Logo

Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Filter: 2021-10, Class: Women

6014     D21C                  02.10.2021 RVP = 4568  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrácová Marie               DKL9051  51:45  5054  5196
  2 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:02  4686  3870
  3 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  58:04  4512  1661
  4 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  58:51  4444  4445
  5 Vlachová Eliška                STE9572  59:54  4354  3410
  6 Pangrácová Anna                DKL9150  63:06  4079  4761
  7 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  65:05  3909  1005
  8 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  69:53  3496  1966
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  73:32  3182  3789
 10 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ZBM8282  75:34  3008  2142
 11 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  76:35  2920  1244
 12 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053  81:59  2456   294
 13 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  83:35  2319    53
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  96:47  1184  2608
#
6014     D20B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 1199  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  70:43  1296  1773
  2 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  73:25  1251  2125
  3 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  76:53  1192   428
  4 Raclavská Lenka                UOL0252  92:59   920   468
  5 Končáková Alžběta              LCE0256 107:03   682    41
#
6014     D21B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7400  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolková Barbora               TAP0356  69:21  7870  2827
  2 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  70:27  7750  8016
  3 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  73:03  7468  3242
  4 Vejražková Rozárka             TUR0151  73:53  7378  6652
  5 Mádlová Věra                   PBM8951  74:46  7282  7033
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:18  7007  7679
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  77:36  6975  6872
  8 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  86:35  6000  3253
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  87:47  5870  2384
 10 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  93:48  5217  6394
 11 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  96:26  4932  1792
 12 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  97:55  4771  4003
 13 Procházková Marie              SOP9551 105:07  3990  1994
 14 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451 107:16  3757  1022
#
6260     D21C                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7854  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  38:22  8043  6481
  2 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:36  7797  8357
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  39:58  7723  7183
  4 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  41:30  7417  7469
  5 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  41:34  7404  7381
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:38  6791  5933
  7 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  45:06  6698  6979
  8 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  45:21  6648  7795
  9 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  45:42  6578  6172
 10 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:19  6455  7796
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:42  6178  4480
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  48:11  6082  3532
 13 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  48:30  6018  5052
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  49:06  5898  6776
 15 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  52:05  5302  4220
 16 Doležalová Libuše              SNA8851  52:49  5156  3677
 17 Brožková Lucie                 LPU0154  55:45  4570  4427
 18 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  57:47  4164  1174
 19 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  68:14  2076  1634
 20 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  76:59   327  5818
 21 Kleiberová Eliška              CHC9952  88:10     0  2054
 22 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050   DISK     0  1960
 23 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  2025
#
6303     D21                   02.10.2021 RVP = 2608  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  41:05  2794  2423
  2 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  44:11  2612  3097
  3 Rücklová Alena                 VCB8150  47:29  2417     0
  4 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  54:17  2016  3319
  5 Rudová Anna                    VTA0051  70:18  1073   263
  6 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  71:51   981     0
  7 Račanová Jana                  OPI0054  75:03   793     0
  8 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755   DISK     0  1592
#
6367     D21K                  02.10.2021 RVP = 3777  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  47:45  3930  4433
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  50:07  3750  2983
  3 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  51:25  3652     0
  4 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  53:46  3473  3240
  5 Kučerová Barbora               HCE8650  56:28  3268   296
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  61:50  2861  1727
  7 Riby Rose                      DOK0052  63:15  2753  4453
  8 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  66:08  2534     0
  9 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  80:47  1422   810
#
6367     D21L                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7868  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  58:58  8108  8297
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  60:30  7909  7965
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  62:59  7588  7366
  4 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  66:32  7129  7845
  5 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  67:08  7051  6617
  6 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  70:18  6641  6862
  7 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  71:31  6484  5676
  8 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  73:04  6283  5789
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  74:39  6079  6520
 10 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  75:56  5913  4380
 11 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  77:40  5688  4888
 12 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  81:35  5182  4051
 13 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  81:52  5145  5164
 14 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  82:45  5031  3793
 15 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  84:10  4847  4243
 16 Řadová Lucie                   DKP0251  94:11  3551  1870
#
6388     D21C                  02.10.2021 RVP = 6025  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  55:17  6426  8481
