Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2020-10, Kategorie: Muži

4915     H20                   03.10.2020 RVP = 7851  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  29:18  8987  8271
  2 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  32:03  8239  7189
  3 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  32:09  8212  4371
  4 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  32:17  8176  7584
  5 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  33:58  7718  3327
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  34:56  7455  4511
  7 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  34:57  7450  6825
  8 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  35:51  7205  6623
  9 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  36:07  7133  4077
 10 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  36:17  7087  7520
 11 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  37:41  6706  8030
 12 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  37:51  6661  1756
 13 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  38:28  6493  5512
 14 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  38:39  6443  1389
 15 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  38:52  6384  1962
 16 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  39:33  6199  1075
 17 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  39:53  6108  3662
 18 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  40:52  5840  6030
 19 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  42:58  5269  7320
 20 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  43:08  5224  6447
 21 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  43:53  5020  3120
 22 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  45:30  4580  3285
 23 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  46:14  4380   609
 24 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  46:47  4231  6068
 25 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:33  4022  6404
 26 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  47:40  3990  5768
 27 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  48:52  3664  3658
 28 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  50:52  3120  4701
 29 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  54:25  2154  7210
 30 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  62:22     0  4937
 31 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  63:41     0  6683
 32 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103   DISK     0  1471
#
4915     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 9796  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  34:19 11050  9994
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:41 10352  9352
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  36:44 10338 10000
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:34 10092  9347
  5 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:52 10004  9630
  6 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  39:12  9611  9057
  7 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  39:20  9572  9087
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  39:26  9542  8559
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  39:44  9454  9561
 10 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:00  9375  9062
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:13  9311  9129
 12 Ullmann Silvan                 ZBM9810  41:05  9056     0
 13 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:23  8968  8051
 14 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  41:29  8938  8323
 15 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:29  8938  8781
 16 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  41:54  8816  9282
 17 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  41:54  8816  9116
 18 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  41:59  8791  8984
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  42:00  8786  7691
 20 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  42:28  8649  8760
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  42:40  8590  8994
 22 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  42:44  8570  8483
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:50  8541  4398
 24 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:01  8487  8337
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:02  8482  8045
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:28  8354  8390
 27 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:45  8270  8043
 28 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  43:59  8202  8354
 29 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  44:00  8197  8179
 30 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  44:04  8177  8525
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:10  8148  8497
 32 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:25  8074  8478
 33 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:01  7897  7694
 34 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  45:02  7892  8386
 35 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  45:05  7878  7087
 36 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:11  7848  8078
 37 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  45:14  7833  8475
 38 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  45:14  7833  8700
 39 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  45:26  7775  9173
 40 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  45:29  7760  8459
 41 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  45:43  7691  8774
 42 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:48  7667  8345
 43 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  45:51  7652  8849
 44 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  45:51  7652  7976
 45 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  45:58  7617  8421
 46 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  46:14  7539  7914
 47 Bořil Jan                      TBM9700  46:38  7421  8008
 48 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:41  7406  7971
 49 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  46:43  7396  8056
 50 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  47:07  7279  8737
 51 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:34  7146  8019
 52 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  47:58  7028  8163
 53 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  48:00  7018  8329
 54 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:11  6964  7926
 55 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  49:04  6704  7764
 56 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  49:06  6694  8031
 57 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  50:03  6414  8486
 58 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549  52:17  5756  8384
 59 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  52:24  5722  7808
 60 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  52:50  5594  7781
#
5476     H21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 7896  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  46:20  8051  8010
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  47:24  7873  7974
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  48:03  7764  7686
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  48:14  7734  7889
  5 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  48:33  7681     0
  6 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  48:40  7661  7311
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  48:53  7625  7692
  8 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  49:32  7516  7066
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  49:54  7455  5405
