Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.06.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

3494     D21A                  04.06.2017 RVP = 8857/8857  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  62:52  8984  4106
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  63:22  8914  9176
  3 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  65:08  8669  7833
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  65:14  8655  9090
  5 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  66:48  8438  8031
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  67:49  8296  7895
  7 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  68:17  8232  8689
  8 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  68:42  8174  8616
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  68:55  8144  7840
 10 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  69:56  8003  6966
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  70:44  7891  5975
 12 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  71:38  7766  8103
 13 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  72:19  7672  8715
 14 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  72:59  7579  8559
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  73:14  7544  7592
 16 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  74:29  7371  3384
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  75:32  7225  7940
 18 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  76:02  7155  6674
 19 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  76:03  7153  7048
 20 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  76:40  7068  6109
 21 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  77:02  7017  8206
 22 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  77:24  6966  5885
 23 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  77:53  6899  7271
 24 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  78:44  6781  6591
 25 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  79:14  6711  7508
 26 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  79:16  6706  6850
 27 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  80:05  6593  6596
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  80:10  6581  6827
 29 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  80:18  6563  3605
 30 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  80:32  6531  5616
 31 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  80:34  6526  7217
 32 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  81:31  6394  6663
 33 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  83:33  6112  6517
 34 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  84:07  6033  5975
 35 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  85:02  5906  5477
 36 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  85:03  5903  5700
 37 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  85:15  5876  6391
 38 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  85:36  5827  7814
 39 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  85:57  5778  6355
 40 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  86:02  5767  4777
 41 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  89:09  5334  6652
 42 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  89:22  5304  6188
 43 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  89:48  5244  6386
 44 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  90:03  5209  4675
 45 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  91:05  5066  6499
 46 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  91:27  5015  6168
 47 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  91:44  4975  6624
 48 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  92:11  4913  6670
 49 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  95:30  4452  4347
 50 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055 104:54  3147  6743
 51 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 107:53  2733  3877
#
3494     D21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 6315/6315  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  62:08  6742  3221
  2 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  68:33  6134  3402
  3 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  69:17  6065  5947
  4 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  69:40  6029  5702
  5 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  72:48  5732  5182
  6 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  73:06  5703  5696
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  73:15  5689  6720
  8 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  73:32  5662  5951
  9 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  73:35  5658   906
 10 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  73:59  5620  1133
 11 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  75:04  5517  4956
 12 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  75:16  5498  1165
 13 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  75:30  5476  4745
 14 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  75:50  5444  6328
 15 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  77:28  5290  5689
 16 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  79:34  5091  6633
 17 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  80:42  4983     0
 18 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  82:32  4810  5700
 19 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  82:41  4795  2051
 20 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  85:19  4546  5510
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  85:35  4521  5214
 22 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  85:37  4517  5428
 23 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  97:33  3387  1186
 24 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  98:19  3314  5387
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 114:56  1740  4760
#
3494     D21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5247/5247  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondřejová Dita                 SHK8550  81:23  5493  3731
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  86:41  5168   917
  3 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  88:09  5078  3444
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  90:15  4949  4878
  5 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  91:07  4895     0
  6 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  95:31  4625  3140
  7 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  95:54  4601  2867
  8 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  96:09  4586  5910
  9 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453 100:42  4306     0
 10 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761 106:27  3953  1271
 11 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756 117:31  3273  8275
 12 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 138:17  1997   688
 13 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 139:04  1949   139
 14 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550 143:46  1660  2284
#
3494     D21E                  04.06.2017 RVP = 9769/9769  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  73:52  9797  9924
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  74:11  9755  9746
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  74:12  9753  9628
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  74:18  9740  9784
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  77:48  9278  8592
  6 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  78:29  9188  8260
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  79:17  9083  6052
  8 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  79:55  8999  9738
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  81:13  8828  9072
 10 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  81:56  8733  9654
 11 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  82:26  8667  8879
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  83:20  8549  8775
 13 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  84:22  8412  9221
 14 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  88:04  7925  9346
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  88:39  7848  8067
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  89:54  7683  8821
 17 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  90:35  7593  8472
 18 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  90:48  7564  8711
 19 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  90:49  7562  9574
 20 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  92:24  7353  8742
 21 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  92:34  7331  9093
 22 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  97:17  6709  7970
 23 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650 106:20  5516  4858
 24 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 117:01  4107  7449
#
3494     D35B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 7384/7281  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  57:42  7645  8160
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  62:21  7113  6927
  3 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  66:43  6613  6608
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  67:35  6514  7501
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  69:08  6337  6866
  6 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  71:25  6075  5944
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  71:56  6016  5574
  8 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  78:24  5276  5547
  9 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  80:01  5091  5417
 10 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  81:34  4914  4916
 11 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  85:14  4494  4569
 12 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  88:52  4078  4086
