Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-09, Kategorie: Ženy

4844     D21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6939  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  52:09  7060  7795
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  52:48  6976  6905
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  54:17  6782  8056
  4 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  55:52  6575  5861
  5 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  59:53  6049  4437
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  60:57  5910  6079
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  61:54  5786  3840
#
4844     D21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  51:18  4097  3610
  2 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  53:14  3952  4737
  3 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  54:13  3878  1116
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  59:57  3447  3440
  5 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  66:20  2967  5086
  6 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  82:04  1785  3004
  7 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  83:58  1643  2371
#
4848     D21                   01.09.2019 RVP = 6366  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  59:36  7561  8680
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  73:40  6151  8081
  3 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:52  4884  5621
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  92:18  4299  5452
  5 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 108:59  2884  3995
  6 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 125:09  1593  1935
  7 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752   DISK     0  2538
  8 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2047
  9 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050   DISK     0  3133
#
4852     D21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 8248  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:40  8359  8556
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  54:25  8246  7160
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  55:07  8140  7214
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  55:41  8054  7625
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  56:25  7942  7146
  6 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:36  7915  6992
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  57:15  7816  7964
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  58:01  7700  8152
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  58:09  7680  7265
 10 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  58:30  7627  4898
 11 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  58:45  7589  8944
 12 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  58:58  7556  6586
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  59:25  7488  7189
 14 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  61:08  7227  7044
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  64:49  6669  7419
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  64:51  6664  2711
 17 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  69:10  6009  1375
 18 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  69:57  5890  6371
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  71:18  5686  7028
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:47  5461  5858
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  73:06  5413  5956
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  73:45  5314  5509
 23 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  74:46  5160  4070
 24 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  91:51  2570  1749
#
4852     D21B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5161  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  53:22  5289  4178
  2 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  54:23  5193  5405
  3 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  56:26  5000   521
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  59:35  4703  5354
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:04  4658  5014
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  61:33  4518  5153
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:17  4354  4879
  8 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  63:40  4318  2814
  9 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  68:15  3886  2422
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:13  3700  4333
 11 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  72:26  3491  1486
 12 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  96:04  1263  2432
 13 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755   DISK     0  2678
#
4852     D21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4336  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  40:41  4556  4510
  2 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  43:33  4266  3543
  3 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:20  4186  2284
  4 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:48  3937  4179
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  47:46  3839  3859
  6 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  48:00  3816   782
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  48:26  3772  1260
  8 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  48:57  3719  5141
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:44  3640   905
 10 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  50:06  3603  3915
 11 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:59  3514  1325
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:00  3411  3935
 13 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  54:17  3180  3634
 14 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:28  3060  3524
 15 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  55:39  3041  1056
 16 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  57:36  2844  1137
 17 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  58:33  2748  1093
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  73:46  1209  1866
 19 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  88:47     0   180
 20 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857  98:08     0   181
 21 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  99:24     0     0
 22 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 101:36     0   689
 23 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0     2
#
4302     D20A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7916  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  52:59  8892  8442
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  56:27  8376  8352
  3 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  59:36  7907  7649
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  60:11  7820  7395
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  61:32  7619  7146
  6 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  62:49  7427  7744
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  63:50  7276  7160
  8 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  65:18  7058  6992
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  66:21  6901  7337
 10 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  66:29  6881  7267
 11 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  66:39  6857  7028
 12 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  67:04  6795  1375
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  68:04  6646  7189
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  70:42  6253  6491
 15 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  71:27  6142  6221
 16 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  73:15  5874  6690
 17 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  74:01  5759  6915
 18 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  78:55  5030  5783
 19 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  85:31  4047  4752
 20 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  88:30  3602  5647
 21 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  88:49  3555  5601
 22 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  90:09  3357  4485
 23 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  98:18  2143  4068
 24 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051   DISK     0  5203
#
4302     D21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6020  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:30  6566  7384
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  79:37  6478  6160
  3 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  84:25  6099  4531
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  88:15  5797  5537
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  88:19  5792  5486
  6 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 104:01  4552  5534
#
4302     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5192  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  65:09  5676  5405
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  67:03  5520  5573
  3 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  69:34  5314  4127
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:30  4747  4942
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  76:42  4730  5653
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  78:03  4620  4386
  7 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  81:34  4332  2210
  8 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  82:25  4263  1593
  9 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  89:50  3656     0
#
4302     W21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9493  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  66:25 10071  8930
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  66:27 10066 10000
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  66:33 10051  9703
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  69:17  9637  8885
  5 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  71:28  9307  7919
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:48  9256  8793
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:37  9133  9352
  8 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  72:52  9095  8493
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  73:35  8986  8345
 10 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  74:17  8880  8872
 11 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  74:26  8858  9452
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  75:18  8726  8360
 13 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  76:51  8492  7492
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  76:54  8484  8698
 15 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  77:19  8421  8959
 16 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  78:11  8290  8121
 17 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  78:30  8242  7945
 18 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  78:36  8227  8563
