Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2020-09, Kategorie: Ženy

5792     D                     02.09.2020 RVP = 9245  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  11:47  9581  8754
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  12:24  9115 10000
  3 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  12:30  9039  9055
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  12:39  8926     0
  5 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  12:53  8749  8401
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  12:55  8724  9171
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  13:08  8560  7937
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  13:21  8397  8386
  9 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  13:25  8346  7632
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  13:39  8170  7443
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  13:54  7981  8104
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  14:00  7905  7178
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  14:01  7892  8239
 14 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  14:03  7867  7245
 15 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  14:08  7804  2370
 16 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  14:11  7766  7297
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  14:13  7741  5658
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  14:13  7741  7771
 19 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:21  7640  7598
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:21  7640  7132
 21 Marková Ema                    STE0252  14:33  7489  3001
 22 Paulíčková Tereza              UOL0750  14:39  7414     0
 23 Jílková Lenka                  UOL0654  14:40  7401     0
 24 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  15:21  6884  1389
 25 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  15:25  6834  7310
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  15:25  6834  7249
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:39  6658  5919
 28 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  15:41  6632  7150
 29 Smékalová Viktorie             UOL0450  15:44  6595     0
 30 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  15:46  6569  6264
 31 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  15:50  6519  6024
 32 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  16:05  6330  7598
 33 Lubrichová Veronika            STE0451  16:13  6229   310
 34 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  16:13  6229  6338
 35 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  16:19  6154  5301
 36 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  16:54  5712  6452
 37 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  17:01  5624  5487
 38 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  17:04  5586  5851
 39 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  17:09  5523  5584
 40 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  17:18  5410  2032
 41 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  17:31  5246  3722
 42 Burdová Helena                 STE0653  17:33  5221     0
 43 Šaňáková Marie                 UOL0651  17:42  5108     0
 44 Jílková Pavla                  UOL0753  17:50  5007     0
 45 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  18:08  4780  4507
 46 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  18:29  4515  3538
 47 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  18:39  4389  5157
 48 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  18:53  4213  5113
 49 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  19:04  4074     0
 50 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  19:14  3948  3999
 51 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  21:04  2562  1954
 52 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053  21:43  2071     0
 53 Hýblová Eliška                 JPV0952  22:26  1529     0
 54 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  23:09   987  3876
 55 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  27:10     0     0
#
5793     D                     03.09.2020 RVP = 8641  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  26:32  9331  8754
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  29:41  8387     0
  3 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  30:17  8207  8401
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  32:14  7622  7598
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  32:24  7572  7297
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  32:32  7532  7937
  7 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  33:00  7393  7598
  8 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  33:08  7353  7245
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  33:38  7203  9171
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  33:40  7193  7443
 11 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  34:11  7038  8239
 12 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  34:19  6998  8104
 13 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  34:59  6798  7178
 14 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  37:28  6054  7249
 15 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  37:38  6004  7150
 16 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:52  5934  7310
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  38:04  5874  5658
 18 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  38:40  5694  5851
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  39:39  5400  7771
 20 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  43:18  4306  6024
 21 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  43:26  4266  5584
 22 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  45:44  3576  6452
 23 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  45:46  3566  6338
 24 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  47:09  3152  5301
 25 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:47  2962  5113
 26 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  47:52  2937  2032
 27 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  50:37  2113  4507
 28 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  51:09  1953  3722
 29 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  57:16   120  3999
 30 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  60:01     0     0
 31 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  65:32     0  1954
 32 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053  69:46     0     0
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  5919
#
5475     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8202  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:59  8508  8647
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  44:17  8454  8648
  3 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  48:48  7643  3515
  4 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  49:23  7538  7574
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  49:29  7520  7937
  6 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  53:35  6784  1823
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  58:41  5869  6422
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  60:57  5462  7237
  9 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  62:46  5136  5415
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  63:29  5007  7088
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  67:02  4370  5974
 12 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  70:58  3664  4513
 13 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  71:57  3487   359
 14 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  91:29     0     0
 15 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658   DISK     0  4941
#
5475     D20C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2788  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  54:38  2932  1041
  2 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  58:55  2725   359
  3 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  59:17  2707  2737
  4 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  60:40  2640   573
  5 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  64:41  2446  4374
  6 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  82:21  1591  3000
  7 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054   DISK     0   362
#
5636     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4133  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  39:38  4369  3083
  2 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  42:38  4075     0
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  43:52  3953  2734
  4 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  44:23  3903  2745
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  45:20  3809  6351
  6 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  49:29  3401  3099
  7 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  50:22  3315  1725
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  53:44  2984  3997
