Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-10, Kategorie: Ženy

4875     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8003  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  33:52  8449  8647
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  35:35  8066     0
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  38:09  7494  7840
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:18  7460  8053
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:49  7122  7574
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:52  6664  7902
  7 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:04  6620  6300
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:21  6557  3280
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:58  6419  7185
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:38  6047  7269
 11 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:12  5697  6018
 12 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  46:55  5538   621
 13 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:40  5370  5873
 14 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  47:57  5307  5109
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  48:31  5181  3947
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:17  5009  1074
 17 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  49:17  5009  4139
 18 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  51:08  4597  4785
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:28  4522  5476
 20 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  51:30  4515  7028
 21 Hápová Petra                   PHK0051  51:42  4470     0
 22 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  53:05  4162  4072
 23 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  53:26  4083  2742
 24 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  55:18  3667   883
 25 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  57:44  3124  5610
 26 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  58:02  3057  3974
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:42  2908  2928
 28 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  59:22  2759  4441
 29 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  59:56  2633  1466
 30 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  60:18  2551  2498
 31 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  65:41  1350  2029
 32 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  66:11  1238  2691
 33 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:03   376  2472
 34 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  75:06     0     0
 35 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  80:16     0  2798
 36 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  82:55     0  2808
 37 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  89:55     0     0
#
4875     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3141  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  45:43  3214   900
  2 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:16  3110  2576
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:27  3098  4470
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:09  2984  3520
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  53:43  2678  1825
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  55:38  2549  3122
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  75:32  1214  1967
  8 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:47  1197  2017
#
4903     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3948  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  33:16  4169  2542
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  33:21  4160  6344
  3 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  39:06  3516  2603
  4 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  39:50  3433  3077
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  41:32  3243  3431
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  42:19  3155  1902
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  42:25  3144  2566
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  45:57  2748  3971
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  46:08  2728  2359
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  46:44  2660  2301
 11 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  48:15  2490   321
 12 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  56:41  1546   295
 13 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  60:00  1174   181
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  64:10   707  1374
 15 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  66:25   455  2904
 16 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  75:39     0  1635
 17 Macková Petra                  LCE8560   DISK     0  2918
#
4939     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6979  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  29:34  7391  7805
  2 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  31:06  7051  2303
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  33:36  6495  7493
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  34:06  6384  6508
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  34:18  6340  2766
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  34:42  6251  5992
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  35:29  6077  4866
  8 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  35:33  6062  6784
  9 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  35:45  6018  6306
 10 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  36:25  5870  5507
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  37:32  5622  4827
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  37:56  5533  2880
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:53  4656  5202
 14 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:57  3975  2741
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:07  3715  3288
 16 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  46:44  3578     0
 17 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  75:45     0   205
 18 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  32:46     0  8192
#
4939     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 685   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  33:39   781  1131
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  36:07   737  1300
  3 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  47:34   537   734
  4 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  48:23   523    76
  5 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  52:38   448    22
  6 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  63:18   261     0
  7 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351  72:05   108     3
  8 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  75:42    44     9
  9 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857   DISK     0   184
#
4952     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4051  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:05  4554  5466
  2 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  58:04  3905  2356
  3 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  61:01  3692  2769
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  61:02  3691  3630
  5 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  62:47  3564  3674
  6 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  64:19  3454   589
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  67:12  3245  4714
  8 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:20  3163  2555
  9 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  71:56  2903  1044
 10 Rudová Anna                    VTA0051  81:39  2201     0
 11 Chmelíková Bára                OPI0053  86:33  1847     0
#
4952     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6095  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  55:42  6698  7919
  2 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  61:41  6108  6758
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  68:05  5478  5016
  4 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  68:07  5474  6117
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  69:21  5353  1552
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  76:55  4607  4664
  7 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  79:57  4308  4326
  8 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  83:06  3997     0
  9 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  83:26  3964  1537
 10 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  93:09  3006  1629
#
4971     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2241  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  30:14  2342     0
