Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Filtr: 2021-09, Kategorie: Muži

6162     M14                   04.09.2021 RVP = 5088  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  24:52  5795  5413
  2 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  29:48  4926  5524
  3 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  31:58  4544  4901
  4 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  32:47  4400  4514
  5 Kváč Miroslav                  MLA0800  33:09  4335  3400
  6 Beneš Josef                    MLA0702  33:53  4206  3147
  7 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  40:40  3011  4190
  8 Honner Jaroslav                TZL0701  41:50  2805  2508
  9 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  46:01  2068  2657
 10 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  54:55   500  4097
 11 Honner Tomáš                   TZL1001   DISK     0  4202
#
6162     M21A                  04.09.2021 RVP = 6666  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mišoň Matěj                    SPC9810  78:24  6796  7057
  2 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  80:58  6595  6877
  3 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201  88:28  6008  6475
  4 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803  89:57  5892  6164
  5 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  90:21  5860  6201
  6 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  92:09  5719  6255
  7 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908  97:18  5316  5501
  8 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  99:29  5145  5273
  9 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI7727 100:44  5048  5446
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 125:23  3118  6128
 11 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001   DISK     0  6024
 12 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008   DISK     0  5947
#
6162     M21B                  04.09.2021 RVP = 6399  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600  62:54  6313     0
  2 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  65:08  6106  6491
  3 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  68:14  5818  6737
  4 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  71:19  5531  4985
  5 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  78:51  4831  5230
  6 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  86:17  4140  5350
  7 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101 100:49  2790  3724
  8 König Lukáš                    SBK8001 103:03  2583  2388
  9 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100   DISK     0  7017
#
6162     M21E                  04.09.2021 RVP = 9846  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  61:59 10412  9889
  2 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705  66:56  9671  9842
  3 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  68:23  9454  9651
  4 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  70:56  9072  9009
  5 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  72:43  8805  9005
  6 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632  73:39  8665  9224
  7 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  73:52  8633  8962
  8 Vala Radek                     ABR8401  74:39  8516  7525
  9 Bogar František                BOR8904  75:46  8348  8348
 10 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  77:03  8156  8270
 11 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  82:14  7380  8137
 12 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207  86:32  6737  7326
 13 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  87:16  6627  7804
 14 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  88:26  6452  7761
 15 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  88:53  6385  7381
 16 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401 100:26  4656  6471
 17 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206 100:44  4611  6296
 18 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000   DISK     0 10000
#
6162     M40A                  04.09.2021 RVP = 8074  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  54:57  8267  8394
  2 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  56:40  8021  6408
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  57:17  7933  7492
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  61:56  7266  8021
  5 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  79:31  4744  5470
  6 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305  80:17  4634  4071
  7 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109  80:23  4620  8110
  8 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  87:49  3554  5642
  9 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500   DISK     0  5128
 10 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400   DISK     0  7770
#
6162     M40B                  04.09.2021 RVP = 5509  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  49:21  5864  5025
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  56:28  5168  5663
  3 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  58:12  4999  5574
  4 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  62:36  4569  4310
  5 Humlíček Aleš                  SBK7539  66:17  4209  4600
  6 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  67:19  4108  4293
  7 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  69:24  3904  5774
  8 Ouhrabka Jakub                 SPC8003  80:10  2852  2551
  9 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301  82:47  2596  3581
 10 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  96:01  1303     0
 11 Šafek Jiří                     SBK7621   DISK     0  4488
#
6162     M50                   04.09.2021 RVP = 7067  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  50:07  7612  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  51:47  7395  7715
  3 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  61:01  6193  6641
