Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-08, Kategorie: Ženy

5041     D21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 6874  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  43:46  7044  6589
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  45:14  6819  7168
  3 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  45:38  6758  7196
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  47:02  6543  7459
  5 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  48:32  6314     0
  6 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:14  6206  1695
  7 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  50:17  6046     0
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  50:40  5987  5956
  9 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  50:56  5946  5281
 10 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:29  5249  4864
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:18  5124  4701
 12 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  58:44  4751   762
 13 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  59:12  4680     0
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  59:28  4639  3454
 15 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  59:47  4591   432
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  60:27  4489  5672
 17 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  68:21  3279  2817
 18 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  70:42  2919     0
 19 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  76:21  2053  1295
 20 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  76:23  2048   844
 21 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 100:31     0   299
 22 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353   DISK     0     0
 23 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  2018
 24 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650   DISK     0  1959
#
5041     D21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 8317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  76:33  8377  5914
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  77:23  8287  8731
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  77:23  8287  7073
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  78:40  8149  8152
  5 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  80:58  7901  6492
  6 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  81:28  7847  3852
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  82:25  7744  7401
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:28  7739  8108
  9 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  82:35  7726  6176
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  83:05  7672  7569
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  84:11  7554  8631
 12 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  85:42  7390  6812
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  87:21  7212  7780
 14 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  88:22  7102  7603
 15 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  89:24  6991  3373
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  90:02  6923  6933
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  91:43  6741  7337
 18 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  92:13  6687  6902
 19 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  93:16  6574  6363
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  94:50  6405  5852
 21 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251 103:09  5508  1678
 22 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251 103:16  5495     0
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051 106:12  5179  5621
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 107:11  5073  5497
 25 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151 107:43  5015  7322
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 110:28  4719  5685
 27 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 114:43  4260  3076
 28 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951 120:13  3667  4412
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 124:27  3210  5539
 30 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 141:18  1393  3315
 31 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  7964
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850   DISK     0  5956
 33 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  5892
 34 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850   DISK     0  1329
 35 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0   964
 36 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  72:36     0  9452
#
5042     D21K                  04.08.2019 RVP = 4894  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  34:13  5320  7168
  2 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  37:53  4841     0
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  40:19  4523  5956
  4 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  42:09  4283     0
  5 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  42:28  4242  3193
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  44:32  3972  2817
  7 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  44:54  3924  1295
  8 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  47:34  3576  2018
  9 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  48:39  3434   934
 10 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  51:44  3032  4701
 11 Němcová Andrea                 CHA8753  54:10  2714     0
 12 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:41  2646  3454
 13 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  55:12  2579   762
 14 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353  55:55  2485     0
 15 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  59:09  2063   844
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  59:18  2043  2849
 17 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  77:11     0   313
 18 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  80:17     0  1959
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250   DISK     0  1876
#
5042     D21L                  04.08.2019 RVP = 9043  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:13  9799 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:56  9358  9703
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  39:19  7973  8731
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:39  7887  3852
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:29  7673  8631
  6 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  41:51  7321     0
  7 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  42:45  7090  6812
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  42:56  7043  7964
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  43:09  6987  6538
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  43:33  6884  7569
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:40  6854  7459
 12 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  44:57  6524  8108
 13 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:58  6520  7401
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  45:49  6301  6902
 15 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  46:04  6237  6176
 16 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:35  6104  7337
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  46:40  6082  6933
 18 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:02  5988  7160
 19 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  47:14  5937  7196
 20 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:28  5876  7603
 21 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  47:37  5838  7322
 22 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  47:45  5804  6960
 23 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  47:59  5744  4874
 24 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  48:04  5722  8152
 25 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  48:13  5684  7780
 26 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  48:20  5654  3373
 27 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  49:19  5401  6555
 28 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  50:07  5195  1415
 29 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:17  4895  7972
 30 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251  52:03  4697     0
 31 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  52:47  4509  5852
 32 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  52:57  4466  5621
 33 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  53:55  4217  3076
 34 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  53:55  4217  5892
 35 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:23  4097  5835
 36 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  54:24  4093  5281
 37 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:20  3853  4656
 38 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  55:53  3711  4412
 39 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  56:29  3557  1695
 40 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  59:44  2721  5497
 41 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  60:36  2498  1928
 42 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  61:11  2348  5956
 43 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  65:26  1255  5672
 44 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  66:34   963  4915
 45 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  66:41   933  5539
 46 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  69:16   269  3572
 47 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:14     0  5685
 48 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  72:47     0  1329
 49 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  73:47     0  5858
 50 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:08     0  4864
 51 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  76:18     0  3380
 52 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  5914
 53 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  6589
 54 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6229
 55 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  37:20     0  9452
#
4854     D21A                  07.08.2019 RVP = 8659  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  13:46  8904  8757
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  14:15  8608  7650
  3 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:29  8466  9348
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  14:50  8252  8631
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  15:08  8069  8453
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  15:16  7987  7439
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:16  7987  7854
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:19  7956  7972
