Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-09, Kategorie: Muži

4844     H21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 7582  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  51:02  7709  7495
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  51:40  7617  8639
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  53:01  7420  7186
  4 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  55:30  7057  7059
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  57:09  6816  6962
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  57:48  6721  7530
  7 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  60:30  6326  6765
  8 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  61:39  6158  6507
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  62:00  6107  6295
 10 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  62:00  6107  5184
 11 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  63:53  5832  6227
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  65:44  5562  6242
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  69:12  5056  6429
 14 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  69:33  5004  2961
 15 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  76:19  4016  2369
 16 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  82:26  3123  3241
 17 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 119:11     0   842
 18 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401   DISK     0  4180
#
4844     H21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:34  5072  5230
  2 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  50:11  4916  3006
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:57  4649  4437
  4 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  56:18  4325  2611
  5 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:33  4301  5222
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  60:36  3911  5068
  7 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  61:02  3869  4436
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  64:54  3496   858
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  67:59  3198  2593
 10 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  68:36  3139   909
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  71:18  2878  2611
 12 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  77:39  2266  2297
#
4848     H21                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4680  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  92:01  5111  4327
  2 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:55  4604  5976
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 112:07  3932  3661
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:08  3638  4266
  5 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 123:20  3225  5172
  6 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 141:49  2390  1876
  7 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301   DISK     0  1373
#
4852     H21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 8445  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  51:26  8646  8143
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  53:12  8363  8313
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  53:26  8325  8394
  4 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  53:51  8259  8633
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  54:34  8144  8055
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  54:42  8122  8387
  7 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:18  8026  7423
  8 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  55:33  7986  8304
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  55:55  7927  6702
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  56:28  7839  8015
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  56:53  7773  7833
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  57:11  7724  7529
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  58:23  7532  7144
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  59:42  7321  7025
 15 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  59:47  7308  7151
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  60:02  7268  7601
 17 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  60:40  7166  7399
 18 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  60:54  7129  6291
 19 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  62:05  6939  7470
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  62:25  6886  7157
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  62:39  6848  6297
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  62:46  6830  6840
 23 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  62:58  6798  7264
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  63:02  6787  6362
 25 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  63:27  6720  8497
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  63:49  6661  6952
 27 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  64:18  6584  6459
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  64:33  6544  6722
 29 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  65:49  6341  6766
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  66:02  6306  6646
 31 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  67:36  6055  3325
 32 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  67:57  5999  7224
 33 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  70:02  5665  6864
 34 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  70:28  5595  7621
 35 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  70:30  5590  6730
 36 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  70:56  5521  5963
 37 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  71:37  5411  2148
 38 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  74:00  5029  7152
 39 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  75:37  4770  4409
 40 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  75:42  4757  5537
 41 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  76:56  4559  4350
 42 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  77:55  4401  3441
 43 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  78:17  4343  5527
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  81:16  3864  6117
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  82:11  3718  5556
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  87:47  2820  5273
 47 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  91:12  2272  5189
 48 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  91:34  2214  2942
 49 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  97:58  1188  2480
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  4819
 51 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  2578
 52 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5608
 53 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5628
 54 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7498
 55 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5795
 56 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6849
 57 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  4876
#
4852     H21B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:32  6818  3450
  2 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  44:00  6749  6935
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  46:19  6403  7093
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  47:13  6269  4301
  5 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:24  6241  6212
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  47:39  6204  5971
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  47:58  6157  6070
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:42  6047  5780
  9 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:18  5809  5468
 10 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  51:33  5622  5972
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:32  5475  5402
 12 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  53:02  5401  2192
 13 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  53:31  5329  4857
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:54  5272  5441
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  54:04  5247  6973
 16 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:32  4729  4981
 17 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  58:05  4647  5368
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  58:19  4613  5154
 19 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  58:26  4595  3593
 20 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  58:30  4585  5258
 21 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  59:53  4379  5822
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  61:03  4205  4232
 23 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  61:06  4197  3719
 24 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  61:14  4177  3439
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  61:16  4172  4553
 26 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  63:22  3859  4474
 27 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:57  3772  3884
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  66:15  3429  3643
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  66:51  3339  3649
 30 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  66:52  3337  4599
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  68:06  3153  5216
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  68:24  3108  2758
 33 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  68:42  3063  2221
 34 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  74:02  2268  3380
 35 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901   DISK     0  2908
 36 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540   DISK     0  1087
 37 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5495
#
4852     H21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3369  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  41:33  3525   898
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:50  3425  5031
  3 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  46:18  3157  3819
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:44  2737  3774
  5 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  55:32  2443  1092
  6 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  56:11  2393  1509
  7 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  56:45  2349  1519
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:58  2023  2223
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  67:21  1529   126
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  73:09  1081  1998
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  75:26   904   269
 12 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  76:57   787   325
 13 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 106:47     0    29
 14 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 113:10     0  1294
#
4302     H20A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8063  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  65:39  8695  8135
  2 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  65:55  8661  8304
  3 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  68:51  8286  6624
  4 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  69:09  8247  8412
  5 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  70:41  8051  7423
  6 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  71:16  7976  3156
  7 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  71:19  7970  7633
  8 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  71:24  7959  2585
  9 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  73:27  7697  7144
 10 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  74:11  7603  6967
 11 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  74:41  7539  7059
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  78:18  7077  7077
 13 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  79:23  6938  7833
 14 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  80:10  6838  6675
 15 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  80:40  6774  6280
 16 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  88:07  5821  5852
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  91:47  5352  6724
 18 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  93:04  5187  5468
 19 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  95:30  4876  3866
 20 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  99:42  4339  3325
 21 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 102:09  4025  6227
 22 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000 108:03  3270   802
#
4302     H20B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4580  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  73:35  5213  5608
  2 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  82:21  4678  4167
  3 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  82:24  4675  5273
  4 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  84:59  4517  3481
  5 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  90:15  4195  3593
  6 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  93:41  3985     0
  7 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000 126:27  1982  1358
  8 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012   DISK     0  4261
#
4302     H21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8069  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  79:42  8662  2615
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  80:55  8533  8851
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  81:33  8466  8015
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  85:06  8089  7224
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  85:36  8037  8136
  6 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:30  7835  7061
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  88:19  7749  7529
  8 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  88:24  7740  7814
  9 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  89:52  7584  6459
 10 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  90:51  7480  7530
 11 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  91:08  7450  2419
 12 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  91:16  7436  7343
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  92:45  7279  7306
 14 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  92:55  7261  5048
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:32  7196  6818
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  95:09  7025  7264
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  95:11  7021  5750
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  96:04  6927  6977
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:54  6839  7157
 20 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  98:38  6655  7029
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  99:53  6523  6977
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 100:09  6495  6840
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 101:33  6346  6438
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 103:26  6147  6852
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 104:43  6011  6526
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 105:52  5889  7487
 27 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 106:44  5797  6429
 28 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 111:30  5292  6783
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 112:16  5211  6535
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:01  5025  5527
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5795
#
4302     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6172  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:01  6658  6468
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  73:04  6653  6061
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  76:54  6316  7496
  4 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  78:20  6190  5230
  5 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  82:25  5830  4409
  6 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  85:59  5516  5193
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:07  5504  5154
  8 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  86:34  5465  4946
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  92:06  4978  4876
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 104:23  3897  3643
