Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.06.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace, WRE-Q)

3280     D35                   10.06.2017 RVP = 7641/7534  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  26:10  7755  9090
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  28:16  7194  6335
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  28:24  7159  7501
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  29:04  6981  8160
  5 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  29:32  6856  6640
  6 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  30:01  6727  5736
  7 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  30:18  6651  3627
  8 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  30:36  6571  6815
  9 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  31:28  6340  6142
 10 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  31:59  6202  5696
 11 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  32:28  6072  3436
 12 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  32:42  6010  5944
 13 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  33:52  5698  1929
 14 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  34:03  5649  5574
 15 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  34:09  5623  5211
 16 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  35:08  5360  5417
 17 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  35:49  5178  5973
 18 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  35:51  5169  4278
 19 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  36:31  4991  6164
 20 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  38:15  4527  1159
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  40:00  4060  5003
 22 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  40:16  3989   650
 23 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  40:50  3837  4644
 24 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  42:16  3454  3629
 25 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  42:56  3276  4086
 26 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  43:31  3121  4487
 27 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  43:35  3103  4225
 28 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  53:16   516  4878
#
3280     D40                   10.06.2017 RVP = 7185/7048  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  25:56  7027  7013
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  26:35  6857  7302
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  26:47  6805  7215
  4 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  27:17  6675  6082
  5 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  28:19  6405  6109
  6 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  28:32  6349  5745
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  28:47  6283  7470
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  28:49  6275  6927
  9 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  29:00  6227  5490
 10 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  29:02  6218  6420
 11 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  29:26  6114  6241
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  29:53  5996  6486
 13 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  30:11  5918  6196
 14 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  30:16  5896  6082
 15 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  30:57  5718  5392
 16 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  31:00  5705  5414
 17 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  31:20  5618   900
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  31:59  5448  5700
 19 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  32:38  5279  4963
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  32:48  5235  5964
 21 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  33:50  4966  5030
 22 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  34:42  4740  6022
 23 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  34:44  4731  4416
 24 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  35:12  4609  5261
 25 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  35:18  4583  5052
 26 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  35:33  4518  4616
 27 Vlachová Dita                  SBR7750  36:13  4344   317
 28 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  36:37  4239  5883
 29 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  38:15  3813  4963
 30 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  41:28  2974  4249
 31 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  41:49  2883   948
 32 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  43:00  2574  3839
 33 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  43:08  2539  2753
 34 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  46:57  1543  2967
 35 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  47:28  1408  5089
 36 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  47:34  1382  4374
 37 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  47:56  1287  4455
 38 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  48:40  1095  5150
 39 Svobodová Martina              KTA7151  51:48   278  3258
 40 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  52:47    21  1535
 41 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  54:42     0  1368
 42 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  56:02     0  1764
#
3280     D45                   10.06.2017 RVP = 6534/6377  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  26:09  6427  6391
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  26:53  6258  5423
  3 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  27:53  6026  2339
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  28:12  5953  6193
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  28:15  5942  6354
  6 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  28:17  5934  6520
  7 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  29:09  5733  2528
  8 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  29:26  5668  5170
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  29:49  5579  6720
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  30:06  5514  6328
 11 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  30:15  5479  5643
 12 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  30:25  5440  5222
 13 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  30:28  5429  5164
 14 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  30:29  5425  6688
 15 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  31:08  5275  5517
 16 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  31:33  5178  4602
 17 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  32:26  4974  5303
 18 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  32:59  4846  5756
 19 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  33:25  4746  5229
 20 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  33:33  4715  4438
 21 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  33:40  4688  5797
 22 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  34:12  4565  4662
 23 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  34:34  4480  3427
 24 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  35:08  4349  4910
 25 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  36:13  4098  4331
 26 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  37:40  3763  4366
 27 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  38:34  3555   835
 28 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  38:38  3539  4509
 29 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  39:01  3451  3804
 30 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  39:23  3366  4988
 31 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  40:43  3057  2141
 32 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  41:10  2953  4167
 33 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  42:22  2676  3961
 34 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  42:51  2564  3588
 35 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  46:30  1719  3421
 36 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  46:51  1638  4413
 37 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  47:29  1492  3729
 38 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  47:53  1399  3205
 39 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  50:25   813  1295
 40 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  52:17   381  1730
