23  3993  5113
  8 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  91:50  3888   484
  9 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  94:36  3688  4483
 10 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  97:35  3473  5446
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600 102:31  3116  4483
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 109:47  2591   947
 13 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 114:04  2282  1670
 14 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915 123:36  1593  1463
 15 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603   DISK     0  2743
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   157
#
4753     H20A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  62:03  6512  4052
  2 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  65:16  6205  7216
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  68:10  5928  7478
  4 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  72:16  5537  6609
  5 Stormer Emil                   KAM0000  79:21  4862     0
  6 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  81:22  4669  5719
  7 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  82:13  4588  2950
  8 Semiginovský Šimon             SJC0005 131:52     0     0
#
4753     H21E                  24.07.2019 RVP = 8711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  63:29  8729  9023
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  63:34  8717  7405
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  63:47  8688  8752
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  63:50  8681  8092
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  64:14  8626  8100
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  64:21  8610  8881
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  65:31  8450  4515
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:07  8368  6337
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  66:30  8316  8385
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  67:02  8243  8202
 11 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  67:04  8238  8046
 12 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  71:17  7661  8369
 13 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  71:26  7640  6362
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  73:53  7305  7043
 15 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:02  7284  7750
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  75:34  7074  4159
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  77:13  6848  7865
 18 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  81:26  6271     0
 19 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  81:31  6259  8516
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  83:13  6026  7192
 21 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  83:41  5963     0
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:24  5727  7880
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  93:34  4609  6766
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:19  4506  6000
 25 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  96:39  4187  6440
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  97:17  4100  5679
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  97:27  4077  7521
 28 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4704
 29 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  7729
 30 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807   DISK     0  4591
#
4753     H21A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 7500  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  65:17  7601  7175
  2 Pašek František                KAM7600  65:26  7584  6017
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  67:47  7317  7860
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  68:19  7257  7043
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  68:21  7253  7231
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  68:57  7185  7120
  7 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  69:23  7136  6544
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  69:25  7132  8116
  9 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  71:37  6883  4810
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  72:32  6779  6667
 11 Michek David                   TJN9802  74:14  6586  6611
 12 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  75:06  6488  6839
 13 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  75:11  6478  6158
 14 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  75:13  6475  6054
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  75:30  6442  7119
 16 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  75:37  6429  5880
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  76:37  6316  6145
 18 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  76:56  6280  5509
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  77:52  6174  7105
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  78:20  6121  6094
 21 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  78:21  6119  6087
 22 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  78:47  6070  3734
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  79:10  6027  6659
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:38  5974  6605
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  84:09  5462  5539
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:39  5178  5902
 27 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  86:52  5154  1999
 28 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  88:31  4967   598
 29 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  88:54  4923  6489
 30 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  89:09  4895  5138
 31 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  90:17  4767  4786
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  93:07  4445  4535
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  94:57  4238  3438
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:06  3654  5879
 35 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 106:42  2906  2941
 36 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 114:07  2065  2998
 37 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 114:31  2020  4358
 38 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  6605
 39 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5454
 40 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7100
#
4753     H21B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 5997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  65:06  6171  6263
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  67:29  5957  4005
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  68:33  5862  5259
  4 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  68:45  5844  6249
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  70:02  5729  6240
  6 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  70:42  5670  5385
  7 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  71:32  5595  4379
  8 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  73:25  5427  4673
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  74:09  5361  5148
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  74:14  5354  5756
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  76:40  5136  5475
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  77:26  5067  5370
 13 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  77:28  5064  5184
 14 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  79:42  4865  5013
 15 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  80:01  4836  3778
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  84:29  4437  1506
 17 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  87:36  4158   856
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  87:53  4133  4379
 19 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  88:14  4101  3975
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  94:11  3569  3771
 21 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 104:11  2675  3002
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 107:07  2412  4553
 23 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001 110:00  2155  1598
 24 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 110:20  2125   204
#
4753     H21C                  24.07.2019 RVP = 1827  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  63:24  2007  1358
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  71:14  1803  2743
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  76:20  1671  1256
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  92:43  1245  1291
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 102:54   981   349
  6 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 105:02   925   119
  7 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300   DISK     0  2487
  8 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101   DISK     0    74
#
4754     H20A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  32:54  6383  7216
  2 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  33:27  6282  6609
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  35:06  5979  7478
  4 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  40:31  4983  4052
  5 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  45:26  4080  2950
  6 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  47:38  3676  5719
  7 Semiginovský Šimon             SJC0005  60:17  1351     0
  8 Stormer Emil                   KAM0000   DISK     0     0
#
4754     H21E                  25.07.2019 RVP = 8711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  35:10  9084  6337
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  36:34  8752  7405
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:29  8298  8752
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8061  8100
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  39:56  7954  8092
  6 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:56  7954  9023
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  40:32  7812  8369
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:56  7717  8385