 11 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 105:28  3801  5604
 12 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 120:16  2499  3508
#
4302     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 2991  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:57  3599  7051
  2 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  65:27  3015   898
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:44  2899  5216
  4 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  85:56  1973  1092
  5 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  91:19  1700   700
  6 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  94:27  1541   637
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 145:34     0     0
#
4302     M21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9395  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  87:54 10170 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  90:21  9898  9434
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  91:09  9809  7226
  4 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  91:14  9800  9363
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  93:25  9558  9157
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  96:40  9197  8603
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  97:14  9135  8915
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  99:35  8874  8450
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  99:59  8830  8791
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 100:06  8817  9022
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 100:57  8722  8358
 12 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 101:58  8610  8633
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:38  8536  8055
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 102:52  8510  8394
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 104:32  8325  8643
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:58  8166  8639
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 107:36  7985  7611
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 110:44  7637  7173
 19 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 111:46  7523  8278
 20 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:47  7410  8487
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 113:12  7364  8714
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 113:21  7347  7621
 23 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 113:46  7301  7159
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 114:02  7271  7092
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 114:38  7205  7606
 26 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 115:42  7087  7804
 27 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 118:41  6756  7092
 28 Král Václav                    SSU8243 120:23  6567  7470
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 120:43  6530  7671
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 128:51  5628  8695
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 131:25  5344  7349
 32 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8494
 33 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301   DISK     0  8129
 34 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  8698
#
4738     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8258  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  82:26  8955  8793
  2 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:57  8505  8277
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  88:57  8305  4751
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  91:53  8013  8054
  5 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  92:07  7990  7249
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  93:01  7900  8234
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:00  7802  7933
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  95:08  7689  7601
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  96:00  7602  7873
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:04  7596  7205
 11 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  96:28  7556  1392
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  99:11  7285  6646
 13 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  99:46  7227  7248
 14 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 100:51  7119  6702
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 101:00  7104  6775
 16 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 103:57  6809  6952
 17 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 104:17  6776  4036
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 105:33  6650  6551
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 105:44  6631  7237
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 105:54  6615  6902
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:53  6517  7118
 22 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 107:53  6417  7269
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 108:04  6399  6362
 24 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 111:04  6100  6486
 25 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 111:21  6071  6540
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802 112:34  5950  6626
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 116:30  5558  6353
 28 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 116:41  5539  6043
 29 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 117:21  5473  6766
 30 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:32  5455  6117
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 120:20  5175  5976
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 121:43  5037  5494
 33 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 122:07  4997  6637
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 125:48  4630  5402
 35 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 128:22  4374  5784
 36 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 128:25  4369  5160
 37 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 138:08  3400  1599
 38 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 140:46  3137  4599
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 142:03  3009  6466
 40 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 143:08  2901  3260
 41 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 151:26  2073  4266
 42 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 156:35  1560  3241
 43 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 159:32  1266  5348
 44 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7823
#
4738     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6197  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  72:32  7067  6497
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  81:43  6329  5986
  3 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  86:36  5937  6197
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  86:51  5917  6625
  5 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  90:17  5642  1373
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  91:04  5579  5678
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  91:09  5572  5441
  8 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  97:54  5030  3719
  9 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  98:11  5008  4857
 10 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702 104:28  4503  2824
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 108:10  4206  5423
 12 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 110:59  3980   871
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611 114:14  3719  4611
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 118:34  3371  3858
 15 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 127:18  2670  2055
 16 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300 127:33  2650  2738
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700   DISK     0  5061
 18 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201   DISK     0     0
#
4740     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7962  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  97:36  8383  8313
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  99:15  8245  7940
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  99:37  8214  7495
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  99:53  8192  7571
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:57  8186  8242
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 100:53  8108  7717
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 103:12  7914  7569
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 105:30  7721  6890
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 106:07  7669  7186
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 106:35  7630  6962
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 107:41  7538  7548
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 110:04  7338  6639
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 111:30  7218  7201
 14 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 112:51  7105  5437
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601 113:46  7028  7599
 16 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 114:28  6970  7025
 17 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 115:23  6893  7386
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 118:58  6593  6722
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 122:00  6339  6163
 20 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 122:27  6301  6295
 21 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309 124:31  6128  1900
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 128:04  5830  6575
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 129:13  5734  5747
 24 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 130:32  5623  5683
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 134:01  5332  4681
 26 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 137:07  5072  4780
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902 137:18  5056  5222
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 140:51  4759  5556
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 145:33  4365  5635
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 150:51  3921  4753
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 169:02  2397  5108
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 196:34    90  1764
 33 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 206:53     0  1509
 34 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  4845
#
4740     H21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4144  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  65:54  4407  5865
  2 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  66:29  4370  3321
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  69:52  4153  5312
  4 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  73:53  3897     0
  5 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  76:12  3748  1433
  6 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  77:58  3636   845
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  81:39  3400  1777
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  83:55  3255  1875
  9 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  85:29  3155  3884
 10 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:22  3098  2339
 11 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  94:59  2548  1962
#
4303     H20A                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8063  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  24:43  8657  7633
  2 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  24:59  8566  8304
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  25:25  8418  8135
  4 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  25:25  8418  6624
  5 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  25:57  8236  8412
  6 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  26:25  8077  7059
  7 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  27:12  7809  2585
  8 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  27:22  7753  3156
  9 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  27:22  7753  7077
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  27:27  7724  7833
 11 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  28:01  7531  6967
 12 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  29:42  6956  7423
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  30:19  6746  7144
 14 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  31:03  6495  3325
 15 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  31:55  6199  6280
 16 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  31:58  6182  6724
 17 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  32:00  6171  6675
 18 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  33:35  5630  5468
 19 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  33:51  5539   802
 20 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  34:25  5346  6227
 21 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  35:21  5027  3866
 22 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  38:20  4009  1567
 23 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  39:45  3525  5852
#
4303     H20B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4580  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  32:16  5103  4261
  2 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  33:32  4923  5608
  3 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  36:13  4540  3481
  4 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  40:05  3987  3593
  5 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  40:57  3864  5273
  6 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  43:52  3447  1358
  7 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  45:33  3207     0
  8 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  49:26  2652  1092
  9 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  49:53  2588  4167
#
4303     H21A                  08.09.2019 RVP = 7805  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:10  8387  8015
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  38:35  8298  7814
  3 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  39:21  8134  2419
  4 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  39:24  8123  2615
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  39:38  8074  7224
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:27  7899  5750
  7 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  7799  7264
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:06  7760  7051
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  42:28  7468  8136
 10 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:37  7436  7529
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:46  7404  6468
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  42:59  7357  7061
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  43:03  7343  7343
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  43:08  7325  6535
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:37  7222  6459
 16 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  44:15  7087  7029
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  44:42  6990  7157
 18 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:03  6916  6977
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  45:05  6908  6526
 20 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  45:24  6841  6706
 21 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  45:33  6809  6852
 22 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:37  6794  6716
 23 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  45:38  6791  6873
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:17  6652  6730
 25 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  46:29  6609  5566
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  46:45  6552  6783
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:22  6420  6840
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  47:29  6395  6818
 29 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:12  6242  5584
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:32  6171  7487
 31 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  49:58  5865  6429
 32 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  49:59  5861  5230
 33 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  50:15  5804  4409
 34 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  50:37  5726     0
