Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-10, Kategorie: Muži

4875     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  30:59  8256  8994
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  31:27  8135  7722
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  31:38  8087  7800
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  31:58  8001  7947
  5 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  31:59  7996     0
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:52  7766  3889
  7 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  33:20  7645  7686
  8 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  33:56  7489  7714
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  34:16  7402  6954
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:39  7302  7330
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  35:36  7055  7728
 12 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  35:41  7033  6435
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:08  6916  7521
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  36:31  6817  7520
 15 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:03  6678  8329
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:33  6548  7554
 17 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  38:11  6383  1059
 18 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  38:24  6326  2309
 19 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  38:29  6305  1036
 20 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  38:34  6283   794
 21 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  38:42  6248  2423
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  39:18  6092  1683
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:25  5802  6223
 24 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  40:49  5698  5812
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  41:26  5537  5265
 26 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  41:38  5485  1692
 27 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9402  42:13  5333  1251
 28 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:38  5225   840
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  42:42  5207  5262
 30 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  43:24  5025  2586
 31 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  44:19  4787  5353
 32 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  44:30  4739  5376
 33 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  46:05  4327  4938
 34 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:12  4297  5197
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  46:23  4249  2707
 36 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9401  46:47  4145     0
 37 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  50:15  3243  4824
 38 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  51:43  2861  4241
 39 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  54:50  2050  3311
 40 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:43  1820  3572
#
4875     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2851  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  39:52  2883  3432
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:33  2835  2649
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  40:34  2834  2629
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:30  2627  2870
  5 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002  49:17  2218     0
  6 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  51:51  2036  1861
  7 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  55:34  1774  2111
  8 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  57:05  1666   577
  9 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  67:33   926  2474
 10 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  75:14   383   448
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205   DISK     0  2674
#
4903     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8128  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  32:39  8281  6627
  2 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  33:30  8073  7908
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  33:41  8029  8781
  4 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  34:26  7845  8760
  5 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  36:05  7442  6576
  6 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:06  7438  3738
  7 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  36:39  7304  7338
  8 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  36:55  7239  7763
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  37:28  7105  6922
 10 Chovanec David                 TZL9502  38:15  6913     0
 11 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  38:47  6783  6609
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  39:33  6596  2166
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  39:54  6510  6575
 14 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  41:14  6185  5179
 15 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  41:19  6164  5197
 16 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  42:09  5961  2023
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  43:22  5664  5143
 18 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  45:22  5175  1826
 19 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  46:34  4882  5480
 20 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  48:05  4512  4876
 21 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  53:09  3274   649
 22 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  61:12  1308  2848
 23 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  67:40     0  1421
 24 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  78:49     0    74
 25 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7426
 26 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806   DISK     0   222
 27 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0   781
#
4939     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7726  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  30:30  7919  8000
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  31:36  7647  8091
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  31:44  7614  7376
  4 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  33:16  7235  7565
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  33:23  7206  6759
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  34:05  7033  6704
  7 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  35:15  6745   736
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  35:26  6700  7408
  9 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:30  6683  7139
 10 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  35:37  6655  5655
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  36:51  6350  6219
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:02  6305  6922
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:58  6074  5841
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  38:09  6029  7568
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  38:28  5951  6424
 16 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  41:20  5242     0
 17 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:22  5234  5564
 18 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  41:40  5160     0
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  43:53  4613  4488
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  46:19  4011  5723
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:02  3834  4980
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  50:20  3019  2646
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  56:59  1376  1596
 24 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  65:13     0  2663
 25 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602  74:37     0     0
 26 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  75:32     0     0
 27 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  97:44     0   143
#
4939     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1833  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  31:33  1968  1651
  2 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  34:50  1792  1385
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  35:47  1740  2989
  4 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  37:39  1640   482
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  39:24  1546  2302