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:33  2019  2790
#
5649     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7377  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  13:50  8182  9828
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:55  7192  8239
  3 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  16:50  6757  3213
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  18:02  6187  2734
  5 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  19:00  5727   821
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  20:01  5244  1769
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  20:25  5054  5551
  8 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  21:09  4706   959
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  21:24  4587  5113
 10 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  21:58  4318   396
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  23:01  3819  4260
 12 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850   DISK     0  5890
 13 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  17:50     0  4245
#
5650     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6198  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  34:47  6483  8239
  2 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  37:05  6092  3213
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  37:31  6019  5890
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  43:59  4920  2734
  5 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  46:49  4438  5551
  6 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050  49:52  3919     0
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  50:59  3730  5113
  8 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  52:08  3534  4260
  9 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  53:14  3347   396
 10 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  57:11  2676  1769
 11 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  57:59  2540   821
 12 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  61:41  1911   959
#
5968     D21                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5221  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šašinková Lucie                SSU9150  52:53  5666   349
  2 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  56:54  5304  5743
  3 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  63:40  4693  2891
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  72:07  3930  4148
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  74:23  3725  4331
  6 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  75:53  3590   129
  7 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  84:18  2829  6662
  8 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  99:07  1491  1954
  9 Janigová Kristýna              SSU9650   DISK     0     0
#
6050     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5711  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  47:37  6123  5210
  2 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  48:43  6000  7185
  3 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  57:38  5008     0
  4 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  59:17  4825  4092
  5 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  59:33  4795  1960
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  72:57  3304  3111
  7 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  81:57  2303  3849
  8 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374   DISK     0  6355
  9 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450   DISK     0     0
#
5727     D21K                  06.09.2020 RVP = 6370  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:36  7083  8310
  2 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:57  6090  6700
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:15  5936  5262
  4 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  63:11  5231   174
  5 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  64:59  5017  1443
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  65:48  4920  5206
  7 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  68:54  4551  3904
  8 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  69:16  4508     0
  9 Kočí Anna                      FYD9451  70:40  4341  1889
 10 Francke Pavla                  TJN8850  71:06  4290  2140
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:56  3834  3895
 12 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  81:47  3020     0
 13 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  97:35  1143     0
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 155:41     0   452
#
5727     D21L                  06.09.2020 RVP = 7906  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  60:55  8042  8485
  2 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  62:09  7884   862
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  62:52  7793  7859
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:50  7414  7004
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:02  7261  7362
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  68:12  7113  6318
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  71:01  6753  7919
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  74:45  6277  6214
  9 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  78:48  5760  5494
 10 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  79:30  5671  2626
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  79:40  5650  6316
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:34  5280  7173
 13 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  86:28  4782   954
 14 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  86:39  4759  5466
 15 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  87:39  4631  5964
 16 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  87:44  4621  5772
 17 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  90:08  4315  5443
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:45  3981  3716
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  94:32  3753  3590
 20 Kovářová Julie                 VCB8854  96:05  3556     0
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 100:32  2988  5974
 22 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 100:49  2952  3167
 23 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 101:06  2916  5147
 24 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 105:51  2310  2425
 25 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 106:34  2218  4506
#
5953     D20                   06.09.2020 RVP = 7465  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  12:48  8072  1453
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  12:48  8072  7632
  3 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  12:51  8041  7245
  4 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  13:01  7936  7474
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  13:29  7643  7310
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  13:32  7611  7443
  7 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  13:44  7485   877
  8 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  13:59  7328  6186
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             TUR0151  13:59  7328  6897
 10 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  14:20  7108     0
 11 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  14:28  7024  3773
 12 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  14:38  6919  1252
 13 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  14:40  6898  6024
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  14:41  6888  7150
 15 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  14:51  6783  6367
 16 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  15:12  6563  6264
 17 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  15:16  6521  2817
 18 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  15:29  6385  2242
 19 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  15:43  6238  5825
 20 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  16:14  5913  6468
 21 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  16:17  5881  5626
 22 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  16:27  5776  5855
 23 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  16:37  5672  1922
 24 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  16:41  5630   589
 25 Kundratová Lucie               JZL0051  16:59  5441  3707
 26 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  17:20  5221  5584
 27 Karbusová Kateřina             VTA0055  17:26  5158  4385
 28 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  17:44  4969  5309
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  21:51  2380  3876
 30 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162    DNS     0  1723
#
5953     D21                   06.09.2020 RVP = 9384  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  13:43 10453  8754
