Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.06.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finále), WRE

3281     D21A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9832/9832  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  36:58 10252  9536
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  39:09  9696  9798
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  39:46  9539  9657
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  39:50  9522  9628
  5 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  40:08  9445  7470
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:32  9344  8821
  7 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  41:07  9195  9784
  8 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:09  9187  8790
  9 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  41:18  9148 10000
 10 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  41:35  9076  9833
 11 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  42:08  8936  9672
 12 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  42:17  8898  9620
 13 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  42:43  8788  9221
 14 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  42:51  8754  9746
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:02  8707  9654
 16 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:20  8631  9072
 17 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  44:33  8321  9738
 18 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:20  8121  9471
 19 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  45:34  8062  8260
 20 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  47:26  7587  8732
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  47:47  7498  8067
 22 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  50:26  6823  8879
 23 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  51:38  6517  8377
 24 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  52:16  6356  8775
#
3281     D35A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 7580/7474  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  32:01  8003  9090
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  35:51  7210  7501
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  38:12  6724  8160
  4 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:34  6441  3627
  5 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  41:34  6027  6815
  6 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  42:32  5827  5736
  7 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  43:33  5617  6335
  8 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  45:01  5313  1929
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  47:00  4903  5574
 10 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  48:31  4589  6142
 11 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  50:53  4100  5696
 12 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  54:17  3396  3436
 13 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  56:21  2969  5211
 14 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  63:46  1434  5944
#
3281     D40A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 7185/7048  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  34:25  6953  7215
  2 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  34:37  6913  6109
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  35:05  6820  6420
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  35:18  6777  6927
  5 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  37:46  6287  6082
  6 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:57  6251  5964
  7 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  38:09  6211  5490
  8 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  38:22  6168  6486
  9 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  38:30  6141  5745
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:35  6125  7470
 11 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  39:16  5989  7013
 12 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  39:23  5966  6241
 13 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  40:02  5836  5414
 14 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  40:17  5787  6082
 15 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  41:33  5535  7302
 16 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  42:05  5429  6022
 17 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  43:07  5224   900
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  43:21  5177  5700
 19 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  45:40  4717  5392
 20 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  47:09  4422  4963
 21 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  49:25  3971  5030
 22 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  49:54  3875  4416
#
3281     D45A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 6534/6377  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  34:11  6583  6520
  2 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  37:08  6075  6688
  3 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  37:15  6055  2339
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  37:28  6017  6391
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  39:07  5733  6354
  6 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  39:42  5632  5423
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  40:17  5532  6328
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:53  5428  6720
  9 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  41:29  5325  4602
 10 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  43:51  4917  5643
 11 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  44:15  4848  5222
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  45:03  4710  5756
 13 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  45:27  4641  4438
 14 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  46:00  4546  6193
 15 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  47:12  4339  5229
 16 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  47:52  4224  5303
 17 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  51:40  3569  5797
 18 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  52:03  3503  4910
 19 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  52:04  3500  5170
 20 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  52:31  3422  4662
 21 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  53:10  3310  5517
 22 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  60:26  2057  3427
#
3281     D50A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 6003/5829  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  33:30  6013  6036
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  34:47  5806  6164
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:02  5283  6186
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  38:15  5248  5268
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  38:41  5179  6352
  6 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  38:43  5173  4807
  7 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  38:44  5170  4748
  8 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  38:56  5138  5230
  9 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  39:12  5095  5090
 10 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  39:19  5077  5192
 11 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  40:00  4967  5280
 12 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  41:36  4709  4550
 13 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  43:25  4417  4340
 14 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  45:09  4138  4843
 15 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  46:26  3931  5158
 16 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  46:47  3875  4297
 17 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  48:45  3559  4001
 18 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  48:49  3548  2990
 19 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  49:09  3494  4424
 20 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  50:36  3261  4392
 21 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  52:22  2977  4153
 22 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  56:42  2279  2506
#
3281     D55A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5374/5191  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  29:05  5506  6012