  2 Novotná Jitka                  SJH0454  59:58  5950     0
  3 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  62:27  5697  6384
  4 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  70:19  4897  1973
  5 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  72:06  4716  4724
  6 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  77:06  4207  4509
  7 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051 105:15  1344   326
#
6435     D21                   02.10.2021 RVP = 3023  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  41:08  3173   836
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  43:09  3032  5409
  3 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  45:33  2865     0
  4 Trpáková Daniela               DCH0165  47:32  2726   553
  5 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  47:43  2713  4534
  6 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250  68:02  1294  1314
  7 Nádeníčková Iva                NEK0350  76:59   669     0
#
6368     D21K                  03.10.2021 RVP = 1881  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  44:09  1899  2555
  2 Geislerová Aneta               DKL0151  44:17  1893   139
  3 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  45:17  1851     0
  4 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  46:53  1783  2312
  5 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  48:06  1732     0
  6 Cvrčková Helena                TAP9151  48:48  1703     0
  7 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  52:20  1553   313
  8 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  58:16  1303   436
  9 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  60:59  1188    64
 10 Janečková Lenka                MFP8250  65:01  1018     0
 11 Šákrová Šárka                  BOR9051  66:40   949  1381
 12 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  82:58   261  1276
#
6368     D21L                  03.10.2021 RVP = 7926  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  33:08  8091  7965
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  33:59  7892  7595
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  34:24  7794  8297
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:10  7615  7366
  5 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  35:38  7505  6669
  6 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  37:29  7072  5848
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  37:48  6998  7845
  8 Havelíková Kateřina            PGP9256  38:11  6908  4260
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  38:41  6791  6844
 10 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:30  6600  6484
 11 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  41:01  6244  3619
 12 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  41:02  6240  5676
 13 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  41:50  6053  6520
 14 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  41:59  6018  3240
 15 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  43:28  5671  3129
 16 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  43:44  5608  5658
 17 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  44:30  5429  5521
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  45:53  5105  3793
 19 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  45:55  5097   589
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:12  5030  5039
 21 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  46:20  4999   628
 22 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:11  4800  5164
 23 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  47:16  4781  2383
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  47:17  4777  4888
 25 Čermáková Kateřina             ROZ0150  47:22  4757   312
 26 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  47:56  4624  6131
 27 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  48:04  4593  3829
 28 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  48:07  4581  4243
 29 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  48:10  4570  1475
 30 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  50:32  4015  2955
 31 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  50:45  3965  3451
 32 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  54:30  3086  2372
 33 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  55:10  2930  2622
 34 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  55:28  2860   810
 35 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  62:05  1310  3270
 36 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  65:26   526  2460
 37 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  65:48   440  1523
 38 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  70:49     0  2303
 39 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055 104:28     0  4821
#
6389     D21C                  03.10.2021 RVP = 7523  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  44:07  8295  8481
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  47:20  7780  7893
  3 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  52:34  6944  4724
  4 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  63:25  5210  4953
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  68:03  4469  3160
  6 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  72:31  3755  5434
  7 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  75:40  3252  3319
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  77:34  2948   773
  9 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556   DISK     0  8282
#
6389     D21D                  03.10.2021 RVP = 898   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdobinská Lucie                JHB9160  61:57  1079  1370
  2 Bartáková Petra                SJI8151  73:36   938  1636
  3 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  90:39   731   251
  4 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  90:54   728   335
  5 Korberová Lenka                JHB8452  98:07   640     0
#
6409     D21K                  03.10.2021 RVP = 1758  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzana Hradcová                CHA8852  61:36  1781   336
  2 Martina Jirků                  TUR8750  62:47  1747  1384
  3 Eva Švihovská                  JJN8350  62:53  1745  4144
  4 Anna Kočí                      FYD9451  66:32  1642  1048
  5 Petra Žaloudková               SJC8761  83:56  1152   454
  6 Andrea Němcová                 CHA8753  86:35  1077   143
  7 Michaela Macharová             BOR9450 108:25   463   404
  8 Viktorie Peterková             LLI7551   DISK     0   231
#
6409     D21L                  03.10.2021 RVP = 8384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eliška Sieglová                PGP9954  38:14  8687  8962
  2 Eva Kabáthová                  LCE8966  39:45  8366  3287
  3 Michaela Omová                 TUR8153  41:01  8099  8200
  4 Šárka Sokolářová               TUR9999  41:26  8011  8548
  5 Soňa Pesničáková               JJN0451  43:39  7542     0
  6 Adéla Havlová                  BOR9161  43:55  7486  5219
  7 Barbora Matějková              TUR0156  45:41  7112  6612