 35 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:49  5683  5527
 36 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  52:23  5348  7530
 37 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  53:08  5188  5048
 38 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:54  4596  7276
#
4303     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5855  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:53  6408  6438
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:57  6132  6061
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:20  6080  5958
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  50:28  5661  4946
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  55:28  4992  1997
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:44  4823  5216
  7 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  59:29  4455  4753
  8 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  64:09  3830  5604
  9 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  69:08  3164  3508
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:27  2586  3643
#
4303     M21E                  08.09.2019 RVP = 9395  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:36  9988 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:42  9959  9363
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  33:48  9929  7226
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:52  9614  9157
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  35:14  9506  9434
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  35:36  9397  9022
  7 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  35:45  9353  9009
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:58  9289  8450
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  36:49  9038  8633
 10 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  37:26  8856  8358
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:31  8831  8639
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  38:13  8624  8278
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  38:25  8565  8603
 14 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:55  8417  8698
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  38:57  8407  8915
 16 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  38:57  8407  7289
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:01  8388  8791
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  39:36  8215  8714
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:58  8107  8643
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  40:45  7876  7173
 21 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:51  7846  8129
 22 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:04  7782  8394
 23 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  41:22  7693  8494
 24 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  42:07  7472  7621
 25 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  42:35  7334  7611
 26 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:43  7294  7496
 27 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:30  7063  8487
 28 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:44  6994  7349
 29 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  43:48  6974  7159
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  44:26  6787  8695
 31 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:22  6511  8055
 32 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  46:25  6201  7804
 33 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:41  6122  7092
 34 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6058  7606
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  47:25  5905  7470
 36 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  47:46  5802  8090
 37 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  49:40  5240  7671
 38 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  51:47  4615  7092
 39 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7306
#
4739     H20B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4355  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  36:11  4918  6297
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  38:30  4653  4784
  3 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  44:04  4016  5957
  4 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  46:02  3791  2860
  5 Meduna Jakub                   DOK0000  55:04  2757     0
  6 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  68:41  1199  1876
#
4739     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8434  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  32:17  8952  4751
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:56  8779  8793
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:40  8584  8277
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  33:48  8548  8756
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:15  8162  8234
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  35:15  8162  7548
  7 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  35:31  8091  8110
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:59  7701  8054
  9 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  37:11  7648  7248
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:08  7395  6497
 11 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  38:16  7359  5436
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:33  7284  6873
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:37  7266  6902
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:42  7244  7933
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  39:08  7129  7237
 16 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  39:21  7071  1502
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:50  6943  6625
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  39:51  6938  6227
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:56  6916  7849
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:13  6841  7498
 21 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:27  6778  7873
 22 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  40:57  6645  6766
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:00  6632  7205
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:29  6503  6362
 25 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:36  6472  4709
 26 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  42:17  6291  6775
 27 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:31  6229  6540
 28 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:46  6162  7601
 29 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  42:46  6162  6378
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:49  6149  7069
 31 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:51  6140  6783
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6047  6637
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:03  5820  6702
 34 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  44:05  5812  6117
 35 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:14  5772  6197
 36 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  44:18  5754     0
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:31  5430  6551
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:07  5271  6466
 39 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:20  5213  5031
 40 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  46:45  5102  3637
 41 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:02  5027  6486
 42 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  47:18  4956  5784
 43 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  48:01  4765  2668
 44 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  48:30  4636  7269
 45 Rožek David                    RIC7403  48:49  4552  3900
 46 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  48:54  4530  6242
 47 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:57  4517  5423
 48 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:59  4508  4358
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:04  4485  5441
 50 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:22  4406  5386
 51 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:27  4383  5061
 52 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:29  4375  6301
 53 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:23  4135  5446
 54 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:40  4060  6043
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  51:06  3944  4611
 56 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:24  3865  5495
 57 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  51:25  3860  6353
 58 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  51:54  3731  4145
 59 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:57  3718  5348
 60 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  52:10  3661  5976
 61 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  52:19  3621  1407
 62 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  52:42  3519  4244
 63 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  52:50  3483  4446
 64 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  53:52  3208  4266
 65 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  57:45  2175   903
 66 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:01  1838  3858
 67 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  60:35  1421  4857
 68 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:10  1266  2947
 69 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  61:50  1088  4600
 70 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  62:04  1026  3241
 71 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  62:19   959  1599
 72 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  62:59   782  4599
 73 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:48   299  2738
 74 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  68:27     0  2593
 75 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  75:31     0  5160
 76 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 111:54     0  1998
 77 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7823
 78 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708   DISK     0  6952
 79 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  6626
 80 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417   DISK     0   985
 81 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:25     0  8387
#
4739     H21C                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3130  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  38:33  3524  1373
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  42:43  3202  5678
  3 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:49  3039  3719
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  49:00  2715  2824
  5 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  52:17  2461  2055
  6 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  56:40  2121   871
  7 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  57:29  2058   532
  8 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  83:54    12     0
#
4741     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 7880  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:13  8214  7495
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:19  8192  8313
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:22  8181  8242
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  37:54  8063  7571
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  40:32  7485  6962
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:33  7481  7569
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  41:26  7287  1900
  8 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:35  7254  7151
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:57  7174  7675
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:05  7144  7186
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  42:09  7130  6890
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:59  6947  7599
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:25  6851  7201
 14 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  44:23  6639  1471
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  44:46  6555  6295
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:27  6405  6639
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  45:53  6309  6163
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:34  5940  7202
 19 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  47:57  5855  5437
 20 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  48:33  5723  5865
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:00  5405  6575
 22 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  50:13  5357  7386
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  50:19  5335  5635
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:35  5277  5854
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  52:46  4797  4681
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:21  4669  5747
 27 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  54:02  4519  5683
 28 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  54:28  4424  5673
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  56:09  4054  4753
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  58:00  3647  4171
 31 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  58:32  3530  5048
 32 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  59:10  3391  1794
 33 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  60:13  3160  5556
 34 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  60:27  3109  4780
 35 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  62:00  2768  2430
 36 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  63:45  2384  2724
 37 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  67:00  1670  3884
 38 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  70:42   857  4845
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:31   677  4579
 40 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  74:19    62  1509
 41 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  79:18     0  2339
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  1294
#
4741     H21D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4115  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  33:27  4560  5312
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  36:03  4249  5222
  3 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  37:53  4030  1433
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:54  3669  1777
  5 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  41:59  3539   642
  6 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  44:42  3215  1962
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  44:53  3193  2345
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  47:19  2902  1875
  9 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  49:01  2699  5108
 10 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:24  1816  2587
 11 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  59:54  1397  1163
 12 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  60:21  1344   970
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  63:29   969  1228
 14 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:24     0   571
#
4742     H20A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7673  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  12:55  8250  6674
  2 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  13:07  8126  7059
  3 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  13:17  8023  7633
  4 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  13:26  7930  2585
  5 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  13:35  7837  8061
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  13:37  7816  6967
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  13:56  7619  7833
  8 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  13:57  7609  7414
  9 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  14:06  7516  6280
 10 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  14:20  7371  7077
 11 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  14:39  7175  3009
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  14:49  7071  6675
 13 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  14:58  6978  6227
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  15:07  6885  7144
 15 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  15:22  6730  6297
 16 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  15:24  6709  3325