  6 Robotka Jan                    PBM7800  40:31  1486     0
  7 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  43:48  1309   493
  8 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  49:37   996     0
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:34     0    11
 10 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602   DISK     0   840
#
4952     H21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5224  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  49:12  5488  5425
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  50:48  5327  2495
  3 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  55:29  4855  5473
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  56:23  4764  5219
  5 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  58:15  4576  4379
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  59:53  4412  5217
  7 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  63:10  4081  1846
  8 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:38  2522  4784
  9 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 114:11     0   292
#
4952     H21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  81:48  8009  7797
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  87:15  7535  6990
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  91:43  7146  7198
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  92:02  7119  8042
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  94:36  6896  6709
  6 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  95:35  6810  7070
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  96:33  6726  7711
  8 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 100:48  6356  6074
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 108:19  5702  5615
 10 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 109:41  5583  4263
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902 109:42  5582  5311
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 110:32  5509  5937
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 113:29  5252  6454
 14 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403 114:38  5152     0
 15 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600 116:57  4951  1046
 16 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 123:56  4343  5400
 17 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 128:31  3944  4762
 18 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 130:27  3776  2409
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 132:09  3628  4597
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 137:16  3183  4927
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 142:50  2698  3060
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  4503
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511   DISK     0  6914
#
4971     H21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2395  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:07  2517  4486
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:42  2384  2849
  3 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  48:40  2283  3644
  4 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  65:48  1401   411
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  75:24   906   585
  6 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  75:56   879   316
#
4971     H21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7403  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:08  8121  9062
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:51  7091  7658
  3 Pašek František                KAM7600  43:22  6998  6785
  4 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  43:39  6947  2114
  5 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  44:44  6752   445
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  44:47  6743  6290
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:58  6710  6831
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  45:17  6653  6681
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:45  6569  6421
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:05  6329  6144
 11 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:09  6317  6355
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  48:42  6038  4854
 13 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  48:53  6005  6076
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:23  5915  6617
 15 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  49:59  5807   627
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:02  5618  6146
 17 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  51:07  5603   941
 18 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  51:10  5594  5905
 19 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  51:37  5513  5707
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:53  5465  6159
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  51:59  5447  6281
 22 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  52:54  5282  1790
 23 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:24  5192  5635
 24 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  53:36  5156  4276
 25 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  53:54  5102   636
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:41  4961  5512
 27 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  55:38  4790  5649
 28 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  55:45  4769  2307
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  57:10  4513  4561
 30 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  57:52  4387  4988
 31 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:03  4354  4521
 32 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  59:23  4114  4398
 33 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  60:29  3916     0
 34 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  61:28  3739     0
 35 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  61:33  3724  4253
 36 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  61:52  3667     0
 37 Komín David                    PGP7405  61:55  3658  3203
 38 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  62:52  3487  3540
 39 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  63:59  3286  2622
 40 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  64:16  3235     0
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  65:43  2974  1232
 42 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  65:47  2962  3491
 43 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  72:03  1834  3884
 44 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:42  1717  2927
 45 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  73:08  1639     0
 46 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  99:26     0  3394
#
4985     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5103  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavel Rychlý                   KRN8505  35:39  5344  7236
  2 Vojtěch Matuš                  VRB9606  37:56  5032  3872
  3 Jan Kopáček                    CHT8510  38:40  4932  4082
  4 Michal Bjolek                  BFM0305  39:27  4825   802
  5 Tomáš Vavřík                   MOV0004  43:07  4325  5489
  6 Martin Kovařík                 SIT0101  44:31  4134  2641
  7 Marek Haltof                   TRI0200  44:39  4116  3043
  8 Lukáš Bernatík                 SFM9801  45:31  3998  4834
  9 Ondra Staněk                   HAV0002  48:28  3596  3791
 10 David Bartosz                  TRI9100  53:14  2946     0
 11 Robert Polách                  SFM9500  80:03     0   510
 12 Petr Pospíšil                  SOP9301   DISK     0  2476
#
4986     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4754  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vojtěch Matuš                  VRB9606  18:35  4888  3872
  2 Marek Haltof                   TRI0200  19:23  4689  3043
  3 Martin Kovařík                 SIT0101  19:24  4685  2641
  4 Michal Bjolek                  BFM0305  20:04  4519   802
  5 Tomáš Vavřík                   MOV0004  21:13  4233  5489
  6 Jan Kopáček                    CHT8510  21:21  4200  4082
  7 Ondra Staněk                   HAV0002  22:46  3848  3791
  8 Lukáš Bernatík                 SFM9801  23:25  3686  4834
  9 David Bartosz                  TRI9100  23:56  3558     0
 10 Tomáš Novotný                  ZLH7001  24:31  3413  5492
 11 Robert Polách                  SFM9500  31:09  1764   510
 12 Petr Pospíšil                  SOP9301   DISK     0  2476