 41 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  52:42   285  2510
 42 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  58:05     0  1035
 43 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  59:38     0  2267
 44 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  70:30     0  4067
#
3280     D50                   10.06.2017 RVP = 6003/5829  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  22:49  5914  6352
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  23:29  5754  6036
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  24:50  5429  5268
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  25:03  5377  5090
  5 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  25:17  5321  5230
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  25:39  5232  4748
  7 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  25:44  5212  6186
  8 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  26:14  5092  5280
  9 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  26:28  5036  5158
 10 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  26:28  5036  4807
 11 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  26:30  5028  6164
 12 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  27:02  4900  5126
 13 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  28:18  4595  5192
 14 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  28:24  4571  4550
 15 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  28:37  4519  4843
 16 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  29:05  4406  4153
 17 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  29:12  4378  2990
 18 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  29:15  4366  4424
 19 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  29:40  4266  2506
 20 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  29:46  4242  4297
 21 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  30:42  4017  4340
 22 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  30:47  3997  4392
 23 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  30:56  3961  4001
 24 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  31:58  3713  4089
 25 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  32:04  3689  4192
 26 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  32:07  3677  4065
 27 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  32:09  3669  4332
 28 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  32:14  3648  3776
 29 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  32:14  3648  3042
 30 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  32:37  3556  3812
 31 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  32:51  3500  4701
 32 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  32:52  3496  3922
 33 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  33:02  3456  4797
 34 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  33:55  3243  3890
 35 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  34:45  3043  2834
 36 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  34:58  2991  3997
 37 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  36:01  2738  2915
 38 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  37:37  2353  3912
 39 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  40:47  1591  3287
 40 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  55:54     0  3204
 41 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  64:30     0   785
 42 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  64:56     0  1577
#
3280     D55                   10.06.2017 RVP = 5374/5191  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  23:59  5278  5373
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  25:25  4986  5186
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  25:31  4966  6012
  4 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  25:54  4888  5124
  5 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  28:14  4413  4696
  6 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  28:17  4403  5045
  7 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  28:52  4284  5179
  8 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  29:48  4094  4377
  9 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  31:13  3806  3558
 10 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  31:37  3725  4420
 11 Valentová Eva                  LCE6051  32:03  3637  2589
 12 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  32:29  3549  4625
 13 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  32:49  3481  4312
 14 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  33:13  3400  4530
 15 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  33:31  3339  2898
 16 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  34:20  3172  4300
 17 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  34:38  3111  2817
 18 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  34:42  3098  1006
 19 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  36:07  2810  2372
 20 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  36:19  2769  4065
 21 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  37:12  2589  2832
 22 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  37:34  2515  3535
 23 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  38:13  2383  3691
 24 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  39:24  2142  2278
 25 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  40:11  1983   898
 26 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  40:26  1932  3373
 27 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  44:43  1061  2994
 28 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  47:54   413  2408
 29 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  66:12     0   366
 30 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  75:33     0   486
#
3280     D60                   10.06.2017 RVP = 4425/4252  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  25:19  4252  5104
  2 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  26:03  4134  3454
  3 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  26:20  4089  4337
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  27:07  3963  3556
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  27:10  3955  3669
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  27:57  3829  4030
  7 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  28:34  3730  4097
  8 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  28:40  3714  3111
  9 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  29:40  3554  3670
 10 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  30:19  3449  4557
 11 Vávrová Beáta                  ASU5651  30:31  3417   527
 12 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  30:40  3393  3690
 13 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  30:50  3366  3707
 14 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  31:03  3332  3752
 15 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  31:05  3326  3338
 16 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  31:35  3246  3154
 17 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  32:46  3056  3213
 18 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  32:49  3048   966
 19 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  32:50  3045  2763
 20 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  33:55  2871  3002
 21 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  34:23  2796  3176
 22 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:46  2735  3998
 23 Řezníková Renáta               AOP5451  36:08  2515   582
 24 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  39:29  1977  2474
 25 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  40:31  1811  1894
 26 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  40:58  1739  2897
 27 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  50:35   195  1346
 28 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  55:17     0  3752
#
3280     D65                   10.06.2017 RVP = 3153/3014  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  28:12  2979  3201
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  28:34  2941  3643
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  28:46  2920  3169
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  29:46  2816  2877
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  30:50  2706  2422
  6 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  30:57  2694  2616
  7 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  31:44  2613  2266
  8 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  32:35  2525  1993