 19 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  78:52  8186  8048
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  79:42  8060  7642
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  82:08  7692  8192
 22 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  88:12  6774  8101
 23 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  88:20  6753  7964
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:30  6577  7419
#
4738     D20B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5165  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  52:57  5688  5451
  2 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  54:45  5516  6277
  3 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  61:06  4910  5094
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  61:30  4872  4995
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  68:02  4248  4007
  6 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  68:16  4226   466
  7 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  73:40  3710  3133
  8 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  76:44  3418  1319
  9 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  78:08  3284  3140
 10 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  94:13  1749  2790
#
4738     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8125  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  75:53  8491  7625
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  75:57  8484  8556
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  76:56  8375  8371
  4 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  77:08  8353  7767
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  77:56  8264  5098
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  78:21  8218  7787
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  79:20  8109  8143
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  84:39  7520  7478
  9 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  84:58  7485  7582
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  91:06  6805  6473
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:57  6711  7383
 12 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  95:16  6343  5621
 13 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  95:23  6330  6792
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  97:00  6151  5830
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  97:20  6114  5858
 16 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 100:55  5717  5811
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 101:08  5693  5733
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650 101:34  5645  6821
 19 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 102:36  5531  5955
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971 103:08  5471  6371
 21 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852 104:52  5279  5831
 22 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951 105:12  5242  5279
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 107:09  5026  5256
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 110:20  4674  4933
 25 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256 120:40  3529   696
#
4738     D21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5893  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  56:08  6333  8647
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  58:54  6041  5452
  3 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  59:10  6013   371
  4 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  62:03  5709  5014
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  63:58  5506  5354
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  69:19  4942   677
  7 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  70:33  4811  3543
  8 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  70:43  4794  4995
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  72:56  4560  4987
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  73:42  4479  5000
 11 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  74:27  4400  1342
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  74:40  4377  3619
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:32  4285  4879
 14 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:56  3927  3302
 15 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  88:46  2889  1935
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  2549  2863
 17 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851 108:23   818  3702
 18 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754 112:00   436     0
 19 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850 118:45     0  3983
#
4740     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8057  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  67:58  8837  8655
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:49  8505  8472
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  76:55  7794  7723
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  77:07  7771  8056
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  78:01  7666  7378
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  79:24  7505  7080
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  85:31  6792  7081
  8 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  88:10  6483  2316
  9 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  88:26  6452     0
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  99:12  5198  3840
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 107:01  4287  4636
 12 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964 117:50  3026  5760
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  4557
#
4740     D21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4533  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  49:25  5416  6661
  2 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:01  4555  5098
  3 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  64:42  4174  1793
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:48  3760  3440
  5 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  70:21  3715  4610
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:28  3462  2371
  7 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  79:06  3004  2256
  8 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  84:16  2585  1437
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  85:19  2500  2858
 10 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  85:48  2460   173
 11 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  88:03  2277  1865
 12 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  88:39  2229  1872
 13 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  91:06  2030  2105
 14 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  92:18  1932  1866
 15 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556 149:42     0   926
 16 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   240
#
4303     D20A                  08.09.2019 RVP = 7916  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  27:53  8744  8442
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  28:48  8479  8352
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  30:38  7951  7744
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  31:45  7629  7395
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  32:08  7518  7146
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  32:50  7317  7160
  7 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  33:17  7187  7267
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  33:22  7163  7649
  9 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  34:24  6865  7028
 10 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  34:26  6855  7337
 11 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  35:03  6678  7189
 12 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  36:16  6327  6491
 13 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  37:58  5837  5601
 14 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  38:19  5736  1375
 15 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  38:48  5596  5647
 16 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  39:50  5298  6221
 17 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  40:58  4972  4485
 18 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  41:13  4900  4752
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  41:29  4823  6690
 20 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  41:37  4784  6174
 21 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  43:36  4213  5203
 22 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  44:41  3900  5783
 23 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  44:56  3828  4068
 24 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  47:24  3117  6915
 25 Opálková Martina               BBM0050   DISK     0  6992
#
4303     D21A                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6636  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  37:57  7597  6909
  2 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:15  7205  7384
  3 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  45:33  6301  6087
  4 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  46:13  6188  4531
  5 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  48:27  5807  7149
  6 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  48:29  5801  5537
  7 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  52:30  5116  5534
  8 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  53:05  5017  5486
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  57:04  4337  5653
#
4303     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5024  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  42:02  5781  4942
  2 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  47:48  5113  4127
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  48:05  5080   578
  4 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  49:45  4887  2210
  5 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  51:09  4725  5573
  6 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  51:13  4718  5405
  7 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  51:49  4648  4812
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  52:37  4555   530
  9 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  53:51  4413     0
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  56:03  4158  4386
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  59:12  3793  1593
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  59:54  3712  2404
#
4303     W21E                  08.09.2019 RVP = 9493  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  36:46 10293  9703
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  37:47 10021  9452
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:20  9874  8930
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  38:39  9789 10000
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:56  9714  9352
  6 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  40:07  9397  8872