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:25  7895  8108
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  15:43  7712  7382
 11 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  15:44  7702   778
 12 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  15:52  7620  3852
 13 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  15:53  7610  6229
 14 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  16:08  7457  6891
 15 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  16:26  7274  7401
 16 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  16:27  7264  6589
 17 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  16:44  7091  7311
 18 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  18:21  6102   611
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  18:26  6051  5852
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:11  5593  5685
 21 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  19:11  5593  6690
 22 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  19:45  5247   530
 23 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:05  5043  5853
 24 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  20:20  4890  5061
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  27:35   458  3823
 26 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551   DISK     0  7123
#
4854     D21B                  07.08.2019 RVP = 5756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  12:19  6168  6131
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  13:29  5662  7168
  3 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  14:00  5437  4905
  4 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  14:17  5315  5832
  5 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  15:07  4953  3334
  6 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  15:24  4830  4215
  7 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  15:32  4772  4325
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  15:39  4722  4701
  9 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  15:40  4714  3959
 10 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  15:56  4599  1687
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  16:22  4411  4540
 12 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  16:47  4230  1575
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  17:16  4020     0
 14 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  17:18  4006  3380
 15 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  17:44  3818  4742
 16 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  17:50  3774  3348
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  17:55  3738  3355
 18 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  18:56  3297  1023
 19 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  20:51  2466     0
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  25:13   571  2600
#
4854     D21C                  07.08.2019 RVP = 4867  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  12:16  4958  7339
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  12:31  4861  4340
  3 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  12:43  4783  1356
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  13:11  4601  1151
  5 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  13:32  4465  4054
  6 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  14:00  4283  1656
  7 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  15:41  3628  2398
  8 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  16:22  3361  5141
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  17:55  2758  3461
#
4860     D21                   07.08.2019 RVP = 4144  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  26:50  4350   611
  2 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  28:46  4067   778
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  29:07  4015  3334
  4 Auermülerová Anna              ZBM0060  29:22  3979  5783
  5 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  33:52  3318     0
  6 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  38:42  2609  5141
  7 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  48:38  1151  5685
#
4855     D21A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 8718  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  33:13  8928  9348
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  33:57  8740  8631
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  34:56  8488  8757
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:41  8040  8403
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:42  7779  3852
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  40:58  6942  7382
  7 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  41:01  6929  6891
  8 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:23  6836  7650
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:57  6690  8453
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  42:11  6631  7854
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  42:17  6605  7350
 12 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:19  6596  8108
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:29  6298  5852
 14 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  43:58  6174  7123
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:32  5516  7972
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  46:41  5478  7311
 17 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  46:51  5435   611
 18 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  48:07  5111  7439
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  49:38  4722  7401
 20 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  49:49  4675   778
 21 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  50:52  4406  6229
 22 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:49  3907  5853
 23 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  53:32  3723  6690
 24 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  54:31  3471  6589
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  58:46  2382  3823
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  70:31     0  5685
 27 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  74:50     0   530
 28 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  5061
#
4855     D21B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  36:02  5896  7168
  2 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  36:18  5854  5832
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  38:28  5517  3334
  4 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  42:37  4870     0
  5 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  42:41  4860  4905
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  42:51  4834  3959
  7 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  44:15  4615  6131
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:37  4558  4325
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  46:31  4262  4701
 10 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  46:55  4200  4215
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:17  4143  4540
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  51:58  3413  3348
 13 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  56:43  2673  4742
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  59:42  2208  3355
 15 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  59:54  2177  1575
 16 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  61:50  1875     0
 17 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  66:12  1195  3380
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  74:03     0  2600
#
4855     D21C                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4867  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  43:35  5227  7339
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  46:12  4957  4340
  3 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  51:25  4417  1356
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  53:02  4250  1656
  5 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  56:45  3866  4054
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  57:54  3747  3461
  7 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  58:57  3638  2398
  8 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  62:13  3300  1151
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252   DISK     0  5141
#
4856     D21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 8779  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  63:56  8859  8403
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  64:11  8825  9348
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  65:26  8655  7854
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  66:44  8478  8108
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:54  8319  7972
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:08  8151  8631
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  70:02  8029  8757
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  71:57  7768  3852
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  74:48  7380  8708
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  75:03  7346  8453
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  75:06  7339  7350
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  75:39  7264  7382
 13 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  77:27  7019  7123
 14 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  80:59  6539  7439
 15 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  84:00  6128  7650
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:27  6067  5685
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  85:15  5958  5852
 18 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  86:52  5738   611
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:25  5119  7311
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  97:10  4336  5853
 21 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  98:29  4157  6690
 22 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552 104:35  3327   530
 23 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658 106:35  3055  4915
 24 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 113:17  2143  7401
 25 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6229
 26 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  3823
 27 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  6589
#
4856     D21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  75:41  6046  5832
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  80:03  5730  4905
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  83:22  5491  7168
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  84:37  5401  1687
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  85:10  5361  6131
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  85:58  5303  4701
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  93:58  4725  4215
