Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Filtr: 2021-07, Kategorie: Muži

6166     M14                   02.07.2021 RVP = 5002  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  33:29  5214  5413
  2 Štěpánek Ondřej                TBM0809  36:48  4789  4684
  3 Bílek Vojtěch                  ZUP0802  40:59  4253  4516
  4 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  41:03  4244  4901
  5 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  41:32  4182  4514
  6 Anděl Robin                    VPM0901  48:06  3341  5010
  7 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  57:59  2075  4190
  8 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  63:51  1323  2657
  9 Vít Tomáš                      BSO0800  82:12     0  1010
#
6166     M17                   02.07.2021 RVP = 6278  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  51:25  6672  7234
  2 Štěpánek Jan                   TBM0607  59:52  5808  6391
  3 Bogar Vojtěch                  BOR0604  63:43  5414  5763
  4 Folprecht Matyáš               TBM0606  74:40  4294  5725
  5 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  82:24  3504  5693
#
6166     M20                   02.07.2021 RVP = 7898  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  66:45  7974  7967
  2 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100  71:47  7444  8475
  3 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200  75:07  7092  7733
  4 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301  91:21  5382  5168
  5 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300   DISK     0  7418
#
6166     M21E                  02.07.2021 RVP = 9807  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  56:24  9692  9889
  2 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  58:54  9296  9454
  3 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705  61:00  8963  9842
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  61:02  8958  9651
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  62:01  8802  9838
  6 Bogar František                BOR8904  64:30  8408  8348
  7 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  64:39  8384  8962
  8 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  64:42  8376  9310
  9 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  66:55  8025  9009
 10 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200  68:41  7745  8962
 11 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  69:48  7568  9660
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  70:16  7494  8270
 13 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  71:47  7253  9005
 14 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  72:03  7211  8137
 15 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  72:08  7198  7860
 16 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  74:29  6825  8681
 17 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  75:03  6735  7326
 18 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  75:44  6627  7804
 19 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  76:11  6556  7116
 20 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  77:23  6365  7672
 21 Bílek Ondřej                   ZUP8101  77:49  6297  6698
 22 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  81:13  5758  6471
 23 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  82:21  5578  7761
 24 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410  84:19  5266  7235
 25 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  86:57  4849  8314
 26 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  90:29  4289  6523
 27 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  91:53  4067  6547
 28 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  94:04  3720  6296
 29 Pospíšek Marek                 TBM8907   DISK     0  7792
#
6166     M21A                  02.07.2021 RVP = 6828  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hora Vojtěch                   VSP8301  69:06  6360  6598
  2 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801  69:56  6285  6645
  3 Müller Pavel                   VSP7901  70:31  6232  6484
  4 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  71:13  6169  6043
  5 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  72:06  6090  7193
  6 Haničák Tomáš                  DMS7700  76:51  5662  5708
  7 David Josef                    DMS8101  81:35  5235  6451
  8 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  81:44  5222  6877
  9 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  86:55  4755  6011
 10 Horák Jan                      LDC9800  92:41  4235  5636
 11 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  93:30  4162  5273
 12 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908  96:24  3901  5501
 13 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300 111:33  2536  5695
 14 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500   DISK     0  6404
 15 Medlík Jan                     TSU8246   DISK     0  5536
 16 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  6201
#
6166     M21B                  02.07.2021 RVP = 6143  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600  59:28  5786     0
  2 Jedlička Marek                 XHK7502  63:22  5438  6054
  3 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  63:43  5407  6795
  4 Panovec Kryštof                GIG0011  64:04  5376     0
  5 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  64:55  5300  6737
  6 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  85:49  3437  4985
  7 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922 103:43  1841  4722
#
6166     M40A                  02.07.2021 RVP = 8086  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašek Petr                     ABR7601  67:34  7735  7899
  2 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  68:15  7658  7313
  3 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  68:18  7652  8394
  4 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  71:22  7306  8029
  5 Schwab David                   TBM7401  72:42  7155  8021
  6 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  75:37  6826  7014
  7 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  76:47  6694  7697
  8 Linhart Aleš                   GIG7200  86:39  5580  6480
  9 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305  90:29  5148  4071
 10 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  92:21  4937  7435
 11 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337   DISK     0  5382
#
6166     M40B                  02.07.2021 RVP = 5394  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  61:07  5276  5663
  2 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  66:10  4891  5774
  3 Vít Daniel                     BSO7300  68:05  4744  4378
  4 Nedopílek David                ABR7602  68:12  4735  5760
  5 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  71:08  4512  4367
  6 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  73:30  4331  3986
  7 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  79:46  3853  4310
  8 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  81:23  3729  4293
  9 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  95:21  2663  3100
 10 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301  97:34  2494  3581
 11 Smaržík Jan                    LPM6910   DISK     0  4083
#
6166     M50                   02.07.2021 RVP = 7222  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  57:54  7077  7409
  2 Vanka Petr                     OKP6801  59:50  6855  6735
  3 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  61:37  6651  7715
  4 Valík Luděk                    GIG7101  71:45  5488  5550
  5 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  71:58  5463  6832
  6 Argaláš Jaroslav               TBM6213  72:26  5409  5315
  7 Skoupý Jan                     GIG7001  73:36  5275  6720
  8 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  73:50  5249  6346
  9 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  74:44  5145  6933
 10 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  74:44  5145  6501
 11 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  80:10  4522  5500
 12 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  81:55  4321  6180
 13 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  82:24  4265  6491
 14 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  89:23  3464  5928
 15 Kašpar Jaroslav                TSU7000  90:29  3338  2034