  2 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  14:22  9988  8274
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  14:24  9964     0
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:32  9869  9370
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:48  9678  7937
  6 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:54  9606  9828
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:57  9570  9171
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  15:17  9332  4338
  9 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  15:27  9213  8403
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:28  9201  9034
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:30  9177  8386
 12 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:39  9069  9168
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:39  9069  8761
 14 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  15:48  8962  9055
 15 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  15:52  8914  8344
 16 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:55  8879  8045
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:01  8807  8416
 18 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  16:02  8795  8781
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:16  8628  8239
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:16  8628  8471
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:27  8497  7894
 22 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  16:31  8449  8696
 23 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  17:07  8020  8835
 24 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  17:21  7853  8184
 25 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  17:30  7745  8072
 26 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  18:04  7340  8051
 27 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  18:19  7161  8104
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  18:41  6898  8064
 29 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8401
 30 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954   DISK     0  7977
 31 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8573
 32 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8033
 33 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  7960
 34 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153    DNS     0  9502
#
5360     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8437  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  34:14  9676  8403
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  43:01  7829  8648
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:07  7808  8647
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:45  7674  8051
  5 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:07  7597  7185
  6 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  48:39  6644   663
  7 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  49:08  6542   932
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  49:12  6528  2540
  9 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  49:50  6395  2281
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:08  6122  6384
 11 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  51:32  6038  7178
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  53:21  5656  7237
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  53:59  5522  5415
 14 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  57:42  4741  6264
 15 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  59:25  4380  5551
 16 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  61:57  3847  4476
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:23  2074  1999
 18 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  75:09  1071   359
 19 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  83:49     0  2038
 20 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 118:47     0  3125
 21 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658   DISK     0  4941
#
5360     D20C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  35:54  2929   573
  2 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  38:51  2712   359
  3 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  38:52  2711  1041
  4 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  43:02  2405  4374
  5 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  54:25  1568  5149
#
5634     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6905  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:54  7027  7771
  2 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  21:09  6946  7310
  3 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  21:47  6740  6186
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  23:07  6308  6351
  5 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  24:12  5956  3099
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  24:16  5935  2734
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  25:02  5686  2883
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  25:47  5442  1725
  9 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  26:14  5296  6121
 10 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  26:16  5286  5113
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  26:29  5215  3895
 12 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  27:48  4788  3997
 13 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  27:51  4772  5203
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  32:45  3182  2790
 15 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  35:59  2133   481
 16 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  19:22     0  3083
#
5635     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5434  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  42:20  5541  6186
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  42:44  5490  6351
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  44:28  5272  2734
  4 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  45:23  5157  1898
  5 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  45:45  5111  1723
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  49:22  4655  2883
  7 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050  54:16  4039     0
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  55:31  3881  1725
  9 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  59:40  3359  5203
 10 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  61:34  3120  3997
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  65:20  2646  3895
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  72:29  1746  2790
#
5644     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  30:03  8308  9171
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  30:19  8237  8761
  3 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  31:53  7823  4179
  4 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  33:47  7321  3889
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  33:51  7304  7310
  6 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  35:55  6758  3213
  7 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  36:25  6626  5890
  8 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  37:15  6406  7249
  9 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  38:05  6186  6279
 10 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  40:25  5569  2266
 11 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  40:37  5516  2497
 12 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  42:08  5116  2363
 13 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  44:03  4609  4782
 14 Slámová Petra                  SJI8459  45:57  4108  3980
 15 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  46:37  3931  1769
 16 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  48:25  3456  4260
 17 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  52:25  2399  2385
 18 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  59:48   449  1494
 19 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  60:59   136   706
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  84:27     0   286
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:51     0  8485
#
5672     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6535  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   TBM8888  27:21  7029  7806
  2 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  30:19  6373  8529
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  31:05  6204  5658
  4 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  38:44  4514  1953
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  39:10  4418  2032
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:13  3965  4148
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  51:26  1708  2891
  8 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  55:18   854  1954
  9 Marková Ema                    STE0252   DISK     0  3001
#
5673     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4553  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marková Ema                    STE0252  16:22  5221  3001