  8 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  94:33  4683  4742
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  96:49  4520  4540
 10 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  99:18  4340  3334
 11 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151 100:02  4287  4325
 12 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454 100:53  4226  2885
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 101:34  4176  3380
 14 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754 107:04  3779  1023
 15 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 109:54  3575  3348
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 110:15  3549  3355
 17 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 113:01  3350  3959
 18 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 124:49  2497  1575
 19 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850 135:34  1721     0
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 198:57     0  2600
 21 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373   DISK     0     0
#
4856     D21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  86:01  4610  4054
  2 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  89:51  4430  7339
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 100:51  3915  4340
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 105:09  3714  1151
  5 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960 108:47  3544  1656
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550 108:54  3538  3461
  7 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 132:55  2414  2398
  8 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557 135:53  2275  1356
#
4857     D21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 8779  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  35:04  8963  8453
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  35:52  8767  9348
  3 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  36:31  8608  7439
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:41  8567  8757
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:52  8522  8108
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  37:46  8301  7350
  7 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  38:11  8199  6589
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:52  8032  7854
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:55  7774  7123
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:58  7762  3852
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  40:06  7729  7311
 12 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  41:06  7484  7780
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:56  7035  8708
 14 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  44:50  6569   611
 15 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  44:57  6541  7160
 16 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  45:20  6447  7650
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:03  6271  7337
 18 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:48  5597  7382
 19 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  50:31  5176  7972
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:57  5070  5685
 21 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  52:01  4808   530
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:00  4567  8631
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:25  4465  7662
 24 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  54:20  4241  3287
 25 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  54:35  4179  5853
 26 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  55:48  3881  6690
 27 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  58:11  3297  4915
 28 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  58:15  3281  5525
 29 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  63:17  2047  3823
 30 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  66:26  1275  6229
 31 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  72:03     0  7401
 32 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  75:58     0  5061
#
4857     D21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  49:14  5884  7168
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  50:26  5747  4905
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  51:25  5635  3334
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:11  4862  4701
  5 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  61:29  4484     0
  6 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  61:37  4469  5832
  7 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  69:54  3523  3348
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  70:47  3422     0
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:31  3338  3355
 10 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  73:48  3077     0
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  75:09  2923  2600
 12 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  77:29  2656  4742
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  80:23  2324  4540
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  80:25  2321  3959
 15 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  81:00  2254  4215
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  81:08  2239  3380
 17 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  81:55  2149  4325
 18 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  89:02  1336  1575
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558   DISK     0  6131
#
4857     D21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4867  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  38:52  5346  7339
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  43:15  4851  1356
  3 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:13  4404  5141
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  48:11  4294  4054
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:26  4153  3343
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  64:18  2475  2398
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:36  2102  4340
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  80:14   676  3461
  9 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  93:04     0  1865
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 111:46     0  1151
#
4858     D21A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 8779  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:09  8815  8108
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  58:11  8782  8757
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  58:50  8657  3852
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:49  8482  7854
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:05  8416  9348
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  60:28  8332  7439
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  61:07  8209  7382
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  61:47  8084  7972
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:36  7938  8453
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  63:30  7780  7123
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  65:02  7531  5852
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  67:12  7192  7311
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  68:13  7021  8708
 14 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  69:09  6863   611
 15 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  69:16  6824  7650
 16 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  69:21  6789  7780
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  69:28  6750  7337
 18 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:53  6668  8631
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  71:38  6397  5853
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  75:43  5799  6690
 21 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  81:35  4953   530
 22 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  82:15  4843  3287
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  82:39  4770  5525
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:54  4580  5685
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356 102:13  2021  3823
 26 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 111:46   693  3404
#
4858     D21B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  56:00  6180  6131
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  61:44  5604  4905
  3 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  63:39  5394  5832
  4 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  65:09  5224  3334
  5 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  67:18  4996  4742
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  68:51  4825  3959
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  73:13  4396  4215
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  76:26  4077     0
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  77:07  3992  3355
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  77:20  3950  3380
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  79:04  3772  3348
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  83:15  3376  1023
 13 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  83:30  3334  4325
 14 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  87:37  2951     0
 15 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  97:42  2046  1575
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 140:48     0  2600
 17 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  7168
#
4858     D21C                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4507  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  46:55  4780  4340
  2 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  51:20  4323  4054
  3 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  51:34  4244  3461
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  55:13  3870  7339
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  57:48  3595  1356
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  58:35  3479  2398
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  62:02  3143  3343
  8 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960   DISK     0  1656
#
4994     D21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 8424  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:53  8569  8757
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  40:11  8507  8552
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:41  8196  8731
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  42:47  7967  6589
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:09  7891  8108
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  7836  4393
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  43:34  7805  7382
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:19  7649  7854
  9 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  45:11  7469  7073