 16 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  93:58  2938  3969
 17 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  99:12  2337  3537
 18 Řízek Jaroslav                 VIP6501 106:05  1547   247
 19 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201 114:25   591  3360
 20 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001   DISK     0  6329
 21 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700   DISK     0  4861
#
6166     M60                   02.07.2021 RVP = 5747  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  73:20  5622  5978
  2 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  75:31  5465  5846
  3 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  77:56  5290  5936
  4 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102  82:47  4940  4786
  5 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  88:10  4551  5226
  6 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800  93:46  4147  3679
  7 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  95:53  3994  3638
  8 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901 109:17  3026  3106
  9 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600 119:29  2290  3376
#
6159     M14                   03.07.2021 RVP = 5500  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  22:22  6153  5413
  2 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  26:19  5297  5524
  3 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  27:27  5051  5848
  4 Štěpánek Ondřej                TBM0809  28:21  4856  4684
  5 Ticháček Jakub                 SJC0704  28:36  4802  5215
  6 Anděl Robin                    VPM0901  30:23  4415  5010
  7 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  30:30  4390  4514
  8 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  30:38  4361  4190
  9 Vlach Antonín                  SJC0903  33:04  3834  2888
 10 Bílek Vojtěch                  ZUP0802  33:59  3635  4516
 11 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  34:48  3458  4901
 12 Lesage Radek                   SPC0807  35:08  3386     0
 13 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  35:37  3281  4755
 14 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  44:07  1439  2657
 15 Vít Tomáš                      BSO0800  64:25     0  1010
#
6159     M17                   03.07.2021 RVP = 6278  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  25:06  6941  7234
  2 Štěpánek Jan                   TBM0607  27:48  6337  6391
  3 Folprecht Matyáš               TBM0606  31:17  5557  5725
  4 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  33:07  5147  5693
  5 Meier David                    VLI0606  38:47  3879  4415
  6 Malý Rostislav                 VEY0600  44:58  2496  4981
  7 Vlach František                SJC0603  45:16  2429  1922
  8 Bogar Vojtěch                  BOR0604   DISK     0  5763
#
6159     M20                   03.07.2021 RVP = 7898  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  33:46  9080  7967
  2 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200  38:02  8231  7733
  3 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  47:19  6384  7418
  4 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  49:50  5884  6721
  5 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301  55:26  4770  5168
  6 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100   DISK     0  8475
#
6159     M21E                  03.07.2021 RVP = 9892  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  30:09 10217  9660
  2 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  31:23  9825  9889
  3 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  31:59  9635  9651
  4 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  32:19  9529  9009
  5 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705  32:51  9360  9842
  6 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  33:02  9302  9310
  7 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  33:08  9270 10000
  8 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  33:22  9196  9454
  9 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200  33:26  9175  8962
 10 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  34:10  8942  9838
 11 Pospíšek Marek                 TBM8907  34:15  8916  7792
 12 Bogar František                BOR8904  34:58  8688  8348
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  37:17  7953  8137
 14 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  37:20  7937  8681
 15 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  37:43  7815  7804
 16 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  38:04  7704  7326
 17 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120  38:13  7657  8572
 18 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803  39:00  7408  6946
 19 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  39:27  7265  7672
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 XHK8900  39:56  7112  6883
 21 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  40:00  7091  8270
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  40:18  6996     0
 23 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  40:46  6848  7116
 24 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  41:06  6742  8314
 25 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  42:07  6419  9005
 26 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  42:19  6356  7761
 27 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410  42:55  6165  7235
 28 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  45:27  5361  6392
 29 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  45:37  5308  6547
 30 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  45:58  5197  7492
 31 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  47:25  4737  6296
 32 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  48:17  4462  6471
 33 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236   DISK     0  7860
 34 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100   DISK     0  8962
 35 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300   DISK     0  6523
 36 Bílek Ondřej                   ZUP8101   DISK     0  6698
#
6159     M21A                  03.07.2021 RVP = 6967  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiran Jan                      XHK7701  36:07  7089  7126
  2 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  38:40  6635  7193
  3 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801  39:09  6549  6645
  4 Hegner Filip                   SPC8108  39:24  6505  6672
  5 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  40:38  6285  6877
  6 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500  40:38  6285  6404
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  41:05  6205  6373
  8 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  41:45  6087  6239
  9 Pucherna Petr                  ZUP8002  42:10  6013  5321
 10 David Josef                    DMS8101  42:31  5950  6451
 11 Müller Pavel                   VSP7901  43:54  5704  6484
 12 Horák Jan                      LDC9800  43:56  5698  5636
 13 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300  44:01  5683  5695
 14 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  44:33  5588  6011
 15 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  46:02  5325  6255
 16 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI7727  46:33  5233  5446
 17 Hora Vojtěch                   VSP8301  46:54  5170  6598
 18 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  47:31  5061  6201
 19 Boček Milan                    TBM9228  47:54  4992  5974
 20 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001  47:57  4983  6024
 21 Haničák Tomáš                  DMS7700  48:48  4832  5708
 22 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803  49:47  4657  6164
 23 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  51:27  4361  6128
 24 Medlík Jan                     TSU8246  51:39  4325  5536
 25 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201  52:17  4212  6475
 26 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  52:34  4162  5273
 27 Ištok Martin                   BLI8001  55:07  3708  5088
 28 Opršal Juraj                   VBA8301  56:12  3515  5207
 29 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  56:34  3450  6159
 30 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  99:28     0  6043
 31 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604   DISK     0  6410
 32 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003   DISK     0  5750