  9 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  41:10  7662  8881
 10 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  42:14  7409  4515
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:45  7049  8202
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:25  6654  7043
 13 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:43  6583  7750
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:50  6555  7880
 15 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  46:02  6508  4591
 16 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:33  6385  7865
 17 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:53  6069  4159
 18 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  48:01  6037     0
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:56  5820  7969
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  50:28  5456  7192
 21 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  51:20  5251  8516
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:28  5219  6440
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  52:43  4923  7266
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  54:24  4524  5679
 25 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:44  4445  6000
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:44  3496  6766
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  60:27  3089     0
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  62:12  2674  7521
 29 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  71:17   520  4704
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:04     0  7729
 31 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010   DISK     0  6362
#
4754     H21A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 7489  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  32:28  7798  7860
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:10  7643  8116
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:57  7027  7105
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  36:29  6909  7043
  5 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  36:31  6902  4810
  6 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:07  6769  5880
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:27  6695  7120
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  38:13  6526  6017
  9 Michek David                   TJN9802  38:14  6522  6611
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  38:28  6471  6605
 11 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:34  6448  6158
 12 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  38:37  6437  6544
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  39:25  6260  6667
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:56  6146  6839
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  5929  7231
 16 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:33  5789  7119
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  41:39  5766  6605
 18 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:17  5626  6145
 19 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  42:49  5508  5138
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:50  5284  6094
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  43:50  5284  5879
 22 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  44:25  5155  1999
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:37  5110  6659
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:35  4897  5509
 25 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  45:48  4849  6087
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:42  4650  5902
 27 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  47:00  4583  3734
 28 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  47:00  4583  6054
 29 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  47:56  4377  4786
 30 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  49:09  4108  5539
 31 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  50:41  3769   598
 32 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  51:38  3558  2998
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:39  3334  3438
 34 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:23  2287  4535
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  58:40  2003  4358
 36 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:57  1498  2941
 37 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  61:22  1406  5454
#
4754     H21B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  32:47  6426  4005
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  35:25  5962  4379
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:38  5923  6263
  4 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  36:54  5700  4673
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:01  5679  6240
  6 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  37:56  5518   856
  7 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  39:25  5256  5013
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:34  5230  5756
  9 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  41:19  4921  6249
 10 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  41:21  4915  5385
 11 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:00  4801  1506
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  42:17  4751  5184
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  42:50  4654  3975
 14 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  43:17  4574  5475
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  43:49  4480  5259
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  45:55  4110  4379
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:42  3972  5370
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:31  2946  3778
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:51  2711  3771
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  57:34  2055  3002
 21 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:14  1938  4553
 22 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  58:15  1935  1598
 23 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  58:17  1929   204
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:36   639  5148
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6010
#
4754     H21C                  25.07.2019 RVP = 2122  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  40:55  2208     0
  2 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  42:58  2106  1256
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:02  2053  2743
  4 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:03  1703  2487
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  55:30  1482  1291
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  55:59  1458  2731
  7 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  57:38  1376  1358
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  58:06  1353   349
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:19   844   119
#
4755     H20A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  57:12  6599  6609
  2 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  61:03  6207  7216
  3 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  64:40  5838  4052
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  67:15  5575  7478
  5 Stormer Emil                   KAM0000  71:42  5121     0
  6 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  78:06  4469  2950
  7 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  80:50  4190  5719
  8 Semiginovský Šimon             SJC0005   DISK     0     0
#
4755     H21E                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8728  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  67:14  9126  6337
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  70:21  8740  7405
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  73:45  8319  8100
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  74:25  8236  8752
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  75:38  8085  8469
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  78:51  7687  7750
  7 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  79:14  7639  8046
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:27  7612  8202
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  80:25  7493  8369
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  81:16  7387  7865
 11 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:03  7290  8136
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  82:47  7199  8385
 13 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  83:23  7125  9023
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  85:17  6890  7043
 15 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  88:42  6466  4159
 16 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  93:01  5931  8092
 17 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:13  5907  7192
 18 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  93:33  5865  8516
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  96:42  5475  6440
 20 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  98:02  5310     0
 21 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  98:57  5196     0
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 101:05  4932  6000
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 102:15  4787  6766
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 102:26  4765  7521
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 103:56  4579  7880
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 104:59  4449  5679
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807   DISK     0  4591
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  7969
 29 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  8881
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  7729
 31 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  4515
#
4755     H21A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 7500  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  68:51  7750  7860
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  71:41  7452  8116
  3 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  73:08  7299  7175
  4 Pašek František                KAM7600  73:19  7280  6017