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  31:06  5184  5124
  3 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  35:07  4542  4530
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  36:14  4363  5045
  5 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  37:03  4233  5179
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  37:27  4169  5186
  7 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  37:57  4089  4312
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  38:33  3993  4696
  9 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:35  3988  4625
 10 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  39:17  3876  4300
 11 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  39:19  3871  4377
 12 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  40:05  3748  4420
 13 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:21  3386  3558
 14 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  42:46  3319  2898
 15 Valentová Eva                  LCE6051  46:21  2746  2589
 16 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  48:43  2368  2817
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  49:25  2256  5373
 18 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  53:52  1545  1006
#
3281     D60A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 4425/4252  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  30:06  4253  4030
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  30:22  4217  5104
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  31:56  4005  4097
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  32:47  3891  3669
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  35:41  3499  3690
  6 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  36:35  3378  3556
  7 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  37:25  3265  4337
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  37:35  3243  3454
  9 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  37:56  3195  4557
 10 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  38:12  3159  3707
 11 Vávrová Beáta                  ASU5651  38:56  3060   527
 12 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  43:31  2441  3752
 13 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  46:49  1996  3338
 14 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  50:26  1507  3111
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:53  1177  3670
#
3281     D65A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 3101/2965  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  30:03  3023  3169
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  32:03  2838  2616
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  32:08  2831  2877
  4 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  32:39  2783  3201
  5 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:23  2623  3643
  6 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  38:24  2252  1992
  7 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  39:35  2143  2266
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  40:41  2041  2422
  9 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  41:53  1931  1993
#
3281     D70A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 1121/1066  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  38:30  1138  1930
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  38:59  1127  1990
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  49:53   859   713
  4 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  61:05   584   974
  5 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  85:27     0     0
#
3281     H21A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9808/9808  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  40:35  9950 10000
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  41:16  9788  9538
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  41:44  9677  9815
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:17  9546  4806
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  42:19  9538  7621
  6 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  42:35  9474  9296
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  42:44  9438  9824
  8 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  43:21  9291  9467
  9 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  44:16  9073  9287
 10 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  44:20  9057  4898
 11 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  44:49  8942  9388
 12 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:00  8899  9331
 13 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  45:16  8835  9699
 14 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  45:46  8716  9288
 15 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  46:16  8597  9287
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113  46:19  8585  9401
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  46:28  8549  9250
 18 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  46:37  8514  9702
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:45  8482  9373
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:59  8426  8934
 21 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  47:11  8379  9340
 22 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  47:13  8371  9302
 23 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  48:14  8129  9491
 24 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  48:42  8017  9679
 25 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  49:29  7831  9123
 26 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  50:40  7549  8560
 27 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  51:04  7454  8796
 28 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  51:59  7235  8984
 29 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  55:41  6354  8560
 30 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  57:34  5906  9257
 31 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  59:52  5358  8636
#
3281     H35A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 7442/7338  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  37:24  7278  7194
  2 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  37:56  7177  6900
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  38:27  7079  6371
  4 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  40:01  6783  7573
  5 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  40:16  6735  7351
  6 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  40:20  6723  5117
  7 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  40:22  6716  6660
  8 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  41:09  6568  7264
  9 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  41:34  6489  6864
 10 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  41:45  6455  7488
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  41:54  6426  5062
 12 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:16  6357  7351
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  43:22  6148  3395
 14 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  43:31  6120  6987
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:43  6082  7237
 16 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  45:25  5760  6333
 17 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:58  5656  6494
 18 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  47:16  5410  7350
 19 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  48:00  5271  6292
 20 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:52  5107  7401
 21 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  50:07  4870  6846
 22 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  51:22  4633  7401
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  51:26  4621  6102
 24 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  51:37  4586  6041
 25 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  54:11  4100  5678
 26 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  68:19  1423  7002
#
3281     H40A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8194/8038  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  31:08  8150  8284
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  32:41  7772  8214
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  33:06  7671  8033