#
5011     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6410  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:00  6816  7144
  2 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  98:59  6217  6332
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  99:18  6196  6230
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 101:12  6069  5669
  5 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 108:42  5569  5482
  6 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 113:45  5232  5110
  7 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 132:22  3990  4892
  8 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 133:06  3941  3884
  9 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 143:42  3234  2095
 10 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 180:44   764   857
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001   DISK     0  6674
 12 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0   796
#
5011     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1789  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  84:48  1820  2201
  2 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  86:18  1789     0
  3 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  87:53  1756  4577
  4 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 109:43  1304  1179
  5 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 111:19  1271   447
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 136:47   743   539
  7 Broum Tomáš                    PZR7808   DISK     0     0
#
5027     H21                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2786  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  29:48  2940  6266
  2 Čepička Ladiskav               LPM0303  31:04  2828   532
  3 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  33:46  2589   752
  4 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  37:33  2255  1191
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  47:04  1415  4337
  6 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  52:45   913  1382
  7 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002  66:49     0   238
  8 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  79:36     0   298
#
5061     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  20:31  8299  8525
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:25  7977  8774
  3 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:36  7195  7122
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  24:31  6867  6239
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  24:55  6723  7574
  6 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  25:00  6694     0
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  25:41  6449  6587
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  25:45  6425  6796
  9 Hecl František                 KSU0201  26:15  6246     0
 10 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  26:19  6222  7124
 11 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  26:38  6109  5777
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  27:53  5661  6656
 13 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  28:02  5607   538
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  28:27  5458  6124
 15 Dostál František               UOL0201  28:31  5434  2619
 16 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  29:19  5148  4339
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  29:39  5028  2259
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  30:00  4903  3674
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  31:01  4539  4879
 20 Smékal David                   UOL7503  31:15  4455  3769
 21 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  32:15  4097     0
 22 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  36:21  2628     0
 23 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  38:18  1930   102
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  40:52  1011   654
 25 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  51:48     0     0
 26 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3184
#
4972     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5417  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  53:11  5447  5557
  2 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  53:26  5421  2622
  3 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  53:48  5384  2114
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  57:12  5040  6355
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:45  4984  5462
  6 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  60:12  4736   537
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:36  4493  5460
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  67:11  4028  4253
  9 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  68:32  3892   445
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  77:46  2956  3595
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  81:06  2618  3540
 12 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  85:40  2156  2927
 13 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  88:45  1843   750
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  97:25   965  1232
 15 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201   DISK     0  1267
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  3692
 17 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300   DISK     0  3394
 18 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200    DNS     0  2130
 19 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001    DNS     0  2507
#
4972     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 8657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  63:13  8786  9062
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  63:28  8753  9129
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  65:51  8431  8363
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  68:58  8011  8008
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  71:07  7721  8103
  6 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  71:36  7656  6706
  7 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  72:25  7545  2489
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  72:56  7476  6677
  9 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  74:04  7323     0
 10 Pašek František                KAM7600  76:14  7031  6785
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:21  7015  7658
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  77:36  6846  6290
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  78:25  6736  6681
 14 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  80:32  6451  6144
 15 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:47  6282  7209
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  82:24  6199  5987
 17 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  82:44  6154  6223
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  82:59  6120  6159
 19 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  84:22  5934  1001
 20 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  84:47  5877  2307
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  85:11  5823  5262
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:58  5583  5905
 23 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  88:18  5403  8627
 24 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  88:29  5378  4988
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  89:19  5266  6220
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  90:15  5140  6076
 27 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  91:07  5023   521
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  94:22  4585  5512
 29 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  94:24  4580  4854
 30 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101 109:07  2595   535
 31 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 110:06  2462     0
 32 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 112:15  2172  3491
 33 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 113:13  2042  4398
 34 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 116:57  1538  4407
 35 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 169:31     0   539
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  2398
 37 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506   DISK     0  5649
 38 Štryncl Pavel                  JLI7700    DNS     0     0
 39 Novák Jan                      VLI9300    DNS     0  2973