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  40:20  9339  8885
  8 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  41:05  9139  8959
  9 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  41:30  9027  8048
 10 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:00  8894  8192
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  42:13  8836  8345
 12 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  42:26  8778  7919
 13 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  42:39  8720  8493
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  43:14  8564  8698
 15 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  43:56  8376  8793
 16 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  44:00  8359  8360
 17 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  44:29  8229  8121
 18 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  44:32  8216  7948
 19 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  45:27  7971  7642
 20 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  45:34  7940  8563
 21 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  47:49  7338  7964
 22 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  47:57  7302  7492
 23 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:19  6669  7419
 24 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354   DISK     0  8101
#
4739     D20B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4537  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  34:25  5268  5451
  2 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  40:08  4575   466
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:17  4314  4995
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  43:12  4203  5094
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  44:55  3995  3133
  6 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  50:21  3337  3140
  7 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  54:38  2818  4007
  8 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  71:16   802  2790
#
4739     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8194  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:39  8540  7787
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  33:41  8532  5098
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  33:50  8494  7478
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:27  8338  7625
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:55  8220  8115
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  35:29  8077  7582
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:29  8077  8143
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:36  8048  7383
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:01  7942  8371
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:33  7049  8556
 11 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  40:42  6759  5621
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:40  6514  7767
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  42:29  6308  6371
 14 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:31  6300  5675
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:03  6165  5952
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  43:07  6148  2711
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:24  6076  5830
 18 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  43:47  5980  6473
 19 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951  45:00  5672  5279
 20 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  45:14  5613   371
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:35  5525  5955
 22 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  45:49  5466  5354
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:30  5293  6821
 24 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  46:55  5188  1496
 25 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  47:11  5120  5509
 26 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  47:21  5078  4995
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  47:33  5028  5811
 28 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:13  4859  6053
 29 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  48:20  4830   696
 30 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:09  4623  2225
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  49:30  4535  5256
 32 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  49:43  4480  5000
 33 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  51:02  4147  6586
 34 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  51:41  3983  4933
 35 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:48  3701  5014
 36 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:02  3389  4879
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:38  2479  5733
 38 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  59:18  2058  1329
 39 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:25  2029  3983
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  67:44     0  2922
 41 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  70:42     0  3302
#
4739     D21C                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3772  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  33:32  4595  5452
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  41:20  3839  4987
  3 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  46:32  3335  1935
  4 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  48:47  3117   162
  5 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  52:37  2745  3702
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  59:57  2034  2289
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  63:03  1734   887
  8 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  64:52  1558  2432
  9 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754  70:42   992     0
 10 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  73:04   763     0
 11 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052   DISK     0  1342
#
4741     D20B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4229  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  43:52  4579  5124
  2 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  45:50  4390  1793
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  47:32  4227  5086
  4 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  50:56  3900  4206
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  55:37  3449  4938
  6 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  62:50  2755   688
#
4741     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8070  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  34:44  9044  8655
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:30  8427  8472
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:44  7707  7080
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  40:47  7696  7444
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  41:00  7647  8056
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  43:50  7016  7081
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  45:30  6644  7723
  8 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  46:10  6496  3387
  9 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  47:57  6098  2564
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  49:42  5708  4678
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  51:08  5389  4636
 12 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  51:30  5307  2316
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:53  5222  5098
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  52:11  5155  5801
 15 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  54:13  4702  4610
 16 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  58:24  3769  4557
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  58:31  3743  5274
 18 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  58:45  3691  5760
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  61:41  3037  3404
 20 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  84:41     0  2371
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 100:45     0   219
#
4741     D21D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4001  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  33:48  4774  6661
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:31  3964  2256
  3 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  43:35  3747  2447
  4 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  45:39  3530  4415
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  46:35  3432  3440
  6 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  52:20  2828  3043
  7 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  54:08  2639  1437
  8 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  56:04  2436   173
  9 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:05  1174   313
 10 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  70:53   880  2105
 11 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:16   735  1866
 12 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  99:17     0  1865
#
4742     D20A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7270  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  14:11  7813  7146
  2 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  14:14  7786  7189
  3 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  14:44  7518  7395
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:52  7447  7337
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  15:00  7375  7160
  6 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  15:06  7322  1375
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  15:38  7036  6992
  8 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:45  6974  7044
  9 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  16:21  6652  6690
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  16:22  6643  7028
 11 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  16:30  6572  6740
 12 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  16:31  6563  6221
 13 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  17:08  6232  7267
 14 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  17:12  6197  6915
 15 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  17:33  6009  1990
 16 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  17:38  5965  5705
 17 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  17:42  5929  6277
 18 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  18:46  5357  5601
 19 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  18:58  5250  4485
 20 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  19:02  5215  5647
 21 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  19:51  4777  5094
 22 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  20:19  4527  5203
 23 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  22:41  3259  6453
 24 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056   DISK     0  3739
 25 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951    DNS     0  7649
 26 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055    DNS     0  4576