  4 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  35:12  7159  6627
  5 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  36:29  6847  7571
  6 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  36:49  6766  7074
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:22  6632  8363
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  37:30  6599  7378
  9 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  39:09  6197  6208
 10 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  39:11  6189  6664
 11 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  39:22  6145  2391
 12 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  39:23  6141  6522
 13 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  39:53  6019  7187
 14 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  39:56  6007  6679
 15 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  40:24  5893  5864
 16 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  41:03  5735  5875
 17 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  41:43  5572  3855
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  43:35  5118  6714
 19 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  44:02  5008  6098
 20 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:27  4907  5728
 21 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  45:01  4769  6307
 22 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  45:22  4683  7305
 23 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  45:23  4679  5364
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:36  4627  7449
 25 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  46:30  4407  4676
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  47:20  4204  8077
 27 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  47:36  4140  7012
 28 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  47:43  4111  4939
 29 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  49:48  3604  5063
 30 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  53:54  2605  5721
 31 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  54:31  2455  6953
#
3281     H45A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 7459/7280  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  31:28  7484  8198
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  33:34  7033  6861
  3 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  34:27  6843  3957
  4 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  35:54  6532  6710
  5 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:18  6446  6692
  6 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  36:37  6378  7695
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  37:47  6127  7030
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  38:10  6045  5103
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:01  5862  6655
 10 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  39:33  5747  6357
 11 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  40:37  5518  5880
 12 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  40:44  5493  5258
 13 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  40:57  5447  6252
 14 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  42:34  5099  6204
 15 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  42:38  5085  5428
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:42  5070  7257
 17 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  42:48  5049  6461
 18 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  44:40  4648  1634
 19 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  45:09  4544  7118
 20 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  45:36  4447  5128
 21 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  45:41  4429  2662
 22 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  46:00  4361  3269
 23 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  46:15  4308  4487
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  46:19  4293  5917
 25 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  46:33  4243  5423
 26 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  46:38  4225  5254
 27 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  46:52  4175  1406
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  52:55  2875  5883
#
3281     H50A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 6633/6441  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  36:33  6490  6162
  2 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  38:11  6217  4124
  3 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  38:19  6195  4265
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  38:57  6089  5874
  5 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  39:31  5994  7243
  6 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  40:00  5913  6127
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  40:10  5885  6206
  8 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  41:45  5621  5429
  9 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  42:11  5548  5920
 10 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  42:32  5490  4677
 11 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  42:58  5417  5357
 12 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  43:47  5281  5745
 13 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  44:07  5225  4676
 14 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  44:49  5108  6084
 15 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  45:39  4968  7357
 16 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  46:19  4857  5792
 17 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  46:36  4810  5027
 18 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  47:37  4640  6199
 19 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  47:45  4617  5114
 20 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  48:23  4511  2439
 21 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  48:27  4500  4418
 22 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  48:40  4464  5449
 23 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  52:57  3748  5425
 24 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  55:01  3402  1581
#
3281     H55A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 6226/6014  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  39:09  6069  5972
  2 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  40:48  5829  6793
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:22  5747  6377
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  42:32  5577  5303
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:34  5427  5911
  6 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:39  5414  5398
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  44:39  5269  4736
  8 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  46:14  5039  4576
  9 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  46:38  4980  4650
 10 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  46:59  4929  6080
 11 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  48:11  4755  4801
 12 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  49:13  4605  4693
 13 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  49:47  4522  4897
 14 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  52:02  4195  4742
 15 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  52:20  4151  4055
 16 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  53:07  4037  5255
 17 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  53:17  4013  4099
 18 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  53:54  3923  4142
 19 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  54:03  3901  3881
 20 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  56:02  3613  3939
 21 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  57:59  3329  3871
 22 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  58:02  3322  4216
 23 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  59:39  3086  4424
 24 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  60:50  2914  4148
 25 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  61:31  2815  4180
 26 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  63:10  2575  4104
 27 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  63:14  2565  4721
 28 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  76:33   628  1426