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  50:17  7391  7422
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:04  7260  7687
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  51:18  7221  7610
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  51:53  7124  7711
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  51:54  7121  7537
 15 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  52:10  7076  6233
 16 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  52:46  6976  6472
 17 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  53:19  6884  3163
 18 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  54:03  6762  3809
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:20  6714  6721
 20 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  54:21  6712  6553
 21 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:29  6689  7643
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:39  6662  7655
 23 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:44  6648  1882
 24 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  55:22  6542  5243
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  55:24  6536  6754
 26 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  56:17  6389  7331
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:06  6252  6651
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:35  6171  6733
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  57:52  6124  7449
 30 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  58:00  6102  5685
 31 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  58:22  6041  7344
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  58:38  5996  6487
 33 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  58:42  5985  1596
 34 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  60:31  5681  5287
 35 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  61:41  5486  5319
 36 Dostál Jakub                   STH0106  65:30  4849  2046
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  66:27  4690  2431
 38 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  67:01  4595  4902
 39 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  67:07  4579  4923
 40 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  67:43  4478  3637
 41 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  69:18  4214  2353
 42 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  70:25  4027     0
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  74:46  3301  5146
 44 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  84:20  1702  2382
 45 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901 100:42     0     0
#
5594     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6275  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  36:35  6540  2371
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:55  6156  6388
  3 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  39:05  6129  2504
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  40:28  5902  7178
  5 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:49  5516  4900
  6 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  48:36  4565  5845
  7 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  49:35  4404     0
  8 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  50:19  4283     0
  9 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:49  4201  5689
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  64:29  1956  1965
 11 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  67:48  1411  2121
 12 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  71:25   817   503
#
5614     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5204  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:38  5280  5208
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  50:44  5166   475
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  50:45  5164  2552
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:29  5089  5115
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  53:16  4905   551
  6 Hošek Lubomír                  PCB6101  54:37  4765  4272
  7 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:43  4548  4860
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:53  4531  5631
  9 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:20  4381  3649
 10 Linka Michael                  SUL9500  62:22  3964     0
#
5686     H21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 7558  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  32:15  7900  7561
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  34:25  7415  5007
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  34:40  7359  7335
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:09  7251  7763
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  36:37  6923  7574
  6 Juřeníková Eva                 MOV7851  37:56  6628     0
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  39:25  6296  6416
  8 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  39:56  6181     0
  9 Stupal František               JHB8603  41:16  5883  1262
 10 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  41:27  5841   722
 11 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  41:39  5797  7096
 12 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  43:30  5383  3959
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  43:45  5327     0
 14 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  45:56  4838  2375
 15 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  55:32  2690     0
 16 Novák Pavel                    AOV9801  66:00   348     0
 17 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  75:01     0     0
 18 Stýblo Tomáš                   MOV9101   DISK     0     0
#
5988     H21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 7439  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  18:52  7757  7561
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  19:52  7380  7763
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  20:24  7179  7096
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  20:51  7009  7335
  5 Stupal František               JHB8603  22:34  6361  1262
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  23:14  6110  6416
  7 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  24:13  5738     0
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  25:27  5273     0
  9 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  25:59  5072   722
 10 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:18  4575  1134
 11 Stýblo Tomáš                   MOV9101  27:26  4524     0
 12 Novák Pavel                    AOV9801  29:44  3656     0
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606   DISK     0  5007
#
5592     H21                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5471  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  16:36  5537   663
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:54  5440  7178
  3 Čepička Ladislav               LPM0303  16:55  5434  1556
  4 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  17:14  5331  3581
  5 Stehlík Šimon                  LPM0501  17:41  5185   736
  6 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  18:26  4941  2371
  7 Waldhauser Štěpán              TUR0409  18:36  4886  1543
  8 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  18:39  4870  6223
  9 Němec David                    LPM0504  18:43  4848     0
 10 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  19:24  4626  4900
 11 Sedláček Patrik                DKP0816  20:34  4246     0
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  24:59  2808  1986
 13 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  26:49  2212   503
 14 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  27:44  1913  1965