 27 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051    DNS     0  6491
 28 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952    DNS     0  3847
#
4742     D21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8202  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  12:41  9125  8115
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  13:36  8527  7767
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:45  8430  7607
  4 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  13:50  8375  7787
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  14:03  8234  7530
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:12  8137  7945
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  14:14  8115  7964
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  14:24  8006  8048
  9 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:25  7995  7964
 10 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:27  7974  8056
 11 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:45  7778  6723
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:47  7756  7048
 13 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  14:50  7724  6392
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  14:52  7702  7444
 15 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:56  7659  5537
 16 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:58  7637  7265
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:09  7518  5716
 18 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  15:09  7518  6797
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  15:15  7452  7383
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  15:23  7366  7642
 21 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  15:24  7355  6821
 22 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  15:27  7322  5621
 23 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  15:36  7224  7419
 24 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  15:37  7214  7948
 25 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:42  7159  6792
 26 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  15:43  7148  2255
 27 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:49  7083  4127
 28 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  15:56  7007  5830
 29 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:00  6964  2523
 30 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  16:04  6920  6371
 31 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  16:08  6877  7149
 32 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:09  6866  6453
 33 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:10  6855  4394
 34 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  16:32  6616  5274
 35 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  16:47  6453  5354
 36 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:52  6399  2457
 37 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  17:02  6291  7111
 38 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:20  6095  5956
 39 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  17:20  6095  3404
 40 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  17:26  6030  8647
 41 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  17:29  5997  6191
 42 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  17:30  5987  2240
 43 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  17:34  5943  1415
 44 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:35  5932  4737
 45 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  17:42  5856  5737
 46 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  17:46  5813  2656
 47 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  17:48  5791  5495
 48 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  17:50  5769  5405
 49 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:32  5313  5000
 50 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  19:01  4998  5672
 51 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:28  4705  5733
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  19:38  4597  3702
 53 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  20:00  4358  5475
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:10  4249  3138
 55 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  22:12  2925  7237
 56 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  22:45  2566  4161
 57 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  23:38  1991  2935
 58 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051   DISK     0  7795
 59 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850   DISK     0  8143
 60 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253    DNS     0  6586
 61 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256    DNS     0  6912
 62 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650    DNS     0  5509
 63 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358    DNS     0  7384
 64 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352    DNS     0  3046
#
4742     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2403  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454   9:45  2944     0
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  11:07  2643  1786
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  13:47  2055   578
  4 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  14:04  1992  1847
  5 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  15:01  1783   782
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  15:56  1581  2289
  7 Grundmanová Kateřina           CHC8951  16:02  1558  1437
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:57  1356  4656
  9 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  22:35   114   180
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  25:30     0   827
 11 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152    DNS     0     0
 12 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454    DNS     0   986
#
4742     D21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9493  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  12:39 10527  8442
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:15 10071 10000
  3 Kubicka Zuzanna                LCE9354  13:53  9591     0
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  13:59  9515  9703
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:03  9464  9352
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:06  9426  8944
  7 Wiśniewska Hanna               CHC9051  14:06  9426     0
  8 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  14:08  9401  7285
  9 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  14:19  9262  9452
 10 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  14:24  9199  8680
 11 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:29  9135  8578
 12 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  14:34  9072  8959
 13 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  14:43  8958  8352
 14 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:46  8920  8793
 15 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  14:51  8857  7744
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  14:59  8756  8484
 17 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  14:59  8756  8930
 18 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:08  8642  8885
 19 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:12  8592  6909
 20 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:15  8554  8556
 21 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  15:27  8402  8360
 22 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  15:27  8402  8121
 23 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  15:31  8351  8225
 24 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  15:34  8313  8655
 25 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:36  8288  8192
 26 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  15:38  8263  8345
 27 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  15:39  8250  8449
 28 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:41  8225  8371
 29 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  15:42  8212  8872
 30 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:46  8162  8152
 31 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  15:48  8136  8563
 32 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  15:53  8073  8493
 33 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:03  7947  8698
 34 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  16:39  7491  8472
 35 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051   DISK     0  7431
 36 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  7625
 37 Vališová Martina               TBM9669    DNS     0  8361
#
4873     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5661  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  47:37  6131  5861
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  51:24  5718  8056
  3 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  56:46  5133  2564
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  61:10  4653  4838
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  63:22  4414  3369
  6 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:05  4336  3995
  7 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  65:43  4157  1793
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  66:12  4105  4366
  9 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  66:39  4056  2436
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:25  3972  4610
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  67:50  3927   369
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  73:33  3304  2265
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  76:14  3011  4938
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  87:24  1794  4439
 15 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951 108:59     0     0
#
4937     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6330  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  38:05  6543  7490
  2 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  38:26  6487  6693
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  41:43  5960  6661
  4 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  46:27  5199  3471
  5 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  48:22  4892  5153
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:46  4667  5653
  7 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  52:33  4220  1119
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:59  4150  4386
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  54:31  3904   730
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  60:19  2972  2404
 11 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  60:39  2919  1260
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  60:43  2908  3308
 13 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  61:03  2854  1315
 14 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050  62:40  2595     0
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  68:28  1663  1532