  2 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  20:04  4343  3722
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  21:07  4094  5228
  4 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  21:15  4062  5113
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  21:30  4003  2032
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  24:06  3386  4148
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888   DISK     0  1954
#
5698     D21K                  12.09.2020 RVP = 1607  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  39:09  1804  1135
  2 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  44:39  1606  2186
  3 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  50:06  1410  2399
  4 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  56:36  1176   130
  5 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  62:04   979   706
#
5698     D21L                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:19  8611  7997
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  36:19  8380  7977
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:23  8135  7919
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  37:53  8019  9055
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:43  7597  6318
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:55  7551  7119
  7 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  39:59  7535  1617
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  44:26  6510  8416
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  44:32  6487  5633
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  44:37  6467  8033
 11 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  44:57  6391  3035
 12 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  46:38  6003  4838
 13 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  47:13  5868  1280
 14 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:27  5814  6671
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:41  5530  3777
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:13  5407  6457
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:51  5261  5245
 18 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  50:14  5173  1232
 19 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  50:50  5035  2110
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:24  4443  5748
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:32  4412  4855
 22 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:57  4316  5559
 23 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:54  3867  5812
 24 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  55:58  3852  5825
 25 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  56:17  3779  4331
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:51  3187  5974
 27 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:52  3183  5262
 28 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  59:19  3079  3892
 29 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  59:53  2949  5616
 30 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  60:54  2714  6583
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:08  2661  4931
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  61:16  2630  6316
 33 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:48  2507  4307
 34 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  64:23  1912  1324
 35 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  64:35  1866  3378
 36 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  66:12  1493  1349
 37 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:36   940  1138
 38 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  70:11   575  1873
 39 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  70:40   464  1123
 40 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  72:49     0  2642
 41 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  73:06     0  3896
 42 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753 186:00     0   560
 43 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853   DISK     0   709
 44 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  53:54     0  6130
#
5698     D20                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3180  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalousková Marie               DKP0151  34:14  3373     0
  2 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  35:52  3231     0
  3 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  39:14  2937   804
  4 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  42:12  2678  3285
  5 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  50:35  1946   821
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  56:40  1416  3876
  7 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  56:50  1401  3999
  8 Horalíková Eva                 DLP0050  64:16   752     0
  9 Geislerová Aneta               DKL0151  64:59   690     0
 10 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  82:15     0  1561
 11 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  87:10     0   224
#
6032     D21                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5730  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  28:56  6771  8274
  2 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  34:58  5793  2941
  3 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  42:10  4626  5772
  4 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:00  4491  5933
  5 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  44:01  4326  1775
  6 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  46:04  3994  1393
  7 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  61:49  1442  2425
  8 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  69:00   277     0
#
6051     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8051  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:20  8347  8573
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:16  8023  8696
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  49:42  7783   801
  4 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  52:21  7340  7443
  5 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  53:06  7214  6660
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  54:20  7008  7493
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  62:09  5699  4932
  8 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  63:21  5499  3552
  9 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  64:33  5298     0
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  68:17  4673  7150
 11 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  71:02  4213   403
 12 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  85:30  1791   327
 13 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  89:22  1144  2191
#
5361     D21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 7948  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  57:20  8863  8403
  2 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  66:58  7681  6279
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:04  7301  8648
  4 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  72:44  6973  7310
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  75:08  6679  7431
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  76:13  6546  7088
  7 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  81:00  5959  7249
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  82:30  5775  6384
  9 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  90:39  4775  5415
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  93:38  4409  4476
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  93:46  4393  5443
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  95:59  4121  5551
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652 105:19  2976  1643
 14 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 109:47  2428  1999
 15 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 109:50  2422     0
 16 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152   DISK     0  6264
#
5361     D21D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:37  4435  3963
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  60:24  3693  4306
  3 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  61:04  3647  1324
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  64:46  3393  4307
  5 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  68:13  3155  2233
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 100:31   932  3125
#
5682     D21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5161  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  53:55  5809  7924
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  62:30  5091  2745
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  68:34  4583  1326
  4 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  70:33  4417  5384
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  71:29  4339  4591
  6 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  76:18  3936   730
  7 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  79:13  3692   915