 10 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:12  7466  7057
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  45:40  7369  7941
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  47:28  6995  7650
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  48:37  6756  7972
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:20  6608  6363
 15 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  49:34  6559  7199
 16 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  51:38  6130  3651
 17 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  52:10  6020  2547
 18 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  52:45  5899  5841
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:32  5736  5852
 20 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  53:41  5705  3169
 21 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  55:42  5286  5601
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  60:01  4390  4678
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:48  4020  5685
 24 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  64:10  3529  5890
 25 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  65:00  3356  5098
 26 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  66:15  3096  6053
 27 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  66:19  3082  3076
 28 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  79:49   280  3406
#
4994     D21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 5381  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  50:45  5522  7255
  2 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  52:41  5322  5025
  3 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:54  5300  4910
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  55:42  5011  4852
  5 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  55:43  5009     0
  6 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:24  4938  2959
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  56:49  4895  4613
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  60:45  4489  4540
  9 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  61:25  4420  2609
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  62:05  4351  2995
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  63:53  4166  3454
 12 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  65:06  4040  1295
 13 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  66:09  3931  3998
 14 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  66:31  3894   860
 15 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:39  3777  4864
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:57  3436  3380
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  71:00  3431  1878
 18 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  75:31  2964  4586
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  83:38  2126  2185
 20 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 112:38     0  1644
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 114:24     0   530
#
4994     D21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 2572  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:12  3102  3193
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  46:52  2500  1356
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  53:41  2115  3343
  4 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:44  1999  2600
  5 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  58:41  1833   633
  6 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752  71:09  1130     0
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  72:26  1057  2248
  8 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  73:32   995   964
  9 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751   DISK     0  1477
#
4995     D21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 8424  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  52:55  8881  8552
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  57:03  8258  7972
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  57:53  8133  7382
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  58:04  8105  8731
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:05  8103  8108
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  59:20  7915  6212
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:44  7854  7854
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  60:06  7799  8757
  9 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  60:46  7699  4393
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  60:48  7694  7941
 11 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  61:00  7664  7073
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:53  7230  7650
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  68:07  6592  5852
 14 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  70:32  6228  6363
 15 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  72:13  5975  2547
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  73:27  5789  7199
 17 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  73:45  5744  3651
 18 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  76:35  5317  5841
 19 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  80:40  4703  3169
 20 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  80:47  4685  5890
 21 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  82:50  4376  4678
 22 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  88:50  3473  3076
 23 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  89:01  3445  5601
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  90:12  3267  5685
 25 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  91:34  3061  5098
 26 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  98:08  2073  6053
 27 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 102:03  1483  3406
 28 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753   DISK     0  7057
#
4995     D21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 5381  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  64:48  5418  4613
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  65:04  5396     0
  3 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  65:52  5330  5025
  4 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  67:32  5192  4852
  5 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  70:08  4978  2609
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:26  4953  4864
  7 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  71:01  4905  4910
  8 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  72:04  4819  2959
  9 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  73:26  4706  2995
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  75:01  4575  3998
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  75:11  4561  3454
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  76:16  4472  4586
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  76:47  4430  4540
 14 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  80:30  4123  7255
 15 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  81:38  4029  1012
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  83:22  3887  3380
 17 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  85:21  3723  2185
 18 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  85:26  3716  1295
 19 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  92:25  3140   860
 20 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  96:15  2824  1878
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 105:49  2035   530
 22 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 115:17  1254  1644
#
4995     D21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 2669  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:26  2976  3193
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  57:53  2573  1356
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:19  2457  3343
  4 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  67:18  2123   633
  5 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  75:03  1753   964
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:55  1568  2248
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  81:09  1462  1959
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  83:10  1365  2600
  9 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752  91:39   960     0
#
4996     D21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 8391  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  36:53  8625  7972
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:13  8330  8731
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  38:44  8216  7073
  4 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  39:16  8098  8552
  5 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  40:43  7778  6589
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  41:11  7674  8757
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:22  7634  7382
  8 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  42:25  7402  4393
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:07  7247  7650
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  44:13  7004  7941
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:31  6053  7854
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  49:24  5857  5852
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  49:44  5784  7057
 14 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  50:39  5581  3651
 15 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:47  5552  6363
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  52:08  5253  7199
 17 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  52:53  5087  2547
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  54:41  4689  6053
 19 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  56:32  4280  3076
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:49  4217  5841
 21 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  58:53  3760  5890
 22 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  58:58  3742  4678
 23 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:31  3399  5098
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:00  2850  5685
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  65:31  2294  5601
 26 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  75:01   193  3406
 27 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  46:45     0     0
#
4996     D21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 5381  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:22  5581  5025
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  51:50  5322     0
  3 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  52:36  5241  1012
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:08  5080  4613
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:11  5075  4910