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502    DNS     0  7087
 16 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701    DNS     0     0
#
5615     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7324  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  70:25  7451  7755
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  70:51  7406  6527
  3 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  73:42  7115  7130
  4 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  78:16  6648  7211
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  79:25  6531  6997
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  80:52  6383  7200
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  81:05  6360  6446
  8 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  81:07  6357  5066
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  84:14  6038  6837
 10 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  84:49  5979  3285
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  85:41  5890  6504
 12 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  86:54  5766  6982
 13 Rožek David                    RIC7403  87:50  5670  3842
 14 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  87:58  5657  4038
 15 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  88:06  5643  5254
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  89:00  5551  6904
 17 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  89:39  5485  5737
 18 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  89:50  5466  5164
 19 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  90:26  5405   836
 20 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  94:25  4998  5115
 21 Málek Martin                   CST8902  94:33  4984  5631
 22 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  94:56  4945  5291
 23 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708  96:52  4747  6844
 24 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  98:55  4538  5767
 25 Novák Jakub                    KRE0201 101:59  4224     0
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 106:46  3735  3885
 27 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 108:15  3584  2871
 28 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 111:38  3238  4941
 29 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 112:09  3185  3627
 30 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 114:54  2904  5208
 31 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101 120:29  2333   706
 32 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 130:01  1359  1876
 33 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 160:12     0   315
#
5638     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7474  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  12:43  7802  7619
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:35  7315  8290
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  13:36  7306  3744
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:09  6997  7029
  5 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  15:20  6332  6164
  6 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  15:45  6097  6959
  7 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  15:57  5985  6723
  8 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  15:58  5976   773
  9 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  16:12  5845  5486
 10 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  16:35  5629  3481
 11 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  16:49  5498  5387
 12 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  18:00  4833  4978
 13 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  19:33  3962  2007
 14 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  20:03  3681  2661
 15 Mrázek Petr                    KVS9000  28:31     0     0
 16 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  4819
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127   DISK     0  6796
#
5639     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7474  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  30:07  7651  8290
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  30:25  7578  7619
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  32:00  7194  3744
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  32:55  6972     0
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  33:32  6823  2394
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  34:02  6702  6164
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:09  6673  6830
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:28  6354  4440
  9 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  35:45  6286  5471
 10 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  36:26  6120   773
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  36:34  6088  7029
 12 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  36:35  6084  6796
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:14  5684  3078
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:10  5215  6460
 15 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:11  4969  6959
 16 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  41:28  4900  4819
 17 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  41:34  4876  5486
 18 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  41:57  4783  5387
 19 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  42:08  4739  4978
 20 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  47:43  3386  2661
 21 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  51:48  2396  2044
 22 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  53:11  2061   781
 23 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803   DISK     0  3481
#
5662     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7470  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  28:11  7843  3060
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  30:06  7361  6785
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  30:43  7205  7711
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  31:55  6903  6932
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  33:08  6597  6792
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  33:37  6475  7142
  7 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:46  6186  7346
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             PBM7207  35:07  6097  2815
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:57  5888  7568
 10 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  36:59  5627  6721
 11 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:06  5598  5310
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  37:20  5539  7254
 13 Stupal František               JHB8603  37:37  5468  1262
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  37:45  5434  5897
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  39:46  4927  5085
 16 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  40:02  4860  5199
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  41:15  4553  5913
 18 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  43:11  4066  1470
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  44:37  3705  5903
 20 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  47:17  3034  2474
 21 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  49:38  2442   419
 22 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  50:32  2216  1870
 23 Grünwald Martin                SBK7903  51:07  2069     0
 24 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  57:28   470  1637
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  59:29     0  3437
 26 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  58:22     0  8774
#
5674     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7578  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  40:43  8063  7329