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:06  7197  7120
  6 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  74:32  7152  7231
  7 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  75:32  7046  7105
  8 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  76:56  6899  4810
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  77:00  6892  5880
 10 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  77:18  6860  6158
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  78:25  6743  6667
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  78:45  6708  7043
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:47  6599  6605
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  80:16  6548  6839
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:52  6485  7119
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  81:36  6408  6054
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  84:15  6128  6145
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  85:37  5985  6094
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:55  5953  6659
 20 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  88:16  5705  1999
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  88:41  5662  5509
 22 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  88:45  5655  5138
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  89:44  5551  6611
 24 Pustai David                   TJN9301  90:23  5483  5902
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  93:16  5179  5539
 26 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  93:31  5153  6087
 27 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  95:01  4995  4358
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  95:24  4954  5879
 29 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  96:58  4789  2998
 30 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  97:58  4684  4786
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  98:25  4637  6489
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  99:18  4544  3734
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 100:55  4373  3438
 34 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 102:18  4228   598
 35 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 104:01  4047  4535
 36 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 114:28  2946  1764
 37 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 129:35  1354  2941
 38 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5454
 39 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  6664
 40 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  6605
#
4755     H21B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:26  6185  6263
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  49:08  5977  4005
  3 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  50:21  5828   856
  4 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:01  5746  6249
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  52:09  5607  6240
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  54:25  5330  5013
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:38  5181  5756
  8 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  56:32  5071  4673
  9 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  57:23  4967  5475
 10 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:56  4777  5184
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  59:11  4746  4379
 12 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  60:22  4601  5259
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:40  4565  5385
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:32  4336  4379
 15 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  66:31  3848  3002
 16 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:55  3799  5370
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  67:37  3714  3778
 18 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  70:28  3365  3975
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  72:00  3177  5148
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  72:16  3144  3771
 21 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  75:14  2781  1506
 22 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 102:43     0   204
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 110:33     0  4553
#
4755     H21C                  26.07.2019 RVP = 1845  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  48:36  1961     0
  2 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  53:18  1793  1256
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:38  1782  2743
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  56:20  1685  1358
  5 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  63:05  1445  2487
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  68:03  1268  1291
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  76:26   970  1347
  8 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  94:23   331   119
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  97:04   236    74
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   349
#
4757     H20A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  32:36  6539  6609
  2 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  35:06  6087  4052
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  35:29  6018  7478
  4 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  37:12  5708  7216
  5 Stormer Emil                   KAM0000  42:00  4841     0
  6 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  44:49  4332  5719
  7 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  51:33  3115  2950
  8 Semiginovský Šimon             SJC0005  54:18  2618     0
#
4757     H21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8728  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:56  8904  6337
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  38:28  8783  7405
  3 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:44  8498  9023
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:07  8411  8202
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  41:06  8190  8369
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:31  8096  4515
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:33  8088  8136
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:44  7821  7750
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:50  7573  8752
 10 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  44:31  7419  8516
 11 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:37  7397  7880
 12 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  45:43  7149  8100
 13 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  45:47  7134  4591
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  46:35  6953  8046
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:06  6837  7043
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:15  6803  4159
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:44  6694  8469
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  47:47  6683  7865
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:50  6446  7969
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  53:36  5371  7192
 21 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  54:07  5255  7521
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  56:17  4766  7266
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:55  4623  6000
 24 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:30  4492  6766
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  59:43  3992  7729
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  65:03  2790  5679
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  65:49  2617     0
 28 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:17   257  4704
 29 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:08     0  6440
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  8881
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8385
#
4757     H21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 7500  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  31:32  8022  8116
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  34:24  7387  7231
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:44  7092  7105
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:06  6790  6839
  5 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:07  6786  7175
  6 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  37:35  6683  6667
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:36  6679  7043
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:11  6550  7119
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  39:19  6299  5880
 10 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  40:08  6118  4810
 11 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:11  6107  5902
 12 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:20  6074  6017
 13 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  40:56  5941  5138
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:56  5941  7120
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:19  5856  6094
 16 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  41:22  5845  4786
 17 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:06  5683  4933
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:06  5683  6659
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:20  5410  5509
 20 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  43:20  5410  3438
 21 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  43:48  5307  1999
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:51  5296  6611
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:42  5108  6145
 24 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  45:23  4956  6054
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:50  4857  5539
 26 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  46:00  4820  2998
 27 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:56  4613   598
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:37  4462  6605
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:48  4422  6664
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  49:48  3979  6087
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  49:49  3975  6489