  8 Lucie Luštická                 TUR8650  45:59  7049  7826
  9 Alena Neradová                 TUR8551  47:46  6672  6019
 10 Tereza Chrástová               TUR0255  47:53  6647  4196
 11 Michaela Kopcová               VLI8456  49:14  6362  3338
 12 Šárka Knížková                 CHA9850  50:49  6027  6325
 13 Jana Kolaja Ehlerová           VLI8055  50:56  6003  6301
 14 Lucie Janatová                 DKP8154  50:59  5992  4142
 15 Adéla Rýdlová                  JJN0151  51:05  5971  5686
 16 Markéta Pavlíková              DOK0053  52:15  5724  6241
 17 Dagmar Sieglová                MFP7050  55:09  5111  5781
 18 Zuzana Henychová               VLI6151  55:25  5055  5084
 19 Rose Riby                      DOK0052  59:10  4262  4453
 20 Daniela Žuchová                TJN9750  72:26  1458     0
 21 Nikola Žuchová                 TJN9352  74:30  1022     0
 22 Iva Paříková                   TUR0061  87:20     0  1663
 23 Eva Lepšíková                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6192
#
6564     D21B                  03.10.2021 RVP = 7821  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtková Jindra               LCE8989  33:38  8650  2695
  2 Vejražková Rozárka             TUR0151  36:45  7944  6652
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  37:21  7808  8016
  4 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  37:25  7793  7794
  5 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  37:57  7672  3242
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  39:19  7362  7679
  7 Smolková Barbora               TAP0356  40:04  7193  2827
  8 Mádlová Věra                   PBM8951  40:09  7174  7033
  9 Marková Ema                    SSU0252  40:25  7113  6390
 10 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  40:55  7000  7795
 11 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  41:09  6947  6332
 12 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  42:30  6641  6872
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  43:45  6358  2384
 14 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  43:49  6343  6394
 15 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  44:10  6264  4812
 16 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  45:11  6034  5775
 17 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  46:14  5796  3253
 18 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  47:56  5411  5773
 19 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  48:45  5226  5492
 20 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  50:24  4852  4003
 21 Pangrácová Marie               DKL9051  50:48  4762  5196
 22 Pangrácová Anna                DKL9150  52:36  4354  4761
 23 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  53:37  4124  5225
 24 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  53:52  4067  1698
 25 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  54:14  3984  4445
 26 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  55:54  3606  3152
 27 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:12  3538  3870
 28 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  56:24  3493  1661
 29 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  59:16  2844  3746
 30 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  61:08  2421  3789
 31 Vlachová Eliška                STE9572  64:23  1685  3410
 32 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053   DISK     0   294
#
6564     D21C                  03.10.2021 RVP = 2370  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  41:47  2523  1575
  2 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  42:03  2508  4321
  3 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  44:34  2363  1966
  4 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  50:31  2020  1618
  5 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  78:10   428    53
#
6315     D21C                  13.10.2021 RVP = 7324  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  35:27  7595  7678
  2 Opálková Martina               TBM0056  37:24  7207  8000
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  37:36  7168  8016
  4 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  42:33  6183  5600
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  46:01  5493     0
  6 Otrubová Anna                  PLU0577  56:36  3388     0
  7 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  56:37  3385     0
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  61:36  2394   431
  9 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  64:17  1860     0
 10 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  68:23  1044     0
#
5544     D20                   16.10.2021 RVP = 6811  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  43:47  7407  6669
  2 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  46:53  6928  6612
  3 Martanová Elin                 TUR0253  46:58  6915  6849
  4 Dittrichová Michaela           LCE0250  47:59  6758  7057
  5 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  48:17  6712  6384
  6 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  50:10  6421  6668
  7 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  50:42  6339  6261
  8 Marková Ema                    SSU0252  51:38  6195  6390
  9 Chrástová Tereza               TUR0255  53:09  5960  4196
 10 Miklušová Tamara               ZBM0260  53:53  5847  2344
 11 Rýdlová Adéla                  JJN0151  57:45  5250  5686
 12 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  62:58  4445  4534
 13 Jelínková Adéla                LPU0254  67:54  3683  3734
 14 Podrábská Marie                JJN0251  70:39  3259  4384
 15 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  76:26  2366  1823
 16 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  93:58     0  5600
 17 Budská Anna                    JJN0253  94:02     0     0
#
5544     D21                   16.10.2021 RVP = 9034  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  51:35  9775  8548
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  53:19  9472  9320
  3 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  56:22  8939  8962
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  57:36  8724  8503
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  58:18  8601  7794
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  58:46  8520  7679
  7 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  58:53  8499  7678
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  61:32  8036  7965
  9 Opálková Martina               TBM0056  62:24  7885  8000
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  64:38  7494  9307
 11 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  64:43  7480  7845
 12 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  64:55  7445  6790
 13 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  65:46  7296  7206
 14 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  67:26  7005  7800
 15 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  68:39  6792  7795
 16 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  71:02  6376  6406
 17 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  72:59  6035  5676