 13 Siegerová Lucie                TAP7552  90:14  3922   313
 14 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951  90:23  3904   339
 15 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  91:43  3752   603
 16 Uhlíková Hana                  SJC8250  93:08  3590   226
 17 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  94:24  3445  3658
 18 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  96:13  3237  1267
 19 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853 100:58  2693  3244
 20 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552 103:54  2357  4225
 21 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955 111:24  1499   416
 22 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051 112:45  1344  2370
 23 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161 139:03     0   671
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:04  6917  7470
#
3494     D40B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 6307/6187  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  55:47  6233  6420
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  57:27  6057  5961
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  59:15  5867  6194
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  60:25  5745  6165
  5 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  62:21  5541  4630
  6 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  63:46  5392  6196
  7 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  63:54  5378  6486
  8 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  65:24  5220  5490
  9 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  66:05  5148  5006
 10 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  66:34  5097  6032
 11 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  68:47  4863  5204
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  69:18  4809  5883
 13 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  69:42  4767  4898
 14 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  70:09  4719  6082
 15 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  71:20  4595  5745
 16 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  74:52  4223  6241
 17 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  76:08  4089  2497
 18 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  76:10  4086  5261
 19 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  76:25  4059  4963
 20 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  77:50  3910  2864
 21 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  78:27  3845  4416
 22 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  79:07  3775  4551
 23 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  81:31  3522  5392
 24 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  82:09  3456  3418
 25 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  82:25  3428  5150
 26 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  82:27  3424  4927
 27 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  82:46  3391  5089
 28 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  82:52  3380   949
 29 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  83:11  3347  3857
 30 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  84:26  3215  2664
 31 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  86:29  2999  2990
 32 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  92:16  2390  3339
 33 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  96:16  1969  1580
 34 Housková Monika                DOR7551 102:36  1302   224
 35 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451 103:18  1228  3733
 36 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450 105:36   986  2967
 37 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350 110:24   480  1963
 38 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550 123:09     0  1549
 39 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452 127:24     0  4656
 40 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752 162:45     0  3630
#
3494     D45B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 6021/5876  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  58:58  5938  6354
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  60:45  5770  6186
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  63:12  5539  6012
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  64:27  5421  5756
  5 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  65:17  5342  5170
  6 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  68:15  5063  5222
  7 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  68:49  5009  4602
  8 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  68:57  4997  4988
  9 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  69:53  4909  4686
 10 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  70:59  4805  5303
 11 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  71:09  4789  5797
 12 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  71:32  4753  5330
 13 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  72:36  4652  4530
 14 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  72:48  4633  2596
 15 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  73:37  4556  5229
 16 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  75:01  4424  5164
 17 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  75:15  4402  5210
 18 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  76:38  4272  5143
 19 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  77:05  4229  5200
 20 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  82:07  3755  4873
 21 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  82:38  3706  4326
 22 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  83:37  3613  3961
 23 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  84:51  3497  3072
 24 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  85:21  3450  3716
 25 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  87:18  3266  3277
 26 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  88:20  3168  4168
 27 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  88:42  3134  4910
 28 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  91:03  2912  3421
 29 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  92:09  2808  3707
 30 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  93:14  2706  4317
 31 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  94:20  2603  2357
 32 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  94:43  2566  4509
 33 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  96:07  2434  4067
 34 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  96:39  2384  3804
 35 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  98:45  2186  1276
 36 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152 105:39  1535  4167
 37 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 106:00  1502  2510
 38 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950 109:12  1200  3123
 39 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 111:39   969  2141
 40 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251 114:07   737  1660
 41 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553 114:52   666   802
 42 Straková Jana                  SLA7251 124:07     0  1588
 43 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250 135:21     0  1886
 44 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 148:51     0  1882
#
3494     D50B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5377/5221  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  53:48  5749  6352
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  64:23  4871  5230
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  66:25  4702  5186
  4 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  67:33  4608  5124
  5 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  68:54  4496  4557
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  68:54  4496  4797
  7 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  69:55  4412  4392
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  71:20  4294  4993
  9 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  72:35  4190  4153
 10 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  73:29  4116  3998
 11 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  73:30  4114  4570
 12 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  74:54  3998  3897
 13 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  74:55  3997  4585
 14 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  74:55  3997  4321
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  75:13  3972  4297
 16 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  76:38  3854  4089
 17 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  77:16  3801  4227
 18 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  77:36  3774  4550
 19 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  77:54  3749  4337
 20 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  78:03  3736  4701
 21 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  79:59  3576  4424
 22 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  80:17  3551  3042
 23 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  82:08  3397  3997
 24 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  82:20  3381  3787
 25 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  85:49  3092  3077
 26 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  87:09  2981  1601
 27 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  89:35  2779  3373
 28 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  90:54  2670  2939
 29 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  92:47  2513  4033
 30 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  94:58  2332  2957
 31 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  98:52  2008  2578
 32 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  99:46  1934  2902
 33 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 104:01  1581  3204