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  32:06  2210   760
  3 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  32:39  2171   697
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  32:52  2156  6754
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:40  1745     0
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  47:30  1120  1621
  7 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  58:59   307   667
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  81:42     0  1373
#
4971     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7730  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  35:44  8175  9034
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  38:35  7594  7892
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:26  7420  7119
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  40:56  7115  7983
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:24  6816  6048
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  42:31  6792     0
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:26  6197  6482
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  46:29  5983  6015
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  47:02  5871  3659
 10 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  47:06  5858  2331
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:20  5810  5993
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  47:39  5745  5452
 13 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  48:01  5671  6337
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  48:59  5474  5720
 15 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  49:37  5344   778
 16 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  50:17  5209  5167
 17 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  50:35  5147   987
 18 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:41  5127  4813
 19 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:19  4998  2785
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:13  4814  6620
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:46  4498  4908
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:56  4464  5842
 23 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  54:10  4417  5234
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  54:11  4414  5738
 25 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  56:42  3900  2648
 26 Pavlů Kateřina                 DKP9550  58:10  3601     0
 27 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  59:20  3364  5474
 28 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  60:12  3187   516
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  61:44  2874  3164
 30 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  62:02  2813  3987
 31 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  62:23  2742  3080
 32 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  63:16  2562  4261
 33 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:44  2263  4033
 34 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  65:34  2093  4116
 35 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  66:41  1865  1827
 36 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  68:54  1413  3776
 37 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  73:53   398  2743
#
5011     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4192  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  63:29  5582  8503
  2 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250 109:58  3529  1473
  3 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 111:24  3466  2888
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 115:12  3298  5973
  5 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 125:42  2835  2124
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 156:30  1475   177
#
5011     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1408  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  55:05  1546  2155
  2 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:10  1429   425
  3 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:01  1248   459
  4 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  70:34  1189  3837
  5 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  75:52  1067     0
  6 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:15    21     0
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352   DISK     0   162
#
5027     D21                   12.10.2019 RVP = 1726  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  34:15  1913  1774
  2 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:18  1731  1845
  3 Žandová Monika                 SKV8751  42:38  1536  1849
  4 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  45:12  1420   975
  5 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  50:25  1186   779
  6 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  57:18   876  2189
#
5061     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5294  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  19:18  5855  8310
  2 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  22:12  5144   514
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  23:16  4882  1564
  4 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  23:22  4858  4457
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  24:04  4686  1556
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  24:45  4519  5415
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  26:11  4167  1498
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  26:20  4130  1456
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  27:50  3763  4148
 10 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  29:24  3378  1391
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  29:38  3321  2347
 12 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  29:41  3309  4139
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  29:59  3235  2581
 14 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  30:39  3072  1318
 15 Večeřová Barbora               KSU9555  31:20  2904     0
 16 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  33:07  2467     0
 17 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  33:42  2324   534
#
4972     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 2402  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:46  2852     0
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  57:13  2309   866
  3 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  63:15  2046  3324
  4 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  64:15  2002     0
  5 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:25  1820   567
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  74:15  1566  1066
  7 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  75:42  1503  1621
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  76:07  1484  3086
  9 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  77:01  1445     0
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  79:29  1338  2913
 11 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 151:29     0   132
#
4972     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7973  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  47:33  8213  9034
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  49:45  7855  8344
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:47  7850  7421
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  50:05  7801   881
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  51:39  7546  7892
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  55:19  6950  6945
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  58:08  6492  6048
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  58:09  6489  6015
  9 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  58:09  6489  7052
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  60:21  6132  7173
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:13  5665  5842
 12 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  63:27  5627   778
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  65:55  5226  5452
 14 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:15  5172  4908
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:17  5167  4974
 16 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  66:46  5088  2785
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  67:01  5047  5234
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:20  4996  6482
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  67:30  4969  5792
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  67:35  4955  5738
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  67:46  4926  5683
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  70:19  4511  5167