#
3281     H60A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5585/5367  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  31:44  5430  5155
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  33:20  5174  5856
  3 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  33:33  5139  5707
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  35:47  4783  1718
  5 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  36:38  4647  5277
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  36:48  4620  4515
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  38:14  4391  5232
  8 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  38:53  4288  3967
  9 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  39:24  4205  4251
 10 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  40:08  4088  4972
 11 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  40:27  4037  4165
 12 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  40:35  4016  3971
 13 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  40:58  3955  3313
 14 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  42:26  3721  5856
 15 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:29  3393  3976
 16 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  47:17  2946  3540
 17 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  48:19  2781  3818
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  48:29  2754  3934
 19 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  54:46  1751  2951
 20 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  57:12  1362  3434
#
3281     H65A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 4399/4205  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  30:27  4245  4028
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  31:28  4113  4730
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  32:30  3977  4540
  4 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  33:12  3886  3926
  5 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  34:57  3657  3539
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  35:03  3644  4265
  7 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  35:21  3605  3978
  8 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:46  3420  3984
  9 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  36:47  3418  4428
 10 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  38:34  3184  3604
 11 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  39:12  3102  3066
 12 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  39:12  3102  4036
 13 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:24  3076  3894
 14 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  40:55  2877  3847
 15 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:17  2829  3905
 16 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  42:54  2618  3029
 17 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  45:15  2311  3322
 18 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  45:54  2226  2993
 19 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  47:08  2065  3028
 20 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  47:14  2052   781
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  49:58  1694  3054
 22 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  50:39  1605  2475
 23 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  50:55  1570  3414
 24 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  57:27   716  3435
#
3281     H70A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 3612/3435  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  24:00  3668  4004
  2 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  27:09  3267  3828
  3 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  28:11  3136  3456
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  31:20  2736  3659
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  33:24  2473  2427
  6 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  34:38  2316  3115
  7 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  35:18  2232  2770
  8 Šmelík Ľudo                    LCE4301  36:35  2069   306
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  36:54  2028  2734
 10 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  37:41  1929  2625
 11 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  38:42  1800  2474
#
3281     H75A                  11.06.2017 RVP = 2420/2289  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  26:15  2666  2519
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  34:00  2132  2380
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  37:11  1912  1976
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  39:19  1765  2443
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  41:21  1625  2783
#
3281     D21B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9275/9275  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  41:56  9351  9039
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:13  9289  9250
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  42:42  9183  9176
  4 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  43:22  9037  8689
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  43:50  8935  8592
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  44:02  8891  8616
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:05  8880  7840
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  44:12  8854  8768
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  45:12  8635  8711
 10 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  45:43  8521  9278
 11 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  45:44  8518  6052
 12 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  46:30  8350  9078
 13 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  46:53  8265  6514
 14 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  46:53  8265  8472
 15 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  47:05  8222  9101
 16 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  47:15  8185  8742
 17 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  48:32  7904  8715
 18 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  48:39  7878  7759
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  50:10  7545  8559
 20 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  50:55  7381  3221
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  52:59  6927  9574
 22 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  53:37  6788  7931
 23 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  69:27  3315  7970
#
3281     D35B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5487/5410  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  36:21  5554  6164
  2 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  39:05  5176  1159
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  39:16  5150  4644
  4 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  40:52  4929  5417
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  41:34  4832  5003
  6 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  41:36  4827   650
  7 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  42:34  4693  5973
  8 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  43:56  4504  3629
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  44:34  4417  4278
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  45:29  4290  4878
 11 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  47:44  3978  4487
 12 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  49:04  3793  4086
 13 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  53:04  3240  4225
#
3281     D40B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5287/5187  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  44:54  5180  5883
  2 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  45:23  5126  5150
  3 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  47:18  4914  5052
  4 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  49:17  4694  4616
  5 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  49:51  4632  5089
  6 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  54:20  4136  5261
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  55:09  4045  4963
  8 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  57:39  3768  4455
  9 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  61:24  3353  3839