 18 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  73:31  5942  5541
 19 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  74:11  5825  1698
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  74:37  5749  7637
 21 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  77:32  5240  8016
 22 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  78:01  5155  4953
 23 Pecoldová Pavlína              MFP8450  78:10  5129  5947
 24 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  78:42  5036  6394
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  81:14  4593  5161
 26 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  88:09  3384  5587
 27 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  97:17  1788  3104
#
6261     D21C                  16.10.2021 RVP = 7334  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  41:41  7770  6979
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  45:13  7186  5933
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:04  7045  7796
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  46:33  6965  6481
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  47:01  6888  6979
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  47:09  6866  6776
  7 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  48:16  6681  7580
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  51:46  6102  4480
  9 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  53:37  5796  5052
 10 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  55:27  5492  4632
 11 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  56:43  5283  5244
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  58:27  4996  3944
 13 Doležalová Libuše              SNA8851  65:33  3821  3677
 14 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  66:41  3634  2857
 15 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  69:08  3228  5818
 16 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  75:52  2114  3773
 17 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  88:04    96  1634
 18 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  99:39     0  1941
 19 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951   DISK     0   208
#
6261     D21D                  16.10.2021 RVP = 2079  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  43:32  2303  1743
  2 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054  49:05  2066   511
  3 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  53:44  1868  2555
  4 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  53:49  1864   968
  5 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  59:36  1618  3050
  6 Vojtěchová Eva                 HOR8851  81:00   706   581
#
6304     D21L                  16.10.2021 RVP = 5047  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  52:20  5922  6862
  2 Karbusová Kateřina             VTA0055  64:13  4974  1971
  3 Rudová Anna                    VTA0051  73:21  4246   263
  4 Rudová Magdaléna               VTA0254  73:46  4213     0
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  75:24  4082  3990
  6 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951 114:31   963   847
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  7366
#
6304     D21K                  16.10.2021 RVP = 2973  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:15  3153  4964
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  50:43  3070  2105
  3 Bečvářová Markéta              OPI0250  57:20  2695     0
  4 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  57:35  2681  3319
  5 Svobodová Anna                 VTA0151  59:02  2598  1120
  6 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  63:33  2342     0
  7 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  64:50  2270   690
  8 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  65:58  2205     0
  9 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  69:33  2002  1502
 10 Nentvichová Klára              DOR9950  69:58  1979     0
 11 Konopásková Martina            DOR0252  72:46  1820     0
#
6390     D21C                  16.10.2021 RVP = 1080  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Jitka                  SJH0454  42:33  1281     0
  2 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  56:10  1000  2082
  3 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  58:09   959   805
  4 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  71:28   684  1258
  5 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  72:20   666    26
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  93:20   232   176
#
6410     D21L                  16.10.2021 RVP = 6141  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  26:21  6426  4142
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  28:16  6000  7024
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  28:17  5996  6301
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  29:57  5626  1072
  5 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  30:53  5419  5219
  6 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  34:23  4641  6019
  7 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  38:13  3789  5082
#
6411     D21L                  16.10.2021 RVP = 5420  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  19:16  5865  5219
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  21:03  5404  4142
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  22:39  4991  6301
  4 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  23:47  4699  6019
  5 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  24:56  4402  1072
#
6424     D21C                  16.10.2021 RVP = 5216  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  59:03  5432  6332
  2 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  62:46  5117  4812
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  62:59  5099  1023
  4 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  69:24  4555  4220
  5 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  73:21  4221  5499
  6 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  77:36  3861     0
  7 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  78:11  3812     0
#
6619     D21                   16.10.2021 RVP = 7491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  17:13  7584  7637
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  17:14  7577  7956
  3 Švecová Karolína               ZVO0557  17:51  7312   692
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  18:10  7176  7965
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  18:50  6889  6406
  6 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  19:16  6703  5676
  7 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:36  6560  5434
  8 Bartošová Marieš               MLA0451  19:58  6402     0
  9 Švecová Anežka                 ZVO0352  20:15  6281  1288
 10 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  20:43  6080  5587
 11 Pecoldová Pavlína              MFP8450  20:44  6073  5947
 12 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  20:47  6052  5781
 13 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  20:52  6016   206
 14 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  21:17  5837  5541