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:07  4977  4864
  7 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  57:18  4748  4852
  8 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  57:32  4723  2609
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  59:35  4508  4586
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  61:13  4337  3380
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:08  4241  3454
 12 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  63:16  4122   860
 13 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:02  4041  2959
 14 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  65:41  3868  1878
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  66:38  3768  7255
 16 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:55  3738  2995
 17 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  67:18  3698  3998
 18 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:52  3324  4540
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  76:21  2748  2185
 20 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  82:31  2101  1295
 21 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 102:49     0   530
 22 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 102:53     0  1644
#
4996     D21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 2669  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  53:33  2822  3193
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  56:22  2689  1356
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:30  2495  3343
  4 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  62:03  2422   964
  5 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  67:52  2149  2600
  6 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  79:51  1586  1477
  7 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  81:24  1513   633
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  84:47  1354  2248
  9 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650 103:21   482  1959
 10 Pavlíčková Kristýna            MOV9752   DISK     0     0
#
4918     D20                   23.08.2019 RVP = 7061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  42:17  7331  7744
  2 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  43:26  7147  7143
  3 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  46:11  6705  1526
  4 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  46:43  6619  7028
  5 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  50:38  5990  5703
  6 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  51:36  5835  4974
  7 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  53:06  5594  7337
  8 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  55:40  5182  4323
  9 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  56:36  5032  5601
 10 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  56:52  4989  6053
 11 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  59:47  4521  4964
 12 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  62:27  4093  4398
 13 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  70:35  2786   744
 14 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  71:36  2623  3133
 15 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  71:47  2594  2204
 16 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:42  1965  5890
 17 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  82:02   948  2826
 18 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952   DISK     0  1434
 19 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050   DISK     0  1356
#
4918     D21E                  23.08.2019 RVP = 8878  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  40:24  9484  9348
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  44:45  8593  8757
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  44:56  8556  8563
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  45:04  8528  7762
  5 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  45:41  8402  8313
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:45  8389  7382
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  46:21  8266  8631
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  46:54  8153  8140
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:13  7883  8944
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:14  7880  7854
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  48:20  7860  8108
 12 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  48:33  7815  7057
 13 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  53:34  6788  7322
 14 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  53:46  6747  7028
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  54:32  6590  7350
 16 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:59  6089  7267
 17 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  57:10  6051  7414
 18 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  59:38  5546  8708
#
4918     D21A                  23.08.2019 RVP = 7209  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  40:48  7357  7603
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  41:10  7294  5420
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:00  6976  7723
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  43:28  6896  6801
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  45:33  6535  6720
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  46:15  6414  6812
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  46:58  6290  5899
  8 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  47:29  6200  6788
  9 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  48:29  6027  3812
 10 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  49:19  5883  7106
 11 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:32  5846  6363
 12 Ehlerová Jana Kolaja           VLI8055  49:37  5831  5852
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  50:25  5693  3651
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  50:41  5647  6454
 15 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  51:46  5459  5325
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:04  5234  5685
 17 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  53:11  5214  5956
 18 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  53:38  5136  2016
 19 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  55:11  4868   619
 20 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  55:20  4842  6555
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  56:59  4556  5281
 22 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:00  4553  4950
 23 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  59:07  4187  5620
 24 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  61:01  3858  3559
 25 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  62:46  3555  6370
 26 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  64:31  3253  4980
 27 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:25  3097  5956
 28 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  68:14  2609  5539
 29 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  72:58  1790  3399
 30 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  85:17     0  4518
 31 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857   DISK     0     0
 32 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5256
#
4918     D21B                  23.08.2019 RVP = 4792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  46:19  5097  4412
  2 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  47:51  4948  1632
  3 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  54:14  4330  1361
  4 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  57:38  4001  4586
  5 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  58:54  3878     0
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  59:45  3796  4509
  7 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:50  3787  3998
  8 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  61:33  3621  4662
  9 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  61:48  3597  5260
 10 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  61:51  3592  3207
 11 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  63:30  3432  1132
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  64:41  3318  4540
 13 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  68:00  2996  2058
 14 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  69:07  2888     0
 15 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  69:24  2861  1682
 16 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  70:35  2746   354
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  71:06  2696  4910
 18 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  72:16  2583     0
 19 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  76:42  2154  1878
 20 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  81:44  1666  2417
 21 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  86:05  1245     0
 22 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  86:08  1240  1477
 23 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  87:44  1085  2248
 24 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  96:23   247   860
#
4918     D21C                  23.08.2019 RVP = 3463  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  36:43  3845     0
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  43:31  3274  4656
  3 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  43:34  3270  2460
  4 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  44:48  3166  3380
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  44:51  3162  1698
  6 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  47:39  2927  3044
  7 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  55:22  2280   980
  8 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  55:53  2236   493
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  59:44  1913  3454
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  64:00  1555  2226
 11 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  69:38  1083  1743
 12 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  81:29    88    17
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  84:45     0   915
 14 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  91:28     0   130
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851   DISK     0  2781
#
4919     D20                   24.08.2019 RVP = 7061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  45:44  7607  7744
  2 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  51:10  6833  1526
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  51:48  6743  7143
  4 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  55:31  6213  7028
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  59:43  5615  7337
  6 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  62:50  5171  4974
  7 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  63:00  5147  5601