 16 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  68:59  1580  1514
#
4937     D21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 959   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  39:38  1111  1056
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  46:32   971     0
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  55:10   795  3004
  4 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:10   652   689
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:15   610     0
  6 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  75:41   377    45
#
4983     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4641  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  31:51  4988  6206
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  35:19  4520     0
  3 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  36:06  4415  1299
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  36:23  4377  2320
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  38:50  4046  2422
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  39:12  3997   963
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  39:54  3902  1462
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  39:59  3891  4543
  9 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  40:50  3777  4880
 10 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  47:17  2907  2536
 11 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  48:00  2810  2207
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  50:42  2446  3661
 13 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  51:21  2359  3915
 14 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  54:29  1936  1616
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  61:08  1040  1419
 16 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  84:14     0   248
#
4307     D20A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7499  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  43:29  8363  8352
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  48:28  7534  7395
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  48:40  7501  7146
  4 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  51:07  7093  7028
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  52:36  6846  7267
  6 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  53:58  6619  7337
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  54:00  6613  6277
  8 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  55:58  6286  5705
  9 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  60:53  5468  5601
 10 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  62:59  5119  4752
 11 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  63:11  5085  6221
 12 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  63:42  4999  5647
 13 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  70:14  3912  4068
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  70:42  3835  6491
 15 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  72:24  3552  3133
 16 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  75:42  3003  4206
 17 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  84:56  1466  2512
#
4307     D21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8795  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:17  9574  8885
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:34  9083  9703
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  63:34  8784  8680
  4 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  66:25  8357  7582
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  66:39  8322  8556
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  69:19  7924  8152
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  74:24  7163  5716
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  74:40  7123  6792
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  76:10  6899  4898
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:27  6707  7419
 11 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:27  6707  7795
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  84:00  5727  7383
 13 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:12  5398  5621
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  94:57  4089  5952
 15 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  VZDAL     0  7214
#
4307     D20B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7637  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  45:43  8429  8442
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  49:15  7853  7744
  3 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:08  7545  6915
  4 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  52:59  7244  7160
  5 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  54:14  7040  5060
  6 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  55:49  6782  1375
  7 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  57:11  6559  7189
  8 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  60:10  6072  6690
  9 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  60:35  6004  6992
 10 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  62:20  5719  7649
 11 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  64:48  5317  4485
 12 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  67:23  4895  5124
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  67:52  4816  4938
 14 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  68:52  4653  5203
 15 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  77:46  3202  5918
 16 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  79:34  2908  5086
 17 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  88:05  1519  3847
#
4307     D21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8804  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  58:03  9423  9452
  2 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  60:07  9106  6909
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  61:12  8940  8655
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  61:54  8833  8959
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  62:04  8808  8472
  6 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  62:12  8787  7492
  7 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  62:39  8718  8484
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:58  8670  7265
  9 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  64:15  8473  8360
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  65:53  8223  7723
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  66:16  8165  7444
 12 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  67:19  8004  8081
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  67:48  7930  6941
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:51  7922  7945
 15 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  76:14  6638  6087
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  82:42  5648  6453
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  91:50  4249  5672
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  94:19  3869  5451
 19 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155   DISK     0  8121
#
4307     D21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8877  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  55:58  9499  8793
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  57:52  9194 10000
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  59:04  9002  8578
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  62:28  8457  8192
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:34  8441  8449
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  64:34  8121  7787
  7 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  66:44  7774  7948
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  70:28  7176  7185
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:49  6960  8056
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  73:20  6717  1415
 11 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:33  6041  8563
 12 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  77:34  6039  6563
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  80:20  5596  7048
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  80:25  5582  7530
 15 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  80:45  5529  5823
 16 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  81:28  5414  7331
 17 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  81:48  5361  5801
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  82:01  5326  6693
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  88:26  4298  5510
#
4307     D21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8772  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  56:09  9502  8698
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  59:47  8936  9352
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  59:50  8929  8944
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:00  8747  8345
  5 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  61:22  8690     0
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  62:58  8441  8493
  7 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  63:33  8350  8048
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  63:52  8301  7478
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  65:32  8041  7378
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  65:59  7971  8143
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  67:52  7678  8371
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:27  7276  7642
 13 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  70:27  7276  7964
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  71:13  7156  7081
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  74:30  6645  6723
 16 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  76:34  6323  6191
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  83:45  5205  7607
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  84:23  5106  7149
 19 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  86:02  4849  2523
 20 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  87:07  4681  6368
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  91:54  3936  5537
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:55  3933  5733
#
4306     D21A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 9493  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  87:31 10738 10000
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  90:55 10343  9452
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  91:45 10247  9703
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  94:19  9949  9352
  5 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  95:33  9806  8885
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  97:23  9594  8493
  7 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  97:32  9576     0
  8 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  99:35  9338  8959
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852 101:03  9168  8944