 17 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  15:59  6347   802
 18 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  16:05  6285  3481
 19 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  16:32  6006  5433
 20 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  16:44  5882  7423
 21 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  16:49  5830  5608
 22 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  17:25  5458  2810
 23 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  18:52  4558     0
 24 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000   DISK     0  7386
 25 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6433
 26 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900    DNS     0  6624
 27 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901    DNS     0  5189
 28 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001    DNS     0  5852
#
4742     H21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8073  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:38  8688  7873
  2 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  13:54  8523  7611
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:00  8461  8055
  4 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:02  8440  7166
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:07  8389  7349
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:10  8358  7675
  7 Stefański Dawid                CHC8904  14:12  8337     0
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  14:13  8327  7812
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  14:15  8306  7821
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  14:18  8276  7264
 11 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:19  8265  7814
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:20  8255  7647
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:21  8245  7487
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:21  8245  7849
 15 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:29  8162  7398
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:29  8162  7548
 17 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  14:31  8142  5802
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:36  8090  7671
 19 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:36  8090  7928
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:39  8059  7118
 21 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  14:40  8049  7289
 22 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:41  8039  7933
 23 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:45  7997  7839
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:45  7997  7345
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:46  7987  8045
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:47  7977  7202
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:52  7925  7399
 28 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  14:54  7905  7092
 29 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  14:56  7884  7972
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:57  7874  7410
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:58  7864  7224
 32 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:01  7833  7498
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  15:02  7822  7569
 34 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:02  7822  7717
 35 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  15:04  7802  7515
 36 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:04  7802  7680
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:06  7781  7343
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:08  7761  7548
 39 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  15:08  7761  7804
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:11  7730  6873
 41 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:14  7699  7496
 42 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  15:15  7688  4410
 43 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  15:20  7637  7243
 44 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  15:23  7606  5048
 45 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  15:26  7575  6890
 46 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:29  7544  6962
 47 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  15:32  7513  7606
 48 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:34  7493  7212
 49 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:37  7462  8050
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:47  7359  7248
 51 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:48  7348  7092
 52 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  15:50  7328  7257
 53 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:51  7318  7571
 54 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:55  7276  6902
 55 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  16:01  7215  7306
 56 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  16:04  7184  7205
 57 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  16:04  7184  7823
 58 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:11  7112  7157
 59 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:16  7060  6767
 60 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:18  7039  6849
 61 Hepner David                   SHK7601  16:22  6998  7599
 62 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:36  6854  7069
 63 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:42  6792  8242
 64 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:46  6751  7237
 65 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:47  6741  7061
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  16:55  6658  6952
 67 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  17:23  6370  7621
 68 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:33  6267  6840
 69 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:22  5762  6973
 70 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  7173
 71 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737   DISK     0  6766
 72 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711   DISK     0  7224
 73 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803    DNS     0  6775
 74 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211    DNS     0  6864
#
4742     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6817  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  13:21  7402  6646
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  13:51  7138  6459
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  13:51  7138  6486
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  13:56  7094  6378
  5 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  13:56  7094  6702
  6 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  13:59  7068  6649
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  14:03  7033  6575
  8 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:09  6980  5423
  9 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:18  6901     0
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  14:21  6874  6152
 11 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:21  6874   690
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:27  6822  6637
 13 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  14:31  6786  5848
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  14:33  6769  6466
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  14:44  6672  6626
 16 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  14:44  6672     0
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:46  6654  6197
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  14:47  6646  5628
 19 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  14:48  6637  5846
 20 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:49  6628  3439
 21 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  14:52  6602  2801
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:58  6549  5941
 23 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:00  6531  4709
 24 Pašek František                KAM7600  15:00  6531  6572
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:06  6478  6738
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  15:07  6469  5755
 27 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:12  6425  1497
 28 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:22  6337  2272
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:25  6311  6036
 30 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  15:27  6293  5494
 31 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  15:34  6232  1373
 32 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:38  6197  6722
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  15:38  6197  6061
 34 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  15:46  6126  6362
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:46  6126  6551
 36 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  15:56  6038  4600
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  15:56  6038  5553
 38 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  16:01  5994  5216
 39 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:05  5959  1993
 40 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  16:13  5889  5678
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  16:14  5880  6353
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:20  5827  5441
 43 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  16:24  5792   898
 44 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:31  5730  6257
 45 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  16:32  5721  6227
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:33  5712  5957
 47 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:42  5633  6117
 48 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  17:17  5325  5971
 49 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:23  5272  4277
 50 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  17:28  5228  3134
 51 Bogar František                BOR8904  17:33  5184  2536
 52 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  17:35  5167  4145
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  17:36  5158  4358
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:46  5070  3684
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:51  5026  5446
 56 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:53  5008  2388
 57 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  18:04  4912  3637
 58 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:13  4832  4991
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:32  4665  4703
 60 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  18:40  4595   996
 61 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  18:42  4577  1481
 62 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  19:03  4392  7276
 63 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  19:12  4313  5495
 64 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  19:13  4304   433
 65 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  20:51  3442  5061
 66 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:57  2333  1998
 67 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  27:52     0  5986
 68 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6291
 69 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802    DNS     0  2148
 70 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813    DNS     0  6658
#
4742     H21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9467  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:25 10406  9363
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:03  9914  8851
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:13  9784  9434
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:14  9771  9009
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  13:16  9745  3501
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  13:17  9732  9022
  7 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  13:19  9706  8304
  8 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:21  9680 10000
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:23  9654  9157
 10 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:28  9589  8915
 11 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  13:34  9511  9366
 12 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:37  9473  7226
 13 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  13:40  9434  4061
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:40  9434  8756
 15 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:43  9395  8903
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  13:47  9343  8450
 17 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  13:49  9317  8412
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  13:51  9291  9170
 19 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:52  9278  8277
 20 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401  14:00  9174     0
 21 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:02  9148  8234
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:04  9122  8714
 23 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  14:07  9083  8633
 24 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:13  9006  8793
 25 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  14:13  9006  8278
 26 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  8902  8698
 27 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:25  8850  8639
 28 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  14:26  8837  8135
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:28  8811  8394
 30 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:38  8681  8387
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:39  8668  8603
 32 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  14:40  8655  8062
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:51  8513  8643
 34 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  15:01  8383  8487
 35 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  15:04  8344  8695
 36 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:05  8331  8791
 37 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  15:09  8279  6151
 38 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:28  8033  8238
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  15:30  8007  8136
 40 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:36  7929  8497
 41 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:58  7644  8090
 42 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:05  7553  8358
 43 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8143
 44 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702    DNS     0  8494
 45 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805    DNS     0  5106
 46 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  8869
#
4873     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6678  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:16  6754  1900
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:40  6692  7186
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:20  6588  7495
  4 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:45  5586  6438
  5 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:36  4984  6575
  6 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  56:41  4503  5090
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  58:48  4172     0
  8 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  58:59  4143  5696
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  65:02  3198  5683
 10 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  66:12  3016  2983
 11 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  69:58  2428  1764
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:18  2376  4937
 13 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  74:48  1673   250
 14 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  78:08  1152  2236
 15 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  82:51   416   977
#
4873     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2361  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  50:05  2523   951
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  54:19  2337  1777
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:54  2224  2587
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:40  2146  3375
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  60:21  2072  2198
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  68:52  1698   750