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  56:05  2588  3734
 33 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  57:09  2352  1764
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:14  1670  2941
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  67:35    43  4358
 36 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7860
 37 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6158
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5879
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7100
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4535
#
4757     H21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  35:42  6328  4005
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:52  6300  6263
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  39:37  5683  6010
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:48  5653  6240
  5 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  40:34  5526  4673
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  40:57  5463  6249
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  41:18  5405  1286
  8 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:13  5255  1506
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  42:17  5244   856
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  42:39  5183  5259
 11 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:39  5018  5370
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:35  4535  5184
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:15  4426  3975
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  47:24  4401  4379
 15 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:32  4379  5385
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:25  4233  4379
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:18  4088  5013
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:22  4077  5756
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:12  3610  5148
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:06  3462  3771
 21 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:54  3001  5475
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:48  2523  4553
 23 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:03  2482  3778
 24 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  60:09  2301  3002
 25 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  61:20  2106   204
 26 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  67:57  1017  1598
#
4757     H21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 2133  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  24:46  2487     0
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  30:44  2058  2743
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  33:33  1855  1256
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  36:47  1623  1358
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  38:36  1492  2731
  6 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  46:20   937  1347
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  47:20   865   119
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  50:47   617  1291
  9 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:38   556  2487
 10 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  63:23     0    74
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 100:51     0   349
#
4758     H21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8563  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  53:25  8898  6337
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  53:35  8830  7405
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  59:46  7845  8100
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  60:34  7686  8202
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  61:05  7571  8752
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  64:38  7001  8369
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  67:37  6521  9023
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  70:26  6070  8136
  9 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  71:35  5870  4159
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  73:06  5617  7880
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  73:19  5558  7865
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:27  5365  7043
 13 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:15  5222  7192
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  78:06  4784  6766
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  78:20  4726  6000
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:17  4566  8469
 17 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  84:48  3757  5679
 18 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:42     0  6440
 19 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  7750
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7521
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  7729
 22 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003   DISK     0     0
#
4758     H21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 7500  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  50:38  7705  8116
  2 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:08  7468  5880
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  53:23  7269  7860
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  54:01  7159  6667
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:17  7102  6017
  6 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  56:17  6799  7105
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  58:01  6534  7119
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:15  6484  6605
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  58:37  6414  7231
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  59:02  6338  6664
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  59:33  6248  7175
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  59:38  6220  7120
 13 Michek David                   TJN9802  59:45  6186  6611
 14 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  60:39  6044  3734
 15 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:55  5990  5138
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  61:11  5937  6839
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  61:31  5874  6605
 18 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  62:34  5714  5509
 19 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:55  5512  5902
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  64:13  5456  6145
 21 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  66:24  5143  6054
 22 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  66:55  5058  4810
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:47  4926  6094
 24 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  69:05  4736  5879
 25 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  70:18  4559   598
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  70:53  4467  6659
 27 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:41  3945  2998
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  79:37  3274  6087
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  82:20  2902  7043
 30 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  84:51  2559  1764
 31 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  85:42  2439  6158
 32 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102   DISK     0  1999
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5454
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2941
#
4758     H21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:24  6309  1286
  2 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  54:00  5991  6240
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:10  5953  6263
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  58:27  5447  5370
  5 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:30  5424  5184
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  58:58  5354  5756
  7 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  59:16  5302  4673
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  60:37  5134  4379
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  62:38  4891   856
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  65:23  4569  5013
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  65:25  4550  4379
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  65:29  4528  5385
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:39  4494  5148
 14 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  65:56  4448  3975
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  66:32  4367  5259
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  68:00  4193  1506
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  68:27  4129  6249
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  69:03  4050  5475
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:41  3968  3771
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  78:33  2999  3002
 21 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  79:21  2903   204
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  79:30  2877  4553
 23 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  81:45  2627  1598
 24 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  89:01  1846  3778
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:21  1592  6010
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705 109:40     0  4005
#
4758     H21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 2307  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  54:37  2504  3599
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  59:29  2293  2743
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  65:06  2058  1256
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  65:44  2013  1358
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  80:34  1442  1291
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  83:18  1327  2487
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  89:21  1093   119
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 116:04   122   349
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 131:39     0    74
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0  1347
#
    
Akce