 10 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056 101:07  9161  8578
 11 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851 101:34  9108  8680
 12 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350 104:06  8815  6909
 13 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150 104:08  8811  8472
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251 105:27  8658  8698
 15 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850 105:55  8604  8793
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451 106:30  8536  8152
 17 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651 106:46  8506  8345
 18 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757 107:41  8399  7787
 19 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552 110:02  8127  7582
 20 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569 110:55  8024  7492
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151 111:06  8003  8556
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351 112:22  7856  8449
 23 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357   DISK     0  8655
#
4306     D20A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7854  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  62:02  9327  8442
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  68:57  8440  8352
  3 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  71:12  8152  7395
  4 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  74:43  7701  7160
  5 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  74:47  7692  7744
  6 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  76:30  7472  7337
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  78:07  7265  6992
  8 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  78:27  7222  7146
  9 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  78:35  7205  1375
 10 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  79:49  7047  7189
 11 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  82:57  6645  5060
 12 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  83:57  6517  6277
 13 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  86:16  6220  6915
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  86:42  6165  7028
 15 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  87:57  6004  6690
 16 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  88:03  5992  5705
 17 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  90:36  5665  5601
 18 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  90:44  5648  7267
#
4306     D20B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5623  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  77:57  6130  4752
  2 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  80:49  5917  4485
  3 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  81:57  5833  5647
  4 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  84:02  5678  6221
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  90:57  5164  4938
  6 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  92:44  5032  5124
  7 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 106:51  3983  3133
  8 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999 109:24  3794  5918
  9 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050 113:55  3458  5086
 10 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 114:21  3426  2512
 11 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052 118:27  3122  4206
 12 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999 121:48  2873  4068
 13 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051 122:50  2796  5203
 14 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952 135:05  1886  3847
#
4306     D21B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8384  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  79:51  8993  8048
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  80:06  8965  8484
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:29  8703  8371
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  83:12  8625  7265
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  83:30  8592  7478
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  83:39  8575  7642
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  85:19  8392  8143
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  85:37  8359  7723
  9 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  85:56  8324  6792
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  86:09  8300  7948
 11 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  87:22  8166  8360
 12 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  90:16  7847  8056
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  90:39  7805  4898
 14 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  90:41  7802  8563
 15 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  90:59  7769  7378
 16 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  92:33  7596  7419
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  94:00  7437  5716
 18 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  97:49  7017  1415
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  99:24  6843  7185
 20 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393 101:24  6623  6563
 21 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755 103:10  6429  7964
#
4306     D21C                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7857  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  77:57  8285  8081
  2 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  79:24  8135  8121
  3 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  79:49  8092  6723
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  80:02  8070  7081
  5 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  80:20  8039  6941
  6 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  81:24  7929  7607
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  84:30  7608  7530
  8 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  86:29  7403  7149
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  86:37  7390  7048
 10 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  90:10  7023  5823
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  90:16  7012  7383
 12 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  92:14  6809  5451
 13 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  95:17  6494  6368
 14 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  95:29  6473  6453
 15 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  96:21  6384  5621
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  99:42  6037  5733
 17 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162 102:03  5794  6087
 18 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457 103:09  5681  7331
 19 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880 104:23  5553  6693
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 105:29  5440  5510
 21 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756 108:35  5119  5801
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353 136:34  2227  5537
 23 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053 143:13  1539  5952
 24 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5672
 25 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855   DISK     0  6191
 26 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  7945
#
4874     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6198  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  66:58  6952  8056
  2 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  80:32  5849  6079
  3 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  81:12  5795  7044
  4 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  84:43  5509   369
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  85:06  5477  3369
  6 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  88:17  5219  1793
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  98:33  4384     0
  8 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  98:54  4355  5203
  9 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050 101:35  4137     0
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 106:43  3720  4610
 11 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 111:42  3315  2512
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 132:42  1607  1260
 13 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 141:48   867  2371
 14 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052   DISK     0  2004
#
4901     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5903  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  17:52  6186  7607
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  18:51  5876  2341
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  19:35  5646  6206
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:37  5635  7048
  5 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  20:45  5279  4737
  6 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  21:14  5127  1462
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  21:20  5095  2320
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  22:28  4739  2422
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  27:56  3019  2404
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  31:39  1850   963
 11 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  36:59   173  1336
 12 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  42:39     0  3915
 13 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  43:43     0   179
 14 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  51:56     0   248
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751   DISK     0  1419
 16 Mikušová Lucie                 KVS9550   DISK     0     0
#
4902     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6337  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  33:49  6537  7607
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  34:40  6382  6206
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  36:16  6092  7048
  4 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  39:12  5560  6087
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  40:06  5396  2320
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  41:17  5182  4737
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:19  5175   963
  8 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  44:55  4522   730
  9 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  53:36  2946  2422
 10 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:30  2601  3915
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  66:30   605  1419
 12 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  67:48   369   248
 13 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  69:54     0  2404
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  71:42     0  1336
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  2341
#
4938     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  50:41  8070  7919
  2 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  74:16  5824   612
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  78:09  5454  5653