  4 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  61:08  6178  6346
  5 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  62:33  5994  6377
  6 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700  63:02  5931  4861
  7 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  63:07  5920  6180
  8 Král Jiří                      TSU5941  71:36  4816  6501
  9 Suchánek Ladislav              XBM7008  78:19  3942  4110
 10 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101  85:40  2986  5089
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345   DISK     0  3935
 12 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1384
 13 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305   DISK     0  5149
#
6162     M60                   04.09.2021 RVP = 5553  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  55:03  5922  5846
  2 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  58:41  5580  5936
  3 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  63:11  5156  5226
  4 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  63:34  5120  5204
  5 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  67:33  4745  4932
  6 Kuchař Vladimír                BOR4902  69:18  4581  2898
  7 Novák Miroslav                 SBK5400 109:25   803  2410
  8 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600   DISK     0  3376
#
6163     M11                   05.09.2021 RVP = 4008  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honner Tomáš                   TZL1001  21:21  4098  4202
  2 Ouhrabka Vít                   SPC1010  21:24  4089  3663
  3 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004  22:46  3838  4071
  4 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  30:02  2504  4097
  5 Hubáček Marián                 LCE1111  30:08  2486  2654
  6 Urban Jan                      SBK1234  33:53  1798  2186
#
6163     M14                   05.09.2021 RVP = 5088  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  29:09  5421  5413
  2 La Carbonara Matteo            TBM0801  29:48  5315  4901
  3 Kváč Miroslav                  MLA0800  34:38  4527  3400
  4 Mudrák Šimon                   LCE0601  34:41  4519  2517
  5 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  35:34  4375  5524
  6 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  39:12  3782  4514
  7 Beneš Josef                    MLA0702  39:29  3736  3147
  8 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  50:01  2018  4190
  9 Stránský Daniel                STB1000  58:20   661  2657
 10 Mudrák Matouš                  LCE0901   DISK     0  1986
#
6163     M21A                  05.09.2021 RVP = 6653  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mišoň Matěj                    SPC9810 125:23  6570  7057
  2 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803 127:14  6477  6877
  3 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201 130:30  6312  6475
  4 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001 141:35  5752  6024
  5 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803 142:13  5720  6201
  6 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908 144:33  5602  5501
  7 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803 146:32  5502  6164
  8 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 173:14  4152  5273
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 200:36  2770  6128
#
6163     M21B                  05.09.2021 RVP = 6084  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Březina Vojtěch                TSU8600  82:10  6484     0
  2 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  88:16  6107  4985
  3 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200 110:18  4747  6737
  4 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501 116:10  4384  5350
  5 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100 119:59  4149  7017
  6 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801   DISK     0  5230
#
6163     M21E                  05.09.2021 RVP = 9846  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705 115:28 10364  9842
  2 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301 123:54  9683  9889
  3 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000 126:18  9489 10000
  4 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632 128:56  9276  9224
  5 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801 132:25  8995  9009
  6 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604 134:31  8825  9651
  7 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 138:15  8524  9005
  8 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100 138:58  8466  8962
  9 Vala Radek                     ABR8401 140:50  8315  7525
 10 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 150:14  7556  7761
 11 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044 152:26  7378  8270
 12 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 161:25  6653  8137
 13 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403 161:34  6641  7381
 14 Pruner Petr                    SPC8207 165:16  6342  7326
 15 Bogar František                BOR8904 172:34  5752  8348
 16 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206   DISK     0  6296
 17 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401   DISK     0  6471
 18 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501   DISK     0  7804
#
6163     M40A                  05.09.2021 RVP = 8074  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bureš Pavel                    XBM7549  92:29  8611  8394
  2 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419 100:21  7970  7492
  3 Sedláček Petr                  TSU8109 104:23  7641  8110
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401 111:43  7043  8021
  5 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400 112:14  7001  7770
  6 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803 114:46  6795  6408
  7 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 128:36  5667  5642