  7 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  68:55  1696  1870
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  99:07   370   396
#
4937     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7617  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:43  8012  8313
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  39:43  7422  7159
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:45  7416  7529
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  40:10  7334  7613
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  40:15  7317  6977
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:40  7235  7470
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:08  7144  6808
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:25  7088  6419
  9 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  41:54  6993  6765
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:54  6600  5795
 11 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:01  6577  5529
 12 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  45:00  6383  3547
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:53  6209  5312
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:18  6128  6429
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:18  6128  6977
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:23  6111  6730
 17 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:27  5901  6212
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:32  5885  5527
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:17  5737  5584
 20 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:39  5665  5800
 21 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  49:06  5577  2376
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  49:24  5518  5851
 23 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  50:00  5400  2541
 24 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  50:29  5305  1907
 25 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  51:47  5049  5371
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  52:48  4849  4232
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:38  4685  4753
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  53:51  4643  5984
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  54:38  4489  4876
 30 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  55:06  4397     0
 31 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  56:33  4112  3593
 32 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  56:46  4069  1087
 33 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:20  3761  2360
 34 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  59:05  3613  1194
 35 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  60:09  3404  1092
 36 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:41  3299   617
 37 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:58  3046  3043
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  62:44  2895   234
 39 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  63:19  2781   210
 40 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  66:34  2142  2758
 41 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  68:26  1774     0
 42 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  73:11   840  3508
 43 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  75:33   375   865
 44 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  78:05     0     0
#
4937     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 1905  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  45:24  1977   183
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  47:25  1896  2345
  3 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  48:44  1843   263
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:27  1773  2940
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  55:10  1583     0
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  59:29  1409  1313
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:16  1337  2223
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  67:50  1071   705
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:22     0    29
#
4983     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:33  6612  6716
  2 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  40:45  6261  4946
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  6251  6935
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:17  6017  3615
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:44  5946  6692
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  43:39  5800  5750
  7 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  48:06  5091  2344
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:14  5070  5780
  9 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  48:15  5067  1809
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  51:52  4491  5649
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  53:02  4306  4375
 12 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  54:00  4152     0
 13 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  55:01  3990  1886
 14 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  55:19  3942  2853
 15 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  61:02  3032  2992
 16 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:41  2769   950
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:11   620   693
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:11   142   132
 19 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  2390
 20 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804   DISK     0  4141
#
4307     H20A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7747  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  55:49  8137  8135
  2 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  56:14  8078  6298
  3 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  57:05  7956  3156
  4 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  57:30  7897  7833
  5 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  58:07  7808  8304
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  58:13  7794  6967
  7 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  62:47  7141  7077
  8 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  62:58  7115  7386
  9 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  64:10  6944  3325
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  66:22  6629  6724
 11 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  67:00  6539  1567
 12 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  72:49  5708  5957
 13 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  75:13  5365  4261
 14 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  76:42  5153  5189
 15 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  77:26  5048  6227
 16 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  77:33  5031  5696
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  84:18  4067  5468
 18 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  87:19  3635  5368
 19 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  92:31  2892  3593
#
4307     H21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8846  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:09  9296  9434
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  74:09  9172  9022
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  74:28  9132  7226
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  77:21  8773  8387
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  77:37  8740  8143
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:50  8713  8791
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  79:09  8549  7289
  8 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  80:04  8435  8497
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  81:42  8232  8129
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  81:48  8220  8054
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  82:12  8170  7571
 12 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  82:45  8101  4751
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  84:48  7846  8487
 14 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  85:20  7780  6847
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:27  7765  7868
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  88:35  7375  7606
 17 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  90:13  7172  7855
 18 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  91:05  7064  7814
 19 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  91:17  7039  7115
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  95:05  6566  7343
 21 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  97:11  6305  7159
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  99:14  6050  7248
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 102:38  5627  6852
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 103:42  5494  7498
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  7205
#
4307     H20B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8086  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  53:06  8625  8903
  2 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  54:38  8388  8061
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  55:45  8216  8412
  4 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  56:19  8129  7633
  5 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  56:37  8082  2585
  6 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  58:46  7751  7257
  7 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  59:07  7697  6675
  8 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  64:38  6845  7059
  9 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  65:08  6768  7423
 10 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  65:20  6737  7144
 11 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  66:04  6624   802
 12 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  70:00  6017  6297
 13 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  71:07  5845  5433
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  73:10  5528  5273
 15 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  74:35  5310  5608
 16 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  79:09  4605  4167
 17 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  80:11  4445  3481
 18 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  85:14  3666  2942
 19 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  93:47  2347  3866
 20 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  95:40  2056  4351
 21 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  98:02  1691  2344
#
4307     H21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8963  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  74:06  9649  9366
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  77:56  9184  9170
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  78:21  9133  8698
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  79:15  9024  8234
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  81:08  8795  7215
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  82:10  8670  7173
  7 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:19  8652  8394
  8 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  83:26  8516  8633
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  84:05  8437  7821
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  84:36  8374  8714
 11 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:28  8269  7515
 12 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  85:29  8267  5802
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  88:52  7857  8090
 14 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  90:51  7616  7928
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  91:07  7583  7611
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  91:26  7545  8869
 17 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  94:21  7191  7601
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  94:21  7191  7940
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  94:34  7165  7671
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:38  7157  7061
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  94:53  7126  7306
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  99:01  6624  7470
 23 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 102:01  6260  7212
 24 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 136:04  2127  6973
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6849
#
4307     H21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9070  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:05 10024 10000
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  79:01  9174  8639
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  79:38  9099  9009
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  79:52  9070  8851
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  81:03  8925  8793
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  82:24  8759  8695
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:36  8367  8336
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  85:46  8346  7858
  9 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:35  8124  8494
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  88:19  8034  7249
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  89:53  7841  8242
 12 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  91:28  7647  7839
 13 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  93:54  7349  7025
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  94:31  7273  8136
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  94:32  7271  6952
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  96:25  7040  7179
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:43  7003  7812
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:34  6899  7224
 19 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  97:39  6889  7548
 20 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:48  6871  7349
 21 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  98:59  6725  7395
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  99:39  6644  7548
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 112:09  5111  7151
 24 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 115:31  4698  2105
 25 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 116:55  4526  6242
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 121:34  3956  7621
#
4307     H21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 8967  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  76:01  9417  9157
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  76:39  9340  9363
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:38  9220  8603
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  77:59  9178  8643
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  78:59  9056  8055
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  79:03  9048  8756
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  80:22  8888  8450
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  83:40  8487  7849
  9 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  85:42  8240  8062
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  85:43  8238  7804
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:44  8115  8277
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  87:18  8046  6902
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  89:25  7789  7933
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:49  7740  7569
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  92:30  7414  8915
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  92:38  7398  7496
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:47  7015  4410
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:21  6825  7345
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  97:27  6813  7264
 20 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  97:42  6783  6977
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  99:14  6596  7647
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  99:24  6576  7202
 23 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 105:10  5875  6197
 24 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 106:46  5681  7224
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 115:28  4624  7487
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 130:55  2747  7092
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7157
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8313