#
6159     M21B                  03.07.2021 RVP = 6623  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  30:10  6438  6795
  2 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  31:07  6245  6491
  3 Panovec Kryštof                GIG0011  31:23  6191     0
  4 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  31:33  6157  6737
  5 Jedlička Marek                 XHK7502  32:10  6031  6054
  6 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600  32:34  5950     0
  7 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  34:17  5600  5004
  8 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  34:25  5573  6467
  9 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  36:40  5115  5350
 10 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  39:07  4616  4172
 11 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922  42:40  3893  4722
 12 Bláha Adam                     SPC9212  50:19  2334  4000
 13 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200   DISK     0  4985
#
6159     M40A                  03.07.2021 RVP = 8139  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašek Petr                     ABR7601  34:53  8375  7899
  2 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109  35:41  8194  8110
  3 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  37:13  7847  8394
  4 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  37:22  7813  8029
  5 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  38:01  7665  7435
  6 Schwab David                   TBM7401  41:06  6967  8021
  7 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400  43:17  6472  7475
  8 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  45:06  6061  7014
  9 Linhart Aleš                   GIG7200  45:14  6031  6480
 10 Urválek Jan                    TCB8101  50:27  4849  4605
 11 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  52:06  4475  7313
 12 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  54:28  3939  5382
 13 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  57:04  3350  5128
 14 Ambrož Pavel                   TBM7339  57:24  3275  5140
 15 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305  63:39  1859  4071
 16 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705   DISK     0  7697
#
6159     M40B                  03.07.2021 RVP = 5693  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  32:07  5575  5663
  2 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  32:19  5541  5774
  3 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  32:51  5450  4367
  4 Vít Daniel                     BSO7300  34:22  5192  4378
  5 Fejk Zbyněk                    SJC7501  36:24  4846  4545
  6 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  37:23  4678  3986
  7 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  38:42  4454  5331
  8 Nedopílek David                ABR7602  40:08  4210  5760
  9 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  41:01  4059  4310
 10 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  42:42  3773  5574
 11 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621  44:21  3492  4488
 12 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  47:19  2987  4293
 13 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  53:00  2019  2845
 14 Weber Roman                    SMR7701  57:45  1210  4164
 15 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301  60:45   699  3581
 16 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  77:26     0     0
 17 Smaržík Jan                    LPM6910   DISK     0  4083
 18 Malý Zdeněk                    VEY7200   DISK     0  2674
 19 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201   DISK     0  3100
#
6159     M50                   03.07.2021 RVP = 7273  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  33:54  7462  7715
  2 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803  34:31  7333  7033
  3 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  36:00  7023  7409
  4 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  37:47  6650  6832
  5 Vanka Petr                     OKP6801  38:00  6605  6735
  6 Skoupý Jan                     GIG7001  38:08  6577  6720
  7 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  38:26  6514  6641
  8 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  38:30  6501  6933
  9 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  39:11  6358  6491
 10 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  40:24  6104  6501
 11 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  40:53  6003  6377
 12 Princ David                    TCB6901  41:04  5964  6153
 13 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  42:25  5682  6180
 14 Argaláš Jaroslav               TBM6213  42:54  5581  5315
 15 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001  42:55  5578  6329
 16 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  43:41  5418  6346
 17 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  44:49  5181  5928
 18 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  46:37  4805  5500
 19 Náhlovský David                TBM6512  46:46  4773  6007
 20 Kašpar Jaroslav                TSU7000  53:57  3272  2034
 21 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  56:15  2792  3537
 22 Řízek Jaroslav                 VIP6501  65:57   765   247
 23 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  66:13   709  3969
 24 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201  71:23     0  3360
 25 Valík Luděk                    GIG7101   DISK     0  5550
 26 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700   DISK     0  4861
#
6159     M60                   03.07.2021 RVP = 5857  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  35:13  6161  5846
  2 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  37:11  5851  4932
  3 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  39:03  5557  5978
  4 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  39:44  5449  5936
  5 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102  44:13  4742  4786
  6 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  45:39  4517  5226
  7 Bochenek Milan                 EKP5601  49:49  3860  3954
  8 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800  51:52  3536  3679
  9 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  53:41  3250  3638
 10 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  60:17  2210  3439
 11 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  75:12     0  3376
 12 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  99:46     0  5666
 13 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901   DISK     0  3106
#
6159     M70                   03.07.2021 RVP = 3176  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nejedlý Petr                   TZL5101  37:17  4021  4923
  2 Kuchař Vladimír                BOR4902  51:19  3143  2898
  3 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  63:48  2363  3902
  4 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  71:59  1851   980
#
6160     M14                   04.07.2021 RVP = 5500  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  40:10  5953  5413
  2 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  41:28  5772  5848
  3 Ticháček Jakub                 SJC0704  42:42  5600  5215
  4 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  49:04  4713  4901
  5 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  50:18  4541  4514
  6 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  51:11  4418  5524
  7 Bílek Vojtěch                  ZUP0802  51:59  4306  4516
  8 Anděl Robin                    VPM0901  52:10  4281  5010
  9 Lesage Radek                   SPC0807  52:46  4197     0
 10 Štěpánek Ondřej                TBM0809  54:13  3995  4684
 11 Vlach Antonín                  SJC0903  55:11  3861  2888
 12 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  64:01  2630  4755
 13 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  64:01  2630  4190
 14 Vít Tomáš                      BSO0800  76:54   835  1010
 15 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  87:47     0  2657
#
6160     M17                   04.07.2021 RVP = 6278  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  78:30  7630  7234
  2 Štěpánek Jan                   TBM0607  85:34  7130  6391
  3 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600 115:26  5017  5693
  4 Folprecht Matyáš               TBM0606 122:50  4493  5725