 40 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102    DNS     0     0
 41 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  8056
#
5030     H21                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5836  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Šimon                  LPM0501  21:41  6014     0
  2 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  22:38  5766  1191
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  22:47  5727  6388
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:58  5679  6212
  5 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  23:15  5605  1184
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  24:45  5214  6281
  7 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:34  5001  5961
  8 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  30:45  3648  4337
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  31:58  3331   694
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:45  3127  2378
 11 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  34:47  2596     0
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  35:13  2483  1382
 13 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  37:52  1792   256
 14 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001   DISK     0   298
#
5165     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5224  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  43:26  5401  2495
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  45:21  5178  5425
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:06  5091  5219
  4 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  48:08  4855  5473
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  51:44  4437  4784
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  57:57  3715  4379
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  70:27  2262  5217
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001   DISK     0   292
#
5165     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7532  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:59  7687  8042
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:22  7629  7198
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  51:41  7281  7797
  4 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  52:32  7153  2783
  5 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  52:48  7112  7711
  6 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403  53:14  7047     0
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  54:56  6791  6709
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  58:08  6309  6454
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:19  6281  4263
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  58:31  6251  6914
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:56  5887  5937
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  61:01  5875  5615
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:09  5403  4503
 14 Málek Martin                   CST8902  66:30  5049  5311
 15 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  66:30  5049  5110
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  68:19  4775  4927
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  69:56  4532  6074
 18 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  70:13  4489  5400
 19 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  73:33  3987  4762
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  75:15  3731  4597
 21 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  85:03  2255  1046
 22 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  89:44  1550  3060
#
4876     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8164  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  57:02  8275  8345
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  57:56  8148  8400
  3 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  58:29  8070  1582
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  58:56  8007  7947
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  59:25  7938  8329
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  60:36  7771  7800
  7 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  63:07  7416  7006
  8 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  63:10  7409  7330
  9 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  64:27  7228  7526
 10 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  64:58  7155  3495
 11 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  65:43  7049  6954
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  67:38  6778  7144
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  68:35  6644  6759
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  69:23  6531  7520
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  72:38  6072     0
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  73:30  5950  6543
 17 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  73:35  5938  6435
 18 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  73:45  5914  1036
 19 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  74:32  5804  5812
 20 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  74:50  5761  3918
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  75:05  5726  6347
 22 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  75:57  5604   676
 23 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  78:19  5269  6230
 24 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  81:10  4867  4938
 25 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  81:28  4825  3017
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  82:29  4681  5262
 27 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  83:17  4568  7728
 28 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  83:51  4488  4916
 29 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  85:19  4281   794
 30 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  85:56  4194  5197
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  88:16  3864  5154
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  93:40  3102  4824
 33 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 105:54  1374  2111
 34 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 121:31     0   911
 35 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0  1186
#
4876     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2600  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  61:46  2775  1692
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:44  2619  2870
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  71:08  2407  3432
  4 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  73:39  2308  2357
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  73:57  2296  2649
  6 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  79:27  2080  1275
  7 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002   DISK     0     0
#
4940     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7676  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  59:27  7865  3618
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:11  7773  5901
  3 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  63:14  7389  7599
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  64:09  7273  7568
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  65:31  7101  7304
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  66:45  6946  7711
  7 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  66:53  6929   818
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  66:56  6923  7254
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  67:00  6914  6609
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  68:33  6719  2166
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  69:46  6566  6922
 12 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  70:38  6457  5197
 13 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  71:39  6329  1551
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:46  6314  6816
 15 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  74:53  5922     0
 16 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  75:27  5850   736
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  77:29  5594  5143
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  80:07  5263  4980
 19 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  81:47  5053  2213
 20 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  82:07  5011  2964
 21 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  84:49  4671   950