#
4306     H20A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8363  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  86:12  9450  8903
  2 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  89:40  9090  8304
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  89:59  9057  8135
  4 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  92:13  8826  8061
  5 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  96:08  8419  7257
  6 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  96:54  8339  6298
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901 100:23  7978  8412
  8 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906 104:18  7571  6675
  9 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007 106:02  7391  3156
 10 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 108:34  7128  7059
 11 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008 110:55  6884  7633
 12 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 112:48  6689  7386
 13 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001 112:59  6670  7077
 14 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 114:55  6469  7833
 15 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006 122:07  5722  6967
 16 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002 122:46  5654  2585
#
4306     H21A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 9467  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841 106:28 10657  9363
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 109:43 10347  9366
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 110:53 10235 10000
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 113:52  9951  9434
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 117:31  9602  8851
  6 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444 120:40  9301  7226
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 121:48  9193  8234
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 122:30  9126  9157
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202 124:16  8957  7215
 10 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 125:58  8795  8698
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 126:02  8788  9170
 12 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 126:40  8728  9009
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 128:22  8566  8603
 14 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 130:54  8324  8643
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 131:37  8255  8756
 16 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 131:38  8254  9022
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 131:40  8250  8394
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 135:57  7841  8450
 19 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 136:06  7827  8695
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 136:30  7789  7173
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 137:03  7736  8387
 22 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 139:06  7540  8143
 23 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 141:00  7359  8633
 24 Procházka David                LPU9113 142:41  7198  8639
 25 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 149:57  6504  8055
 26 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 153:05  6205  8791
 27 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 155:13  6001  8497
 28 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 160:55  5457  8336
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7849
 30 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  7289
 31 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  8793
 32 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 139:37     0  8913
#
4306     H20B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6763  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  94:45  7301  1567
  2 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  97:05  7128   802
  3 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  97:46  7077  6297
  4 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  99:58  6914  4261
  5 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 107:35  6348  5957
  6 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 114:23  5843  5189
  7 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001 116:34  5681  5696
  8 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 116:55  5655  5273
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 117:51  5586  6227
 10 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902 122:36  5233  5608
 11 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 127:09  4895  6724
 12 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901 128:39  4784  4167
 13 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011 134:36  4342  3481
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901   DISK     0  7144
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7423
#
4306     H21B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8696  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 105:55  9326  8915
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 107:41  9175  4751
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 107:57  9152  8714
  4 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 108:03  9143  8129
  5 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702 109:51  8988  5802
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 111:54  8812  7611
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 112:27  8765  8277
  8 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800 114:08  8620  7821
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 114:58  8548  8487
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 115:29  8504  8242
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 115:40  8488  7928
 12 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 117:49  8303  8062
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 118:43  8226  7496
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 121:06  8021  8136
 15 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700 121:20  8001  7571
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 121:39  7973  8869
 17 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702 122:17  7919  7249
 18 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 122:30  7900  8054
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 122:50  7872  7868
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 124:36  7720  7569
 21 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 132:25  7048  7804
 22 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 133:27  6959  6847
 23 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 138:20  6539  8090
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 138:59  6483  6952
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 139:04  6476  7179
 26 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 140:00  6395  7025
 27 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 143:21  6107  7606
 28 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606   DISK     0  7839
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  6902
 30 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8494
#
4306     H21C                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7947  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  95:19  8342  7548
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  96:15  8262  7621
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  97:05  8190  7940
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  98:17  8087  8313
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  99:25  7990  7115
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  99:45  7961  7814
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 101:37  7801  7601
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 102:50  7696  7349
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 103:08  7671  7855
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 103:34  7633  4410
 11 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 105:30  7467  7061
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 105:56  7430  7671
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 106:22  7393  7548
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703 106:37  7371  7224
 15 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602 107:17  7314  7647
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 107:41  7280  7343
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 110:18  7055  7470
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 110:27  7042  7248
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 111:48  6926  7224
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 112:57  6827  7498
 21 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902 113:02  6820  6977
 22 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 114:09  6724  7212
 23 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 114:09  6724  7395
 24 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 116:30  6522  6197
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 117:35  6429  7487
 26 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 118:51  6321  6849
 27 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 119:49  6238  7159
 28 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 120:42  6162  7202
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 122:07  6040  7345
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 124:24  5844  6852
 31 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 127:48  5552  7092
 32 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 127:58  5537  7812
 33 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 135:43  4872  2105
 34 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 140:44  4441  6973
 35 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7157
 36 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700   DISK     0  6242
 37 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833   DISK     0  7151
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  7264
#
4874     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  67:46  7855  7495
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  68:28  7775  7621
  3 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  68:32  7767  8358
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  70:49  7506  7470
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:05  7133  5971
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  75:17  6996  6977
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  76:44  6830  7470
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  80:29  6402  6070
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  81:23  6299  6163
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  81:33  6280  7423
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  82:01  6226  7157
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  82:38  6156  6575
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  83:00  6114  6163
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  83:13  6089  6641
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  84:24  5954  5851
 16 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  84:41  5922  5645
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  85:37  5815  5683
 18 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  87:11  5636  6808
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  87:24  5611   105
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:47  5568  6419
 21 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:06  5303  5696
 22 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  91:00  5200  5090
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  92:42  5006  5230
 24 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  93:04  4964  6227
 25 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  93:44  4888  3905
 26 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  93:59  4859  1907
 27 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  95:35  4676  4372
 28 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801 102:06  3932  2541
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 104:26  3665  5604
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 111:04  2907  4171
 31 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 113:46  2599  3508
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400 114:09  2555  3596
 33 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927 114:47  2483   916
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 116:58  2233  1092
 35 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 117:03  2224  1764
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 122:19  1622  3380
 37 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 126:24  1155   977
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 145:21     0   234
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8050
#
4874     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3083  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  64:28  3513     0
  2 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  79:50  2881  1786
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  80:26  2856  2587
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:12  2742  3375
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  88:11  2537  1777
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  91:00  2421  2782
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  92:37  2354  2198
  8 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104 105:06  1841   193
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 107:13  1754   750
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 122:34  1122  1870
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4474
#
4901     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7334  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  17:04  7825  8336
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  18:26  7276  8136
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  19:22  6902  6692
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  19:25  6882  6935
  5 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  20:13  6561  1120
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  20:47  6334  6573
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  20:57  6267  3615
  8 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  21:26  6073  4409
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  21:28  6060  5750
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  24:28  4857     0
 11 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  25:22  4496   803
 12 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  27:00  3841   909
 13 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  28:16  3333   330
 14 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  32:54  1475  2360
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  35:25   466   132
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  39:22     0   693
 17 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  3439
#
4902     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7182  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  32:51  7877  7576
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  36:15  7205  8136
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:00  6465  6692
  4 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  42:37  5948  6573
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:02  5866  6935
  6 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  44:23  5599  2390
  7 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  47:07  5059  1120
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  47:09  5053  5750
  9 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:36  4766  4409
 10 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  57:18  3048   330
 11 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  63:32  1817   317
 12 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  64:22  1652   909
 13 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:48  1369  2360
 14 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  67:54   955   950
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  84:40     0   132
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0   693
#
4938     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7759  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  74:45  7922  7855
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  76:17  7766  8129
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  78:01  7590  6151