  8 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305 166:34  2573  4071
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708   DISK     0  5470
#
6163     M40B                  05.09.2021 RVP = 5535  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  65:19  5432  5774
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  66:07  5367  5025
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  66:52  5306  5663
  4 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  70:17  5029  4310
  5 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  72:26  4854  5574
  6 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  74:51  4658  5128
  7 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  75:34  4600  4293
  8 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301  94:08  3092  3581
  9 Ouhrabka Jakub                 SPC8003  96:34  2894  2551
 10 König Lukáš                    SBK8001 120:13   973  2388
 11 Humlíček Aleš                  SBK7539   DISK     0  4600
 12 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003   DISK     0     0
#
6163     M50                   05.09.2021 RVP = 7067  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  71:04  7786  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  80:19  6960  7715
  3 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  86:00  6453  6641
  4 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  88:46  6206  5444
  5 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  92:31  5871  6377
  6 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  95:36  5595  6346
  7 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  96:48  5488  6491
  8 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700  98:52  5304  4861
  9 Král Jiří                      TSU5941 101:38  5057  6501
 10 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301 101:39  5055  6180
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345 110:53  4231  3935
 12 Suchánek Ladislav              XBM7008 113:49  3969  4110
 13 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305 119:44  3440  5149
 14 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101 125:07  2959  5089
 15 Horák Kryštof                  VSP1400   DISK     0  1536
#
6163     M60                   05.09.2021 RVP = 5553  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  76:07  5792  5936
  2 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  79:20  5567  5846
  3 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  83:09  5300  5204
  4 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  85:54  5108  4932
  5 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  90:10  4811  5226
  6 Novák Miroslav                 SBK5400 121:47  2603  2410
  7 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902   DISK     0  3902
  8 Kuchař Vladimír                BOR4902   DISK     0  2898
#
6164     M11                   18.09.2021 RVP = 3445  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honner Tomáš                   TZL1001  18:16  4456  4202
  2 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004  20:45  4032  4071
  3 Jašek Vít                      ABR1111  27:30  2879  2937
  4 Šafář Martin                   XHK1100  30:22  2389  2568
  5 Urban Jan                      SBK1234  36:54  1272  2186
#
6164     M14                   18.09.2021 RVP = 5465  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  34:04  6490  5848
  2 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  38:01  5848  5168
  3 Folprecht Lukáš                ZUP0800  38:57  5697  5321
  4 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  41:12  5331  5524
  5 Lesage Radek                   SPC0807  41:38  5261     0
  6 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  42:58  5044  4190
  7 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  44:22  4817  4514
  8 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  45:01  4711  4755
  9 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  67:03  1133  4097
 10 Beneš Josef                    MLA0702   DISK     0  3147
#
6164     M17                   18.09.2021 RVP = 7037  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG0601  40:58  7880  7234
  2 Svoboda Antonín                VPM0601  41:32  7775  7220
  3 Černík Adam                    XHK0400  42:40  7565  7967
  4 Folprecht Matyáš               TBM0606  49:47  6245  5725
  5 Toloch Eduard                  GIG0600  50:39  6084  5693
  6 Žák Jakub                      ABR0606  64:55  3437  3230
#
6164     M20                   18.09.2021 RVP = 7781  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  54:08  9548  8508
  2 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100  60:00  8728  8475
  3 Svoboda Vojtěch                VPM0207  69:30  7400  6540
  4 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  71:50  7073  7418
  5 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  72:26  6989  6721
  6 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301 101:26  2935  5168
#
6164     M21A                  18.09.2021 RVP = 7173  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  58:35  7779  7565
  2 Mišoň Matěj                    SPC9810  59:28  7665  7057
  3 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  60:37  7517  7193
  4 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201  62:39  7256  6475
  5 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008  62:42  7249  5947
  6 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  64:07  7067  6877
  7 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500  66:03  6819  6404
  8 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604  66:34  6753  6410
  9 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  66:43  6733  6239
 10 David Josef                    DMS8101  67:11  6673  6451
 11 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  68:08  6551  6255
 12 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  68:42  6478  6795
 13 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001  70:22  6264  6024