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  78:28  5424  6031
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  79:34  5319  1786
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  81:20  5150  5153
  7 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  90:39  4263   792
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451   DISK     0  7490
#
4938     D21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 807   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  53:32   885  1119
  2 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  58:25   818  1056
  3 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  65:48   718   419
  4  Krejčiříková Nikol            BBM7850  71:59   634     0
  5 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:46   582   683
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  80:04   523   689
  7 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  88:11   413    45
  8 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  90:55   376     0
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  95:22   315   488
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756 106:26   164     0
 11 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 113:06    74     0
 12 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351 129:27     0     2
#
4950     D21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2434  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  42:31  2530     0
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  44:23  2427  3368
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  45:55  2343  3667
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  55:18  1827  2455
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  68:29  1103  2678
  6 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  76:32   660     0
#
4969     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6962  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  19:19  7412  6723
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  21:06  6810  6473
  3 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  21:32  6664  6690
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  21:33  6659  6277
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  21:53  6546   221
  6 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  22:01  6501  3629
  7 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  22:11  6445    65
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  22:15  6423  8647
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  22:42  6271  5510
 10 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  22:45  6254  5260
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  22:57  6187  5956
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  22:58  6181  5256
 13 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  23:10  6114  5509
 14 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  23:40  5945   466
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  23:52  5878  4462
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  24:34  5642  3983
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  24:34  5642   578
 18 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  25:26  5349  1581
 19 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  26:27  5007  4942
 20 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  27:17  4726  2469
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  27:18  4720  3133
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  27:39  4602  1920
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  27:53  4523  3138
 24 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  28:08  4439   352
 25 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  28:46  4226     0
 26 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  30:04  3787  4007
#
5009     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6966  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  43:58  7182  7267
  2 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  45:18  6978  7080
  3 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  46:52  6737  6740
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  47:22  6660  7081
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  49:18  6364  4687
  6 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250  51:12  6072   733
  7 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  52:48  5826  5124
  8 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  53:24  5734  4913
  9 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  54:01  5640  4510
 10 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:02  5484  6661
 11 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  55:53  5353  5479
 12 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  59:25  4811  1169
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  60:04  4711  5150
 14 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:06  4552  4179
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  62:22  4358  3320
 16 Baierová Hana                  TUR8989  64:58  3959  1891
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  72:02  2874  2849
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  72:55  2738   707
 19 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  83:32  1109  5760
 20 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  84:41   932  1746
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 106:58     0   219
#
5044     D21K                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4032  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  42:30  4476  1403
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  49:37  3875  3302
  3 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  51:11  3743  2905
  4 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  51:26  3722   677
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  52:47  3608  3012
  6 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  58:32  3123  1495
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  58:46  3103  7237
  8 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  60:20  2971  2675
  9 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  65:52  2504  3702
 10 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  68:28  2284  2432
 11 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  68:50  2254     0
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  85:59   806  2143
 13 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551 105:24     0   291
#
5044     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8016  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  35:21  8213  8345
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  35:29  8184  8578
  3 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  37:54  7649  8048
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:24  7318  7337
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  40:08  7156  6960
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:00  6964  7723
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  41:56  6757  5716
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  42:10  6706  5621
  9 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  42:18  6676  1415
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  43:07  6496  6053
 11 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  43:24  6433  5451
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  43:39  6378  5868
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:59  6304  6116
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  44:26  6205  5830
 15 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  45:58  5865  6586
 16 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  46:05  5840  7149
 17 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  47:06  5615  5705
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  47:22  5556  5366
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  47:43  5478  5952
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:14  5364  4933
 21 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  48:19  5346  4394
 22 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:38  5055  2457
 23 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:40  5047  5014
 24 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  50:07  4948  7384
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  50:17  4911  5417
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:25  4881  5733
 27 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:53  4778  4879
 28 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  53:05  4292  4995
 29 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  54:36  3956  1389
 30 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  54:38  3949  2210
 31 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  55:27  3768  2240
 32 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  59:34  2858  2623
 33 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  62:23  2235  4161
 34 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  66:18  1369  5823
 35 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  67:34  1089   331
 36 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  72:51     0  3856
 37 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951   DISK     0  5279
#
5045     D21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8001  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  13:39  8132  8048
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  13:49  8036  8345
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:10  7834  8578
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:14  7796  6960
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:41  7536  7337
  6 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:49  7460  7649
  7 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  14:56  7392  5098
  8 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  15:04  7315     0
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:35  7018  5716
 10 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:07  6710  2457
 11 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  16:22  6566     0
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  16:28  6508  5705
 13 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:38  6412  4394
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  16:48  6316  5952
 15 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  16:52  6278  4995
 16 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  16:58  6220   726
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  17:07  6134  5274
 18 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  17:07  6134  6586
 19 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  17:26  5951  5366
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  17:33  5884  5830
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  17:39  5826  6116
 22 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  18:00  5624  7384
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  18:00  5624  5621