  8 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  63:51  5026  5703
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  64:22  4953  5890
 10 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  68:03  4428  6053
 11 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  75:50  3319  4323
 12 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  77:47  3041  4964
 13 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  84:12  2127   744
 14 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  85:56  1880  3133
 15 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  86:18  1828  4398
 16 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  88:46  1477  2204
 17 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952   DISK     0  1434
#
4919     D21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 8878  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:42  9001  9348
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  74:11  8823  8313
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:18  8809  8108
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  75:41  8642  7762
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  76:34  8536  8944
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  76:40  8524  8631
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  78:33  8297  8563
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  80:59  8004  8757
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  81:02  7998  8140
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  81:23  7956  7382
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  82:11  7859  7854
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  83:04  7753  7414
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  83:29  7703  7057
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  84:16  7609  7322
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  85:48  7424  7350
 16 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  92:37  6603  7267
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  93:58  6441  7028
 18 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  99:27  5780  8708
#
4919     D21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 7209  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  59:35  7226  6801
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  59:46  7204  7723
  3 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  59:50  7196  5420
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  62:31  6872  7603
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  62:47  6840  6720
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  65:36  6500  6454
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  65:55  6462  6788
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  66:43  6365  6555
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  67:31  6269  6812
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  67:38  6255  5899
 11 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  68:22  6166  3812
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  69:46  5997  7106
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  72:05  5718  3651
 14 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  72:59  5609  5956
 15 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  73:15  5577  6370
 16 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  73:47  5513  6363
 17 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  74:27  5432     0
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  75:30  5305  5956
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  76:24  5197  5685
 20 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  76:29  5187  5620
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  76:42  5160  5281
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  77:37  5050  5539
 23 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  78:41  4921  4980
 24 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  81:20  4601  5256
 25 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  81:35  4571  2016
 26 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  82:53  4414  4950
 27 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  83:43  4314  4518
 28 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  84:33  4213  3399
 29 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  84:36  4207  5325
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  85:38  4082  3559
 31 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  89:33  3610   619
#
4919     D21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 4792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  48:46  5148  4412
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  53:22  4729  4910
  3 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  55:55  4498  1632
  4 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  57:18  4372  1742
  5 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  59:04  4211     0
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  59:32  4169  1361
  7 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  61:56  3950  4509
  8 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  62:51  3867  3207
  9 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  64:09  3749  2417
 10 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  66:20  3550  4662
 11 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  67:32  3441     0
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  69:41  3245  4540
 13 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  70:15  3194   354
 14 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  70:52  3138  3998
 15 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  70:52  3138  4586
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  72:08  3023  1682
 17 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  72:55  2951  1132
 18 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  73:24  2907  1477
 19 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  73:51  2866  1878
 20 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  75:34  2710     0
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  75:55  2679  5260
 22 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  78:00  2489   860
 23 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  79:52  2319     0
 24 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  81:01  2215  2058
 25 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  90:20  1367  2248
#
4919     D21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 3463  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  45:40  3834     0
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  51:20  3450  1698
  3 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  56:25  3106  3380
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:37  3024  3454
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  60:34  2825  4656
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  66:14  2441  2460
  7 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  66:52  2398    17
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  67:42  2342  3044
  9 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  68:13  2307  1743
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:05  2045  2226
 11 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  81:04  1436   980
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  91:27   733   493
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 104:40     0   915
 14 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 137:48     0   130
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851   DISK     0  2781
#
4920     D20                   25.08.2019 RVP = 7061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  39:45  7304  7143
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  40:16  7215  7744
  3 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  43:29  6664  7028
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  47:03  6052  7337
  5 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  49:19  5663  4964
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  50:17  5497  5890
  7 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  52:41  5086  1526
  8 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  53:33  4937  5601
  9 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  53:47  4897  5703
 10 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  54:18  4808  4323
 11 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  57:28  4265  6053
 12 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  57:37  4239  4974
 13 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  65:09  2947  3133
 14 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  68:54  2304   744
 15 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  82:50     0  2204
 16 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  84:48     0  1434
 17 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 109:36     0  2826
 18 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050   DISK     0  1356
#
4920     D21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 8943  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:42  9369  8108
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  45:18  9057  9348
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  48:39  8404  7762
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  49:15  8287  7854
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:23  8261  7382
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  49:55  8157  8563
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  50:02  8134  8631
  8 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  50:41  8008  8313
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  51:34  7835  8944
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  52:27  7663  8140
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  52:47  7598  7350
 12 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  52:57  7566  7028
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  54:20  7296  8757
 14 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  54:48  7205  7267
 15 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  55:41  7033  7414
 16 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  56:05  6955  8959
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  60:39  6065  8708
 18 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:20  5737  7057
#
4920     D21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 7209  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:47  7674  7723
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  44:53  6996  5420
  3 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  45:07  6957  6363
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  45:40  6866  7603
  5 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  47:19  6593  3651