 14 Müller Pavel                   VSP7901  70:38  6230  6484
 15 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803  75:15  5637  6164
 16 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  78:22  5236  6128
 17 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908  79:44  5061  5501
#
6164     M21B                  18.09.2021 RVP = 6393  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Kryštof                GIG0011  45:16  6855     0
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  45:18  6850  6737
  3 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  48:52  6337  6467
  4 Netuka Martin                  XHK7302  49:00  6318  4797
  5 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200  49:46  6208  4985
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  51:56  5896     0
  7 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  53:06  5729  5350
  8 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  56:25  5252  3724
  9 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100  56:42  5211  7017
 10 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922  58:38  4933  4722
#
6164     M21E                  18.09.2021 RVP = 9892  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705  56:46 11045  9842
  2 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000  56:59 11004 10000
  3 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301  59:09 10595  9889
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  60:01 10431  9838
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  61:19 10186  9376
  6 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801  61:58 10063  9009
  7 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100  62:10 10026  8962
  8 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  62:19  9997  9310
  9 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100  62:59  9871  9454
 10 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632  63:30  9774  9224
 11 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120  64:20  9616  8572
 12 Bogar František                BOR8904  64:31  9582  8348
 13 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  64:40  9554  9005
 14 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  66:03  9292  8681
 15 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002  68:54  8754  7902
 16 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  70:37  8430  8270
 17 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  70:46  8402  7116
 18 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410  71:12  8320  7235
 19 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  71:23  8285  8137
 20 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  71:45  8216  7381
 21 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236  72:10  8138  7860
 22 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  72:13  8128  7804
 23 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401  74:04  7779  6471
 24 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803  74:08  7766  6946
 25 Pospíšek Marek                 TBM8907  74:22  7722  7792
 26 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  79:05  6832  6392
 27 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206  80:35  6548  6296
 28 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431  81:32  6369  6547
 29 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  81:53  6303  7761
 30 Laciga Radek                   VSP8200  89:23  4887  8962
 31 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402   DISK     0  9660
 32 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701   DISK     0  7672
 33 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205   DISK     0  8314
 34 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104   DISK     0  5273
#
6164     M40A                  18.09.2021 RVP = 7808  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400  60:42  8714  7770
  2 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  61:36  8589  7495
  3 Folprecht Eduard               ZUP7300  62:30  8463  7303
  4 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  62:31  8461  8029
  5 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  65:08  8096  6785
  6 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  67:36  7752  7937
  7 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  76:21  6532  6940
  8 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  76:26  6520  5128
  9 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803   DISK     0  6408
 10 Folprecht Jaroslav             TBM7305   DISK     0  4071
#
6164     M40B                  18.09.2021 RVP = 5509  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  41:45  6130  5774
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  44:09  5807  5663
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  44:58  5697  5025
  4 Weber Roman                    SMR7701  46:56  5432  4164
  5 Kunart Tomáš                   XHK7205  51:07  4868  3483
  6 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601  52:13  4720  4310
  7 Fejk Zbyněk                    SJC7501  54:52  4363  4545
  8 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402  56:09  4190  5574
  9 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003  58:43  3844     0
 10 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301  63:51  3152  3581
 11 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  67:28  2665  2845
 12 Čepička Václav                 SLA7201  69:38  2373  3100
 13 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  73:37  1836  2418
 14 Malý Martin                    TBM7610   DISK     0  4293
#
6164     M50                   18.09.2021 RVP = 7223  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  43:21  8201  7715
  2 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  44:21  8024  7409
  3 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  46:41  7610  6346
  4 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  46:51  7580  6933