  5 Meier David                    VLI0606 129:05  4051  4415
  6 Vlach František                SJC0603 132:14  3828  1922
  7 Malý Rostislav                 VEY0600 136:28  3528  4981
  8 Bogar Vojtěch                  BOR0604   DISK     0  5763
#
6160     M20                   04.07.2021 RVP = 7898  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100 108:44  8733  8475
  2 Černík Adam                    XHK0400 115:08  8270  7967
  3 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200 120:35  7877  7733
  4 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300 130:08  7187  7418
  5 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301 154:16  5444  5168
  6 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205 160:46  4974  6721
#
6160     M21E                  04.07.2021 RVP = 9807  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301 114:12 10517  9889
  2 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402 114:46 10467  9660
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 121:06  9908  9838
  4 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901 121:19  9889  9310
  5 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100 122:03  9825  9454
  6 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200 123:34  9691  8962
  7 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100 125:12  9547  8962
  8 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604 125:35  9513  9651
  9 Bogar František                BOR8904 127:35  9336  8348
 10 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327 130:10  9108  8681
 11 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801 133:17  8833  9009
 12 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 133:42  8796  7761
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 136:39  8536  8137
 14 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044 138:03  8413  8270
 15 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205 139:06  8320  8314
 16 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419 139:23  8295  7492
 17 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 140:58  8155  7804
 18 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120 141:53  8074  8572
 19 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701 143:22  7943  7672
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 XHK8900 144:07  7877  6883
 21 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803 145:52  7723  6946
 22 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 148:41  7474  7116
 23 Pospíšek Marek                 TBM8907 149:36  7393  7792
 24 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401 152:54  7102  6471
 25 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207 153:43  7030  7326
 26 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306 154:15  6983  6392
 27 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410 155:52  6840  7235
 28 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431 159:19  6536  6547
 29 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206 174:18  5214  6296
 30 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300 175:01  5150  6523
 31 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802 175:09  5139  4474
 32 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608   DISK     0  9005
 33 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705   DISK     0  9842
 34 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0     0
 35 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236   DISK     0  7860
#
6160     M21A                  04.07.2021 RVP = 6967  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiran Jan                      XHK7701 112:16  7275  7126
  2 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801 115:24  7082  6645
  3 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101 117:52  6930  6159
  4 Hora Vojtěch                   VSP8301 117:59  6923  6598
  5 Haničák Tomáš                  DMS7700 123:18  6595  5708
  6 David Josef                    DMS8101 123:26  6587  6451
  7 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201 128:27  6278  7193
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 129:57  6186  6373
  9 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803 130:43  6139  6877
 10 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 133:33  5964  6043
 11 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803 136:54  5758  6201
 12 Boček Milan                    TBM9228 139:12  5616  5974
 13 Horák Jan                      LDC9800 140:15  5551  5636
 14 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003 141:32  5472  5750
 15 Bergl Tomáš                    ZUP7800 142:14  5429  4955
 16 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 142:47  5395  5273
 17 Pucherna Petr                  ZUP8002 143:11  5371  5321
 18 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 143:21  5360  6255
 19 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500 146:40  5156  6404
 20 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001 150:37  4913  6024
 21 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406 152:45  4781  6011
 22 Medlík Jan                     TSU8246 152:53  4773  5536
 23 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604 153:37  4728  6410
 24 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI7727 154:29  4674  5446
 25 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300 155:41  4600  5695
 26 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201 155:50  4591  6475
 27 Ištok Martin                   BLI8001 161:37  4235  5088
 28 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908 166:22  3942  5501
 29 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 182:25  2953  6128
 30 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803 189:26  2521  6164
 31 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700   DISK     0  6239
 32 Müller Pavel                   VSP7901   DISK     0  6484
 33 Hegner Filip                   SPC8108   DISK     0  6672
 34 Opršal Juraj                   VBA8301   DISK     0  5207
#
6160     M21B                  04.07.2021 RVP = 6513  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Marek                 XHK7502  93:49  6683  6054
  2 Panovec Kryštof                GIG0011  97:05  6463     0
  3 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  98:50  6345  6795
  4 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700 103:12  6051  6467
  5 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600 104:48  5944     0
  6 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200 107:08  5787  6737
  7 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 107:30  5762  5004
  8 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 111:00  5527  4172
  9 Bláha Adam                     SPC9212 112:58  5394  4000
 10 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200 113:39  5348  4985
 11 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922 120:27  4891  4722
 12 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501 130:20  4226  5350
 13 Reif Jan                       TSU8604 156:29  2467  2869
 14 Netuka Martin                  XHK7302   DISK     0  4797
#
6160     M40A                  04.07.2021 RVP = 8139  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549 105:21  8749  8394
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401 109:06  8452  8021
  3 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804 109:18  8436  7435
  4 Jašek Petr                     ABR7601 112:14  8204  7899
  5 Hons Miši                      SMR7700 113:27  8107  8029
  6 Faltejsek Lukáš                XPU7725 120:23  7558  6987
  7 Horák Martin                   LDC7100 120:37  7540  7014
  8 Bezouška Tomáš                 SPC7611 121:19  7484  6386
  9 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705 125:25  7160  7697
 10 Linhart Aleš                   GIG7200 125:51  7125  6480
 11 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400 130:27  6761  7475
 12 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337 137:17  6220  5382
 13 Ambrož Pavel                   TBM7339 143:19  5742  5140
 14 Urválek Jan                    TCB8101 146:25  5497  4605
 15 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500 155:43  4760  5128
 16 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305 183:48  2537  4071
 17 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109   DISK     0  8110
 18 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000   DISK     0  7313