  9 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  33:51  2394  1992
 10 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  35:33  2218  2878
 11 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  37:36  2006  2344
 12 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  37:58  1968  1645
 13 Kupcová Věroslava              HSU4850  38:06  1954   534
 14 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  38:28  1917   688
 15 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  40:00  1758  1172
 16 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  42:29  1501  1620
 17 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  57:49     0  1632
#
3280     D70                   10.06.2017 RVP = 1527/1452  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  27:56  1589  1990
  2 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  32:03  1405  1930
  3 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  35:10  1265  1870
  4 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  35:31  1249   974
  5 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  35:51  1234   874
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  44:01   869   713
  7 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  56:59   288     0
#
3280     H35                   10.06.2017 RVP = 7839/7729  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  28:09  7946  9332
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  30:08  7440  7350
  3 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  30:42  7296  7264
  4 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  30:42  7296  6900
  5 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  31:14  7160  7573
  6 Junek Petr                     STH7801  31:19  7138  6371
  7 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  32:22  6870  6660
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  32:29  6841  6864
  9 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  32:29  6841  7488
 10 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  32:30  6836  6846
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  33:19  6628  5062
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  33:38  6547  7237
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  33:39  6543  7194
 14 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  33:52  6488  5117
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  34:00  6454  6987
 16 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  34:02  6445  7351
 17 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  34:25  6347  7002
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  34:41  6279  6494
 19 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  35:17  6126  6292
 20 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  35:18  6122  6333
 21 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  35:20  6114  6304
 22 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  35:29  6075  3395
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  35:36  6046  7351
 24 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  35:37  6041  7401
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  35:45  6007  7401
 26 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  36:36  5790  6102
 27 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  36:45  5752  6041
 28 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  37:25  5582  5678
 29 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  37:43  5506  5398
 30 Špičák František               CEL8039  37:48  5484  1452
 31 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  38:05  5412  5546
 32 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  38:30  5306  7082
 33 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  39:03  5165  5800
 34 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  39:29  5055  5072
 35 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  39:35  5029  4744
 36 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  41:19  4587  3954
 37 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  41:50  4455  4774
 38 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  42:22  4319  5384
 39 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  42:59  4162  4936
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  43:01  4154  5687
 41 Drą gowski                DOB8200  44:25  3796  5203
 42 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  44:40  3733  1568
 43 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  46:35  3244  4473
 44 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  47:01  3133  3615
 45 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  47:12  3086  3813
 46 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  48:53  2657     0
 47 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  51:48  1913  2389
 48 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  53:15  1543     0
 49 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  56:12   790  1073
 50 Kroul Josef                    KSU7302  57:48   382  1901
 51 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  61:54     0  2231
 52 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  68:02     0  3807
#
3280     H40                   10.06.2017 RVP = 8194/8038  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  26:00  8024  8363
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  26:40  7826  6208
  3 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  26:58  7737  8284
  4 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  27:14  7658  8033
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  27:21  7623  8214
  6 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  27:29  7584  6522
  7 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:22  7322  7074
  8 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  28:29  7287  6627
  9 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  28:29  7287  7305
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  28:35  7258  7571
 11 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  28:37  7248  7012
 12 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  28:46  7203  7378
 13 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  28:47  7198  2391
 14 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  29:24  7016  7187
 15 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  29:38  6946  8077
 16 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  30:08  6798  3855
 17 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  30:13  6774  6679
 18 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  30:16  6759  6953
 19 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  30:18  6749  6664
 20 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  30:41  6635  4676
 21 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  30:44  6620  7449
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  31:11  6487  6714
 23 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  31:35  6368  5063
 24 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  31:56  6265  5864
 25 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  32:10  6195  5875
 26 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  32:13  6181  5728
 27 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  32:33  6082  5721
 28 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  32:57  5963  6307
 29 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  33:26  5820  4939
 30 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  34:05  5627  5364
 31 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  34:05  5627  6098
 32 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  34:39  5459  4970
 33 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  34:46  5425  4879
 34 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  35:09  5311  1039
 35 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  35:28  5217  5012
 36 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  36:29  4916  4920
 37 Aleš David                     ASU7517  36:34  4891  1423
 38 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  36:36  4881  2179
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  38:04  4446  4688
 40 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  38:05  4441  5749
 41 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  38:06  4436  4522
 42 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  38:21  4362  5046
 43 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  38:53  4204  2037
 44 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  39:21  4066  4139
 45 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  39:26  4041  3452