#
5697     D21K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4008  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:40  4137  3526
  2 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  62:08  3976  2186
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  63:08  3911  5262
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  64:01  3854     0
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  67:40  3616  4331
  6 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  69:04  3525   174
  7 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  70:57  3403   706
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  73:55  3210  2682
  9 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  77:02  3007  1873
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  88:24  2268  2913
#
5697     D21L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8128  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  62:41  8429  8416
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:51  8284  7919
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  68:46  7670  1617
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  71:34  7320  7119
  5 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  71:50  7287  3035
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  73:01  7139   817
  7 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  77:02  6638   862
  8 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:12  6617  7894
  9 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  78:30  6455  6316
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  78:56  6400  5812
 11 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  79:23  6344  6671
 12 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  80:05  6257   877
 13 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  80:57  6149  6130
 14 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  84:40  5685     0
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  84:49  5666  5301
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  84:51  5662  8033
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  85:11  5620  6422
 18 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  86:10  5497  1171
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  87:02  5389  6452
 20 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  89:30  5081  5825
 21 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  91:26  4840  5157
 22 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  91:32  4827  6117
 23 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  93:42  4557  6733
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:07  4505  5974
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850 101:20  3604  5872
 26 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 102:20  3479  3167
 27 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 105:03  3140  3903
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8064
 29 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850   DISK     0  6318
 30 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  7997
#
5697     D20                   13.09.2020 RVP = 2375  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolková Barbora               TAP0356  55:58  2634   730
  2 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  65:26  2276   804
  3 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  67:03  2215     0
  4 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  76:17  1866   821
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  94:39  1171  3999
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 108:29   648  3876
#
4914     D20                   19.09.2020 RVP = 7465  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  70:48  8125  7474
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  71:11  8081  7632
  3 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  72:05  7980  6367
  4 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  73:37  7806  5626
  5 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  74:53  7663  1453
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  75:01  7648  7443
  7 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  77:09  7407  7310
  8 Vejražková Rozárka             TUR0151  77:12  7402  6897
  9 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  77:25  7377  1252
 10 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  77:51  7328  7245
 11 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  78:17  7279   877
 12 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  78:21  7272  6186
 13 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  78:39  7238  3773
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  82:19  6824  7150
 15 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  86:00  6407  2242
 16 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  86:38  6336  2817
 17 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  89:15  6040   589
 18 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  90:32  5895     0
 19 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  92:27  5679  5855
 20 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  94:08  5488  1922
 21 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  94:10  5485  6024
 22 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  95:52  5293  1723
 23 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  96:22  5236  6468
 24 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051 106:35  4082  5309
 25 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152 107:25  3988  6264
 26 Kundratová Lucie               JZL0051 109:28  3756  3707
 27 Riby Rose                      LTP0051 110:01  3694  5772
 28 Karbusová Kateřina             VTA0055 113:04  3349  4385
 29 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052 113:36  3289  5083
 30 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152 129:58  1440  1710
#
4914     D21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 9675  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:05 10537 10000
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  69:47 10432     0
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  70:09 10377  4338
  4 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  71:57 10107  8754
  5 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  73:09  9927  9502
  6 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  73:23  9892  9370
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  73:24  9890  9168
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  74:21  9747  8761
  9 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  74:54  9665  8403
 10 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  75:27  9582  9828
 11 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  75:58  9505  9055
 12 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  76:50  9375  9034
 13 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:29  9278  8274
 14 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  78:38  9105  8573
 15 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  78:48  9080  9171
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  80:34  8815  8696
 17 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  80:51  8773  7977
 18 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  81:12  8720  8835
 19 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  81:43  8643  8386
 20 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  81:49  8628  8648
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  82:14  8565  8239
 22 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  82:40  8500  8647
 23 Hlavová Hana                   TBM8888  82:57  8458  7806
 24 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  83:02  8445   801
 25 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  83:05  8438  8471
 26 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  83:37  8358  8344
 27 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  84:44  8190  8502
 28 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  84:47  8183  7937
 29 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  85:11  8123  8184
 30 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  86:08  7980  8051
 31 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  86:40  7900  7598
 32 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  87:51  7723  8045
 33 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  87:55  7713  7574
 34 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  87:56  7710  7859
 35 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  88:34  7615  7930
 36 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:25  7488  7493
 37 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  89:42  7445  8172
 38 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  89:57  7408  8401
 39 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  92:50  6975  7431
 40 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  92:51  6973  7894
 41 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  93:49  6828  8104