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  18:22  5413  5417
 25 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  18:28  5355  5451
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:30  5336  5733
 27 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:30  5336  5014
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  18:32  5317   530
 29 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  18:48  5163     0
 30 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  19:44  4625  7149
 31 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  20:07  4404  3302
 32 Žejdlíková Eliška              LTP0350  20:20  4279     0
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:09  3808  4879
 34 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:04  3280   545
 35 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  22:07  3251  3702
 36 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  22:08  3241  5823
 37 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  23:25  2501   746
 38 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  23:55  2213  2143
 39 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  27:46     0  3856
 40 Matyášová Kristýna             CHA0555  30:37     0     0
#
5045     D21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2475  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  13:31  2527  2905
  2 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  13:41  2497     0
  3 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  14:13  2401   593
  4 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  14:42  2315   231
  5 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  14:47  2300   256
  6 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  15:39  2144  1403
  7 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  15:54  2100     0
  8 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  16:10  2052   239
  9 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  16:22  2016  2623
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  17:05  1887     0
 11 Lišková Adélka                 CHA0254  17:07  1881     0
 12 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  17:13  1863  3012
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  17:25  1828     0
 14 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  18:07  1702   143
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  18:36  1615  1052
 16 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  18:48  1580   530
 17 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  19:24  1472  2432
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  22:06   988     0
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  26:42   163     0
#
4951     D21                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3688  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  50:37  3851  3368
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  53:44  3634  3667
  3 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  54:31  3579  4070
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  55:49  3489     0
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  58:44  3285  4656
  6 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  67:23  2683  2455
  7 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  68:02  2638  2678
#
4970     D21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4618  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  54:38  4852  8647
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  58:54  4509  3740
  3 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  59:05  4494   221
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  69:39  3646  2695
  5 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  70:24  3586  3983
  6 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  70:56  3543     0
  7 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  73:11  3363   190
  8 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  73:29  3339   466
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:32  3254  3859
 10 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  76:30  3096   663
 11 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  80:21  2787  2289
 12 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  80:48  2751   233
 13 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  82:39  2603  2469
 14 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  86:30  2294  1337
 15 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  88:28  2136  2432
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  1854  2863
 17 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  98:32  1328   299
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:05   160   827
 19 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550 114:53    16   657
#
4970     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7863  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  61:57  8146  7964
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  64:34  7825  8143
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  66:15  7619  6792
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  68:28  7348  7625
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:22  6993  8793
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  74:49  6571  4462
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:46  6210  5956
  8 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:54  5949  5509
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  80:12  5912  5510
 10 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  80:34  5867  6277
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:37  5861  4942
 12 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  81:15  5784  5830
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  81:45  5722  5952
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  82:39  5612  5858
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  83:29  5510   578
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:29  5388  5733
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  84:40  5366  3946
 18 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  84:56  5333  3927
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  86:13  5176  6690
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  86:53  5094  5256
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  89:36  4762  5260
 22 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  90:29  4654  5366
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  93:29  4287  3120
 24 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  96:02  3975  3995
 25 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  98:13  3707  3133
 26 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550 101:37  3291    65
 27 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953 107:23  2586  1581
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 120:51   938  4007
#
5010     D21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6805  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  58:45  7840  8556
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  72:41  6472  6661
  3 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  76:27  6102  1169
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:34  5501  3369
  5 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  83:46  5384  5124
  6 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  86:33  5110  5176
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  90:04  4765  5479
  8 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  94:38  4316  4510
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 105:41  3231  2849
 10 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 114:00  2415  1746
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 125:14  1312  4636
 12 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451   DISK     0  8152
#
5010     D21D                  29.09.2019 RVP = 2943  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  50:22  3064  3387
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  50:28  3059  1844
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  56:45  2707  4179
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:47  2481  3440
  5 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:01  1683  1866
  6 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  76:34  1596  1514
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  81:04  1344     0
  8 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  84:00  1180   256
  9 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 130:36     0     0
#
5046     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6156  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  21:03  6459  6960
  2 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  22:21  6097  4394
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  23:01  5912  5668
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  23:41  5727  5811
  5 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  23:50  5685     0
  6 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  23:52  5676  6221
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  24:15  5569  6116
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  24:37  5467  5274
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  24:45  5430  1125
 10 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  25:27  5235   545
 11 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  27:38  4628  5672
 12 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  27:47  4586   231
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  32:37  3243  3856
 14 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  32:58  3145  2143
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  3048
 16 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851   DISK     0  3702
#
5047     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6156  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  17:35  6447  6960
  2 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  17:53  6347  6221
  3 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  19:54  5674  4394
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  19:56  5663  5668
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  20:15  5557  5811
  6 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  20:39  5424     0
  7 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  21:03  5291  5672
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  21:15  5224  5274
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  21:56  4996  6116
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  22:05  4946  1125
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:33  4790   545
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  27:31  3134  2143
 13 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  29:35  2444   231
 14 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  29:44  2394  3048
 15 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  31:13  1899  3702
#
    
Akce