 46 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  39:28  4031  3949
 47 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  39:36  3992  3384
 48 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  39:42  3962  3782
 49 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  40:26  3745  4743
 50 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  40:59  3582  4775
 51 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  41:06  3547  4635
 52 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  43:15  2910  2638
 53 Vacek František                CHT7001  43:41  2781  3295
 54 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  43:51  2732  5030
 55 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  44:20  2589  4369
 56 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  45:41  2188   492
 57 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  45:50  2144  1060
 58 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  47:24  1679  1981
 59 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  50:10   859  2229
 60 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  54:11     0  2858
 61 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  80:41     0   174
#
3280     H45                   10.06.2017 RVP = 7545/7364  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  25:58  7305  2662
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  26:21  7200  8198
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  26:42  7104  6861
  4 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  27:04  7004  7030
  5 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  27:06  6995  3957
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  28:01  6744  6692
  7 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  28:24  6639  6252
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  28:42  6557  5103
  9 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  28:42  6557  6357
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  28:52  6511  7457
 11 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  29:02  6466  6710
 12 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  29:03  6461  7695
 13 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  29:21  6379  7118
 14 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  29:27  6352  6204
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  29:29  6343  6461
 16 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  29:29  6343  5917
 17 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  29:53  6233  6655
 18 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  29:56  6220  1406
 19 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  29:57  6215  5258
 20 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  30:07  6169  5423
 21 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  30:14  6137  1634
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  30:21  6106  7257
 23 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  30:46  5992  5428
 24 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  31:10  5882  5880
 25 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  31:25  5814  5883
 26 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  31:43  5732  3269
 27 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  32:23  5549  5254
 28 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  32:27  5531  5128
 29 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  32:31  5513  4487
 30 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  32:35  5494  5843
 31 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  32:55  5403  6374
 32 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  33:02  5371  6306
 33 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  33:09  5339  5321
 34 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  33:21  5285  5228
 35 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  33:21  5285  5071
 36 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  33:49  5157  5628
 37 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  33:57  5121  5385
 38 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  34:03  5093  4842
 39 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:10  5061  5843
 40 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  34:28  4979  4669
 41 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  35:15  4765  4888
 42 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  35:32  4687  4668
 43 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  36:16  4487  5125
 44 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  36:18  4478  4909
 45 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  37:29  4154  4137
 46 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  37:49  4063  4422
 47 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  38:10  3967  3920
 48 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  38:15  3944  4458
 49 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  38:17  3935  3969
 50 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  38:25  3898  3834
 51 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  40:00  3465  4775
 52 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  40:30  3328   301
 53 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  40:31  3324  3718
 54 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  40:46  3255  4300
 55 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  40:56  3210  3904
 56 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  42:31  2777   524
 57 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  44:20  2280  1910
 58 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  44:36  2207  3694
 59 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  44:52  2134  3295
 60 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  46:39  1646  3274
 61 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  51:20   364  1056
 62 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  55:19     0  1446
 63 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  58:44     0  3147
 64 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  60:40     0  2266
#
3280     H50                   10.06.2017 RVP = 6633/6441  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  27:38  6563  7357
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  29:17  6202  7243
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  29:37  6129  6162
  4 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  29:44  6104  4265
  5 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  29:53  6071  6127
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  30:03  6035  5429
  7 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  30:13  5998  5357
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  30:27  5947  6199
  9 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  30:36  5914  5449
 10 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  30:48  5871  5792
 11 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:49  5867  6206
 12 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  31:21  5751  5874
 13 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  31:24  5740  4124
 14 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  31:53  5634  5920
 15 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  32:02  5601  4677
 16 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  32:38  5470  1581
 17 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  33:30  5281  4676
 18 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  33:46  5222  1734
 19 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  33:54  5193  4418
 20 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  34:02  5164  5745
 21 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  34:02  5164  5425
 22 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  34:06  5150  5027
 23 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  34:08  5142  5114
 24 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  34:11  5131  6084
 25 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  34:26  5077  4637
 26 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  34:32  5055  2439
 27 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  35:28  4851  4974
 28 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  35:31  4840  4479
 29 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  35:37  4818  4230
 30 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  35:46  4785  4852
 31 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  36:08  4705  5425
 32 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  36:08  4705  4138