 42 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  94:16  6760  7924
 43 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  94:23  6743  8064
 44 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  95:56  6511  7598
#
5591     D21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 2253  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  64:16  2421  5572
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  70:30  2219  1393
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  73:36  2119  1775
  4 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  78:58  1944   272
  5 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  85:42  1726     0
  6 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  90:33  1569     0
  7 Kožíšková Hana                 MLA8350 105:05  1097     0
#
5651     D21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 6751  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:34  7060  7960
  2 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  36:57  6616     0
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  37:10  6576  6264
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  39:55  6063  3577
  5 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  40:54  5880  1005
  6 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  41:20  5799  4782
  7 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  42:31  5579  1407
  8 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:04  4917  4260
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:42  4799  5974
 10 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  47:48  4594  6117
 11 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  53:08  3601  2497
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  53:23  3554  2809
 13 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  55:31  3156  3613
 14 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  60:13  2281  1494
 15 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  62:16  1899   359
 16 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  64:29  1486  2385
 17 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  75:18     0  6662
 18 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952   DISK     0  2363
 19 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  5919
 20 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651   DISK     0  5964
#
5969     D21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 3390  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  55:17  3580  1738
  2 Mezníková Lucie                SSU9150  59:09  3356   349
  3 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  61:16  3233  5113
  4 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  64:04  3071   129
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  64:19  3057  4590
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  65:35  2984     0
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  81:39  2054  2118
  8 Janigová Kristýna              SSU9650 161:02     0     0
#
5637     D21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3753  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  49:51  4008  3083
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  52:50  3799  2745
  3 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  57:46  3452     0
  4 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  68:43  2684     0
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  68:48  2678  4935
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  70:08  2585  3895
  7 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  79:24  1934  3099
#
5959     D21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 7967  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  39:29  8243  7120
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:55  8159  8485
  3 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  43:18  7500   663
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  43:41  7425  2540
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:39  7237  7902
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  46:19  6912  7178
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:52  6610  8051
  8 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  49:41  6256  1324
  9 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  49:50  6227  2737
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  52:33  5698  6264
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  52:45  5659  1823
 12 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  53:05  5594  6334
 13 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  53:15  5561  4941
 14 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:33  5113  5309
 15 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  55:38  5097  5851
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  55:58  5032  2110
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  56:21  4958  7431
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:30  4928  5147
 19 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  66:02  3071  1999
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  4746
#
5959     D21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2319  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  41:28  2522  2233
  2 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  47:07  2234   626
  3 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:45  2201  3034
  4 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  48:30  2163  2038
  5 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  56:40  1746     0
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  60:04  1573  1971
  7 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  90:31    19     0
#
5959     D20C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3391  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  49:28  3568   573
  2 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  52:04  3399  1041
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  55:01  3207  5149
  4 Zimová Barbora                 SHK0151  58:04  3009     0
  5 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  59:39  2906  4374
  6 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  61:39  2776   821
  7 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  65:19  2538  3000
#
5696     D20                   26.09.2020 RVP = 2564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  37:43  2787   804
  2 Kalousková Marie               DKP0151  42:49  2471     0
  3 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  43:24  2435   821
  4 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  73:02   595  1561
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  80:03   160  3876
  6 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  86:14     0  3999
#
5696     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7531  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:38  8319  8416
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:24  7508  7919
  3 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  48:45  6767  6671
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  50:07  6535  7119
  5 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  53:48  5908  3777
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  55:43  5582  6343
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  56:51  5389  5812
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:57  5032  5301
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:50  4711  4855
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  60:52  4706  5872
 11 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  62:36  4411  2738
 12 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  62:43  4391  6457
 13 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  64:57  4011  5825
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  66:57  3671  5245
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  72:07  2791  5157
 16 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  77:16  1915  6583
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  78:57  1629  5748
 18 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050   DISK     0     0
#
5991     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7240  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  35:05  7300  2738
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:14  7270  7362
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  35:49  7150  2833
  4 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  37:43  6761  7894
  5 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  38:45  6550  1252
  6 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  40:46  6137  7004
  7 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  42:40  5748  1922
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  43:07  5656  2242
  9 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  44:41  5336  2126
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:57  5281  6700
 11 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  46:42  4923  4411