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  88:46  4174  4488
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  91:25  3840  4277
 24 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  92:03  3760  2848
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  95:14  3359  3865
 26 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 113:25  1070  2663
 27 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 122:17     0     0
 28 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841   DISK     0  8196
#
4940     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4458  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  37:01  4974  6832
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  39:12  4742  6936
  3 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  49:23  3657  1560
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:19  3452  2646
  5 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  52:41  3306  1385
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  53:45  3193  1818
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  54:54  3070  2886
  8 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  55:59  2955     0
  9 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  56:34  2893   753
 10 Vychodil Petr                  SBK7535  57:14  2822     0
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  58:30  2687  2302
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  61:51  2330  2989
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  61:55  2323   840
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  62:03  2309   736
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  64:43  2025  1421
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  65:32  1938   781
 17 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  65:51  1904    74
 18 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101  73:20  1107   101
 19 Polách David                   ZBM8003  86:02     0     0
#
4973     H21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 933   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  28:57  1174     0
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:47   939  3595
  3 Černý David                    HCE0000  49:16   688     0
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  51:08   643   585
  5 Llobet Adri?                   DOB9201  52:55   600   411
  6 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  58:16   472    76
  7 Černý Petr                     HCE0100  61:23   398     0
#
4973     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7245  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  38:20  7301  7354
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:38  7244  7198
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  38:55  7191  7186
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  39:07  7154  6706
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  40:00  6988  6681
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:22  6919  7658
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  41:46  6657  6503
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:54  6632  6785
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:58  6619  6617
 10 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:00  6613   840
 11 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:09  6585  3488
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  42:16  6563  3737
 13 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  42:24  6538   537
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6388  6744
 15 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:26  6344  6421
 16 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  43:33  6322  1191
 17 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  43:52  6263  5334
 18 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:57  6247  6831
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:05  6222  6677
 20 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  44:40  6113  3914
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  44:47  6091  6454
 22 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  45:00  6050  1968
 23 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:17  5997  6369
 24 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:26  5969  4561
 25 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  45:26  5969  6212
 26 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  45:49  5897  6159
 27 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  45:54  5881  4130
 28 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  45:55  5878  1510
 29 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:10  5831  5460
 30 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  46:13  5822   627
 31 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:13  5822  6281
 32 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  46:19  5803  6146
 33 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  47:30  5581  4503
 34 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  47:39  5553  3885
 35 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  47:40  5550  3137
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  48:25  5409  5937
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  48:34  5381  6220
 38 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:36  5187  5400
 39 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  50:09  5084  4594
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  50:28  5025  5649
 41 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  50:50  4956  4398
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:11  4890  5512
 43 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  51:11  4890  2307
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:29  4834  5402
 45 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  51:30  4831  1135
 46 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  51:38  4806  4899
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  53:21  4484  4521
 48 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  54:40  4237  2364
 49 Klement David                  DKP0110  55:19  4115  1703
 50 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  56:11  3953   941
 51 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  56:35  3877  4379
 52 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  57:36  3687  2075
 53 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  58:45  3471   100
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  59:02  3418  4407
 55 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  60:17  3183  3060
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  63:22  2605  3644
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:16  2436  3394
 58 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  67:31  1827   279
 59 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  68:09  1708  1232
 60 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  70:25  1283  2201
 61 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  71:13  1133  2616
 62 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  73:25   720   958
 63 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408   DISK     0  2114
#
5043     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6580  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  57:39  6702  7191
  2 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  59:13  6527  7160
  3 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  59:22  6510  5481
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  60:31  6381  6801
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  68:18  5509  5557
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  69:49  5339  4601
  7 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  71:44  5125  5201
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  74:29  4817  6001
  9 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  75:02  4755  5745
 10 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  77:34  4471   475
 11 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  80:28  4147  4589
 12 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  88:49  3211  3863
 13 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  94:54  2530  3322
 14 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601   DISK     0   416
#
5059     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8174  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:25  8714  9347