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:13  7468  7264
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  82:16  7158  7529
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:28  7138  7671
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  84:02  6979  7613
  8 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  84:29  6933  6212
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  87:24  6636  6468
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  89:23  6435  6952
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  93:49  5984  5800
 12 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  95:29  5815  1035
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 107:50  4560  4876
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 113:11  4016  3643
 15 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 135:34  1741   617
 16 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  4066
#
4938     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 1548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  66:14  1696   730
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  72:15  1568  2345
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  81:06  1381  1458
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  85:38  1285  2940
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  86:03  1276     0
  6 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101 107:32   822     0
  7 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 154:51     0   269
#
4950     H21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5552  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  43:27  6112  6766
  2 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  49:54  5371   813
  3 Heřman Ondřej                  KRE9500  51:38  5172     0
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  53:47  4925  1962
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:49  4691  1734
  6 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  55:54  4682  5000
  7 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  56:32  4609  5432
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  58:40  4364  5222
  9 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  61:10  4077  4487
 10 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  81:15  1770  1751
 11 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801   DISK     0  1389
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702   DISK     0  5339
#
4969     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  15:07  7727  8915
  2 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  15:59  7329  6649
  3 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  16:50  6939  7118
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  17:48  6496  6702
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:05  6366  6572
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:09  6335  6902
  7 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  18:37  6121  1342
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  18:58  5960  6152
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:03  5922  5784
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  19:12  5853  5628
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  19:48  5578  5031
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:52  5547  7023
 13 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  20:33  5234   676
 14 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  20:35  5219   753
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:37  5203  5068
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  21:06  4981  6577
 17 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  21:30  4798   737
 18 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:38  4737   355
 19 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  22:12  4477  2738
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  22:32  4324  4358
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  22:37  4285  2742
 22 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  23:38  3819     0
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405  23:47  3750  2169
 24 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:00  3651  4703
 25 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  24:22  3482  4990
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:52  3253  2593
 27 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:13  3092  2122
 28 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  26:19  2588  1154
 29 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  34:29     0     0
 30 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  44:48     0  4306
 31 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  5348
#
5009     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:30  7759  5802
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:36  7739  8313
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:30  7360  6962
  4 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  39:32  7353  3626
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  40:22  7187  6977
  6 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  40:26  7174  5795
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:28  7167  7025
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  40:29  7164  6831
  9 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:49  6898  1567
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:08  6834     0
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  42:20  6795  7548
 12 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  42:33  6751  2376
 13 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  42:43  6718  7386
 14 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  43:21  6592  7093
 15 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  43:24  6582  5972
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:31  6559  6722
 17 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  43:36  6542  6593
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:57  6472  6459
 19 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  44:00  6462  7201
 20 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  44:05  6446  4857
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:13  6419  2045
 22 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  44:33  6352  1199
 23 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  45:11  6226  6295
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  45:40  6130  5854
 25 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  46:02  6057  6560
 26 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  46:26  5977  1270
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:32  5957  6849
 28 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  46:52  5890  7647
 29 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:04  5851  5537
 30 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  47:35  5747     0
 31 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  47:36  5744  5312
 32 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:02  5658  4981
 33 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  48:48  5505  6372
 34 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:17  5408  5468
 35 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  49:39  5335  1313
 36 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  52:14  4820  3866
 37 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:24  4587  4232
 38 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  54:06  4448  4272
 39 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  54:39  4338  5656
 40 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  55:46  4115  4845
 41 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  59:16  3417  4579
 42 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  60:23  3195  2430
 43 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  60:36  3151  1105
 44 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  63:59  2477  2380
 45 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  64:07  2450  3774
 46 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  74:58   286  1509
 47 Štefan Jan                     CHT8602  80:28     0     0
 48 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  81:24     0  1278
 49 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  96:28     0   680
 50 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 124:12     0   842
#
5025     H21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3377  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrázka Ondrej                VPM7702  40:25  3876  3212
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO0301  43:56  3625  1211
  3 Frank Jirí                     MAS9600  57:55  2630   367
  4 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  60:27  2449  2845
  5 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  60:37  2437  4266
  6 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  60:41  2433  1067
  7 Zákovec Jan                    KRL9505  62:49  2281     0
  8 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  63:34  2227  2055
  9 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  63:47  2212  4506
 10 Kovác Frantisek                MLA0201  64:15  2179     0
 11 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  82:50   855     0
#
5044     H21K                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2333  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  39:47  2556     0
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  45:14  2267  2873
  3 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  46:57  2176   433
  4 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  47:29  2148   263
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:58  1963  3151
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  51:10  1952  1655
  7 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  56:06  1691  3403
  8 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  67:44  1074   584
  9 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602   DISK     0   334
#
5044     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  31:48  8722  8698
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  32:37  8518  8278
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:40  7756  8045
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:48  7723  7933
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:18  7598  7569
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  36:29  7552  8153
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  36:31  7544  7849
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  37:00  7423  5266
  9 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:09  7386  7277
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  37:33  7286  6497
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  38:14  7115  8387
 12 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:19  7094  4709
 13 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  38:42  6998  7069
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:48  6973  7868
 15 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  39:01  6919  4263
 16 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:26  6815  8090
 17 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:52  6707  7928
 18 Bogar František                BOR8904  40:11  6628  2536
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  40:25  6570  7257
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:48  6474  7343
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:26  6316  8143
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  41:33  6287  7092
 23 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  41:45  6237  6890
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  42:04  6158  6840
 25 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  42:06  6149  6706
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  42:10  6133  7248
 27 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  42:31  6045  7515
 28 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  42:37  6020  1346
 29 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:40  6008  5386
 30 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  42:53  5954     0
 31 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:59  5929  6540
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  43:06  5900  7601
 33 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  43:11  5879     0
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:11  5879  6626
 35 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  44:31  5546  3138
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:51  5462  6197
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  45:53  5204  7487
 38 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  46:21  5088  2371
 39 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  47:05  4905  1373
 40 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  47:25  4821  3939
 41 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  47:35  4780   637
 42 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:36  4776  6297
 43 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  49:02  4418  5494
 44 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:03  4414  5441
 45 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  49:13  4372  4863
 46 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  49:30  4301  1482
 47 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  49:59  4180  4991
 48 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  50:12  4126  5678
 49 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:07  3897  5446
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:22  3835  4525
 51 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  56:22  2586  2700
 52 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  57:22  2337  2810
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  57:37  2274  4446
 54 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:31  2049  5957
 55 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  58:39  2016  4599
 56 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  58:56  1945  6466
 57 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:33  1791  4047
 58 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:53  1708  4611
 59 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  62:56   946  3719
 60 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  62:59   934   782
 61 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  63:52   713  3241
 62 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  64:57   443  3684
 63 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  65:54   205  4955
 64 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  66:55     0  2947
 65 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102  73:53     0     0
 66 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  77:40     0     0
 67 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  83:56     0    55
 68 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  3808
 69 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  4174
#
5045     H21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8312  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  13:09  8501  8234
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:11  8481  8698
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:02  7955  7928
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:15  7822  8387
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:18  7791  7933
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  14:26  7708  8153
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:42  7544  6890
  8 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:55  7410     0
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:00  7358  7675
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:17  7183  7343
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:17  7183  8045
 12 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:28  7070  8090
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  15:36  6988  6706
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:52  6823  6466
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:53  6813  7849
 16 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:54  6802  7092
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:02  6720  7487
 18 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  16:03  6710   428
 19 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  16:11  6627  4709