 12 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:23  4578  5964
 13 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  52:04  3825  2174
 14 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  54:19  3364  6338
 15 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  55:50  3054  3820
 16 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  57:23  2737  1324
 17 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  57:52  2638  4506
#
5992     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 5791  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  24:30  5992  2833
  2 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  25:19  5806  1252
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  26:20  5574  7004
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  26:53  5449  7362
  5 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  30:50  4547  1922
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  32:10  4243  5964
  7 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  33:33  3928  1324
  8 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  34:48  3643  2126
  9 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  37:14  3087  2242
 10 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  47:01   855   464
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  47:53   658  2174
#
5725     D21K                  27.09.2020 RVP = 2438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  42:48  2546     0
  2 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  45:36  2393   174
  3 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  45:56  2375  2270
  4 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  48:49  2218  2186
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  54:11  1926  2384
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  54:27  1912  2913
  7 Macharová Michaela             BOR9450  60:23  1588     0
  8 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  78:20   611   452
  9 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  83:54   308    40
#
5725     D21L                  27.09.2020 RVP = 7550  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:58  7874  7859
  2 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  38:34  7760  7615
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  42:29  7015  7894
  4 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  47:52  5990  1252
  5 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  48:08  5939  2126
  6 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  50:03  5575  6334
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  51:09  5365  5812
  8 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  51:20  5330  5825
  9 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  51:29  5302  6214
 10 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  51:30  5299  5772
 11 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  52:20  5140  6830
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  53:11  4978  5043
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:46  4106  5974
 14 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  59:18  3814  5872
 15 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  60:02  3675  1725
 16 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  68:04  2146  2174
 17 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:40  1651  3904
 18 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  75:48   674  1873
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  77:20   383  4855
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  88:01     0  2673
 21 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650   DISK     0  5245
#
5856     D21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 7514  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  38:50  7608  7574
  2 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  38:56  7589  7120
  3 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  40:13  7344  7310
  4 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  41:18  7137  5415
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  42:24  6927  7088
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:04  6799  8051
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  44:21  6554  1823
  8 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  45:34  6322  3620
  9 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  48:09  5828  6062
 10 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  48:11  5822  4513
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  49:59  5478     0
 12 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  52:10  5061  1643
 13 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  60:28  3475     0
 14 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  63:06  2972  3000
 15 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  74:44   749     0
 16 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:59     0  7431
#
5856     D21D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 2474  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  41:15  2611  3963
  2 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:50  2408  1661
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  44:55  2403  1287
  4 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  49:22  2151  2233
  5 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  54:11  1878  2038
  6 Bartošová Mirka                PHK9151  57:20  1700     0
  7 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  63:41  1340     0
#
5971     D21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 6190  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  56:31  7183  8835
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  71:52  5771  2370
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  73:33  5616  2563
  4 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  74:56  5489  1326
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  77:28  5256  5743
  6 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  80:15  5000  6034
  7 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  81:07  4920   730
  8 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  82:15  4816  2564
  9 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  92:37  3863   915
 10 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  94:56  3650  2118
 11 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  95:22  3610  4148
#
5857     D21C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 7981  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloubská Barbora             PHK9951  51:54  8340  8403
  2 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  53:28  8110  7574
  3 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  57:41  7491  7178
  4 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  63:14  6676  3620
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  65:53  6287  5415
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  66:22  6216  7894
  7 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  67:53  5993  3281
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  69:16  5790  8051
  9 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  79:18  4317  4871
 10 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  82:54  3788  5202
 11 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  85:44  3372   359
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  92:37  2362  3794
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  99:42  1322  1643
 14 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 121:33     0     0
 15 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055   DISK     0  7088
#
5857     D20C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3208  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  54:39  3358   573
  2 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  58:11  3160  4374
  3 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  59:08  3107  1041
  4 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  62:02  2944  5309
  5 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  69:01  2554  2108
#
6036     D21C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 7915  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  33:21  8137  9171
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  34:23  7899   801
  3 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  35:12  7710  3812
  4 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  38:26  6964  7474
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  38:57  6845  7771
  6 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  38:58  6841  7245
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  41:03  6361  7185
  8 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  43:45  5738   403
  9 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  44:46  5503  2564
 10 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  46:31  5100  5551
 11 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  54:12  3327  5228
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:07  1731  5974
#
    
Akce