Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.05.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3489     D21A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 7949/7949  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  43:21  8006     0
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  43:24  7997  8622
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  44:16  7839  7080
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:36  7779  8022
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  45:19  7648  7740
  6 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  45:36  7597  7332
  7 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:44  7390  7865
  8 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:46  7384  3733
  9 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  46:52  7366  5831
 10 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  47:27  7260  5250
 11 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  48:11  7126  7063
 12 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  49:03  6969  5392
 13 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  49:27  6896  7497
 14 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  49:59  6799  1355
 15 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  51:09  6586  6335
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  53:05  6234  3628
 17 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  53:57  6077  6108
 18 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:59  5888  5993
 19 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  55:02  5879  2435
 20 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  55:20  5825  6759
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  55:31  5791  5987
 22 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  58:30  5248  6046
 23 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  61:13  4754  5270
 24 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  69:17  3285  6193
 25 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  71:40  2851  4791
#
3489     D21B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6504/6504  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:14  6773  4183
  2 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  43:51  6378  3288
  3 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  43:58  6360  6087
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:12  6325  5993
  5 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  44:43  6246  6979
  6 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  46:19  6005  5642
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  48:33  5667  6723
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:06  5281  5549
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  52:58  4999  2310
 10 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  53:39  4896  6739
 11 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  55:21  4639    91
 12 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  55:44  4581  4413
 13 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  63:02  3477   562
 14 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  64:02  3326  2729
 15 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  66:58  2882  1474
 16 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  79:47   944  5427
 17 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  91:18     0  5044
#
3489     D21E                  14.05.2017 RVP = 9789/9789  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  39:12  9988  9494
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  40:22  9703  9821
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:30  9670  9974
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  40:40  9629  9721
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  43:12  9010  9617
  6 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  43:18  8985  7251
  7 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  43:57  8826  9441
  8 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  44:10  8773  9812
  9 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  44:43  8639  9220
 10 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  45:21  8484  8587
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  45:27  8459  7180
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  46:09  8288  9323
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  46:33  8190  9024
 14 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  46:51  8117  9047
 15 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  47:01  8076  8288
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  47:40  7917  8914
 17 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  48:06  7811  8726
 18 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  48:07  7807  8973
 19 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  48:30  7713  4194
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  49:20  7509  8757
 21 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  49:42  7420  7922
 22 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  49:52  7379  8076
 23 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  55:11  6078  7240
 24 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  55:40  5960  7459
 25 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  56:08  5846  3522
 26 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  58:25  5287  3810
#
3489     D35B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6042/5957  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  33:21  6293  7194
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  35:23  5966  5762
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  39:58  5229  6343
  4 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  40:30  5143  5429
  5 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  42:46  4778  5486
  6 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  42:58  4746  4036
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  43:02  4735  2997
  8 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  46:16  4215  4203
  9 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  47:21  4041  4514
 10 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  47:22  4038  5132
 11 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:52  3475  4333
#
3489     D40B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6453/6330  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  37:33  6338  7028
  2 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  38:32  6180  6437
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  39:16  6062  6313
  4 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  39:45  5984  6213
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  40:41  5834  6076
  6 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  40:49  5812  5904
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  42:08  5600  5523
  8 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  42:22  5563  6152
  9 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  42:31  5538  6274
 10 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  45:18  5090  3806
 11 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  45:29  5060  1829
 12 Janků Renata                   STE7251  46:59  4819  5271
 13 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  48:26  4585  5203
 14 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  48:36  4558  4891
 15 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  50:13  4298  4651
 16 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  50:17  4287  5155
 17 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  52:15  3970  5566
 18 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  52:16  3968  1079
 19 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  54:50  3554  5118
 20 Marková Eva                    STE7550  55:00  3527  3759
 21 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  56:00  3366  4458
 22 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  68:19  1382  3417
 23 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  74:57   314   524
 24 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  77:10     0  1766
 25 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450 101:34     0   380