  2 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  44:28  7410  7322
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:20  7259  7124
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:12  7108  7096
  5 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:28  7062  6418
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:42  7021  7160
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  48:16  6748  7123
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:34  6696  5958
  9 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  48:58  6626  6329
 10 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  51:15  6229  6416
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:08  6075  7644
 12 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  52:30  6011  6274
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  52:39  5985  6934
 14 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  54:41  5631     0
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:59  5578  7574
 16 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  56:05  5387  6268
 17 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  56:45  5271  5358
 18 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  57:33  5131  3959
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  58:53  4899  7223
 20 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  69:19  3082  3933
 21 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  69:25  3064  4580
 22 Tomášek Ondřej                 CEL0100  70:25  2890     0
 23 Smékal David                   UOL7503  72:58  2446  4367
 24 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  73:37  2333  2874
 25 Hladík Ladislav                OOL8804  78:06  1552     0
 26 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  83:50   553  2095
 27 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235   DISK     0  7763
 28 Gedeon Dominik                 KSU9900   DISK     0     0
 29 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906   DISK     0  7090
 30 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3282
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4507
 32 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000   DISK     0   842
#
5728     H20                   04.10.2020 RVP = 418   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  34:00   432   817
  2 Mencl Jan                      TUR0201  34:01   431   246
  3 Marek Matěj                    TJN0409  37:28   390     0
  4 David Tomáš                    LLI0000  40:41   352     0
  5 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  52:41   210   608
#
5728     H21K                  04.10.2020 RVP = 3260  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  36:27  3528  5178
  2 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  39:05  3312  3537
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  43:36  2941  1514
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  47:08  2651  2811
  5 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  57:40  1786   179
  6 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  72:19   583   578
#
5728     H21L                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8732  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  38:21  9121  9062
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  40:15  8708  8051
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:49  8367  8386
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:01  8323  8078
  5 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  42:41  8178  8179
  6 Martin Janda                   DOB8002  44:07  7867  7655
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  44:31  7780  8337
  8 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  44:58  7682  2441
  9 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:20  7602  8031
 10 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  45:24  7587  3327
 11 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  45:37  7540  5405
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  45:46  7508  7216
 13 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:53  7482  7024
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:57  7468  7315
 15 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:21  7381  7971
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  46:25  7366  7480
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  46:27  7359  7567
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:32  7341  7926
 19 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  48:38  6884  7686
 20 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  48:52  6833  2523
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  48:59  6808  7257
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  49:10  6768  8486
 23 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  49:47  6634  8994
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:51  6619  7078
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:56  6601  7079
 26 Jan Kolín                      DKP7701  50:37  6453  7331
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  51:51  6184  6752
 28 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  52:02  6144  1596
 29 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  52:30  6043  5591
 30 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  53:15  5880  5618
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:38  5796  7014
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  54:11  5677  6404
 33 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  54:50  5535  3435
 34 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  55:21  5423  7210
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:32  5383  6793
 36 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  55:58  5289  6683
 37 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:24  5194  5387
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:32  5165  6721
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:09  5031  5602
 40 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  57:53  4872  6481
 41 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  58:08  4817  5915
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:30  4303  5498
 43 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  61:24  4107  6233
 44 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  61:29  4089  3602
 45 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  62:32  3860   459
 46 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  62:38  3838  6245
 47 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  64:21  3465  5830
 48 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  64:49  3363  3670
 49 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  65:03  3313  4698
 50 Ondřej Bláha                   EKP7002  66:38  2968  6285
 51 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  66:54  2910  1213
 52 Klement David                  DKP0110  67:14  2838  3019
 53 Lukáš Švarc                    JEN9001  67:19  2820     0
 54 Michal Šrubař                  ZBM8607  68:38  2533  5723
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  71:46  1852  4134
 56 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  73:44  1424   904
 57 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  77:14   662  4687
 58 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  78:00   496  5517
 59 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  78:19   427  3919
 60 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  89:57     0     0
 61 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:36     0  1764
 62 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  3447
 63 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  4475
#
    
Akce