Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Filtr: 2021-08, Kategorie: Ženy

6269     W21E                  01.08.2021 RVP = 9305  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  84:16  9545 10000
  2 Kamererová Valerie             STB9450  87:15  9224  8547
  3 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  87:59  9145  9268
  4 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  88:29  9092  8140
  5 Lacigová Michaela              VSP8152  89:16  9007  8839
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  91:16  8792  8861
  7 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  95:10  8373  9091
#
6153     W14                   21.08.2021 RVP = 4423  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  32:33  5620  5718
  2 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863  36:46  5202  5153
  3 Šimková Anežka                 LME0950  64:34  2447  3882
  4 Honsová Andrea                 SMR0850  94:55     0  2940
#
6153     W17                   21.08.2021 RVP = 6918  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  45:59  7300  6998
  2 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650  47:12  7127  6657
  3 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851  52:50  6327  6825
  4 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  52:55  6315  7192
  5 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  59:59  5310  6132
  6 Folprechtová Julie             ZUP0650  74:10  3294  5728
#
6153     W21A                  21.08.2021 RVP = 7499  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  58:17  7322  7631
  2 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  58:21  7314  5962
  3 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  59:23  7186  6431
  4 Folprechtová Kateřina          ZUP7452  62:51  6756  6840
  5 Jiranová Kateřina              XHK8350  62:58  6742  6928
  6 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  64:54  6502  6090
  7 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  68:19  6079  7590
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  68:22  6072  6651
  9 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952  71:02  5742  6322
 10 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  71:57  5628  7848
 11 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  75:15  5219  5534
 12 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853  75:26  5196  5159
 13 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350  86:27  3830  4677
 14 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  89:39  3434  5283
 15 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250  90:41  3305  5143
 16 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953   DISK     0  6651
 17 Ryšavá Vendula                 ZUP8151    DNS     0  8107
#
6153     W21B                  21.08.2021 RVP = 5749  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  57:48  6205  6282
  2 Horáková Kateřina              LDC0351  71:04  5122  5532
  3 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  71:51  5058  5959
  4 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650  85:31  3942  5200
  5 Coufalová Markéta              TSU8894  88:59  3659  5223
  6 Nehasilová Petra               BOR8253  97:22  2975  3486
  7 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350   DISK     0  3455
  8 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350   DISK     0     0
#
6153     W21E                  21.08.2021 RVP = 9574  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  67:44  9885 10000
  2 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  70:09  9555  9091
  3 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  72:09  9281  9936
  4 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  73:27  9103  9268
  5 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  74:57  8898  8861
  6 Nováková Lenka                 EKP8062  76:34  8677  8674
  7 Králová Vilma                  TBM9950  80:33  8133  8578
  8 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  81:39  7982  8140
  9 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954  88:47  7007  8063
 10 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  89:04  6968  7246
 11 Kamererová Valerie             STB9450   DISK     0  8547
#
6153     W40                   21.08.2021 RVP = 7252  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  52:18  7589  7688
  2 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  55:12  7205  7583
  3 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  57:03  6961  6966
  4 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  58:24  6782  6770
  5 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  59:36  6624  5978
  6 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  65:48  5804  5419
  7 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  67:14  5615  5054
  8 Macholdová Iva                 SMR7452  70:17  5211     0
  9 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  73:10  4830  6145
 10 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051  80:45  3827  4610
 11 Králová Dana                   TBM7650  83:28  3468  4603
 12 Tumová Jana                    SJC7452  84:37  3316  4128
 13 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  88:19  2827  5720
 14 Straková Linda                 LME7950 103:36   806   516
 15 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650   DISK     0  5084
 16 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752    DNS     0  4499
#
6153     W50                   21.08.2021 RVP = 6199  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Eva                 TSU6550  48:09  6631  6315
  2 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  50:51  6307  6624
  3 Švarcbachová Jaroslava         KNC6754  56:15  5660  6578
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  58:00  5451  5280
#
6153     W60                   21.08.2021 RVP = 5265  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Dana                   TSU5896  53:46  5986  5669
  2 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  59:16  5521  5657
  3 Pospíšková Luisa               TBM5959  73:52  4287  6838
  4 Havlíčková Jindřiška           KNC6150  90:37  2872  2896
#
6592     W14                   21.08.2021 RVP = 4423  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Anežka                 LME0950  25:20  5196  3882
  2 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  27:27  4817  5718
  3 Honsová Andrea                 SMR0850  28:45  4584  2940
  4 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863  29:15  4495  5153
#
6592     W17                   21.08.2021 RVP = 6918  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  18:46  7786  6998
  2 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  18:59  7700  7192
  3 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851  19:53  7344  6825
  4 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  22:27  6327  6132
  5 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650  22:51  6168  6657
  6 Folprechtová Julie             ZUP0650  25:52  4973  5728
#
6592     W21E                  21.08.2021 RVP = 9797  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  26:04 11267  9982
  2 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  27:48 10583 10000
  3 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  28:04 10478  9936
  4 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  29:02 10097  9268
  5 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  30:10  9649  9091
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  30:15  9617  8861
  7 Kamererová Valerie             STB9450  30:59  9327  8547
  8 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954  31:22  9176  8063
  9 Nováková Lenka                 EKP8062  31:45  9025  8674
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  32:14  8834  8140
 11 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  35:10  7677  7246
 12 Králová Vilma                  TBM9950  39:00  6164  8578
#
6592     W21A                  21.08.2021 RVP = 7499  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  27:12  8302  7631
  2 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  28:18  7991  7848
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  29:17  7712  7590
  4 Jiranová Kateřina              XHK8350  29:43  7590  6928