#
3489     D45B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6313/6161  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  30:41  6300  6009
  2 Kovaříková Mária               TRI6950  31:57  6062  6242
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  33:48  5715  6128
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  35:30  5396  6247
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  37:40  4989  5720
  6 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  39:02  4733  6941
  7 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  39:15  4692  4945
  8 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  39:54  4571   944
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  40:16  4502  4911
 10 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  41:45  4223  5212
 11 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  41:50  4208  4573
 12 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  42:38  4058  4957
 13 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  45:44  3476  5019
 14 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  46:10  3395  4570
 15 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  46:34  3320  3587
 16 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  48:34  2945  3586
 17 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  50:03  2666  3799
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  52:17  2247  3769
 19 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  53:59  1929  1755
 20 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  54:18  1869  2532
 21 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  59:22   919  1019
 22 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  64:48     0  3011
 23 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  83:43     0  1871
 24 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  94:19     0  2065
#
3489     D50B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5357/5202  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  30:34  5314  6328
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  32:32  5001  4571
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  32:53  4945  4959
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  33:43  4813  5165
  5 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  34:17  4723  5101
  6 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  35:35  4516  3935
  7 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  36:15  4410  4318
  8 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  37:36  4195  5236
  9 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  40:13  3778     0
 10 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  42:57  3344    35
 11 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  44:47  3052  4199
 12 Opletalová Pavlína             HAV6652  44:47  3052   257
 13 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  46:08  2837  4005
 14 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  47:50  2567  3571
 15 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  48:55  2394  3222
 16 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  51:00  2063  3945
 17 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  51:00  2063  3437
 18 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  55:09  1402  2321
 19 Kukolová Alena                 LCE6651  60:31   548   215
 20 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  64:48     0  2614
#
3489     D55B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 2957/2856  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  37:31  2849  3484
  2 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  38:29  2779  3763
  3 Valentová Eva                  LCE6051  38:53  2750  2414
  4 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  42:05  2516     0
  5 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  44:01  2375  2835
  6 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  47:02  2155  2289
#
3489     H21A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 8475/8475  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  37:51  8581  8309
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  37:59  8552  8783
  3 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:12  8283  8436
  4 Hepner David                   SHK7601  39:30  8217  8367
  5 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  40:34  7981  7841
  6 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  40:46  7937  4106
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:08  7855  8401
  8 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:16  7826  8287
  9 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:25  7793  7930
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:40  7738  7606
 11 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  42:23  7579  7976
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  42:34  7539  1614
 13 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:45  7498  7752
 14 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:47  7491  8144
 15 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  42:55  7461   774
 16 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  43:05  7424  7502
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:23  7358  7474
 18 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:32  7325  8279
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:39  7299  8154
 20 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  43:44  7281  7621
 21 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  44:05  7203  7444
 22 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  44:21  7144  7773
 23 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  44:24  7133  8330
 24 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  44:26  7126  8389
 25 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:38  7082  7479
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  44:41  7071  7981
 27 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  45:08  6971  7136
 28 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  45:13  6953  7751
 29 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  45:14  6949  4394
 30 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  45:25  6908  7796
 31 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  46:01  6776  8125
 32 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:15  6724  7681
 33 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  46:15  6724  7345
 34 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:28  6676  6970
 35 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:42  6625  6903
 36 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  46:52  6588  8168
 37 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  46:56  6573  7322
 38 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:22  6477  6820
 39 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:25  6466  7333
 40 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  47:30  6448  7353
 41 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:36  6426  7265
 42 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  47:40  6411  6844
 43 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  47:46  6389  7410
 44 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  48:13  6289  7429
 45 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:31  6223  7819
 46 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  48:40  6190  7620
 47 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  49:01  6113  7756
 48 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  49:42  5961  7566
 49 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  49:44  5954  6600
 50 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  49:59  5899  7984
 51 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  50:15  5840  6761
 52 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:01  5670  7710
 53 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  52:08  5424  8130
 54 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  52:24  5365  7510
 55 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:31  5339  7113
 56 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  53:13  5184  7148