 15 Žandová Monika                 SKV8751  21:42  5658  3081
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  22:19  5393  5161
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  22:48  5185  5164
 18 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  22:52  5156  3829
 19 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  23:01  5092   486
 20 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  23:06  5056  4534
 21 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250  24:17  4548  1314
 22 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  24:48  4326  2460
 23 Hynková Eliška                 ONO9650  26:48  3466     0
 24 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  30:07  2041  2303
 25 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  30:55  1697   982
 26 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153    DNS     0  6604
 27 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787    DNS     0   836
#
5545     D20A                  17.10.2021 RVP = 7110  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           LCE0250  29:02  7673  7057
  2 Semíková Lucie                 KAM0250  29:42  7504  7478
  3 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  29:59  7431  6551
  4 Marková Ema                    SSU0252  30:54  7198  6390
  5 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  31:21  7083  6669
  6 Martanová Elin                 TUR0253  32:14  6858  6849
  7 Miklušová Tamara               ZBM0260  32:29  6794  2344
  8 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  33:04  6646  6384
  9 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  33:28  6544  6668
 10 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  34:07  6378  6612
 11 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  35:26  6042  6261
 12 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  37:29  5520  5600
 13 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  38:11  5342  6731
 14 Rýdlová Adéla                  JJN0151  38:34  5244  5686
 15 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  42:07  4339  5366
 16 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  43:39  3949  5848
 17 Chrástová Tereza               TUR0255  44:19  3779  4196
 18 Jelínková Adéla                LPU0254  45:24  3503  3734
 19 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  46:00  3350  3619
 20 Kalousková Marie               DKP0151  49:22  2492  1638
 21 Surkova Polina                 PGP0157  50:32  2194  7054
 22 Podrábská Marie                JJN0251  51:33  1935  4384
 23 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  58:54    62  4534
 24 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  83:59     0  4957
#
5545     D21E                  17.10.2021 RVP = 9034  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:30  9670  9307
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  36:52  9575  8962
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  37:13  9484  8503
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  LCE8966  37:47  9337  3287
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  38:15  9215  9320
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  39:07  8990  7595
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  40:09  8722  8357
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:15  8696  8481
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  40:44  8570  8548
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  40:55  8523  7679
 11 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  40:57  8514  8016
 12 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:19  8419  7965
 13 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  42:07  8211  8297
 14 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  42:13  8185  7580
 15 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  42:32  8103  7845
 16 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  43:18  7904  6790
 17 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  43:19  7899  7795
 18 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  43:44  7791  7956
 19 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  44:08  7687  7794
 20 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  44:16  7652  7014
 21 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  45:16  7393  7893
 22 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  45:18  7384  7678
 23 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  46:20  7115  6520
 24 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:53  6973  7637
 25 Opálková Martina               TBM0056  46:56  6960  8000
 26 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  47:26  6830  4513
 27 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  49:46  6224  7800
 28 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  51:03  5890  6394
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  58:13  4028  6301
#
5545     D21A                  17.10.2021 RVP = 6531  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  32:13  7618  7024
  2 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  36:16  6835  6406
  3 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  38:58  6314  6325
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  39:04  6294  5773
  5 Pavlíková Markéta              DOK0053  39:49  6149  6241
  6 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  40:17  6059  4953
  7 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  40:26  6030  5658
  8 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  41:13  5879  5225
  9 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  41:28  5830  4051
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  41:43  5782  5541
 11 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:57  5544  1325
 12 Pecoldová Pavlína              MFP8450  43:15  5486  5947
 13 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  43:42  5399  5781
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:46  5386  6367
 15 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  44:08  5315  5796
 16 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  44:55  5164  5587
 17 Riby Rose                      DOK0052  45:06  5128  4453
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  45:49  4990  3793
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:02  4948  4888
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  47:27  4674  5676
 21 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  47:33  4655   206
 22 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  47:37  4642  4821
 23 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  47:50  4600  5409
 24 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  48:28  4477   182
 25 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  48:36  4452  1698
 26 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  49:15  4326  5434
 27 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  51:26  3904  5161
 28 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:42  3466  5164
 29 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  53:50  3440  5789
 30 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  56:43  2883  3829