  5 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  30:31  7363  5962
  6 Folprechtová Kateřina          ZUP7452  30:44  7302  6840
  7 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  31:41  7033  6431
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  32:18  6858  6651
  9 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  32:21  6844  6090
 10 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  32:35  6778  6282
 11 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952  34:42  6179  6322
 12 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  37:05  5504  5534
 13 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953  37:36  5358  6651
 14 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350  38:40  5056  4677
 15 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  39:12  4905  5283
 16 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250  40:04  4659  5143
 17 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853  43:31  3682  5159
#
6592     W21B                  21.08.2021 RVP = 5467  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  23:15  6080  5959
  2 Horáková Kateřina              LDC0351  24:57  5689  5532
  3 Streckerová Jana               VPM8850  26:20  5371  5177
  4 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650  28:04  4972  5200
  5 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  41:18  1929  3455
  6 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350    DNS     0     0
#
6592     W40                   21.08.2021 RVP = 7364  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  19:05  8670  7688
  2 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  20:52  7966  5978
  3 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  21:38  7664  6966
  4 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  21:45  7618  7217
  5 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  23:04  7098  6770
  6 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  24:07  6684  7583
  7 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  24:40  6467  5419
  8 Macholdová Iva                 SMR7452  27:07  5500     0
  9 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051  28:12  5073  4610
 10 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  29:51  4421  5720
 11 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  33:44  2889  6145
 12 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650  34:46  2481  5084
 13 Straková Linda                 LME7950  47:28     0   516
 14 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450   DISK     0  5054
 15 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752    DNS     0  4499
#
6592     W50                   21.08.2021 RVP = 6199  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcbachová Jaroslava         KNC6754  20:02  7211  6578
  2 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  20:14  7147  6624
  3 Maliňáková Eva                 TSU6550  23:30  6099  6315
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  24:26  5800  5280
#
6592     W60                   21.08.2021 RVP = 5265  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  20:53  6477  5657
  2 Králová Dana                   TSU5896  21:55  6225  5669
  3 Pospíšková Luisa               TBM5959  28:16  4672  6838
  4 Havlíčková Jindřiška           KNC6150  33:37  3364  2896
#
6154     W17                   22.08.2021 RVP = 6918  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  55:01  7740  6998
  2 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  61:34  7014  7192
  3 Folprechtová Julie             ZUP0650  70:43  6000  5728
  4 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650  78:30  5138  6657
  5 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  83:12  4617  6132
  6 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851   DISK     0  6825
#
6154     W21A                  22.08.2021 RVP = 7912  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  90:10  7836  7631
  2 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  93:02  7597  6431
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  93:07  7590  7590
  4 Folprechtová Kateřina          ZUP7452  93:49  7532  6840
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  95:45  7371  6282
  6 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  97:09  7254  7848
  7 Králová Vilma                  TBM9950  98:07  7174  8578
  8 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  99:27  7062  5962
  9 Jiranová Kateřina              XHK8350  99:40  7044  6928
 10 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952 102:26  6814  6322
 11 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953 120:31  5307  6651
 12 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350 120:53  5277  4677
 13 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150 121:13  5249  5534
 14 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853 122:35  5135  5159
 15 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250 126:37  4799  5143
#
6154     W21B                  22.08.2021 RVP = 5701  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  87:14  5517  6090
  2 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  88:07  5463  5959
  3 Horáková Kateřina              LDC0351  91:20  5267  5532
  4 Streckerová Jana               VPM8850  92:52  5174  5177
  5 Coufalová Markéta              TSU8894  98:30  4831  5223
  6 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650 108:05  4247  5200
  7 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 122:59  3339  3455
  8 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350 143:05  2114     0
#
6154     W21E                  22.08.2021 RVP = 9569  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752 109:47 10141  9982
  2 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452 118:56  9391  9268
  3 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450 121:34  9175  9936
  4 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160 131:10  8389  9091
  5 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259 132:31  8278  8861
  6 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652 139:05  7740  8140
  7 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954 140:57  7587  8063
  8 Nováková Lenka                 EKP8062 147:54  7017  8674
  9 Kamererová Valerie             STB9450 161:25  5909  8547
 10 Nedomlelová Lucie              XHK0250    DNS     0  9149
 11 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355    DNS     0 10000
 12 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451    DNS     0  7246
#
6154     W40                   22.08.2021 RVP = 7315  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  77:03  7841  7583
  2 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  83:44  7252  7688
  3 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  88:18  6850  7217
  4 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  96:28  6131  5978
  5 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250 107:06  5194  5720
  6 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799 110:44  4874  5419
  7 Michálková Alice               GIG7650 127:20  3411  6145
  8 Macholdová Iva                 SMR7452 130:44  3112     0
  9 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450 143:47  1962  5054
 10 Malá Alice                     TBM7991   DISK     0  6770
 11 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650   DISK     0  5084
 12 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051   DISK     0  4610
 13 Straková Linda                 LME7950    DNS     0   516
#
6154     W50                   22.08.2021 RVP = 6199  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Eva                 TSU6550  83:31  6527  6315
  2 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  87:25  6253  6624
  3 Švarcbachová Jaroslava         KNC6754  93:37  5817  6578
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751 115:52  4253  5280
#
6154     W60                   22.08.2021 RVP = 5265  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Dana                   TSU5896  80:31  5824  5669
  2 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  91:35  5177  5657
  3 Pospíšková Luisa               TBM5959  98:08  4794  6838
  4 Havlíčková Jindřiška           KNC6150 141:03  2286  2896
#