Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: MTBO, Filtr: 2021-10, Kategorie: Ženy

6270     W11                   02.10.2021 RVP = 4401  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Lucie               XHK1050  26:03  4990  4530
  2 Wohanková Michaela             VRL1151  31:13  4235  3621
  3 Ryglová Beáta                  TBM1158  32:59  3976  4423
  4 Ouhrabková Bára                SPC1256  35:15  3645  2561
  5 La Carbonara Noemi             TBM1156  39:49  2977  3570
  6 Mrázková Berta                 SJC1151  39:53  2967  2197
  7 Jirásková Mia                  VSP1150  43:09  2489     0
  8 Jirásková Viola                VSP1151  43:20  2462   503
  9 Chamraďa Elvira                GIG1050  43:58  2370  1456
 10 Kalinová Lisa                  SPC1158  45:16  2180  5028
 11 Honsová Magda                  SMR1150  48:07  1763   658
 12 Müllerová Karla                VSP1351  51:32  1263    60
 13 Vozková Veronika               BLI1050   DISK     0     0
#
6270     W14                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5537  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  30:02  5761  5718
  2 Ryglová Adéla                  TBM0857  30:29  5681  6009
  3 Fišerová Markéta               TZL0851  33:23  5168  5268
  4 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863  35:20  4823  5153
  5 Hubáčková Sabina               LCE0851  38:11  4319  4345
  6 Honsová Andrea                 SMR0850  52:36  1769  2940
#
6270     W17                   02.10.2021 RVP = 6920  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851  40:42  7086  6825
  2 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456  41:21  6978  7192
  3 Burešová Veronika              XBM0550  43:04  6694  6663
  4 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  46:41  6094  6132
  5 Bartošová Marie                MLA0451 117:03     0  3362
  6 Hegnerová Adéla                LPM0450 150:51     0     0
  7 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450   DISK     0  6998
  8 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650   DISK     0  6657
#
6270     W21A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7592  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  46:04  7469  7299
  2 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  46:47  7356  7631
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  47:21  7267  7590
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              XHK8150  48:13  7130  7236
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  48:44  7049  6282
  6 Odvodyová Šárka                XPU8352  49:23  6947  6700
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:10  6666  6687
  8 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  51:12  6660  7848
  9 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  51:33  6605  6057
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  51:45  6574  6090
 11 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  54:20  6167  6999
 12 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  54:29  6143  5283
 13 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  55:09  6038  5962
 14 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  55:52  5925  6651
 15 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  56:59  5749  6175
 16 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952  57:00  5746  6322
 17 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  58:30  5510  5153
 18 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953  61:20  5064  6651
 19 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350  62:25  4893  4677
 20 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  88:29   785  4428
 21 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853 101:20     0  5159
#
6270     W21B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 5514  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  37:48  5620  5959
  2 Hanáková Terka                 SMR8950  39:41  5378  5629
  3 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  44:51  4715  3455
  4 Žemličková Lenka               XPU8660  44:58  4700  4833
  5 Königová Jana                  SBK8661  47:07  4424  5243
  6 Coufalová Markéta              TSU8894  50:14  4023  5223
  7 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350  67:47  1769     0
  8 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650   DISK     0  5200
#
6270     W21E                  02.10.2021 RVP = 9923  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  45:40 10113  9787
  2 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  46:42  9893  9936
  3 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  47:19  9761 10000
  4 Haltof Ewa                     ABR9499  48:17  9555  9967
  5 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  53:22  8472  9091
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  53:50  8373  8861
  7 Červená Adéla                  XHK9750  56:31  7801  6958
  8 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954  59:16  7215  8063
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  61:52  6661  8140
#
6270     W40                   02.10.2021 RVP = 7428  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Iva                     ZUP7551  38:57  7542  7222
  2 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  39:00  7533  7688
  3 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  40:44  7207  6966
  4 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  40:56  7170  7583
  5 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  47:22  5962  7217
  6 Jašková Šárka                  ABR7751  47:59  5846  6140
  7 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  48:20  5781  5066
  8 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  50:39  5346  5720
  9 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  52:37  4976  4971
 10 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  53:08  4879  6145
 11 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  53:16  4854  5978
 12 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051  55:46  4385  4610
 13 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  56:48  4191  5054
 14 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  58:31  3869  5583
 15 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650  59:04  3765  5084
 16 Macholdová Iva                 SMR7452  64:32  2739     0
 17 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  65:37  2536  1773
 18 Straková Linda                 LME7950  80:51     0   516
