Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-11, Kategorie: Muži

4878     H21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 8022  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  58:38  8109  7960
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  58:46  8091  7860
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  60:26  7865  7515
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  61:15  7755  8329
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:39  7565  8345
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  64:19  7340  7346
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  67:07  6961  7614
  8 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  67:35  6898  7520
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  68:35  6762  2717
 10 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:42  6611     0
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:47  6465  5505
 12 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  74:36  5948  5183
 13 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  77:29  5558  3129
 14 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:23  5436  5613
 15 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  78:30  5420  5917
 16 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  80:20  5172  2320
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  80:31  5148  4875
 18 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  89:51  3884  5146
 19 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  99:05  2635  2299
 20 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700   DISK     0  6422
#
4878     H21D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3870  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  54:59  3968     0
  2 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  55:07  3958  6809
  3 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  59:06  3685   477
  4 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  59:18  3671  2502
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  67:18  3122  2895
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  71:51  2810  4687
  7 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  75:47  2540   445
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  76:16  2507  2459
  9 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  76:34  2486   874
 10 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  77:03  2453   732
 11 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  79:39  2275  2315
 12 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  80:29  2218   394
#
5064     H21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 7415  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:24  7631  7279
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:25  7459  7763
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  45:12  7156  7574
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:04  7009  7322
  5 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:34  6924  7139
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  46:47  6887  7018
  7 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  47:20  6794  5970
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:23  6276  6021
  9 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  50:58  6177  6583
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  51:19  6117  6818
 11 Světnický František            STE0204  51:20  6115  4490
 12 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  52:08  5979  4275
 13 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  52:13  5965  5824
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:22  5939  6097
 15 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  52:26  5928   455
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  52:49  5863  6530
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  53:23  5766  6460
 18 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  53:26  5758  5338
 19 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  53:27  5755  6796
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  53:41  5716  6750
 21 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  57:26  5079  1100
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:33  5059  5073
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  57:59  4985  3340
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  61:34  4377  4241
 25 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  63:41  4018  1340
 26 Prachař Matouš                 UOL0000  64:41  3848   414
 27 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:41  3848  1694
 28 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  65:04  3783  1656
 29 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  65:19  3740   957
 30 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  68:43  3163  1765
 31 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  69:04  3104  2977
 32 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  69:37  3010   784
 33 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  71:50  2634  1590
 34 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  73:22  2373  2975
 35 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  75:20  2039   338
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  75:49  1957  2978
 37 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  78:45  1459  3933
 38 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 113:10     0  2130
 39 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 163:24     0     0
 40 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   925
#
4975     H21K                  03.11.2019 RVP = 5902  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  57:45  5938  6507
  2 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  58:16  5885   819
  3 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  58:17  5883  6511
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  61:25  5565  1405
  5 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  61:29  5558   144
  6 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  65:15  5176  5288
  7 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  67:54  4906  5178
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  71:46  4514  4379
  9 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  73:50  4304  6026
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  74:03  4282   488
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  75:35  4126  3734
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405  77:10  3965  2328
 13 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  77:52  3894  3974
 14 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  78:04  3874  4163
 15 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:38  3816  3595
 16 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  80:40  3610   354
 17 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  83:59  3273  3651
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  87:47  2887  4687
 19 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  96:45  1976  1491
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710 101:39  1478  2808
 21 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 120:50     0   225
 22 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 129:29     0   539
#
4975     H21L                  03.11.2019 RVP = 8610  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:15  8914  9062
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  72:34  8516  8994
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  73:32  8400  7889
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  75:08  8208  8478
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  77:25  7934  7737
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  77:45  7894  7614
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  82:25  7335  4460
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  83:31  7203  6809
  9 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  83:56  7153  1701
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  84:20  7105  6722
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  84:41  7063  7416
 12 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:14  6997  6756
 13 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  85:28  6969  6477
 14 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  85:34  6957  4220
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  88:49  6567  5675
 16 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  89:48  6449  6318
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  89:57  6431  8627
 18 Melichna Matěj                 PGP0107  96:58  5589     0
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  97:55  5475  6064
 20 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 100:06  5214  3972
 21 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807 100:55  5116     0
 22 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 102:18  4950  4741
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 106:59  4388  5498
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 107:41  4304  5670
 25 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 111:14  3878  4879
 26 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 114:25  3496  5517
 27 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 124:45  2257   945
 28 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 126:49  2009  3451
 29 Pašek František                KAM7600   DISK     0  7014
 30 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904   DISK     0     0
 31 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5456
#
5049     H21K                  09.11.2019 RVP = 2829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  35:28  3215  3041
  2 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:38  2997  6481
  3 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  49:09  2273   734
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  55:02  1868  1757
  5 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  58:39  1619  2130
  6 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB0201  85:07     0     0
#
5049     H21L                  09.11.2019 RVP = 8975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:43  9512 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  34:20  8816  9529
  3 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:09  8598  8228
  4 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:41  7924  8179
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  7898  7991
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:50  7885  8337
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  39:47  7366  8031
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  40:06  7281  7252
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  42:01  6771  7426
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:09  6736  7480
 11 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  42:12  6723  2316
 12 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:44  6581  7016
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:49  6559  7074
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  42:51  6550  7191
 15 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  43:16  6439  7216
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:50  6288  6756
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:00  6244  8043
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:04  6226  3172
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  44:07  6213  6844
 20 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  45:44  5783  4883
 21 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  45:45  5778  6825
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:14  5650  7079
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:38  5543  8384
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:55  5468  7160
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:00  5179  6752
 26 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  48:12  5126  5520
 27 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:02  4638  5852
 28 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  51:12  4328  6511
 29 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  52:33  3969  4135
 30 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  53:14  3787  4698
 31 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  53:43  3658  5675
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  54:23  3481  8627
 33 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  54:46  3379  3688
 34 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  57:02  2776  2066
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7101  57:13  2727     0
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  57:24  2678  5498
 37 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  58:31  2381     0
 38 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  59:56  2004  3972
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  60:01  1982  5009
 40 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  62:01  1450  1036
 41 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  64:22   825   803
 42 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  75:43     0  4192
 43 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  83:07     0   416
 44 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  88:44     0   709
 45 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0   204
#
    
Akce