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  72:41  4126  5872
 24 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  75:01  3747  3868
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  75:21  3692  4033
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  77:42  3310  4813
 27 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  82:55  2462  4261
 28 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  83:04  2437  3776
 29 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  90:04  1299   275
 30 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  90:15  1269  3807
 31 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  98:54     0  4116
 32 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3811
#
5165     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4008  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:54  4217  5466
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  49:07  4037  3630
  3 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:26  3769  3674
  4 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  53:57  3646   589
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:08  3550  4714
  6 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  55:55  3487  2555
  7 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  57:01  3398  1044
  8 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:55  3325  2356
#
5165     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6095  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:28  6229  1552
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:35  6076  7919
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:17  5980  5016
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  45:23  5966  6758
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  49:33  5395     0
  6 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  49:49  5358  1537
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:10  5173  6117
  8 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  51:33  5120  4166
  9 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  60:11  3936  4664
 10 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  61:52  3706  4326
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  72:00  2316  1629
#
4876     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  60:15  7236  7159
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  60:45  7179  7028
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  63:56  6814  8053
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  64:49  6712  7269
  5 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  71:08  5987  3980
  6 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  73:19  5737  3947
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  73:27  5721  1509
  8 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  74:42  5578  5873
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  77:10  5295  4690
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  79:52  4985  1840
 11 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  83:24  4579  3974
 12 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  85:59  4282  2808
 13 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  86:54  4177  2798
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  88:54  3948  4441
 15 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  89:05  3927     0
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  91:06  3695  1334
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 107:00  1870  2472
#
4940     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6943  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  40:44  7140  3965
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:01  7093  9502
  3 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:02  6594  2542
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:15  6227  6508
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:57  6111  6344
  6 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  49:13  5736  3077
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  49:18  5722  4825
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:43  5653  4866
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  52:21  5217  7493
 10 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  54:39  4836  2945
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  55:19  4726  3431
 12 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  55:35  4681  2766
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  59:24  4049  2301
 14 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  73:15  1756  3971
 15 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  79:18   754  1300
#
4940     D21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2443  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  36:33  2746  2918
  2 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:10  2476  5202
  3 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  47:29  2106  2939
  4 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  51:56  1846     0
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  54:09  1716    76
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  54:42  1684   623
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  56:59  1550     0
  8 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  60:20  1354   532
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  62:00  1257     0
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756  69:08   839    20
 11 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  84:51     0   205
#
4973     D21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2196  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  31:34  2334   724
  2 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  33:35  2202     0
  3 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  35:52  2053   975
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:11  1967  1825
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:56  1853     0
  6 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  39:02  1847   554
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  40:36  1744  3895
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  43:22  1564  1373
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  44:40  1479  2913
 10 Karpíšková Kateřina            LTP0450  49:42  1151     0
 11 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  57:44   627   883
 12 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  69:30     0   132
 13 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151  71:27     0   781
#
4973     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7499  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:21  7736  7983
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:26  7719  7919
  3 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  38:44  7041  3471
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:24  6699  5016
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  40:35  6661  6117
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:15  6524  6482
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  41:36  6452  6671
  8 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  41:46  6418  4641
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  42:29  6271  5973
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  42:37  6243  5810
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  43:05  6148  5842
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  43:13  6120  5683
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:29  6065  6118
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:31  6059  5720
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:40  6028  6137
 16 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  44:09  5929  5484
 17 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  44:46  5802     0
 18 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  45:33  5641  5167
 19 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  45:41  5614  3570
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:53  5572     0
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:21  5477  5452
 22 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  46:33  5436   987
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  47:04  5329  8439
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:01  5134  5738
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:37  5011  5872
 26 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:17  4669  6048
 27 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  50:34  4610   640
 28 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  51:07  4497  4261
 29 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  52:08  4289  2785