#
6160     M40B                  04.07.2021 RVP = 5693  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  93:58  6036  5774
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  98:14  5784  5663
  3 Nedopílek David                ABR7602 101:47  5574  5760
  4 Fejk Zbyněk                    SJC7501 103:53  5450  4545
  5 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402 105:15  5369  5574
  6 Vít Daniel                     BSO7300 111:01  5028  4378
  7 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206 112:36  4934  4367
  8 Weber Roman                    SMR7701 113:34  4877  4164
  9 Malý Zdeněk                    VEY7200 113:48  4863  2674
 10 Malý Martin                    TBM7610 117:47  4627  4293
 11 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621 124:08  4251  4488
 12 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800 126:47  4095  3986
 13 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003 133:21  3706     0
 14 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301 135:26  3583  3581
 15 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300 155:56  2370  2845
 16 Kadlec Jakub                   VEY8101 166:31  1744     0
 17 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201   DISK     0  3100
 18 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601   DISK     0  4310
 19 Meier Milan                    VLI7301   DISK     0  5331
#
6160     M50                   04.07.2021 RVP = 7273  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  96:34  7890  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118 101:10  7538  7715
  3 Vanka Petr                     OKP6801 101:55  7481  6735
  4 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501 102:04  7469  6933
  5 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903 105:43  7190  5814
  6 Valík Luděk                    GIG7101 106:42  7115  5550
  7 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803 107:21  7065  7033
  8 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201 109:44  6883  6832
  9 Skoupý Jan                     GIG7001 111:19  6762  6720
 10 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712 111:52  6720  6641
 11 Princ David                    TCB6901 114:50  6493  6153
 12 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001 116:47  6344  6329
 13 Král Jiří                      TSU5941 117:13  6311  6501
 14 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603 117:45  6270  6346
 15 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301 121:14  6004  6180
 16 Náhlovský David                TBM6512 122:33  5903  6007
 17 Argaláš Jaroslav               TBM6213 122:37  5898  5315
 18 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605 127:44  5507  6491
 19 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601 128:05  5480  5928
 20 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800 129:50  5346  5500
 21 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201 142:40  4365  3360
 22 Janků Josef                    KVS6200 153:02  3573  3969
 23 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701 169:56  2281  2675
 24 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300 170:03  2272  3537
 25 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213   DISK     0  6377
 26 Řízek Jaroslav                 VIP6501   DISK     0   247
 27 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700   DISK     0  4861
#
6160     M60                   04.07.2021 RVP = 5857  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  93:26  6466  5666
  2 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  94:23  6406  5978
  3 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701 107:41  5576  5936
  4 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902 118:46  4884  5226
  5 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007 121:22  4722  5846
  6 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000 127:21  4348  4932
  7 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600 135:06  3864  3638
  8 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102 135:55  3813  4786
  9 Bochenek Milan                 EKP5601 139:48  3571  3954
 10 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800 146:56  3126  3679
 11 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101 155:11  2611  3439
 12 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600 173:59  1437  3376
 13 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901   DISK     0  3106
#
6161     M14                   05.07.2021 RVP = 5500  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  49:32  5684  5413
  2 Ticháček Jakub                 SJC0704  50:15  5607  5215
  3 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  53:57  5210  5848
  4 Štěpánek Ondřej                TBM0809  56:05  4981  4684
  5 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  57:29  4830  4901
  6 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  58:34  4714  4514
  7 Bílek Vojtěch                  ZUP0802  64:37  4065  4516
  8 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  65:23  3982  5524
  9 Anděl Robin                    VPM0901  65:45  3943  5010
 10 Vlach Antonín                  SJC0903  70:52  3394  2888
 11 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  78:29  2576  4755
 12 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  81:46  2224  4190
 13 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  86:14  1745  2657
 14 Vít Tomáš                      BSO0800  90:35  1278  1010
#
6161     M17                   05.07.2021 RVP = 6278  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  41:44  6720  7234
  2 Štěpánek Jan                   TBM0607  43:54  6417  6391
  3 Folprecht Matyáš               TBM0606  49:02  5699  5725
  4 Bogar Vojtěch                  BOR0604  51:02  5419  5763
  5 Malý Rostislav                 VEY0600  51:46  5316  4981
  6 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  56:39  4633  5693
  7 Meier David                    VLI0606  60:02  4160  4415
  8 Vlach František                SJC0603  66:41  3230  1922
#
6161     M20                   05.07.2021 RVP = 7898  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100  59:36  8238  8475
  2 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  61:28  8001  7967
  3 Kovář Ondřej                   VPM0200  65:46  7456  7733
  4 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  74:46  6314  7418
  5 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  83:11  5247  6721
  6 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301  99:17  3205  5168
#
6161     M21E                  05.07.2021 RVP = 9892  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  63:22 10022  9660
  2 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705  63:54  9940  9842
  3 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  65:22  9714  9889
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  65:52  9637  9838
  5 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  66:42  9509 10000
  6 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  66:46  9499  9310
  7 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200  66:49  9491  8962
  8 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  68:30  9232  9651
  9 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  68:47  9188  9009
 10 Bogar František                BOR8904  68:59  9157  8348
 11 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  69:47  9034  9454
 12 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  70:21  8947  8681
 13 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  71:16  8805  8962
 14 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  73:12  8507  9005
 15 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  74:24  8323  7804
 16 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  74:45  8269  8270
 17 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  76:13  8043  8137
 18 Pospíšek Marek                 TBM8907  76:53  7940  7792
 19 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  77:00  7922  7860
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  77:10  7896  7761
 21 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120  77:23  7863  8572
 22 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  77:28  7850  7326
 23 Šabatka Zdeněk                 XHK8900  78:14  7732  6883
 24 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  78:50  7640  8314
 25 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  81:51  7175  7672