 10 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  62:01  3285  4249
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  63:30  3121  1368
 12 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  65:27  2905  1764
 13 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  69:25  2466  4374
 14 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  71:17  2259  2753
 15 Svobodová Martina              KTA7151  72:57  2075  3258
 16 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  90:34   125  2967
 17 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  94:40     0  1535
#
3281     D45B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 4472/4365  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  38:49  4679  4988
  2 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  43:37  4202  4167
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  46:22  3928  4509
  4 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  46:44  3892  4331
  5 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  50:16  3540  3961
  6 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  59:44  2599  4366
  7 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  59:47  2594  4067
  8 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  61:08  2459  2141
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  61:25  2431  3588
 10 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  61:34  2416  3205
 11 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  62:11  2355  2510
 12 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  65:53  1987  3729
 13 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  66:54  1886   835
 14 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  69:50  1594  1295
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  73:03  1274  3804
 16 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  83:14   261  1035
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  85:03    81  3421
 18 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  86:59     0  2267
#
3281     D50B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 4382/4255  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  34:46  4207  4192
  2 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  35:18  4144  4089
  3 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  35:23  4134  4701
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  35:36  4108  4332
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  41:02  3465  3776
  6 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  41:10  3449  3042
  7 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  41:57  3356  3997
  8 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  43:09  3214  3812
  9 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  43:51  3131  2915
 10 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  44:40  3035  4599
 11 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  45:53  2891  2834
 12 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  45:58  2881  3287
 13 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  47:08  2743  3204
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  47:14  2731  3819
 15 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  47:17  2725  3890
 16 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  48:01  2638  3912
 17 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  48:05  2630  4065
 18 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  51:40  2206  3922
 19 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  55:21  1770   785
 20 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  72:16     0  1577
#
3281     D55B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 3531/3411  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  36:32  3530  3691
  2 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  37:54  3413  3535
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  42:00  3060  2372
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  43:42  2914  3373
  5 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  45:41  2744  2832
  6 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  49:34  2410   898
  7 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  53:06  2106  4065
  8 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  54:42  1968  2278
  9 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  55:10  1928  2408
 10 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  55:14  1923   486
 11 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  55:28  1903  2994
#
3281     D60B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 3458/3323  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  30:35  3377  3998
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  32:07  3221  3154
  3 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  32:50  3147  2763
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  32:57  3135  3213
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  33:37  3067  3002
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  34:57  2931  2474
  7 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  35:33  2870  3176
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  39:00  2518  2897
  9 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:32  2157  3752
 10 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  47:08  1687  1894
 11 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  50:54  1303  1346
 12 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  56:38   718   966
 13 Řezníková Renáta               AOP5451  66:24     0   582
#
3281     D65B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 2023/1934  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kupcová Věroslava              HSU4850  33:47  1983   534
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  35:24  1897  2878
  3 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  37:22  1792  2344
  4 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  37:28  1787  1172
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  39:24  1684  1645
  6 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  39:59  1653  1620
  7 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  46:04  1329   688
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  58:20   676  1632
#
3281     H21B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9182/9182  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  39:16  9494  9135
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:07  9076  9173
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:34  8974  6149
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  41:58  8884  9132
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:02  8869  9240
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:31  8760  9234
  7 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  42:39  8730  8395
  8 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  42:55  8670  9032
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  43:20  8575  7498
 10 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  43:58  8432  7423
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  44:08  8395  8049
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:33  8301  8967
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:19  8127  8935
 14 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:30  8086  8726
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:47  8022  8430
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  45:54  7996  8183
 17 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  46:10  7935  1756
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  47:18  7679  7948
 19 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  47:19  7676  8337
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:52  7551  8261
 21 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  48:00  7521  3568
 22 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:28  7416  8804
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:40  7371  8407
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  48:45  7352  8515
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:47  7344  8614
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  49:31  7179  9112
 27 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  49:54  7092  7037
 28 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  50:51  6878  8448
 29 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  51:04  6829  7547