 30 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:25  4230  3674
 31 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  52:27  4224  3164
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:54  4131  4908
 33 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  52:56  4124  2743
 34 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:09  4080  4813
 35 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:27  3813     0
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  55:25  3614  3770
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  58:22  3008  3776
 38 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  58:46  2926   567
 39 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:11  2840     0
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  60:43  2525  2702
 41 Kučerová Barbora               HCE8650  60:55  2484     0
 42 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  61:35  2347  2155
 43 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  67:19  1170  3807
 44 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  67:36  1112  4116
 45 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  76:38     0  2438
#
5043     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6585  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:58  6737  7500
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  62:45  6548  7214
  3 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  63:29  6471  7296
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  66:53  6112   778
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  69:17  5859  4974
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  74:37  5296     0
  7 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  79:38  4767  5441
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  81:13  4600  5476
  9 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  82:39  4448  2900
 10 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  86:32  4038  4565
 11 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:58  3360  4033
 12 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 100:00  2617   275
#
5059     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5137  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  35:28  5419  8079
  2 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  36:58  5213  6733
  3 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  40:08  4780   534
  4 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  40:18  4757  2931
  5 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  40:31  4727     0
  6 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:19  4618  3004
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  41:57  4531  1753
  8 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  43:17  4349   912
  9 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  44:58  4118   514
 10 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  45:41  4020  1556
 11 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  46:26  3917   817
 12 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  49:11  3541   321
 13 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  50:03  3422  1564
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:46  3324  4940
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  58:38  2247  2039
 16 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  65:10  1352  1318
 17 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  67:14  1069     0
#
4974     D21K                  20.10.2019 RVP = 1223  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  15:03  1396  2648
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  18:16  1171  1825
  3 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  19:16  1102    92
  4 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23  1094   667
  5 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  19:33  1082     0
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  22:32   874   883
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  3895
#
4974     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8276  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:49  8652  9034
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:39  8208  7983
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:06  7968  7892
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:11  7924  8033
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  16:24  7808  7246
  6 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  16:27  7782   517
  7 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  16:33  7728   581
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:02  7470  6048
  9 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  17:15  7355  6482
 10 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:24  7275  6117
 11 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  17:46  7079  4641
 12 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  17:49  7053  6121
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  17:56  6991  5792
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  18:03  6928  5993
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  18:16  6813  6015
 16 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:16  6813     0
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  18:16  6813  5720
 18 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  18:23  6751  3570
 19 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  18:34  6653  5253
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:47  6537  6137
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:52  6493  5842
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  19:07  6360  4908
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  19:08  6351  8439
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  19:28  6173  5016
 25 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  19:49  5986  2785
 26 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:56  5924  5835
 27 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:56  5924  5452
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  20:04  5853  5716
 29 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:12  5782  6118
 30 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  20:32  5604  5738
 31 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  20:41  5524  3622
 32 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  20:55  5400  3776
 33 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  21:11  5258  1629
 34 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  21:28  5107    95
 35 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  22:17  4671     0
 36 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  23:24  4076     0
 37 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:42  3916  3650
 38 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  24:02  3738  4714
 39 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  24:13  3640  4116
 40 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  25:14  3098  3770
 41 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  26:15  2556  2743
 42 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  28:49  1188   157
 43 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP9950  38:29     0  3630
 44 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:44     0  5474
 45 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950    DNS     0  3630
#
5048     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8349  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:05  8534  9370
  2 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  40:05  8325  7421
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:44  8189  8471
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  43:23  7635   881
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  43:48  7548  7296
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:12  7465  7902
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  45:20  7228  7297
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  46:32  6977  7214
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:16  6615  8503
 10 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  49:09  6431  6945
 11 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  51:04  6030  5441
 12 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  51:17  5985  5587
 13 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  52:25  5748  7173
 14 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  52:39  5700  6830
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:13  5581  6218
 16 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  55:14  5160  6858
 17 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  55:20  5139   834
 18 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  57:49  4620  1257