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  47:20  7494  6676
  6 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201  48:40  7258  6832
  7 Šňupárek Martin                XBM7107  49:24  7128  6135
  8 Král Jan                       TBM6901  49:49  7054  6833
  9 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001  50:27  6942  6329
 10 Skoupý Jan                     GIG7001  51:49  6699  6720
 11 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  52:20  6608  6641
 12 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  53:17  6439  3559
 13 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  53:39  6374  6377
 14 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  54:51  6161  6491
 15 Náhlovský David                TBM6512  56:57  5789  6007
 16 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  57:59  5606  4362
 17 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  62:59  4719  3935
 18 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  65:15  4317  3537
 19 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  65:40  4243  5928
 20 Mlynárik Peter                 VBA6501  65:45  4228  5433
 21 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101  67:56  3841  5089
 22 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  68:39  3714  3969
 23 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305  72:07  3099  5149
 24 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  87:10   430  1384
#
6164     M60                   18.09.2021 RVP = 5890  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  42:04  6492  5936
  2 Maennel Harald                 BOR5501  42:05  6490  5798
  3 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  42:19  6454  5978
  4 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  44:07  6177  5204
  5 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  45:49  5916  5666
  6 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902  47:17  5690  5226
  7 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  52:45  4850  5846
  8 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000  54:40  4556  4932
  9 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  61:43  3472  3376
#
6165     M11                   19.09.2021 RVP = 3827  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honner Tomáš                   TZL1001  24:57  4641  4202
  2 Wohanka Antonín                VRL1201  28:47  4061  4097
  3 Šafář Martin                   XHK1100  29:40  3927  2568
  4 Horák Kryštof                  VSP1400  30:54  3740  1536
  5 Jašek Vít                      ABR1111  31:15  3687  2937
  6 Urban Jan                      SBK1234  31:46  3609  2186
  7 Fišer Petr                     TZL1004   DISK     0  4071
#
6165     M14                   19.09.2021 RVP = 5527  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weber Maxmilian                SMR0700  36:37  6348  5848
  2 Schwab Filip                   TBM0710  38:52  5991  5413
  3 Lesage Radek                   SPC0807  39:27  5898     0
  4 Folprecht Lukáš                ZUP0800  42:55  5348  5321
  5 Tuma Lukáš                     SJC0800  45:07  4999  5168
  6 Toloch Otakar                  GIG0900  47:19  4650  4514
  7 Weber Sebastian                SMR0900  48:14  4505  4755
  8 Petruš Ondřej                  MLA0701  49:38  4283  5524
  9 Beneš Josef                    MLA0702  53:39  3645  3147
 10 Malý Matyáš                    TBM0910  57:23  3053  4190
#
6165     M20                   19.09.2021 RVP = 8092  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  90:25  9408  8508
  2 Smolen Karel                   GIG0300  95:32  8933  7418
  3 Wohanka Richard                SLA0100 101:40  8363  8475
  4 Černík Adam                    XHK0400 109:02  7679  7967
  5 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205 122:22  6441  6721
  6 Čepička Václav                 SLA0301 144:32  4383  5168
#
6165     M21E                  19.09.2021 RVP = 9892  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 112:26 11146  9838
  2 Stránský Vojtěch               SJC9000 114:26 10958 10000
  3 Ševčík Martin                  TBM7632 118:51 10540  9224
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604 120:31 10383  9651
  5 Ludvík Vojtěch                 STB9301 121:48 10262  9889
  6 Kanta Martin                   XPU9705 124:34 10001  9842
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 125:30  9913  9376
  8 Ludvík Matyáš                  STB9801 126:17  9839  9009
  9 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327 127:23  9735  8681
 10 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 128:34  9623  9005
 11 Stránský Jiří                  STB8100 131:55  9307  8962
 12 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044 136:28  8877  8270
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 138:33  8680  8137
 14 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701 140:30  8496  7672
 15 Rygl Miroslav                  TBM7205 141:14  8427  8314
 16 Graubner Jan                   TZL8236 143:25  8221  7860
 17 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 143:30  8213  7804
 18 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403 147:23  7846  7381
 19 Pospíšek Marek                 TBM8907 153:28  7272  7792
 20 Sajal Martin                   SPC7803 155:01  7125  6946
 21 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306 157:11  6921  6392
 22 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 159:36  6693  7116
 23 Smrt Martin                    EKP8431 162:06  6457  6547
 24 Štáfek Pavel                   SKL7401 162:12  6447  6471
 25 Odvody Zdeněk                  XPU8206 168:17  5873  6296
 26 Chmelař Lukáš                  XHK9100   DISK     0  9454
 27 Grundmann Jan                  GIG9410   DISK     0  7235
 28 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901   DISK     0  9310
 29 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002   DISK     0  7902