 33 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  36:20  4662  3561
 34 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  36:56  4530  4956
 35 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:37  4381  5244
 36 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  38:06  4275  3833
 37 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  38:20  4224  4302
 38 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  38:24  4210  5048
 39 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  38:37  4163  4036
 40 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  38:38  4159  3867
 41 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  38:47  4126  2726
 42 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  38:52  4108  4329
 43 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  39:10  4042  4210
 44 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  39:37  3944  4956
 45 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  39:43  3922  4587
 46 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  40:25  3769  3755
 47 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  41:02  3634  2157
 48 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  41:11  3602  3806
 49 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  41:17  3580  3606
 50 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  41:44  3481  4289
 51 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  43:38  3066  3531
 52 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  44:53  2793  4855
 53 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  45:03  2757  4003
 54 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  45:23  2684  4899
 55 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  46:27  2451  2982
 56 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  46:47  2378  3720
 57 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:57  2341  3547
 58 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  46:58  2338  2223
 59 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  47:15  2276  4163
 60 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  49:55  1693  3424
 61 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  50:24  1587  3300
 62 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  52:13  1190  2805
 63 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  52:49  1059  4747
 64 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  54:18   735  3292
 65 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  54:42   648  3467
 66 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  58:59     0  2434
 67 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  61:27     0  3266
 68 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  63:19     0  2634
 69 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  64:28     0   428
 70 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  65:43     0  2907
 71 Hájek Petr                     ZBM6301  74:54     0   384
#
3280     H55                   10.06.2017 RVP = 6379/6162  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  27:10  6028  6793
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  27:10  6028  6080
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  27:11  6024  5587
  4 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  27:40  5917  6674
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  27:57  5854  5398
  6 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  29:16  5562  5972
  7 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  29:37  5484  5303
  8 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  29:53  5425  4736
  9 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  29:54  5421  4650
 10 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  30:06  5377  5911
 11 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  30:09  5366  4897
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  30:34  5273  4576
 13 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  31:02  5170  5255
 14 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  31:25  5084  4801
 15 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  31:26  5081  4055
 16 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  31:39  5033  4742
 17 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  31:47  5003  3881
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  32:17  4892  6377
 19 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  32:20  4881  4142
 20 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  32:49  4774  4693
 21 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  33:13  4685  4216
 22 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  33:30  4622  4721
 23 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  33:44  4570  3939
 24 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  34:22  4430  3871
 25 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  34:27  4411  4424
 26 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  34:42  4356  4180
 27 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  34:52  4319  4104
 28 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:01  4064  4099
 29 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  36:12  4023  4148
 30 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  36:20  3994  1426
 31 Havlík Milan                   SJH6201  36:55  3864  3751
 32 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  37:04  3831  3649
 33 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  37:04  3831  4497
 34 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  37:39  3701  2597
 35 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  37:48  3668  4201
 36 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  38:09  3590  4271
 37 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  38:33  3502  2811
 38 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  39:03  3391  3749
 39 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  39:31  3287  3974
 40 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  39:47  3228  2742
 41 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  39:58  3187  3482
 42 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  40:50  2995  2597
 43 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  42:52  2544  3273
 44 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  43:41  2363  3613
 45 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  47:01  1623  3197
 46 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  48:35  1275  2880
 47 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  50:29   854  2648
 48 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  53:10   258  3591
 49 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900  58:16     0  2198
 50 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  67:01     0   408
#
3280     H60                   10.06.2017 RVP = 5585/5367  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  30:07  5257  5277
  2 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  30:07  5257  5155
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  30:18  5225  5856
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  30:58  5109  5232
  5 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  31:21  5043  4251
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  33:15  4712  5856
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  33:50  4611  3976
  8 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  33:52  4605  4972
  9 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  33:57  4590  3434
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  34:28  4500  3971
 11 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  34:42  4460  3540
 12 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  34:45  4451  3934
 13 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  35:00  4408  1718
 14 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:53  4254  4165
 15 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  36:35  4132  5707
 16 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  37:20  4002  4050
 17 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  37:40  3944  3818
 18 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:03  3877  4515
 19 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  39:21  3651  3967
 20 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  42:01  3187  3313
 21 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  43:10  2987  2951
 22 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  44:30  2755  3506
 23 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  46:28  2412  1255
 24 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  46:36  2389  3094