 30 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  51:04  6829  8369
#
3281     H35B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5902/5819  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  37:53  6123  7082
  2 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  42:29  5484  3954
  3 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  42:33  5474  5800
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:47  5442  5546
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  43:19  5368  5687
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  46:41  4900  4744
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  47:12  4828  5072
  8 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  49:20  4531  1568
  9 Drą gowski                DOB8200  52:00  4161  5203
 10 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  52:22  4110  5384
 11 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  53:03  4015  4936
 12 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  54:04  3873  3813
 13 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  54:36  3799  2389
 14 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  54:51  3765  5398
 15 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  56:21  3556     0
 16 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  57:14  3433  4774
 17 Kroul Josef                    KSU7302  66:26  2154  1901
 18 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  69:24  1742  3807
 19 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  69:33  1721  4473
 20 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  80:17   229     0
 21 Špičák František               CEL8039  94:15     0  1452
#
3281     H40B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5161/5063  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  33:56  5132  4879
  2 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  35:18  4939  1039
  3 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  36:22  4789  4522
  4 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  36:24  4785  3949
  5 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  37:27  4637  5012
  6 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  38:41  4463  5749
  7 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  38:46  4452  3384
  8 Aleš David                     ASU7517  39:09  4398  1423
  9 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  39:30  4348  4369
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  39:32  4344  5046
 11 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  40:14  4245  2037
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  41:04  4128  4970
 13 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  41:29  4069  4139
 14 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  41:37  4050  4635
 15 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  42:02  3992  3782
 16 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  42:50  3879  2179
 17 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  42:53  3872  5030
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  43:24  3799  4688
 19 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  44:06  3701  3452
 20 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  46:55  3305  4743
 21 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  47:15  3258   492
 22 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  49:03  3004  1060
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001  49:36  2927  3295
 24 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  50:19  2826  2638
 25 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  55:57  2033  4775
 26 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  59:01  1602  2858
 27 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  59:43  1503  2229
 28 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  90:24     0   174
#
3281     H45B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5998/5854  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  29:13  5944  5628
  2 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  30:33  5693  6306
  3 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  31:21  5542  5843
  4 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  31:33  5504  6374
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  32:45  5278  5321
  6 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  33:57  5052  4669
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:19  4982  5843
  8 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  34:33  4938  4458
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  34:44  4904  5228
 10 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  34:58  4860  5071
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  36:11  4630  5125
 12 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  36:55  4492  4842
 13 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  36:56  4489  4888
 14 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  37:33  4373  3969
 15 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  38:16  4237  5385
 16 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  39:16  4049  4775
 17 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  39:40  3973  4668
 18 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  40:23  3838  4137
 19 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  42:19  3473  4422
 20 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  43:52  3181   301
 21 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  44:16  3106  4909
 22 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  44:18  3099  3920
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  44:22  3087  4300
 24 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  44:51  2996  3295
 25 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  45:01  2964  3834
 26 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  48:03  2392  3904
 27 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  52:59  1461  3694
 28 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  53:30  1364  3274
 29 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  53:30  1364   524
 30 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  55:13  1040  3718
 31 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  56:00   892  3147
 32 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  58:21   449  1910
 33 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  69:44     0  2266
 34 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  70:02     0  1446
 35 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  87:25     0  1056
#
3281     H50B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 5071/4924  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:04  4945  4899
  2 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  35:28  4752  3561
  3 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  35:28  4752  5425
  4 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  35:30  4748  4230
  5 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  38:16  4367  4138
  6 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  38:20  4358  4852
  7 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  38:36  4321  5048
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  39:23  4213  4747
  9 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  39:38  4179  4210
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  40:13  4099  3806
 11 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  40:30  4060  4974
 12 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  41:06  3977  2223
 13 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  41:41  3897  4163
 14 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  42:22  3803  4855
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  42:35  3773  4479
 16 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  42:50  3738  3292
 17 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  42:56  3725  3755
 18 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  44:25  3520  3867
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  44:59  3443  3720
 20 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  45:06  3426  2157
 21 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  45:27  3378  3606
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:20  3257  3547
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  46:44  3202  4587