 31 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  60:47  2097  2955
 32 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  67:05   879  1523
 33 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  70:24   238  2303
#
5545     D20B                  17.10.2021 RVP = 2520  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nedomlelová Lucie              JJN0250  22:53  2755     0
  2 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  23:43  2661  1408
  3 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250  24:16  2599  1314
  4 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  24:50  2534  4366
  5 Řadová Lucie                   DKP0251  26:37  2333  1870
  6 Linková Lucie                  JJN0254  28:38  2105  2022
  7 Rousová Lucie                  DKL0251  29:41  1986   797
  8 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  31:36  1769  1823
#
5545     D21C                  17.10.2021 RVP = 2841  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  31:08  3503  3451
  2 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  35:12  3174  3104
  3 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  45:17  2357  1727
  4 Žandová Monika                 SKV8751  47:04  2213  3081
  5 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  53:17  1710  1235
  6 Vojta Grundmanová Lenka        CHC8651  57:03  1405     0
#
6336     D21C                  17.10.2021 RVP = 3466  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  48:29  3621     0
  2 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  51:13  3434  1325
  3 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  52:33  3343  3746
  4 Navrátilová Adéla              TRI0250  52:53  3321   238
  5 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  54:13  3229  2392
  6 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  61:44  2716     0
  7 Bernatíková Hana               SIT0252  63:15  2612  4573
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  63:55  2567  2938
  9 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  65:00  2493     0
 10 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  2608
#
6262     D21C                  23.10.2021 RVP = 8356  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  32:16  8571  8948
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  33:25  8281  8354
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  33:41  8214  8120
  4 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  33:46  8193  6979
  5 Kosová Klára                   LPU9461  34:19  8054  6348
  6 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  35:34  7739  6481
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  36:19  7550  7183
  8 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  37:03  7365  7381
  9 Opálková Martina               TBM0056  37:14  7318  8000
 10 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  37:17  7306  7796
 11 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  38:21  7037  6776
 12 Hanušová Kateřina              VRL0455  38:44  6940   912
 13 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  41:23  6272  3944
 14 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  41:37  6213  5818
 15 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  42:30  5990  1863
 16 Kovářová Jana                  LPU0251  44:35  5464  2883
 17 Brožková Lucie                 LPU0154  46:16  5040  4427
 18 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  46:38  4947  2105
 19 Doležalová Libuše              SNA8851  47:55  4623  3677
 20 Ciura Aleksandra               CHC0155  48:07  4573     0
 21 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  49:26  4241  2501
 22 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  50:12  4047  6394
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  50:20  4014  4964
 24 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  54:46  2895  2857
 25 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ZBM8282  59:39  1664  2142
 26 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  59:55  1596  1646
#
6324     D21C                  23.10.2021 RVP = 5430  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  42:55  5829  7927
  2 Paulíčková Tereza              UOL0750  47:58  5237  1795
  3 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  48:06  5222  5600
  4 Černochová Michaela            PLU0577  61:15  3681     0
  5 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  62:26  3542  3747
  6 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  65:54  3136  1956
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  66:04  3116  3789
  8 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  66:13  3099  3870
  9 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  79:48  1507  1523
 10 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  81:57  1255   386
 11 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  82:32  1186     0
 12 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  87:52   561     0
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252   DISK     0  4321
#
6339     D21C                  23.10.2021 RVP = 2374  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  58:28  2559  5162
  2 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  65:18  2303  1702
  3 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  66:28  2259     0
  4 Navrátilová Adéla              TRI0250  72:44  2025   238
  5 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  77:44  1837  2392
  6 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  84:35  1581   210
  7 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  86:57  1492     0
#
6352     D21C                  23.10.2021 RVP = 4404  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Valentina               TZL0551  34:01  4834     0
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:26  4417  6332
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  39:01  4224  1023
  4 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  39:07  4212  4812
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  44:33  3549  1650
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  47:59  3130  3152
  7 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  55:02  2270  3319
  8 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  61:46  1449  1244
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  69:16   534  2938
 10 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  74:44     0  2608
#
6369     D21L                  23.10.2021 RVP = 7861  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:00  8171  7595
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:48  7803  7965
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:45  7609  6484
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  40:02  7551  7637
  5 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  40:15  7507  6669
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  40:24  7477  8247
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  40:35  7439  6520
  8 Švecová Karolína               ZVO0557  42:50  6980   692
  9 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  44:40  6606  5789