 25 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  46:40  2378  3713
 26 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  47:49  2177  2188
 27 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  48:38  2035  2826
 28 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  48:41  2027  2621
 29 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  52:39  1336  3559
 30 Junek Petr                     STH5501  53:46  1142  2165
 31 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  55:47   791  2444
 32 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  58:00   406  2461
 33 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  62:26     0  1714
 34 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  63:15     0  1725
 35 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  89:48     0  2847
#
3280     H65                   10.06.2017 RVP = 4440/4245  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  29:10  4223  4240
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  29:17  4206  3905
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  30:36  4022  4730
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  31:03  3959  4036
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  31:55  3838  4028
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  32:13  3796  3539
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  32:48  3715  3984
  8 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  33:07  3670  3604
  9 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  33:47  3577  3978
 10 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  33:48  3575  4540
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  33:53  3563  3894
 12 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  34:26  3486   781
 13 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  34:58  3412  3066
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  35:26  3346  3414
 15 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:39  3316  3029
 16 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  35:46  3300  3322
 17 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  36:16  3230  3028
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  36:38  3179  3435
 19 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  36:55  3139  2475
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  37:39  3036  2993
 21 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  38:33  2911  3847
 22 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  38:34  2908  4265
 23 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  39:00  2848  4428
 24 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  39:20  2801  3926
 25 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  39:55  2719  3054
 26 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  40:36  2624  3033
 27 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  42:16  2391  1741
 28 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  42:44  2326  2054
 29 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  43:04  2279  2005
 30 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  45:23  1955  2565
 31 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  45:56  1878  1370
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  46:25  1810  2318
 33 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  47:17  1689  3112
 34 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  49:25  1391  1715
 35 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  49:33  1372  2680
 36 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  49:52  1328  2346
 37 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:20  1263  3545
 38 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  50:30  1239  3266
 39 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  52:41   934  2197
 40 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  58:59    53  3027
 41 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  59:24     0  3139
 42 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  59:31     0  2534
 43 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  64:10     0  2565
 44 Starka František               CHT4801  65:26     0  1037
#
3280     H70                   10.06.2017 RVP = 3684/3503  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  24:42  3771  4004
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  28:00  3359  3474
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  29:42  3147  3659
  4 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  30:01  3107  3828
  5 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  30:51  3003  2763
  6 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  31:17  2949  3456
  7 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  31:49  2883  2625
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  32:53  2750  3115
  9 Šmelík Ľudo                    LCE4301  33:06  2723   306
 10 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  33:35  2663  2770
 11 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  34:15  2579  2734
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  34:22  2565  2474
 13 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  36:31  2297  2427
 14 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  41:22  1692  1516
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  42:48  1513  1758
 16 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  44:25  1311  2291
 17 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  57:35     0  1520
 18 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  58:03     0  1768
 19 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  58:18     0   799
#
3280     H75                   10.06.2017 RVP = 2558/2420  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  27:29  2462  2443
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  27:46  2438  2668
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  30:43  2195  2519
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  32:58  2009  2783
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  33:28  1968  2380
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  34:14  1904  1976
  7 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  35:15  1820  1658
  8 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  35:30  1800  1064
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  37:16  1654  1223
 10 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  38:30  1552  1410
 11 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  43:17  1157  1482
#
3280     D21A                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9604/9604  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  29:39  9962 10000
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  31:22  9427  9654
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  31:23  9422  9072
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  31:59  9235  9620
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  33:31  8756  8775
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  33:45  8684  8377
  7 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  33:56  8626  9176
  8 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  33:59  8611  8616
  9 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  34:02  8595  9574
 10 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  34:30  8450  9078
 11 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:02  8283  6177
 12 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  35:11  8237  6052
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  35:29  8143  6966
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  35:48  8044  9093
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  37:45  7436  7940
 16 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  38:19  7260  3977
 17 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  38:26  7223  8561
 18 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  39:20  6943  6773
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  39:43  6823  8341
 20 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  40:08  6693  7814
 21 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  40:30  6579  6866
 22 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:16  6340  4858
 23 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  42:35  5929  6850
 24 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  43:23  5680  4777
 25 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  43:42  5581  5951
 26 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  47:33  4381  6955