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  50:26  6078  7106
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  50:38  6045  6720
  8 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  50:45  6026  6801
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:22  5924  5835
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  52:19  5767  5899
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  52:43  5701  5956
 12 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  53:29  5574  5620
 13 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  53:31  5568  6454
 14 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  54:13  5452  3399
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  55:03  5315  6812
 16 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  57:17  4945  3812
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  58:01  4824  5281
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:17  4780  5956
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:17  4615  5685
 20 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  61:50  4193  4980
 21 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  62:10  4138  6788
 22 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  63:23  3937  3559
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  3782  5325
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  64:54  3686  5539
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:25  3435  4950
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  66:29  3424  2016
 27 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  68:42  3057   619
 28 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  70:21  2785  4518
 29 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5256
 30 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  6555
 31 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857   DISK     0     0
#
4920     D21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 4792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  44:44  5088  4412
  2 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  48:53  4671     0
  3 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  49:26  4616  2417
  4 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  53:14  4234  2058
  5 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  54:35  4098  1361
  6 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  58:21  3720  4586
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  59:18  3624  4662
  8 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  59:20  3621   354
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:29  3606  3207
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  60:48  3474  1742
 11 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  60:55  3462  1632
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  62:47  3274  4509
 13 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  63:14  3229     0
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:17  3224  4910
 15 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  63:35  3194  3998
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:01  3150  5260
 17 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  65:00  3051  1132
 18 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  65:21  3016   860
 19 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  65:27  3006     0
 20 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  66:43  2879  1682
 21 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  71:24  2408  4540
 22 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  75:29  1998  1477
 23 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  76:26  1903  1878
 24 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  98:50     0     0
 25 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  2248
#
4920     D21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 3399  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  39:20  3568     0
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:42  3373  1698
  3 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  43:08  3256  3380
  4 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  44:19  3158  2460
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  47:52  2867  4656
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:38  2722  3454
  7 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  51:45  2548    17
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  51:53  2537  3044
  9 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  55:31  2239   980
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  56:02  2196  2226
 11 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  65:18  1435  1743
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  78:28   354   493
 13 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  85:09     0   130
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651   DISK     0   915
#
4949     D21                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3887  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  43:28  4113  3883
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  44:13  4050  3186
  3 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  50:46  3498  6057
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  57:14  2954  2104
  5 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  59:12  2788  4206
  6 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  60:23  2688  2072
#
4842     D21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7090  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  44:10  7541  7382
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  47:57  6973  7311
  3 Žáková Barbora                 LPU8751  49:23  6757   826
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  49:49  6692  8056
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  50:15  6627  6902
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  53:35  6126  5320
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  57:47  5494  3373
  8 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  61:55  4873  1632
  9 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  62:26  4795  5801
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:56  4570  5685
 11 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  66:39  4162  1742
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  68:50  3833  3539
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  77:38  2510  3306
#
4842     D21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3462  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:19  3828  4568
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  51:58  3294     0
  3 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  52:24  3263  1729
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  52:34  3252  3343
  5 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  56:04  3007  3334
  6 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  63:39  2478  2748
  7 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  67:23  2217  3315
  8 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051   DISK     0  1838
#
4846     D21                   30.08.2019 RVP = 7421  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  39:01  8033  8680
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  40:49  7719  7762
  3 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:44  6512  5899
  4 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  52:48  5627  8708
  5 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  54:01  5415  5621
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  54:27  5340  6057
  7 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  60:46  4237  2179
  8 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  61:05  4182  2280
  9 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  66:14  3283  3829
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  73:30  2015  1931
 11 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  78:33  1133  3133
 12 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  87:56     0   964
#
4850     D21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8304  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  36:52  8608  8944
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  38:26  8268  8631
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  39:30  8037  7941
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  41:30  7603  8152
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  41:41  7563  7057
  6 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  42:33  7375  6589
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  44:27  6963  6926
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:10  6807  7854
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  45:14  6793  7419
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  46:17  6565  7160
 11 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  47:28  6308  7168
 12 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  48:00  6192  7143
 13 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  48:19  6123  7028
 14 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  48:35  6066  5834
 15 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  48:53  6000  3364
 16 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  49:23  5892     0
 17 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  49:23  5892  6229
 18 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  50:07  5733  7073
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  52:00  5324  5956
 20 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  54:40  4745  6176
 21 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:00  4456  6371
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:42  4304  5539
 23 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  58:47  3852  1506
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:19  3736  5858
 25 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  59:39  3664  7106
 26 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  59:43  3649  3076
 27 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  69:22  1555  1242
#
4850     D21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  46:03  5285  1687
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  47:10  5163  4910
  3 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:42  4996  4864
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  50:31  4799  5334
  5 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:42  4452  5480
  6 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  54:12  4398   896
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  56:38  4133  5153
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  57:49  4004  4540
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  57:55  3993  2390
 10 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  59:48  3788  1928