 24 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  47:25  3108  2726
 25 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  47:53  3043  4956
 26 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  48:27  2965  4956
 27 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  48:29  2961  4289
 28 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  48:56  2899  2982
 29 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  49:21  2842  4302
 30 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  51:28  2550  3833
 31 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  53:04  2330  4003
 32 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  53:13  2309  3467
 33 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  53:16  2302  3531
 34 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  53:37  2254  4036
 35 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  54:02  2197  3424
 36 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  55:32  1991  3300
 37 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  57:11  1763  2634
 38 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  58:07  1635  2805
 39 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  63:43   864   428
 40 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  63:53   841  4329
 41 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  64:37   740  3266
 42 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  70:26     0  2907
 43 Hájek Petr                     ZBM6301  82:44     0   384
 44 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  95:46     0  2434
#
3281     H55B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 4048/3910  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Milan                   SJH6201  36:54  3906  3751
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  37:08  3882  4497
  3 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  39:06  3682  3649
  4 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  39:51  3606  4271
  5 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  41:33  3434  3974
  6 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  42:21  3353  2811
  7 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  42:52  3300  2597
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:16  3158  3749
  9 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  45:49  3001  2742
 10 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  49:02  2675  3197
 11 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  49:20  2644  2648
 12 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  51:35  2416  3273
 13 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  53:12  2252  3482
 14 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  53:43  2199  3168
 15 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900  57:05  1858  2198
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  57:10  1849  3591
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  67:40   784  2880
 18 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:36     0   408
#
3281     H60B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 3783/3635  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  28:51  3907  4847
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  30:46  3694  3713
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  36:26  3065  3559
  4 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  36:31  3056  3094
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  39:02  2776  2826
  6 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  39:08  2765  2621
  7 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  39:33  2719  3506
  8 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  39:54  2680  1255
  9 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  41:33  2497  3292
 10 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  42:26  2399  2188
 11 Junek Petr                     STH5501  42:46  2362  2165
 12 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  45:52  2017  2847
 13 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  47:16  1862  2444
 14 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  52:28  1284  2461
 15 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  53:41  1149  1714
#
3281     H65B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 3323/3177  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  31:10  3264  3333
  2 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:32  3040  3332
  3 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  33:50  3012  1741
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  34:45  2925  2680
  5 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  34:55  2909  3033
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  37:15  2689  2534
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  37:47  2638  3112
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  38:26  2577  2318
  9 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  40:23  2392  3545
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  40:36  2372  2005
 11 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  41:07  2323  2054
 12 Starka František               CHT4801  42:14  2217  1037
 13 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  42:37  2181  3139
 14 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  42:45  2168  1370
 15 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  44:05  2042  3266
 16 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  48:27  1629  3027
 17 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  50:22  1447  2346
 18 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  50:53  1398  1715
 19 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  52:25  1253  2565
 20 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  56:55   828  2197
#
3281     H70B                  11.06.2017 RVP = 2235/2125  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  23:37  2714  3846
  2 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  38:16  1820  2291
  3 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  40:17  1697   799
  4 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  44:47  1422  1758
  5 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  54:15   845  1516
  6 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  54:39   820  1768
#
3281     D21C                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8938/8938  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  35:55  9288  9346
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  37:50  8830  9281
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  38:26  8686  7940
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  38:55  8571  6966
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:31  8427  7895
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  39:31  8427  9093
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:54  8336  4410
  8 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  40:26  8208  3977
  9 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  40:45  8133  8561
 10 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:53  8101  7592
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  41:33  7941  7799
 12 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  41:50  7874  8341
 13 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  42:10  7794  6901
 14 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  42:20  7754  6109
 15 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  42:21  7750  6773
 16 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  42:23  7742  7048
 17 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  42:50  7634  6674
 18 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  42:51  7630  7217
 19 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  43:06  7571  6517
 20 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  43:52  7387  6687
 21 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  44:05  7336  6591
 22 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  44:07  7328  7814
 23 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  44:35  7216  6380
 24 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  45:49  6921  8031
 25 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  46:02  6869  6188
 26 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  46:17  6810  7488