 10 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  44:50  6572  2205
 11 Havelíková Kateřina            PGP9256  45:24  6456  4260
 12 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:29  6439  5796
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  45:41  6398  5483
 14 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  45:50  6368   589
 15 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  45:50  6368  3240
 16 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  45:51  6364  6367
 17 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:54  6354  5665
 18 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  45:59  6337  3619
 19 Švecová Anežka                 ZVO0352  47:39  5997  1288
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  47:53  5949  6406
 21 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  49:35  5602  5676
 22 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  52:12  5068  1823
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  52:36  4987  5161
 24 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  53:12  4864  3829
 25 Ondráčková Dana                KAM8952  53:29  4806  3614
 26 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  53:47  4745  1785
 27 Čermáková Kateřina             ROZ0150  54:30  4599   312
 28 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  55:11  4459  4888
 29 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  56:02  4286    64
 30 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  56:18  4232  4380
 31 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  56:48  4129  3451
 32 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  57:23  4010  3270
 33 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  58:23  3806  3793
 34 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  60:09  3446  2372
 35 Rousová Lucie                  DKL0251  63:09  2833   797
 36 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  67:27  1956  5039
 37 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  77:38     0  2303
 38 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150   DISK     0  5164
 39 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853   DISK     0   810
 40 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160   DISK     0   795
 41 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  7366
#
6369     D21K                  23.10.2021 RVP = 2853  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nentvichová Klára              DOR9950  39:18  2992     0
  2 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  41:10  2863     0
  3 Pidrmanová Stanislava          EKP8950  43:29  2703  3200
  4 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  49:16  2304  2555
  5 Klinkerová Magdaléna           ROZ9950  54:30  1942   379
  6 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  55:58  1841  2460
  7 Geislerová Aneta               DKL0151  56:19  1817   139
  8 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  56:22  1814     0
  9 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  59:45  1580  1276
 10 Horychová Zuzana               DKL0150  65:59  1150   284
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  71:50   746  1235
 12 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  75:08   518   436
 13 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  96:37     0  1181
 14 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952   DISK     0  3196
 15 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756   DISK     0  1059
#
6391     D21C                  23.10.2021 RVP = 5252  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Jitka                  SJH0454  44:34  5555     0
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  47:51  5190  5935
  3 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  49:29  5009  6384
  4 Jelínková Adéla                LPU0254  53:44  4537  3734
  5 Kopáčková Jana                 ZBM7951  56:06  4274  1397
  6 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  58:43  3984  1973
  7 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  62:02  3616  4953
  8 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  63:55  3407  3160
  9 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  71:40  2546   773
 10 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  76:34  2002   527
 11 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 111:23     0   176
 12 Míková Michaela                SJH8251   DISK     0  1258
#
6412     D21K                  23.10.2021 RVP = 2466  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  32:53  2755  1570
  2 Švihovská Eva                  JJN8350  39:07  2342  4144
  3 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  39:44  2301  2031
  4 Kočí Anna                      FYD9451  45:19  1932  1048
  5 Seemann Anna                   KDZ8750  47:00  1820   451
  6 Malá Daniela                   JIL9451  52:00  1489   229
  7 Macharová Michaela             BOR9450  58:46  1041   404
  8 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453   DISK     0  2120
#
6412     D21L                  23.10.2021 RVP = 6473  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:58  6573  7024
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  LCE8966  38:50  6427  3287
  3 Skácelová Adéla                JJN0454  38:53  6419   743
  4 Rýdlová Adéla                  JJN0151  39:57  6240  5686
  5 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  43:06  5711  4220
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  44:43  5439  6301
  7 Pavlíková Markéta              DOK0053  44:45  5434  6241
  8 Štraitová Jolana               VSP0456  45:03  5384     0
  9 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  45:05  5378  5600
 10 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  45:43  5272  6325
 11 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  47:18  5006  3144
 12 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  50:07  4533  5781
 13 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  52:45  4091  4957
 14 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  55:30  3629  5084
#
6437     D21                   23.10.2021 RVP = 4627  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  43:08  5000  4513
  2 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  48:41  4453   836
  3 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  48:56  4428  1531
  4 Surkova Polina                 PGP0157  49:43  4351  7054
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  50:14  4300  5409
  6 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250  62:17  3111  1314
  7 Trpáková Daniela               DCH0165    DNS     0   553
#
6298     D21                   24.10.2021 RVP = 2549  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čápová Eliška                  STA0451  69:10  2592   516
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  70:36  2540  2423
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  71:19  2514  5665
  4 Rücklová Alena                 VCB8150  77:59  2273     0
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  86:50  1952  1592
  6 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  92:24  1751     0