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  65:51  3130  2072
 12 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  77:47  1831  1959
 13 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  90:26   455  2814
#
4850     D21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  37:55  4521  4179
  2 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:46  4125  2921
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  43:02  3994  4199
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  44:03  3890     0
  5 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  44:07  3883  3198
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:12  3874  1990
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  45:41  3721  1171
  8 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  48:05  3474  2817
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  48:08  3469  3461
 10 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  49:45  3302  4024
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  50:37  3213  3454
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  50:47  3196   583
 13 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  54:06  2854   553
 14 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  54:30  2813   312
 15 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  55:09  2746   634
 16 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  55:34  2703  5141
 17 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  57:07  2544     0
 18 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  58:05  2444   507
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  59:07  2338  1876
 20 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  72:55   916     0
 21 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  76:00   599     0
 22 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  77:18   465  3524
 23 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  91:52     0     0
 24 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857 115:39     0     0
 25 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   291
#
4843     D21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6743  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  72:58  7091  8056
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  75:09  6900  7382
  3 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  82:42  6238  3373
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  86:46  5882  6792
  5 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  87:23  5828  1632
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  89:26  5648  5685
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  89:29  5644  1742
  8 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  93:48  5265  5320
  9 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  99:48  4740  5256
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756 104:10  4357  5801
 11 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 128:43  2205  3539
#
4843     D21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3559  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  58:11  3894  4568
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  63:42  3588     0
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  70:46  3196  3334
  4 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  71:01  3182  1729
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  74:11  3007  1838
  6 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  76:25  2883  3315
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  83:47  2475  3343
  8 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  98:39  1651  3236
#
4847     D21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 7421  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  71:02  8083  8680
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  80:29  7184  5899
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  82:27  6997  8708
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  87:10  6548  7762
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  90:04  6272  6057
  6 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  98:13  5496  5621
  7 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 111:36  4223  3829
  8 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 111:50  4201  3380
  9 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752 114:16  3969  2179
 10 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 118:06  3604  2280
 11 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950 120:49  3346  2442
 12 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951 124:16  3018  1931
 13 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 124:26  3002   964
 14 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 147:44   785  3133
 15 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2775
#
4851     D21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8200  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  71:05  8876  8631
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  79:39  7969  8944
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  81:41  7754  7073
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  82:32  7664  6589
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  83:11  7596  7854
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  84:52  7417  8152
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  86:16  7269  7143
  8 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  86:57  7197  6176
  9 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  88:16  7057  6926
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  88:52  6994  7160
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  89:40  6909  3364
 12 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  89:45  6900  6229
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  90:18  6842  7168
 14 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  91:44  6691  7057
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  94:39  6382  7419
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  95:32  6288  1506
 17 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  96:23  6198  7028
 18 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051 101:19  5676     0
 19 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951 102:14  5579  7106
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971 104:10  5375  6371
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850 110:55  4660  5956
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 114:48  4249  5858
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 115:34  4168  5539
 24 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 116:52  4030  3076
 25 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152 129:20  2711  1242
#
4851     D21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5422  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  71:05  5676  1687
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  74:39  5417  5834
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  78:00  5173  5334
  4 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  84:40  4689  4910
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:54  4454  4864
  6 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  88:50  4386     0
  7 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  90:15  4283  4540
  8 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  91:48  4170  1928
  9 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  93:29  4048  5153
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  95:21  3912  5480
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 101:44  3448  2072
 12 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054 114:43  2504  5310
 13 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650 119:36  2149  1959
 14 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099 141:23   565   896
 15 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  2390
 16 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061   DISK     0  2814
#
4851     D21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  49:54  4587  4179
  2 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  57:01  4039     0
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  57:21  4014  4199
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  58:46  3905  3198
  5 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  59:30  3848   634
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  60:28  3774  2817
  7 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  60:39  3760  1990
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  60:56  3738  4024
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  61:06  3725     0
 10 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  64:38  3453   312
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  64:40  3451  3454
 12 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  67:26  3238  1171
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  69:02  3115  5141
 14 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  72:58  2812  2921
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  77:01  2500   583
 16 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  77:11  2488   507
 17 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  82:41  2064   553
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  85:21  1859  1876
 19 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857  89:41  1526     0
 20 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  90:11  1487  3461
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  93:11  1256  3524
 22 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  93:23  1241     0
 23 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  97:36   917     0
 24 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  97:50   899   582
 25 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 140:02     0     0
#
5366     D21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 6288  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  16:08  6836  8056
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  18:16  6076  7382
  3 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  18:37  5952  3373
  4 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  20:54  5140  3399
  5 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  20:57  5122  5685
  6 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  20:59  5110  5061
  7 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  21:24  4962  5039
  8 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  22:59  4398  5256
  9 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  24:41  3793     0
 10 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  29:51  1955  1838
 11 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  30:01  1896  3334
 12 Śkopova Jana                   CET7551 104:23     0     0
#
    
Akce