Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-11, Kategorie: Ženy

4878     D21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 6995  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  57:33  7434  8053
  2 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  62:03  6922  6327
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  64:37  6629  7088
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  65:17  6553  7246
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  69:52  6031  5311
  6 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  70:54  5913  3729
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:30  5845  6261
  8 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  77:07  5205  5082
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  77:58  5108  3777
 10 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  80:12  4854  3477
 11 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  85:14  4281   486
 12 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  90:33  3675  1375
 13 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  92:20  3472  4746
 14 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  92:30  3453  4714
 15 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  98:29  2771  3651
 16 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0  2425
 17 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  5551
#
4878     D21D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2322  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínková Adéla                RUZ0251  37:16  2349     0
  2 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  37:25  2340   344
  3 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  38:24  2279   882
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  43:24  1971  3520
  5 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  45:13  1859  3034
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  47:27  1721  2133
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  51:47  1454  2043
  8 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852   DISK     0     0
#
5064     D21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 6444  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  34:18  6850  5693
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  35:26  6651  7806
  3 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  40:05  5832  6662
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  43:52  5166  4855
  5 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  43:56  5154  2345
  6 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  44:04  5131  2005
  7 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  44:37  5034  1132
  8 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  45:10  4937  5986
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  45:50  4820  3546
 10 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:32  4521  5113
 11 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:44  4133  6075
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:26  3482  4148
 13 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  55:12  3171  1125
 14 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  55:12  3171  3921
 15 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  59:01  2499  3971
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  60:24  2255   573
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:47  1660  2904
 18 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  69:49   598   526
 19 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  73:33     0  1047
 20 Jirková Lenka                  SBK8383   DISK     0  1325
#
4975     D21K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 6666  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  45:54  7167  1072
  2 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  47:56  6894  2946
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  55:03  5938   820
  4 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  55:26  5887  6351
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:36  5596  5173
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  58:09  5522  8416
  7 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  58:40  5452  5653
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:59  5410  1459
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:53  5289  5633
 10 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  60:11  5248  4714
 11 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  69:12  4037  1874
 12 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  69:17  4026  4931
 13 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  71:14  3764   990
 14 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  73:07  3511  4307
 15 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  84:47  1944  2913
 16 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151 107:47     0   781
 17 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853 107:53     0  2530
 18 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152 133:13     0   224
 19 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 136:23     0   587
 20 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153   DISK     0  7279
#
4975     D21L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 7191  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  64:28  7387  7894
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  64:30  7383  7997
  3 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  69:51  6802  6361
  4 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  70:19  6752  6336
  5 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  70:27  6737   806
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  72:37  6502  7027
  7 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  76:21  6097  5404
  8 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  76:44  6056  2260
  9 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  77:58  5922  5347
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:29  5757  6261
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  79:31  5754  5474
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:33  5750  5583
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  79:45  5728  5623
 14 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  80:02  5698  4987
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:48  5614  5228
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  81:03  5587  5974
 17 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  82:47  5399  6452
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  83:43  5298  5748
 19 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  84:02  5264   547
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  84:46  5184  1013
 21 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  86:45  4969  3974
 22 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  92:34  4338  5872
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 104:34  3036  3876
 24 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 108:05  2654  3335
 25 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 109:19  2520  3999
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 114:43  1934  4855
 27 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160 117:04  1679  2440
 28 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 121:09  1236  2304
 29 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950   DISK     0  6583
#
5049     D21L                  09.11.2019 RVP = 8103  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  35:21  8861  9370
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  39:27  8010  7992
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:12  7438  4600
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:37  7352  7859
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  43:04  7258  7297
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  43:04  7258  6098
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:21  7199  7997
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:21  7199  6261
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  45:05  6839  5678
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:16  6801  5657
 11 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  45:27  6763  1813
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  46:19  6583  7173
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:30  6545  5866
 14 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  47:32  6330   486
 15 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  47:57  6243  5708
 16 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  48:30  6129  5653
 17 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  49:46  5866   917
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  50:00  5818  5002
 19 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  51:23  5530   511
 20 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  51:39  5475  5863
 21 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:10  5367  5226
 22 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  52:19  5336  1280
 23 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  54:40  4848  1013
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:50  4813  4855
 25 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  56:29  4471  3915
 26 Lošťáková Sára                 LTP0650  56:46  4412     0
 27 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  57:08  4335  5457
 28 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  61:13  3487  3046
 29 Zdobinská Lucie                JHB9160  65:54  2514  2241
 30 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  93:36     0  1060
 31 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5375
 32 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6858
#
    
Akce