 26 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803  81:59  7154  6946
 27 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410  82:15  7113  7235
 28 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  83:59  6846  7116
 29 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  88:51  6096  6296
 30 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  88:55  6086  7492
 31 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  88:57  6081  6392
 32 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  93:45  5342  6471
 33 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  98:59  4535  6523
 34 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431 102:49  3945  6547
 35 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802 104:14  3726  4474
#
6161     M21A                  05.07.2021 RVP = 6967  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hora Vojtěch                   VSP8301  68:01  6879  6598
  2 Jiran Jan                      XHK7701  69:46  6709  7126
  3 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  70:00  6686  7193
  4 Boček Milan                    TBM9228  72:15  6466  5974
  5 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  73:01  6392  6159
  6 Hegner Filip                   SPC8108  73:09  6379  6672
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  73:34  6338  6373
  8 Haničák Tomáš                  DMS7700  74:28  6250  5708
  9 Horák Jan                      LDC9800  79:15  5783  5636
 10 Pucherna Petr                  ZUP8002  79:17  5780  5321
 11 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001  80:14  5687  6024
 12 Bergl Tomáš                    ZUP7800  81:59  5517  4955
 13 Opršal Juraj                   VBA8301  82:02  5512  5207
 14 Medlík Jan                     TSU8246  82:22  5479  5536
 15 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  82:54  5427  6011
 16 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  84:28  5274  6239
 17 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300  84:34  5265  5695
 18 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  84:38  5258  6877
 19 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  84:42  5252  6255
 20 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908  84:47  5243  5501
 21 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  85:34  5167  5273
 22 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201  86:22  5089  6475
 23 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500  88:16  4904  6404
 24 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI7727  88:59  4834  5446
 25 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604  89:05  4824  6410
 26 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  89:16  4806  6043
 27 David Josef                    DMS8101  89:28  4786  6451
 28 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  90:20  4702  6201
 29 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003  98:10  3938  5750
 30 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 111:21  2651  6128
 31 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801   DISK     0  6645
 32 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803   DISK     0  6164
#
6161     M21B                  05.07.2021 RVP = 6623  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  46:02  6488  6795
  2 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  48:02  6224  5004
  3 Jedlička Marek                 XHK7502  48:30  6162  6054
  4 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:30  6030  6491
  5 Panovec Kryštof                GIG0011  50:27  5904     0
  6 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600  50:37  5882     0
  7 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  57:03  5030  6467
  8 Netuka Martin                  XHK7302  58:54  4785  4797
  9 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  59:03  4765  6737
 10 Bláha Adam                     SPC9212  65:47  3874  4000
 11 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  66:58  3717  5350
 12 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  69:14  3417  4985
 13 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  69:28  3386  4172
 14 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922  79:24  2071  4722
#
6161     M40A                  05.07.2021 RVP = 8139  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Les Martin                     VPM7906  63:25  8177  7956
  2 Jašek Petr                     ABR7601  63:43  8139  7899
  3 Schwab David                   TBM7401  64:01  8100  8021
  4 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  64:04  8094  8394
  5 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  64:22  8055  7435
  6 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109  65:54  7860  8110
  7 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  69:23  7415  8029
  8 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  70:12  7310  7313
  9 Faltejsek Lukáš                XPU7725  71:32  7140  6987
 10 Bezouška Tomáš                 SPC7611  74:15  6793  6386
 11 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  76:37  6491  7014
 12 Urválek Jan                    TCB8101  82:34  5731  4605
 13 Linhart Aleš                   GIG7200  84:49  5443  6480
 14 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400  87:23  5116  7475
 15 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  88:07  5022  5382
 16 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  93:08  4381  5128
 17 Ambrož Pavel                   TBM7339  94:24  4219  5140
 18 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305 101:03  3370  4071
 19 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705   DISK     0  7697
#
6161     M40B                  05.07.2021 RVP = 5693  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  51:29  5787  5774
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  51:59  5736  5663
  3 Nedopílek David                ABR7602  58:46  5043  5760
  4 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  59:13  4997  4367
  5 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  59:49  4936  4310
  6 Weber Roman                    SMR7701  60:21  4882  4164
  7 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  61:18  4784  3986
  8 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  61:40  4747  5574
  9 Vít Daniel                     BSO7300  62:44  4638  4378
 10 Fejk Zbyněk                    SJC7501  64:15  4483  4545
 11 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  66:23  4265  4293
 12 Malý Zdeněk                    VEY7200  71:10  3777  2674
 13 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  76:48  3202     0
 14 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621  78:02  3076  4488
 15 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  85:15  2339  2845
 16 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301  96:55  1148  3581
#
6161     M50                   05.07.2021 RVP = 7273  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  44:38  7508  7409
  2 Vanka Petr                     OKP6801  45:55  7306  6735
  3 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803  47:50  7004  7033
  4 Skoupý Jan                     GIG7001  49:46  6699  6720
  5 Valík Luděk                    GIG7101  50:40  6557  5550
  6 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  51:50  6373  6346
  7 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  52:04  6336  6641
  8 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  52:45  6228  7715
  9 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  53:00  6189  5814
 10 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001  53:17  6144  6329
 11 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  53:24  6126  6832
 12 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  54:58  5879  6933
 13 Princ David                    TCB6901  56:27  5645  6153
 14 Náhlovský David                TBM6512  56:40  5611  6007
 15 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  58:37  5304  6377
 16 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  60:10  5059  6180
 17 Argaláš Jaroslav               TBM6213  60:42  4975  5315
 18 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  61:06  4912  6501
 19 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  61:14  4891  6491
 20 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700  62:42  4660  4861
 21 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  67:49  3853  5500
 22 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  68:26  3756  5928