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:14  6596  5957
 21 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  16:15  6586  1346
 22 Bogar František                BOR8904  16:37  6360  2536
 23 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  16:50  6226  3939
 24 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  16:53  6195  4263
 25 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  17:00  6123  6766
 26 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  17:00  6123  1482
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:09  6030  5494
 28 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  17:11  6010   637
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:17  5948  6197
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  17:24  5876  6301
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  17:27  5845  7023
 32 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:32  5793  4863
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  17:47  5639  6540
 34 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  17:52  5587     0
 35 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  17:56  5546  2810
 36 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:26  5237  4455
 37 Michek David                   TJN9802  18:29  5206  6626
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  18:33  5165  5441
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:39  5103  4991
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  18:41  5083  4525
 41 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  18:42  5073  2924
 42 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  18:47  5021  3138
 43 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  19:17  4712  4174
 44 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:18  4702  4599
 45 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  19:32  4558  1373
 46 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:57  4300  2700
 47 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  20:05  4218   937
 48 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  20:09  4177     0
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  20:11  4156  4611
 50 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:21  4053  3684
 51 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  20:33  3930  5446
 52 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  20:55  3703  4244
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  21:42  3219  4446
 54 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  22:35  2674     0
 55 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  25:22   954  1119
 56 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  25:32   851   624
 57 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  29:13     0  5160
 58 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  7601
#
5045     H21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4391  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  11:55  4810     0
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  13:06  4415  6840
  3 Heczko Erik                    VLI0804  14:30  3949     0
  4 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  14:50  3838  2668
  5 Hnízdil Matěj                  KAS0301  15:16  3693     0
  6 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202  15:38  3571     0
  7 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  15:57  3465     0
  8 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  16:23  3321  4047
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  16:33  3265     0
 10 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  16:52  3160  3719
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  17:25  2976   253
 12 Juřina František               FYD7800  17:38  2904     0
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  18:24  2649  1655
 14 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  18:29  2621  3403
 15 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  18:51  2499     0
 16 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  19:33  2265   140
 17 Šašek Jan                      LTP0301  20:25  1976     0
 18 Lošťájová Sára                 LTP0650  20:27  1965     0
 19 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  21:01  1776   682
 20 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  22:00  1448   584
 21 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  23:03  1098     0
 22 Pavlík Matěj                   LIT0401  24:59   454     0
 23 Žukov Jakub                    TJN0305  26:49     0     0
 24 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  28:55     0     0
 25 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301  29:03     0     0
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  3948
#
4951     H21                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:50  5856  6767
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  40:06  5819  5890
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  42:00  5550  5432
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:25  4926  5339
  5 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  47:49  4729  5281
  6 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  48:08  4684  4651
  7 Heřman Ondřej                  KRE9500  48:47  4592     0
  8 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  50:13  4390   813
  9 Málek Martin                   CST6501  50:31  4347  1734
 10 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  54:52  3733  1962
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902  58:56  3158  5222
 12 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  69:15  1701  1751
 13 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  73:38  1081   273
 14 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801   DISK     0  1389
#
4970     H21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3723  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  53:11  4035  5031
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:05  3849  4358
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  64:53  3285  2017
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  67:52  3093  2824
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:50  2967  3664
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  70:07  2949  2738
  7 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  78:34  2407  2593
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  85:24  1969   398
  9 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705 110:04   387   146
#
4970     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  64:57  8247  8913
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  68:44  7805  8756
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  69:44  7688  6890
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  72:33  7360  7179
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  73:10  7288  5266
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  74:37  7118  6572
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:15  7045  7601
  8 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  76:32  6895  6738
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  76:48  6864  6702
 10 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  77:51  6741  1637
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  78:00  6724  7118
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  78:44  6638  6783
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  79:09  6589  6152
 14 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  80:18  6455  6540
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  80:47  6399  6295
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:27  6204  6577
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:47  6049  6551
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  84:42  5942  5628
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  85:33  5842  6637
 20 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  86:33  5726  6242
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:56  5564  6466
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:21  5516  5784
 23 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  91:32  5144   966
 24 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  93:27  4921  6301
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  93:32  4911  5402
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:10  4837  5976
 27 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  95:14  4712  6649
 28 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  96:06  4611  4599
 29 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  98:44  4304  4600
 30 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:01  4271  5495
 31 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:31  4212  5423
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 105:17  3539  5494
 33 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 108:08  3207  4287
 34 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 108:27  3170  2206
 35 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 114:27  2470  3241
 36 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801 116:50  2192  2700
 37 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 128:59   774  2742
 38 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 129:36   702  3652
 39 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 130:56   546     0
 40 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  6486
 41 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5179
 42 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  6775
#
4984     H21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7060  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:55  7197  7530
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  56:13  7033  7051
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  56:52  6951  7496
  4 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  60:00  6556     0
  5 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  61:06  6417  2100
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  61:09  6411  6429
  7 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  63:10  6156  6507
  8 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  65:21  5881  4819
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  66:31  5734  6716
 10 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  69:56  5303  1809
 11 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  70:46  5198  5294
 12 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  70:59  5171  3830
 13 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  72:06  5030   676
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  74:14  4761  5273
 15 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  74:34  4719  2344
 16 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  74:41  4705  2162
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  77:18  4375  4912
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:10  4265  4141
 19 Polách Rob                     SFM9500  78:57  4167     0
 20 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  84:58  3408  1358
#
5010     H21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  62:57  8058  8135
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  65:18  7779  8313
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  68:02  7455  7647
  4 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  70:14  7194  3626
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  70:28  7166  7633
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  73:17  6832  7093
  7 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:26  6814  6864
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  73:52  6763  6459
  9 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  74:26  6696  5969
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  76:04  6502  6831
 11 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  80:34  5968  6560
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  81:23  5871  5854
 13 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  86:18  5287  1313
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:18  5169  5468
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  87:39  5127  5312
 16 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001  92:29  4554  2234
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  95:17  4221  4845
 18 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  98:52  3796  4232
 19 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 103:38  3230  3884
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 121:58  1055  4579
 21 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:12     0  1294
 22 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 139:16     0     0
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 144:48     0  3380
 24 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 148:36     0  1509
 25 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 153:07     0   842
#
5010     H21D                  29.09.2019 RVP = 1545  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  70:13  1688  1935
  2 Štefan Jan                     CHT8602  79:36  1500     0
  3 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  82:19  1446  1163
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  85:52  1375  1100
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  89:30  1303  2297
  6 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  94:30  1203  1228
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905 113:22   826   217
#
5046     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7281  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  20:42  7657  7675
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  22:09  7174  7933
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  22:38  7012  7069
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  23:06  6857  6471
  5 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  24:16  6468  7023
  6 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  24:41  6329  2801
  7 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  24:53  6262  4263
  8 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  25:39  6006  5957
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  25:45  5973  6706
 10 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  27:07  5517  4863
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  27:17  5461  5381
 12 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  27:40  5333  3273
 13 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  27:52  5267  4174
 14 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  29:06  4855  4703
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  29:17  4794     0
 16 Komín David                    PGP7405  29:28  4733  2169
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  29:28  4733  1465
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  30:35  4361  3684
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  32:00  3888  1119
 20 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4525
#
5047     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7281  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:47  7485  7675
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:12  7319  7933
  3 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  18:54  7040  4263
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  19:15  6901  6471
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  19:32  6788  7069
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  20:36  6364  5957
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:10  6138  6706
  8 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:18  6085  2801
  9 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  22:08  5753  4863
 10 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  22:29  5614  3273
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:38  5156  5381
 12 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  24:40  4745  4174
 13 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:45  4712  4703
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  25:00  4612     0
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:24  4453  2169
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  25:33  4393  7023
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  25:50  4281  1465
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  28:50  3087  3684
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  34:44   739  1119
#
    
Akce