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  35:02  8344  8525
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:53  7465  7236
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:19  7366  7428
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  39:50  7248  7763
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  40:48  7027  7574
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:10  6943  7136
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:11  6939  7662
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:41  6825  6656
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  42:37  6612  6219
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:47  6574  6239
 12 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  43:47  6345  7018
 13 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  44:57  6079  6260
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:08  6037  6754
 15 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  45:32  5945  7122
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  46:00  5839  6390
 17 Dostál František               UOL0201  46:34  5709  2619
 18 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  47:26  5511  6124
 19 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  48:05  5363  5330
 20 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  49:55  4944  5819
 21 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  50:34  4795  2023
 22 Smékal David                   UOL7503  51:56  4483  3769
 23 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  52:55  4258  4549
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:46  4064  4269
 25 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  55:17  3718     0
 26 Prachař Matouš                 UOL0000  56:46  3379     0
 27 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  57:03  3314   478
 28 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:09  3291  3184
 29 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  59:01  2865  3674
 30 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  60:30  2526   717
 31 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  61:43  2248   538
 32 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  62:35  2050     0
 33 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  62:58  1962     0
 34 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  66:52  1071   896
 35 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  77:45     0   419
 36 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  87:47     0   735
 37 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  2259
#
4974     H21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8249  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  16:49  8538  3247
  2 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:42  8120  7354
  3 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:46  8088  7816
  4 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  17:49  8065  7714
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  17:50  8057  9062
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  18:13  7875  3737
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  18:18  7836  6990
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  18:44  7631  6332
  9 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:56  7536  6785
 10 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  19:03  7481  6880
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  19:06  7457  7658
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  19:16  7378  6683
 13 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:25  7307  5961
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  19:29  7276  6355
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  19:30  7268  6744
 16 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:35  7229  3137
 17 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  19:37  7213  6281
 18 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  19:40  7189  5353
 19 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:40  7189  4854
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  19:40  7189  6367
 21 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  19:41  7181  6159
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:48  7126  5649
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  19:59  7039  6914
 24 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  20:05  6992  1612
 25 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  20:27  6818  6421
 26 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  20:29  6803  6918
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  20:33  6771  5781
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  20:38  6732  2900
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:42  6700  6146
 30 Klement David                  DKP0110  20:50  6637  1703
 31 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:56  6590  6369
 32 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  21:01  6550  6223
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  21:05  6519  6076
 34 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:08  6495  5175
 35 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  21:10  6479   537
 36 Málek Martin                   CST8902  21:11  6471  5311
 37 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  21:12  6463  6503
 38 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  21:13  6455  1135
 39 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:14  6448  4892
 40 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  21:29  6329  4130
 41 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  21:33  6298   806
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:39  6250  3885
 43 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:55  6124   941
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  21:55  6124  6220
 45 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  22:09  6014  4167
 46 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  22:27  5872  2507
 47 Málek Martin                   CST6501  22:39  5777  2870
 48 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:05  5572  4404
 49 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  23:06  5564  3692
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  23:32  5359  5462
 51 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  23:49  5225  1709
 52 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  23:53  5193   636
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:03  5114  4503
 54 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:16  5012  2927
 55 Novák Matyáš                   CTB0601  24:21  4972   109
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  24:50  4744  3644
 57 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  24:57  4688   971
 58 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  25:01  4657  3394
 59 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  25:12  4570   168
 60 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  26:30  3955  3322
 61 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  26:34  3923  3884
 62 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  26:44  3844     0
 63 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  27:24  3529  2378
 64 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  27:36  3434   100
 65 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  28:19  3095   585
 66 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  29:21  2606  1328
 67 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  30:36  2014  4398
 68 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  8994
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  4521
 70 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504   DISK     0  4486
 71 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009   DISK     0  4407
 72 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  6617
 73 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  6677
 74 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503    DNS     0  5217
 75 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408    DNS     0  2114
#
5031     H21                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5299  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cepicka Ladislav               LPM0303  36:08  5542   532
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO0301  38:40  5187  1191