 19 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  57:50  4617  5708
 20 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  59:12  4331  2900
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  60:58  3962  4565
 22 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  61:18  3893  5476
 23 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  64:16  3273  7500
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  64:32  3217  4974
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  67:02  2695  4033
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:30  2597  4813
 27 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  68:48  2326     0
 28 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:19     0  5167
 29 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050   DISK     0   778
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152   DISK     0  1252
#
4877     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7585  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  67:52  7747     0
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  69:48  7535     0
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:23  7472  8053
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  72:33  7235  7574
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  72:56  7193  7596
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:34  7123  7119
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  78:46  6555  6121
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:27  6480  6218
  9 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  81:17  6279     0
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  82:16  6172  6232
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:37  6134  4139
 12 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  86:19  5729  5109
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:51  5561  7431
 14 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  88:53  5448  6018
 15 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  93:48  4911  5873
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  94:09  4872  2977
 17 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  95:52  4685     0
 18 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  96:20  4634  5296
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 106:12  3554  3974
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 120:33  1985  3477
 21 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 121:38  1867  3980
 22 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 127:07  1267  2808
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 127:50  1188  2798
 24 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952 131:39   771  3748
 25 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  5551
 26 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  4690
 27 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 120:06  2034  7269
#
4877     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3323  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  51:40  3809  3122
  2 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  63:16  3172  2928
  3 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  66:37  2988     0
  4 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  70:04  2799  2576
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:24  2780  3520
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:51  2646  2017
  7 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  73:56  2586     0
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  86:48  1880  1997
  9 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  4470
 10 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051   DISK     0   196
#
4904     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4953  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  39:02  5101  6344
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  39:47  5009  2542
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  41:53  4750  1835
  4 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  49:24  3825  1263
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  53:31  3318  7246
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  53:50  3279  4664
  7 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  54:24  3209   891
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  65:19  1865  3971
#
4987     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3338  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  18:41  3404  2755
  2 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  19:02  3343  4865
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  19:28  3267  6034
  4 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  20:08  3150     0
  5 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  20:26  3098  1645
  6 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  23:14  2607  1242
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  25:17  2248  1391
  8 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  66:34     0   507
#
5013     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  37:28  7051  8192
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:32  6690  6508
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  39:49  6641  7474
  4 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  40:00  6609  5961
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:34  5987  5081
  6 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  43:49  5943     0
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:32  5818  5713
  8 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  46:50  5417  1334
  9 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  48:14  5172  2303
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  49:04  5027  5408
 11 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  50:29  4780  2041
 12 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:38  4754  4298
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:09  4663  5253
 14 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  53:14  4300  5835
 15 Růžičková Hana                 JHB8951  53:31  4250  1308
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  55:12  3957  2888
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:02  3288  3288
 18 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  59:48  3154  4782
 19 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  60:20  3061  1045
 20 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  61:04  2933   508
 21 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  63:43  2471  1300
 22 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:52     0   177
#
5013     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1369  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  31:44  1610  5202
  2 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  39:26  1337   459
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  44:23  1161   425
  4 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  50:26   946   401
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  59:48   613   359
  6 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  65:01   427   162
#
5063     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7828  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:27  8138  9168
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  60:45  7707  7805
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  61:16  7639  7429
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  68:23  6708  4825
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  68:44  6662  2042
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  70:09  6477  7493
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  73:43  6010  7245
  8 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  74:08  5955   514
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:06  5829  5992
 10 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  78:13  5421  5857
 11 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  78:43  5356  4457
 12 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  81:58  4930  1753
 13 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  86:02  4398  1498
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  86:35  4326  5415
 15 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  86:52  4289  2203
 16 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  86:59  4274  3770
 17 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  90:43  3785  4148
 18 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  93:51  3375  1422
 19 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082 105:04  1908     0
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  2904
#
    
Akce