 27 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  46:31  6754  6663
 28 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  46:32  6750  6866
 29 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  46:33  6746  6827
 30 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  46:43  6706  5815
 31 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:40  6240  6670
 32 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  48:55  6180  7271
 33 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:36  6017  5900
 34 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  50:03  5909  7710
 35 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  50:14  5865  4956
 36 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  51:27  5574  4858
 37 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  52:42  5275  8409
 38 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  53:42  5036  7508
 39 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  55:52  4518  6168
 40 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  62:14  2996  5946
#
3281     D21D                  11.06.2017 RVP = 7176/7176  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  42:41  7364  6955
  2 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  44:07  7129  6850
  3 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  44:43  7031  5702
  4 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  48:47  6365  7031
  5 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  49:31  6245  6624
  6 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:44  6046  6773
  7 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  51:55  5852  5951
  8 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  54:33  5421  1642
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  55:39  5241  8275
 10 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  57:32  4933  5700
#
3281     H21C                  11.06.2017 RVP = 9177/9177  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  40:48  9378  5387
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  42:10  9078  9223
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:13  9067  9108
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:20  9041  8980
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  42:39  8971  8642
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  43:10  8858  7973
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  43:14  8843  8603
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  43:18  8828  8278
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  43:37  8759  8885
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  44:12  8630  8743
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:24  8586  8395
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:20  8381  7579
 13 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  45:34  8330  7575
 14 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  45:36  8322  8073
 15 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:39  8311  8365
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  45:49  8275  7842
 17 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:52  8264  7382
 18 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:57  8245  8370
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:22  8154  9008
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:59  8018  7938
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:01  8011  9052
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:05  7776  8271
 23 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  48:20  7721  7733
 24 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  48:57  7585  7426
 25 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:05  7556  8056
 26 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  49:16  7516  7741
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  49:21  7497  7707
 28 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  49:29  7468  7968
 29 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  49:37  7439  9496
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  50:25  7263  8896
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:55  7153  8157
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:25  7043  7748
 33 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  51:29  7028  4665
 34 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  51:51  6947  7771
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  53:34  6570  8132
 36 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  55:33  6133  7644
 37 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  57:00  5814  7451
#
3281     H21D                  11.06.2017 RVP = 8513/8513  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  39:21  8764  7947
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:34  8509  8566
  3 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  41:46  8257  7179
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:28  8110  6733
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:34  8089  8298
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:34  8089  8094
  7 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:48  8040  7787
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:52  8026  7362
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  42:52  8026  8404
 10 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:57  8009  7658
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:58  8005  8208
 12 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:46  7837  8189
 13 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:47  7834  8295
 14 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:49  7827  8531
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:53  7813  8073
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  44:34  7669  7538
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:45  7631  7869
 18 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  44:48  7620  3851
 19 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  45:01  7575  8094
 20 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  45:36  7452  7994
 21 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  45:54  7389  7415
 22 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  46:25  7281  7814
 23 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:31  7260  7614
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  46:36  7242  7907
 25 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  46:43  7218  7295
 26 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  47:06  7137  7802
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:43  7008  8191
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:01  6945  8642
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:29  6847  7576
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  48:35  6826  7890
 31 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  48:56  6753  5637
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  48:58  6746  7911
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  49:23  6658  7507
 34 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  49:29  6637  8426
 35 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  49:48  6571  7224
 36 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  50:14  6480  6822
 37 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  50:29  6427  7648
 38 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  50:52  6347  7733
 39 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  51:27  6224  7959
 40 Král Václav                    SSU8243  51:39  6182  8114
 41 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:49  6147  7660
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  52:26  6018  7847
 43 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  52:32  5997  8164
 44 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  53:08  5871  7830
 45 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  55:57  5279  6471
 46 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  56:26  5178  7898
 47 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:32  5157  7600
 48 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  59:05  4622  8292
 49 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  61:04  4205  7872
 50 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  62:18  3946  7173
 51 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  67:18  2897  8069
#