 57 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  53:28  5129  7124
 58 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  55:30  4679  7075
 59 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:00  4348  6820
 60 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  57:24  4259  6941
 61 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  58:00  4126  7735
 62 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  60:12  3640  7094
 63 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  61:56  3257  6610
 64 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  62:14  3191  7486
 65 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  62:33  3121  8288
#
3489     H21B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6761/6761  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  35:16  7274  4776
  2 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  38:43  6663  6175
  3 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  40:31  6344  6193
  4 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  40:40  6318  5023
  5 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  40:45  6303  7320
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:47  6297  5786
  7 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  42:43  5954  4240
  8 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:01  5901  6325
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:13  5866  6631
 10 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:22  5839  1832
 11 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  44:02  5721  6630
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  44:53  5571  6298
 13 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  46:39  5258  4071
 14 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  47:22  5131  6660
 15 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  47:41  5075  3637
 16 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  47:55  5033  5484
 17 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  48:14  4977  6567
 18 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  48:48  4877  4494
 19 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  49:51  4691  5953
 20 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  49:55  4679   872
 21 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  50:13  4626  5999
 22 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  51:03  4478  5668
 23 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  51:06  4469  6037
 24 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  51:09  4461  6342
 25 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  52:11  4278  4630
 26 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  52:15  4266  6332
 27 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  52:42  4186   978
 28 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  54:20  3897  2706
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  54:34  3855  6415
 30 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  56:00  3601  4229
 31 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  60:34  2792  3032
 32 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  64:23  2116  2761
 33 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  65:13  1969   716
 34 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  66:22  1765  2364
 35 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  66:40  1712  2967
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  91:03     0  4928
#
3489     H21E                  14.05.2017 RVP = 9536/9536  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  38:55  9739  7816
  2 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  39:49  9524  9390
  3 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  40:35  9340  9694
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  40:40  9320  9084
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:42  9312   975
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  41:29  9124  9796
  7 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:38  9088  9112
  8 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  41:56  9016  9179
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:57  8772  9101
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:02  8752  9410
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  43:11  8716  9312
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:18  8688  8894
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:31  8636  8890
 14 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  43:50  8560  2618
 15 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  43:54  8544  8727
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  44:40  8360  9122
 17 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  45:07  8253  6557
 18 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  45:14  8225  5946
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:20  8201  9020
 20 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  45:24  8185  8567
 21 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  45:38  8129  9013
 22 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  45:57  8053  9393
 23 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  46:18  7969  6394
 24 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  46:19  7965  9022
 25 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  47:21  7717  9126
 26 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  47:45  7621  8761
 27 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:44  7385  8868
 28 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:42  7153  8481
 29 Woł owczyk                STE9500  50:04  7066     0
 30 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  50:07  7054  9206
 31 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  50:11  7038  8656
 32 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  50:35  6942  8985
 33 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  51:01  6838  8456
 34 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  51:03  6830  8425
 35 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  51:05  6822  4242
 36 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  51:38  6690  8579
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  51:47  6654  8098
 38 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  52:54  6386  8720
 39 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  55:08  5851  8863
#
3489     H35B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6746/6652  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  34:47  6567   607
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  35:09  6499  7259
  3 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  35:23  6456  7056
  4 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  36:51  6184  6662
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  38:17  5918  6008
  6 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:26  5705  2105
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  40:22  5532  6614
  8 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  41:10  5383  2719
  9 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  42:22  5161  5659
 10 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  45:52  4512  6139
 11 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  46:07  4466  4626
 12 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  46:58  4308  2127
 13 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  47:48  4153  5395
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  48:30  4024  4568
 15 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  51:45  3421  2303
 16 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  52:34  3269  4556
 17 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  54:25  2926  3095
 18 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  59:02  2070  3772
 19 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  70:38     0  1010
 20 Good Martin                    SBR7800  87:13     0   581
#
3489     H40B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6079/5963  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  31:38  6065  6546
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  33:27  5743  5615