#
6270     W50                   02.10.2021 RVP = 6257  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  38:24  6748  5512
  2 Abelová Ivana                  STB6798  40:20  6457  6624
  3 Maliňáková Eva                 TSU6550  46:16  5566  6315
  4 Švarcbachová Jaroslava         KNC6754  47:41  5354  6578
#
6271     W11                   02.10.2021 RVP = 4401  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozková Veronika               BLI1050  15:02  4493     0
  2 Kalinová Lisa                  SPC1158  15:13  4440  5028
  3 Ryglová Beáta                  TBM1158  15:49  4268  4423
  4 Jedličková Lucie               XHK1050  17:15  3858  4530
  5 Ouhrabková Bára                SPC1256  17:35  3762  2561
  6 Wohanková Michaela             VRL1151  18:51  3399  3621
  7 La Carbonara Noemi             TBM1156  20:10  3022  3570
  8 Mrázková Berta                 SJC1151  21:45  2568  2197
  9 Chamraďa Elvira                GIG1050  22:44  2286  1456
 10 Tomešová Evelína               SJC1150  25:02  1627  1439
 11 Müllerová Karla                VSP1351  26:41  1154    60
 12 Straková Nora                  LME1350  32:48     0     0
#
6271     W14                   02.10.2021 RVP = 5537  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryglová Adéla                  TBM0857  16:05  5805  6009
  2 Kalinová Ella                  SPC0961  16:39  5619  5718
  3 Fišerová Markéta               TZL0851  17:58  5188  5268
  4 Hubáčková Sabina               LCE0851  18:02  5166  4345
  5 Honsová Andrea                 SMR0850  37:31     0  2940
  6 Nagyová Zuzana                 TJN0863   DISK     0  5153
#
6271     W17                   02.10.2021 RVP = 6920  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chamraďa Natali                GIG0450  19:03  7376  6998
  2 Burešová Veronika              XBM0550  20:12  6985  6663
  3 Stránská Sofie                 STB0851  21:56  6397  6825
  4 Kadlecová Tereza               VEY0650  22:05  6346  6657
  5 Zemková Pavlína                SLA0551  25:21  5238  6132
  6 Bartošová Marie                MLA0451  26:55  4707  3362
  7 Hegnerová Adéla                LPM0450  42:06     0     0
  8 Messnerová Lucie               VRL0456   DISK     0  7192
#
6271     W21A                  02.10.2021 RVP = 7592  IP = 0.97 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  20:57  7534  7299
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 SBK8485  21:24  7380  7590
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  21:59  7179  6999
  4 Hnátková Tereza                SPC9271  22:15  7088  7631
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              XHK8150  22:44  6922  7236
  6 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  23:20  6716  6057
  7 Odvodyová Šárka                XPU8352  23:42  6590  6700
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  24:00  6487  6687
  9 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  24:04  6464  5962
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  24:09  6435  6090
 11 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  24:49  6206  6651
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  26:17  5703  6282
 13 Kiacová Veronika               XPU9953  26:37  5588  6651
 14 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  26:44  5548  5153
 15 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  29:08  4724  6175
 16 Haničáková Denisa              DMS8350  30:46  4163  4677
 17 Svobodová Alexandra            VPM0051  30:46  4163  7848
 18 Barnetová Veronika             XPU9952  31:11  4020  6322
 19 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  34:09  3001  5283
 20 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  35:37  2497  3455
 21 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853  41:01   643  5159
 22 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  53:37     0  4428
#
6271     W21B                  02.10.2021 RVP = 5508  IP = 0.95 Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  25:24  5564  5959
  2 Matoušková Petra               BLI7650  27:49  5097  5200
  3 Königová Jana                  SBK8661  28:08  5036  5243
  4 Hanáková Terka                 SMR8950  29:18  4811  5629
  5 Žemličková Lenka               XPU8660  29:46  4721  4833
  6 Veruňáková Petra               TAP8350  58:52     0     0
#
6271     W21E                  02.10.2021 RVP = 9923  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haltof Ewa                     ABR9499  22:53 10027  9967
  2 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  23:06  9934  9787
  3 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  23:24  9806  9936
  4 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  24:34  9305 10000
  5 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  25:07  9069  8487
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  26:26  8504  8861
  7 Červená Adéla                  XHK9750  26:39  8411  6958
  8 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  26:51  8326  9091
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  27:34  8018  8140
 10 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  28:24  7661  8827
 11 Bártíková Zuzana               XPU8954  30:18  6845  8063
#
6271     W40                   02.10.2021 RVP = 7428  IP = 1    Faktor = 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Iva                     ZUP7551  20:33  7579  7222
  2 Chmelíková Michaela            GIG7550  21:00  7420  7583
  3 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  21:23  7284  7688
  4 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  24:03  6340  5978
  5 Honsová Lenka                  SMR7750  24:17  6257  6966
  6 Jašková Šárka                  ABR7751  25:22  5874  6140
  7 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  25:22  5874  4971
  8 Michálková Alice               GIG7650  26:16  5555  6145
  9 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  26:50  5354  5720
 10 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  27:12  5224  5066
 11 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  28:20  4823  5583
 12 Vavrysová Lenka                TZL7400  28:51  4640  7217
 13 Itaniemi Janita                GIG8051  31:06  3844  4610
 14 Weberová Ivana                 SMR7650  41:50    43  5084
 15 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  41:51    37  5054
 16 Macholdová Iva                 SMR7452   DISK     0     0
 17 Malá Alice                     TBM7991   DISK     0  6770
 18 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450   DISK     0  1773
 19 Straková Linda                 LME7950   DISK     0   516
#