 23 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  68:42  3714  3969
 24 Kašpar Jaroslav                TSU7000  71:31  3270  2034
 25 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  72:09  3170  2675
 26 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201  83:18  1412  3360
 27 Řízek Jaroslav                 VIP6501  88:09   647   247
 28 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300   DISK     0  3537
#
6161     M60                   05.07.2021 RVP = 5857  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  55:11  6179  5978
  2 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  59:04  5790  5666
  3 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  60:57  5601  5936
  4 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  68:24  4854  5226
  5 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  70:20  4660  5846
  6 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800  72:53  4404  3679
  7 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102  73:53  4304  4786
  8 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  78:17  3863  4932
  9 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  78:55  3799  3439
 10 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901  84:17  3261  3106
 11 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  96:31  2034  3638
 12 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600 115:14   157  3376
#
6167     M14                   06.07.2021 RVP = 5135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  43:21  5174  5413
  2 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  47:25  4744  4901
  3 Ticháček Jakub                 SJC0704  47:41  4716  5215
  4 Štěpánek Ondřej                TBM0809  48:43  4607  4684
  5 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  52:36  4196  4514
  6 Bílek Vojtěch                  ZUP0802  56:52  3745  4516
  7 Anděl Robin                    VPM0901  60:17  3384  5010
  8 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  62:57  3102  4190
  9 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  77:08  1603  2657
 10 Vít Tomáš                      BSO0800  86:55   569  1010
 11 Vlach Antonín                  SJC0903   DISK     0  2888
#
6167     M17                   06.07.2021 RVP = 6278  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  59:07  6628  7234
  2 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  68:48  5760  5693
  3 Štěpánek Jan                   TBM0607  71:38  5506  6391
  4 Folprecht Matyáš               TBM0606  76:23  5080  5725
  5 Bogar Vojtěch                  BOR0604  80:42  4693  5763
  6 Vlach František                SJC0603  86:03  4213  1922
  7 Malý Rostislav                 VEY0600  94:08  3488  4981
#
6167     M21E                  06.07.2021 RVP = 9807  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  55:27  9377  9310
  2 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  55:53  9305  9651
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  56:06  9269  9838
  4 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  57:47  8988  9889
  5 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705  58:02  8946  9842
  6 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200  58:54  8801  8962
  7 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  59:24  8718  9005
  8 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  59:32  8696  9660
  9 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  59:57  8626  8962
 10 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  60:45  8492  9454
 11 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  61:30  8367  9009
 12 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  65:49  7647  8137
 13 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  67:05  7435  8270
 14 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  67:37  7346  7326
 15 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  68:08  7260  7804
 16 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  69:27  7040  7116
 17 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  70:00  6948  6471
 18 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205  70:50  6809  8314
 19 Bogar František                BOR8904  72:05  6600  8348
 20 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  72:14  6575  7672
 21 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  74:15  6239  8681
 22 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410  74:37  6178  7235
 23 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  74:58  6119  7761
 24 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  78:37  5510  7860
 25 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  78:43  5493  6523
 26 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  79:57  5287  6296
 27 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  80:17  5232  6547
#
6167     M21A                  06.07.2021 RVP = 6828  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haničák Tomáš                  DMS7700  60:49  6483  5708
  2 Hora Vojtěch                   VSP8301  60:50  6481  6598
  3 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  66:30  5913  7193
  4 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  68:23  5724  6877
  5 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  69:55  5570  6043
  6 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  70:32  5508  6011
  7 Horák Jan                      LDC9800  70:37  5500  5636
  8 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908  71:07  5449  5501
  9 David Josef                    DMS8101  72:18  5331  6451
 10 Opršal Juraj                   VBA8301  72:20  5327  5207
 11 Tomeček Karel                  TSU8300  72:42  5291  5695
 12 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  74:08  5147  5273
 13 Medlík Jan                     TSU8246  77:39  4794  5536
 14 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  82:12  4338  6201
 15 Vaněček Jan                    ZUP8003  82:45  4282  5750
 16 Buriánek Vojta                 SMR7801   DISK     0  6645
#
6167     M21B                  06.07.2021 RVP = 6143  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600  61:54  5634     0
  2 Panovec Kryštof                GIG0011  62:10  5611     0
  3 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  64:43  5386  6795
  4 Jedlička Marek                 XHK7502  65:49  5289  6054
  5 Bláha Adam                     SPC9212  77:57  4220  4000
  6 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  80:03  4035  6737
  7 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  81:40  3893  4172
  8 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  84:45  3621  4985
  9 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922   DISK     0  4722
#
6167     M40A                  06.07.2021 RVP = 8086  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašek Petr                     ABR7601  55:19  7867  7899
  2 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  56:39  7687  7313
  3 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  58:06  7490  8394
  4 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  62:13  6932  8029
  5 Schwab David                   TBM7401  62:41  6869  8021
  6 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  64:56  6564  7014
  7 Kříž Libor                     XPU7804  70:14  5846  7435
  8 Linhart Aleš                   GIG7200  79:51  4543  6480
  9 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  84:42  3886  5382
 10 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305  98:03  2077  4071
 11 Ambrož Pavel                   TBM7339   DISK     0  5140
#
6167     M40B                  06.07.2021 RVP = 5394  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  62:09  5331  5663
  2 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  64:10  5181  5774
  3 Vít Daniel                     BSO7300  74:43  4399  4378
  4 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  75:06  4370  4367
  5 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301  83:10  3772  3581
  6 Nedopílek David                ABR7602  85:54  3569  5760
  7 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  88:29  3378     0
  8 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300 113:13  1543  2845
  9 Malý Martin                    TBM7610   DISK     0  4293
 10 Malý Zdeněk                    VEY7200   DISK     0  2674
#
6167     M50                   06.07.2021 RVP = 7273  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  63:37  7339  7409