  3 Bíly Jakub                     LTP0104  38:48  5169  6706
  4 Ritter Ales                    ONO7401  40:21  4952  3488
  5 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  45:08  4282  5460
  6 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  46:42  4063  4594
  7 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  47:09  4000  5400
  8 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  48:31  3809   337
  9 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801  48:31  3809  1337
 10 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  49:18  3699  4337
#
5048     H21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8960  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:32  9455  9529
  2 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  40:15  8842  8164
  3 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:24  8583  8261
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:35  8316  7554
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:33  8098  7105
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:54  8019 10000
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:18  7703  7501
  8 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:20  7470  7188
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  46:27  7444  8103
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:48  7365  6861
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  47:20  7245  7926
 12 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  47:27  7219  2308
 13 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  49:20  6794  3343
 14 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  49:36  6734  7501
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:37  6730  7991
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  49:56  6658     0
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  50:04  6628  7722
 18 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  50:18  6576  6809
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:15  6361  6681
 20 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  51:20  6343  7191
 21 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:56  6207  6580
 22 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  52:04  6177  7315
 23 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  52:06  6170  6816
 24 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  52:57  5978  7338
 25 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  53:25  5873  4162
 26 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  53:57  5753  6801
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:37  5602  5262
 28 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  55:20  5441  8384
 29 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  55:53  5316  6001
 30 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  56:02  5283  5481
 31 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  56:33  5166  7223
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  59:59  4392  8627
 33 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  60:23  4302  5767
 34 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  62:05  3918  5745
 35 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  62:41  3783  5241
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:08  3456  5512
 37 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  64:30  3373  1267
 38 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  66:55  2828  4253
 39 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  67:12  2764  1825
 40 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  75:58   787     0
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  77:46   381  1232
 42 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  77:51   362     0
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 101:53     0  5557
 44 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0     0
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4601
 46 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  7160
#
4877     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7751  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  68:04  8129  8271
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  72:11  7683  7714
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  74:26  7440  7006
  4 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  75:31  7322  1728
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  78:30  6999  7521
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  79:18  6913  7520
  7 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  79:23  6904  7070
  8 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:44  6866  6435
  9 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  80:12  6815  1036
 10 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  81:47  6644  6547
 11 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  81:54  6631  1458
 12 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  82:21  6582  6954
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  84:55  6304  6759
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  85:13  6272  7728
 15 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  85:58  6191  5812
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  86:22  6147  5265
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  87:53  5983  5311
 18 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  88:25  5925  6553
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  89:34  5801   794
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  89:34  5801  6677
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  90:08  5739  5819
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  90:47  5669  6286
 23 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  93:10  5411  1059
 24 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  93:17  5398  3438
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  93:20  5393  5197
 26 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  93:39  5358  5376
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  94:02  5317  6124
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  94:26  5274  3610
 29 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  95:10  5194  6447
 30 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  95:36  5147  1421
 31 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  96:22  5064  3918
 32 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  97:32  4938   676
 33 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  99:04  4772   459
 34 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  99:14  4754  4938
 35 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  99:44  4699  2900
 36 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 101:21  4524  5154
 37 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405 105:06  4118   354
 38 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 113:57  3160  2111
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 114:51  3062  3775
 40 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 130:18  1389  3674
#
4877     H21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3581  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  89:59  3647  4241
  2 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  92:05  3565     0
  3 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  93:00  3530  2649
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  95:26  3435  3432
  5 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 100:23  3241  4687
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205 104:41  3073  2674
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502   DISK     0  2870
#
4904     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7570  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  36:14  8111  7800
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:42  7439  8311
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:08  7161  7426
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  41:51  7022   818
  5 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  43:08  6773  6683
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  43:17  6744  7631
  7 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  52:28  4962  4876
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  54:31  4564  1826
  9 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  57:19  4021  2964
 10 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  60:21  3433   649