  7 Votíková Veronika              VCB0154 124:33   586     0
#
6425     D21C                  24.10.2021 RVP = 8077  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  44:01  8709  8297
  2 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  49:14  7827  3242
  3 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  50:01  7695  6668
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  51:14  7489  7679
  5 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  51:51  7384     0
  6 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  52:21  7300  8538
  7 Kurečková Klára                TBM0667  55:04  6840     0
  8 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  67:59  4656     0
  9 Kleiberová Eliška              CHC9952 108:42     0  2054
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058   DISK     0  7794
#
6425     D21D                  24.10.2021 RVP = 1192  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  49:32  1316  4321
  2 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  57:41  1141     0
  3 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  58:39  1120   201
  4 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  76:11   742   162
  5 Košíková Jana                  ZBM8352  81:39   624    85
#
6438     D21                   24.10.2021 RVP = 4696  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  63:32  5496  4513
  2 Trpáková Daniela               DCH0165  81:24  4401   553
  3 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  84:49  4191  5796
  4 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  86:05  4113  4888
  5 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 119:02  2093  3587
  6 Hynková Eliška                 ONO9650 127:19  1585     0
  7 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850    DNS     0  3889
  8 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250    DNS     0  1314
  9 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650    DNS     0  5789
#
6325     D21C                  28.10.2021 RVP = 6270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:03  6953  8948
  2 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  63:24  6438  5162
  3 Brožková Tereza                LPU0457  73:58  5420     0
  4 Pangrácová Marie               DKL9051  73:59  5419  5196
  5 Pangrácová Anna                DKL9150  75:01  5319  4761
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  75:08  5308  5775
  7 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  83:58  4458  1531
  8 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  84:37  4395  3891
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  99:02  3008  3789
 10 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053   DISK     0   294
#
6326     D21C                  30.10.2021 RVP = 4076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrácová Anna                DKL9150  44:15  4235  4761
  2 Navrátilová Adéla              TRI0250  46:49  4007   238
  3 Pangrácová Marie               DKL9051  47:03  3987  5196
  4 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  51:43  3574  1661
  5 Vlachová Eliška                STE9572  53:44  3395  3410
  6 Svačinková Kateřina            TVR9850  56:22  3162  1318
  7 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  57:43  3042  2938
  8 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  59:53  2850  1523
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  73:53  1611  1244
 10 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  75:07  1502  2608
 11 Janigová Kristýna              SSU9650 122:29     0     0
#
6392     D21C                  30.10.2021 RVP = 7337  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  57:57  7469  8481
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  58:33  7395  9320
  3 Novotná Jitka                  SJH0454  60:33  7146     0
  4 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  71:39  5766  1973
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  79:18  4815  5084
  6 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  82:58  4359  4953
  7 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  87:09  3839   805
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  87:23  3810  5161
  9 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252   DISK     0  6384
#
6392     D21D                  30.10.2021 RVP = 3084  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  63:43  3191  5434
  2 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  64:29  3155  3160
  3 Bartáková Petra                SJI8151  69:50  2905  1636
  4 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  79:38  2447   335
  5 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  89:39  1979   251
  6 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950   DISK     0  2105
#
6263     D21C                  31.10.2021 RVP = 7540  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  52:11  7875  5215
  2 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  55:00  7487  6551
  3 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  56:39  7259  6481
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  58:40  6980  8120
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:40  6842  7796
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  61:55  6532  6776
  7 Doležalová Libuše              SNA8851  64:26  6184  3677
  8 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  64:53  6122  5818
  9 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  66:04  5959  7469
 10 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  69:11  5528  4632
 11 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  69:19  5510  3773
 12 Brožková Lucie                 LPU0154  72:05  5128  4427
 13 Jelínková Adéla                LPU0254  72:10  5116  3734
 14 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  74:28  4799  2501
 15 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  74:49  4750  4334
 16 Kučerová Lucie                 STH9251  75:17  4686  3433
#
6263     D21D                  31.10.2021 RVP = 2926  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  51:51  3031  3240
  2 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  54:14  2901  3050
  3 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  55:16  2845  1941
  4 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  55:42  2821  2857
  5 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  57:18  2734     0
  6 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  57:48  2707  2555
#
6337     D21C                  31.10.2021 RVP = 3622  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  48:34  3659  1773
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  49:18  3605  4003
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  49:21  3601  6301
  4 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  63:11  2580  1792
  5 Navrátilová Adéla              TRI0250  69:19  2128   238
  6 Svačinková Kateřina            TVR9850  73:31  1818  1318
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151   DISK     0   210
  8 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852   DISK     0  2392
  9 Rychlá Karolína                AOP0757  45:45     0     0
#