  2 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  69:47  6711  6933
  3 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  70:07  6677  7715
  4 Valík Luděk                    GIG7101  71:58  6488  5550
  5 Vanka Petr                     OKP6801  72:28  6438  6735
  6 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  74:44  6207  6832
  7 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  78:08  5860  6180
  8 Skoupý Jan                     GIG7001  78:31  5821  6720
  9 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  79:23  5733  6491
 10 Argaláš Jaroslav               TBM6213  80:39  5604  5315
 11 Náhlovský David                TBM6512  81:21  5533  6007
 12 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  83:16  5338  6501
 13 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700  85:43  5088  4861
 14 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  87:59  4857  5928
 15 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  88:01  4854  6346
 16 Řízek Jaroslav                 VIP6501 100:17  3605   247
 17 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300 102:19  3398  3537
 18 Svoboda Petr                   SLA6803   DISK     0  7033
 19 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001   DISK     0  6329
 20 Němec Lubomír                  ABR6201   DISK     0  3360
 21 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800   DISK     0  5500
#
6167     M60                   06.07.2021 RVP = 5449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  85:43  5641  5846
  2 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  91:05  5346  5226
  3 Vrábel Jaromír                 ABR6102 105:43  4542  4786
  4 Maliňák Vladimír               KVS5901 127:05  3367  3106
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701   DISK     0  5936
  6 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800   DISK     0  3679
#
6268     M11                   31.07.2021 RVP = 2589  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  17:42  3192  4097
  2 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004  18:04  3151  4071
  3 Urban Jan                      SBK1234  33:28  1423  2186
  4 Urban Mio                      SBK1414  37:58   919     0
#
6268     M14                   31.07.2021 RVP = 5357  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  20:13  5905  5413
  2 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  23:31  5120  4901
  3 Štěpánek Ondřej                TBM0809  23:50  5045  4684
  4 Polák Tomáš                    CHA0801  24:51  4803  5167
  5 Anděl Robin                    VPM0901  25:08  4735  5010
  6 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  25:59  4533  5524
  7 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  27:10  4252  5168
  8 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  27:12  4244  4514
  9 Geisler Richard                SPC0703  28:13  4002  3358
 10 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  31:04  3324  4190
 11 Folprecht Lukáš                ZUP0800  31:52  3134  5321
 12 Stránský Daniel                STB1000   DISK     0  2657
#
6268     M17                   31.07.2021 RVP = 6643  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  34:02  6945  7234
  2 Svoboda Antonín                VPM0601  36:02  6572  7220
  3 Štěpánek Jan                   TBM0607  36:54  6411  6391
  4 Folprecht Matyáš               TBM0606  39:56  5846  5725
  5 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  41:19  5588  5693
  6 Malý Rostislav                 VEY0600  41:34  5541  4981
  7 Meier David                    VLI0606  53:34  3306  4415
#
6268     M20                   31.07.2021 RVP = 6462  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Vojtěch                VPM0207  61:18  6549  6540
  2 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  62:09  6461  6721
  3 Cepicka Václav                 SLA0301  62:58  6376  5168
  4 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  71:06  5530  7418
#
6268     M21A                  31.07.2021 RVP = 6903  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mišon Matej                    SPC9810  50:28  6915  7057
  2 Suchý Jirí                     SJI9201  52:05  6708  7193
  3 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  53:59  6464  6043
  4 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  54:17  6425  6877
  5 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  55:00  6334  6201
  6 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  55:32  6265  6255
  7 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  56:30  6141  6011
  8 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  56:50  6098  5273
  9 Müller Pavel                   VSP7901  57:02  6073  6484
 10 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001  59:04  5812  6024
 11 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  66:13  4894  6128
 12 Paulícek Jirí                  SJI7727    DNS     0  5446
#
6268     M21E                  31.07.2021 RVP = 9601  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  48:56  9695  9838
  2 Chmelar Lukáš                  XHK9100  49:20  9617  9454
  3 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  49:59  9491  9889
  4 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  50:37  9368  8962
  5 Štenha Martin                  SPC7608  53:12  8866  9005
  6 Ševcík Martin                  TBM7632  53:17  8850  9224
  7 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200  53:48  8750  8962
  8 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  54:08  8685  9009
  9 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  55:19  8455  8137
 10 Tuma Matej                     SJC0202  55:36  8400  8508
 11 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  56:22  8251  8270
 12 Štepánek Martin                TBM7327  59:19  7678  8681
 13 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  62:04  7143  7381
 14 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  62:06  7137  6471
 15 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  65:29  6480  7761
 16 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  65:35  6460  6523
 17 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  67:32  6081  6547
 18 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205   DISK     0  8314
 19 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501   DISK     0  7804
 20 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236   DISK     0  7860
#
6268     M40A                  31.07.2021 RVP = 7950  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  49:22  8770  8394
  2 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400  57:33  7588  7770
  3 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  58:14  7490  7697
  4 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  70:10  5767  5365
  5 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305  77:25  4720  4071
  6 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  77:38  4688  5128
  7 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305   DISK     0  7937
#
6268     M40B                  31.07.2021 RVP = 5127  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:54  5358  5663
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  38:11  5323  5025
  3 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  47:09  4238  4310
  4 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  48:16  4103  5331
  5 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  50:26  3840  3100
  6 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621   DISK     0  4488
#
6268     M50                   31.07.2021 RVP = 7175  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  38:45  7704  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  41:52  7170  7715
  3 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  44:54  6650  6933
  4 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  45:35  6532  6641
  5 Krecek Miroslav                ZPV6213  50:51  5629  6377
  6 Michalík Ivan                  XBM6834  59:44  4106  3754
  7 Suchánek Ladislav              XBM7008  60:07  4040  4110
  8 Argaláš Jaroslav               TBM6213   DISK     0  5315
#
6268     M60                   31.07.2021 RVP = 4868  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  45:58  5748  5936
  2 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  52:39  5168  5226
  3 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  69:43  3687  4932
  4 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  78:29  2927  3376
#