#
3280     H21A                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9497/9497  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:09  9686 10000
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  31:27  9596  7621
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:46  9203  4806
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  33:52  8874  9388
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  33:58  8844  9123
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:08  8794  9373
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  34:33  8670  9491
  8 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  34:51  8580  8560
  9 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  35:18  8446  6149
 10 Kolovský František             LPM9202  35:45  8311  9135
 11 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  35:47  8301  7498
 12 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  36:12  8177  7547
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  36:16  8157  9173
 14 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  36:39  8042  9234
 15 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:44  8017  8515
 16 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:10  7888  8603
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  37:47  7704  8073
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:54  7669  8980
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:00  7639  9052
 20 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  38:36  7460  8278
 21 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:07  7305  7382
 22 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  39:16  7260  7579
 23 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  39:29  7196  7451
 24 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  39:39  7146  7741
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  40:01  7036  8271
 26 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  40:08  7001  8189
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:01  6738  8114
 28 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:12  6683  8426
 29 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  41:19  6648  7295
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  41:29  6598  7898
 31 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  41:56  6464  3851
 32 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  42:09  6399  7538
 33 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  43:10  6095  7830
 34 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  43:11  6090  7872
 35 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:57  5861  7959
 36 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  44:22  5737  7847
 37 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:20  5448  7576
 38 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  45:26  5418  7173
 39 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  49:57  4068  8069
#
3280     D21B                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9630/9630  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  30:50  9753  9657
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  31:26  9568  9784
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  31:28  9558  8790
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  31:45  9470  9628
  5 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  32:43  9172  9738
  6 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  33:06  9054  8732
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  33:50  8828  8768
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  33:50  8828  7970
  9 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  33:53  8812  9101
 10 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  34:00  8776  7931
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  35:51  8206  8592
 12 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  35:55  8186  8742
 13 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:49  7908  9346
 14 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  36:53  7887  6109
 15 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  37:37  7661  8031
 16 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  38:47  7302  6591
 17 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  39:04  7214  7488
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  39:16  7153  8409
 19 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:11  6870  7592
 20 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  40:51  6664  6901
 21 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  41:08  6577  6674
 22 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  42:52  6043  6168
 23 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  43:01  5996  6624
 24 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  45:31  5226  7031
 25 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  49:07  4116  1642
 26 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  55:34  2127  5682
 27 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  97:42     0  5702
#
3280     H21B                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9529/9529  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  30:34  9786  9815
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  31:34  9483  9296
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  32:09  9306  9331
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  32:20  9250  9538
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:22  8937  8636
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  33:25  8922  9257
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  34:08  8705  9287
  8 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  34:16  8664  9467
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:41  8538  8967
 10 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  35:19  8346  3568
 11 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  35:57  8153  5528
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  36:14  8068  7037
 13 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  36:15  8063  9132
 14 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:15  8063  7423
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  36:21  8032  8804
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  37:31  7678  8430
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  37:52  7572  9496
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:53  7567  8642
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  38:11  7476  7733
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  38:12  7471  9108
 21 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:14  7461  8660
 22 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:21  7426  8365
 23 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  38:48  7289  7973
 24 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:24  7107  7938
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:11  6869  7748
 26 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:39  6728  8531
 27 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  41:00  6622  7947
 28 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  41:09  6576  7869
 29 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:40  6420  7787
 30 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:44  6399  7415
 31 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:23  6202  8094
 32 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:37  6131  7179
 33 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:47  6081  7658
 34 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:54  6045  7733
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:47  5778  7648
 36 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:46  5479  8295
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:32  4943  7614
#
3280     D21C                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9401/9401  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  29:43  9785  9833
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  31:31  9239  7470
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  31:43  9178  9798
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  32:13  9026  8879
  5 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  33:22  8677  9221
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  34:04  8465  8067
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  34:15  8409  9278
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:35  8005  7840
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  36:22  7767  8559
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  36:28  7737  8711