 30 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509   DISK     0  7761
 31 Tišnovský Martin               TBM9120   DISK     0  8572
#
6165     M21A                  19.09.2021 RVP = 7173  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 123:49  8048  7565
  2 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201 133:25  7485  7193
  3 Mišoň Matěj                    SPC9810 134:24  7428  7057
  4 Bartoš Marián                  VSP8201 135:52  7342  6475
  5 Müller Pavel                   VSP7901 136:57  7278  6484
  6 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803 137:59  7217  6877
  7 David Josef                    DMS8101 138:50  7168  6451
  8 Ohera Karel                    BLI7803 141:20  7021  6164
  9 Šebesta Petr                   TAP7604 143:29  6895  6410
 10 Polášek Radek                  TBM8008 145:35  6772  5947
 11 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700 151:33  6422  6239
 12 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 152:44  6353  6255
 13 Ševčík Matěj                   XHK7908 157:35  6068  5501
 14 Švarcbach Michal               KNC7001 170:46  5295  6024
 15 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 184:49  4472  6128
 16 Panovec Kryštof                GIG0011   DISK     0     0
 17 Drobník Lukáš                  SJC8500   DISK     0  6404
#
6165     M21B                  19.09.2021 RVP = 6754  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  77:55  7700  6795
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7200  84:09  7186  6737
  3 Jiráček Josef                  SBK8501  95:04  6288  5350
  4 Šafář Jan                      XHK7700  95:51  6223  6467
  5 Kaluža Luboš                   ABR8200 102:06  5708  4985
  6 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101 104:55  5476  3724
  7 Netuka Martin                  XHK7302 110:14  5039  4797
  8 Kroc Kryštof                   GIG0100 122:49  4002  7017
  9 Sochor Jan                     SBK6922   DISK     0  4722
#
6165     M40A                  19.09.2021 RVP = 7939  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401 109:18  8897  8021
  2 Kroc Dalibor                   GIG7400 112:15  8666  7770
  3 Hons Miši                      SMR7700 112:37  8637  8029
  4 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305 113:15  8587  7937
  5 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803 113:53  8538  6408
  6 Klech Richard                  VRB7201 115:53  8381  7495
  7 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305 124:49  7680  6785
  8 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 133:14  7021  5642
  9 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101 141:36  6365  6940
 10 Folprecht Eduard               ZUP7300   DISK     0  7303
#
6165     M40B                  19.09.2021 RVP = 5535  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  76:51  6062  5663
  2 Kunz Martin                    GIG7100  78:10  5964  5774
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  81:49  5691  5025
  4 Fejk Zbyněk                    SJC7501  87:33  5262  4545
  5 Kunart Tomáš                   XHK7205  87:56  5233  3483
  6 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  88:55  5160  5128
  7 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  93:52  4789  4293
  8 Provazník Dušan                TBM7301 109:07  3648  3581
  9 Veruňák Jiří                   TAP8003 110:02  3580     0
 10 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300 128:54  2169  2845
 11 Weber Roman                    SMR7701   DISK     0  4164
 12 Vozka Radim                    BLI7402   DISK     0  5574
 13 Chamraďa Dušan                 GIG7601   DISK     0  4310
#
6165     M50                   19.09.2021 RVP = 7223  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toloch Alexandr                GIG7000  80:33  8365  7409
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    GIG7118  81:24  8286  7715
  3 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  93:12  7183  6641
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  93:59  7110  6676
  5 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  97:16  6804  6377
  6 Král Jan                       TBM6901  97:45  6758  6833
  7 Mach Radovan                   OKP6605  98:02  6732  6491
  8 Šňupárek Martin                XBM7107  99:30  6595  6135
  9 Hejna Jiří                     SPC6201 101:22  6421  6832
 10 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601 108:46  5729  5928
 11 Pařízek Petr                   SMR7001 108:48  5726  6329
 12 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501 110:30  5567  6933
 13 Náhlovský David                TBM6512 115:01  5145  6007
 14 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603 117:21  4928  6346
 15 Mlynárik Peter                 VBA6501 119:28  4730  5433
 16 Nekoranec Petr                 TZL6700 124:14  4285  4861
 17 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300 137:01  3090  3537
 18 Doležal Josef                  VAM6101 137:17  3065  5089
 19 Janků Josef                    KVS6200 139:00  2905  3969
 20 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345 140:56  2725  3935
 21 Kiac Jiří                      XPU6305 148:00  2064  5149
 22 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1384
#
6165     M60                   19.09.2021 RVP = 5890  IP = 1    Faktor = 1.1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maennel Harald                 BOR5501  92:23  6580  5798
  2 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  92:55  6543  5666
  3 Dravetz Walter                 TZL5418  96:16  6312  5978
  4 Pospíšek Zbyněk                TBM6007  96:31  6295  5846
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701 100:38  6011  5936
  6 Kuchař Pavel                   SJC6000 103:38  5804  4932
  7 Jánoška Jozef                  RBA5902 105:11  5697  5226
  8 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701 112:01  5225  5204
  9 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600   DISK     0  3376
#