  3 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  33:43  5696  6144
  4 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  33:45  5690  3716
  5 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  33:59  5648  5636
  6 Škoda František                LCE7439  35:49  5324  5805
  7 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  38:17  4887  4835
  8 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  38:24  4866  6256
  9 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  38:26  4860  4921
 10 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  39:03  4751  5644
 11 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  39:48  4618  4231
 12 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  41:51  4255  5195
 13 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  42:10  4199  5234
 14 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  42:32  4134  4540
 15 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  44:47  3735   910
 16 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  45:25  3623  4203
 17 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  45:33  3599  4834
 18 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  47:00  3342  2729
 19 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  48:19  3109  3789
 20 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  49:09  2961  4955
 21 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  53:42  2155   818
#
3489     H45B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5651/5515  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:39  5545  5423
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  35:57  5501  6209
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:26  5136  5895
  4 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  39:18  5008  5089
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:40  4954  4954
  6 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  40:04  4895  5643
  7 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  40:34  4822  4980
  8 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  41:57  4618  4398
  9 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  42:45  4500     0
 10 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  43:38  4370  3015
 11 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  43:58  4321  4339
 12 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM6901  45:00  4169  1292
 13 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  45:27  4103  3741
 14 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  47:29  3804  3267
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  47:30  3801  3517
 16 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  48:08  3708  4443
 17 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  48:19  3681  4157
 18 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:38  3634  4859
 19 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  52:14  3105  4125
 20 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  52:37  3048  3886
 21 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  54:22  2791  4583
 22 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  54:29  2774  1236
 23 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  55:16  2658  2000
 24 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  56:02  2545  1323
 25 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  58:20  2207  3045
 26 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  64:42  1270  2005
 27 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100  66:57   939     0
 28 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  67:55   797  1183
 29 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  68:09   762  1319
 30 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  73:48     0   843
#
3489     H50B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5652/5488  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  35:22  5433  5353
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  35:58  5344  6221
  3 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  36:05  5326  4859
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  36:15  5301  5571
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:19  5291  5401
  6 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  37:12  5159  5716
  7 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  39:42  4784  4779
  8 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  39:54  4754  4587
  9 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  40:27  4671  4789
 10 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  42:30  4364  4851
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  44:08  4119  4075
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  44:25  4076  5219
 13 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  45:33  3906  4698
 14 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  50:32  3159  3316
 15 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  52:45  2826  3193
 16 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  53:36  2699   724
#
3489     H55B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 4651/4493  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:37  4639  5173
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  37:21  4437  3824
  3 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  40:11  4107  4575
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  40:16  4097  4495
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  41:15  3983  4091
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  42:01  3893  4482
  7 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  42:27  3843  4049
  8 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  43:29  3723  3771
  9 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  49:08  3064  3240
 10 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  51:09  2829  2620
 11 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  54:55  2390  4533
#
3489     H60B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 4196/4032  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  31:14  4185  4988
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  33:26  3924  4174
  3 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  35:09  3720   989
  4 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  35:28  3683  4023
  5 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  36:43  3534  3948
  6 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  42:02  2904  3830
  7 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  45:21  2511  3847
  8 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  45:53  2448   777
  9 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  49:30  2019  2308
 10 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  49:32  2015  2630
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  53:23  1559  2837
 12 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  56:41  1167  2101
#
3489     H65B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 3616/3457  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  27:52  3556  3870
  2 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  29:55  3320  3297
  3 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  30:26  3261  3487
  4 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  30:50  3215  3175
  5 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  32:59  2968  2514
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  33:18  2931  3580
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  33:35  2899  3016
  8 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  35:25  2688  3849
  9 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  37:39  2431  2630
 10 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  40:53  2059  2354
 11 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  41:24  2000  2814
 12 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  43:34  1751  3058
 13 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:04  1463  2398
 14 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  47:33  1293  2993
 15 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  59:41     0  2006
 16 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  69:34     0  1662
#