 11 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  37:31  7418  3221
 12 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  37:57  7287  6514
 13 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  38:27  7135  7048
 14 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  38:47  7034  6827
 15 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  38:50  7019  4410
 16 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  39:08  6928  7710
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  39:56  6685  7508
 18 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  40:08  6624  7271
 19 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  42:04  6038  5815
 20 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  44:54  5178  6670
 21 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:15  3555  5900
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  53:10  2670  5946
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  58:07  1168  8275
#
3280     D21D                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9541/9541  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  29:15  9784  9672
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  30:11  9488  9536
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  30:37  9350  9746
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  31:17  9138  9471
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  32:32  8741  8821
  6 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  32:46  8666  8260
  7 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  32:57  8608  8689
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  33:20  8486  9039
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  34:51  8004  9250
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  34:53  7994  8472
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  35:09  7909  8715
 12 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  35:11  7898  7759
 13 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  36:05  7612  7217
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  36:06  7607  9281
 15 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  36:08  7596  7799
 16 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  36:17  7549  6687
 17 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  37:30  7162  7895
 18 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  39:38  6484  6517
 19 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  39:51  6415  6380
 20 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  41:12  5986  6188
 21 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  42:35  5546  6663
 22 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  43:30  5255  4956
 23 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  44:10  5043  6355
 24 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  46:10  4407  5700
 25 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:49  2929  6773
#
3280     H21C                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9513/9513  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  31:04  9712  9824
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  31:56  9453  9699
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  32:14  9363  9340
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  33:41  8928  9401
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  34:08  8793  8984
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:24  8713  9302
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  34:25  8708  8796
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:06  8503  9288
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  35:09  8488  9240
 10 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  35:12  8473  8726
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  35:17  8448  7948
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:46  8303  8407
 13 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  36:14  8163  8369
 14 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  36:36  8054  8261
 15 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:04  7914  8935
 16 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  37:17  7849  1756
 17 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  37:41  7729  5387
 18 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  38:32  7474  9008
 19 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  38:33  7469  7575
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:42  7424  8370
 21 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:43  7419  8157
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  38:46  7404  8896
 23 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  38:49  7389  7426
 24 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  39:16  7254  7644
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  39:17  7249  7707
 26 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  39:53  7069  6822
 27 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  40:05  7009  8642
 28 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:08  6994  6733
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  40:16  6954  8404
 30 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:45  6809  8073
 31 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:01  6730  8566
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  42:02  6425  7911
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  42:10  6385  7507
 34 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:04  6115  8292
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:13  6070  8191
 36 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  45:31  5381  7814
 37 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  45:39  5341  6471
 38 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:11  5181  7890
#
3280     H21D                  10.06.2017 RVP = 9450/9450  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:01  9675  9679
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  32:39  9493  9335
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  33:45  9176  4898
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  33:48  9161  9287
  5 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  33:55  9128  8934
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:15  9032  9702
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  34:28  8969  8560
  8 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:34  8941  9250
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  35:27  8686  8049
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  35:41  8619  9112
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  35:55  8552  9032
 12 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  36:01  8523  8183
 13 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  36:05  8504  8395
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:31  8379  8614
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:34  8364  8448
 16 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  36:43  8321  8337
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  36:53  8273  8743
 18 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  37:33  8081  9223
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:43  8033  8885
 20 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  38:00  7951  8395
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:03  7937  8056
 22 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:21  7850  7771
 23 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  38:23  7841  7968
 24 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  38:53  7697  7842
 25 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:02  7654  8132
 26 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  39:08  7625  4665
 27 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  39:09  7620  8078
 28 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  39:20  7567  7224
 29 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  39:58  7385  8208
 30 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  40:26  7250  7362
 31 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  42:08  6760  8094
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:17  6717  7600
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:41  6602  7907
 34 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  43:35  6343  7802
 35 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  44:07  6189  5637
 36 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  45:05  5911  8164
 37 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:48  5416  7939
 38 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:00  4782  7660
#