 11 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  60:23  3426     0
 12 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  73:52   810   781
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  85:45     0    74
#
4987     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5727  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  18:52  5839  7200
  2 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  18:59  5804  2921
  3 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  19:53  5536  2641
  4 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  19:59  5507  4527
  5 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  20:06  5472   802
  6 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  20:29  5358  3043
  7 Krupa Jakub                    TRI0404  22:01  4902   618
  8 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  22:07  4872  5489
  9 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  23:05  4584  3791
 10 Vítek Matěj                    SJI0500  23:27  4475     0
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  25:37  3830  4621
 12 Vébr Tomáš                     HAV0200  26:35  3543     0
 13 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  26:59  3424     0
 14 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  41:07     0     0
 15 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900   DISK     0  6796
#
5013     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7350  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  35:47  7475  6759
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  35:49  7468  7816
  3 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  37:36  7108  7144
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:52  7054  6981
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:37  6903  7671
  6 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  38:42  6886  3087
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:43  6882  7139
  8 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  38:51  6855  1996
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  39:02  6818  6816
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  39:08  6798  6144
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  39:54  6643  6793
 12 Prášil Tomáš                   TTR0501  39:58  6630     0
 13 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  40:21  6553   703
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  40:31  6519  5887
 15 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  40:57  6431   704
 16 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  41:18  6361  6443
 17 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  41:45  6270     0
 18 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  41:58  6226  5932
 19 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  42:06  6199     0
 20 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  42:27  6129  1334
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  43:07  5994  5617
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:12  5977  6219
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:16  5964  6063
 24 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:31  5913  4342
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  43:50  5849  5110
 26 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:54  5836  5564
 27 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  45:25  5529  5379
 28 Gryc Ondřej                    TBM0406  45:48  5452     0
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  46:49  5247  4980
 30 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  47:12  5169  3918
 31 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:29  5112  5669
 32 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  47:45  5058  4835
 33 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  51:33  4291  4927
 34 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  51:59  4203     0
 35 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  52:05  4183  1773
 36 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:50  4032  4577
 37 Hendrych Vít                   SJI0601  54:19  3732     0
 38 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:22  3520  2095
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  55:52  3419  4655
 40 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  55:52  3419  2398
 41 Novák Jakub                    SJH9601  56:07  3369     0
 42 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  56:21  3322   428
 43 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:13  2743  3884
 44 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  59:27  2696   985
 45 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  59:52  2612  4892
 46 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  60:17  2527   327
 47 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:45  2433  1299
 48 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:20  1508   796
 49 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  70:41   427  3778
 50 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  71:47   205     0
 51 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  75:30     0     0
 52 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  90:33     0   315
 53 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 101:06     0   925
#
5063     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8116  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  65:25  8769  8849
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  72:17  7986  8774
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  75:44  7592  7645
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  76:04  7554  7599
  5 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  76:10  7543  7428
  6 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  77:13  7423  7122
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  77:35  7381  7565
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  78:17  7301  7568
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  81:38  6919  7136
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:43  6796  7711
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  84:57  6541  6239
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  85:44  6451  5559
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:22  6379  6961
 14 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:15  6278  6656
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  87:30  6250  7018
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  88:20  6155  6704
 17 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  89:02  6075   736
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  89:54  5976  6260
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  93:08  5607  5698
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 100:14  4797  4277
 21 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 101:27  4659  5996
 22 Stupal František               JHB8603 104:04  4360  1307
 23 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 104:28  4314  5338
 24 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907 104:28  4314  5353
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 104:54  4265  4549
 26 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205 105:55  4149  2213
 27 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 113:03  3335  4269
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 113:22  3299  4339
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 116:28  2946  5689
 30 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000 117:52  2786     0
 31 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 119:47  2567   717
 32 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 124:34  2022  2848
 33 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 169:16     0  2663
 34 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  4135
#
5063     H21K                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1628  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  70:05  1774   478
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  80:05  1562  2646
  3 Špičák František               CEL5628  80:43  1549     0
  4 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  82:35  1509  1385
  5 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  84:35  1467     0
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  88:37  1382  2849
  7 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001   DISK     0   784
#
    
Akce