 34 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650 194:21     0  4843
#
3494     D55B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 4037/3900  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  59:38  4113  5373
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  67:12  3667  4377
  3 Bouchalová Zdena               VPM5757  67:20  3659   129
  4 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  68:43  3578  4300
  5 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  82:13  2782  2372
  6 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  85:35  2584  2898
  7 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  85:37  2582   884
  8 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  86:57  2503  2408
  9 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  87:55  2446  2994
 10 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  91:30  2235  3145
 11 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  94:14  2074  2832
 12 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  94:24  2064  2773
 13 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  99:42  1752  2247
 14 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951 109:16  1188  1112
#
3494     D60B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 4079/3920  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:40  4141  5104
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  54:54  3690  2077
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  55:11  3669  4030
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  55:29  3648  3805
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  57:32  3499  3669
  6 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  57:45  3483  3111
  7 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  60:22  3294  3518
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  63:05  3097  3670
  9 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  64:34  2989  2760
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  65:07  2950  3752
 11 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  65:13  2942  3436
 12 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  65:29  2923  2964
 13 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  65:51  2896  3154
 14 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  67:09  2802  3556
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  68:06  2733  2854
 16 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  68:11  2727  3643
 17 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  69:41  2619  3002
 18 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  70:16  2576  3707
 19 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  73:51  2317  3131
 20 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  76:38  2115  3338
 21 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  76:51  2099  3176
 22 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  81:07  1790  2897
 23 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  83:47  1597  2474
 24 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  91:39  1027   716
#
3494     D65B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 2557/2444  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  44:11  2805  2877
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  55:50  2284  2878
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  60:28  2077  2422
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  61:10  2046  2344
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  62:44  1976  2266
  6 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  68:32  1717  1632
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  69:43  1664  1620
  8 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  72:38  1534  1645
#
3494     D70B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 1531/1456  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  40:39  1483  1870
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  41:12  1464  1990
  3 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  45:31  1320   874
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:13  1162   895
  5 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  50:13  1162   974
  6 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  50:31  1152  1930
  7 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  75:27   316   652
#
3494     H21A                  04.06.2017 RVP = 8941/8941  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  81:18  9102  9302
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  82:59  8921  8363
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  84:08  8797  8560
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  84:34  8750  8804
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  85:07  8690  8566
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  86:50  8505  8660
  7 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  86:54  8498  3681
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  87:13  8464  8042
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  87:22  8447  8980
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  87:36  8422  8885
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  87:38  8419  8603
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:46  8188  8737
 13 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  90:42  8087  7547
 14 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  91:39  7985  4948
 15 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  92:47  7862  7771
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  93:11  7819  7973
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  93:16  7810  8337
 18 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  93:27  7790  8056
 19 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  93:42  7763  7948
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  93:49  7751  8271
 21 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  94:00  7731  8515
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  94:07  7718  7328
 23 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  94:43  7654  7782
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  94:49  7643  8642
 25 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  94:51  7639  8550
 26 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  94:54  7634  8078
 27 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  94:55  7632  7468
 28 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  95:25  7578  7733
 29 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  95:36  7558  8073
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  96:11  7495  7947
 31 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  96:23  7474  7187
 32 Král Václav                    SSU8243  96:51  7423  8114
 33 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  96:54  7418  7451
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  96:56  7414  7869
 35 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:57  7413  8295
 36 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  97:24  7364  7938
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  97:27  7359  7415
 38 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  97:44  7328  7507
 39 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  97:48  7321  7842
 40 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  97:58  7303  7898
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  98:46  7216  8157
 42 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  99:15  7164  8094
 43 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  99:24  7148  8098
 44 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  99:39  7121  7426
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 100:07  7071  7436
 46 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909 100:36  7018  2974
 47 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 100:52  6990  7707
 48 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 101:02  6972  7538
 49 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 101:50  6885  7514
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 102:31  6811  7457
 51 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 103:04  6752  7576
 52 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 103:34  6698  7830
 53 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 108:26  6173  7614
 54 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 109:42  6036  7984
 55 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 109:58  6007  7748
 56 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 113:19  5645  7173
 57 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 114:55  5472  7911
 58 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 155:45  1063  7959
#
3494     H21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 7907/7907  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  76:30  7988  8726
  2 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  77:21  7901  5528
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  78:04  7828  6149
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  78:57  7738  8189
  5 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  80:31  7577  7487
  6 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  84:12  7201  6579
  7 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  84:15  7196  3583
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  85:01  7117  6543
  9 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  86:18  6986  6987
 10 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  86:19  6984  5967
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  86:33  6960  7305
 12 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  88:50  6727  6739
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  88:53  6722  5287
 14 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  88:53  6722  7733
 15 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  89:17  6681  4665
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:12  6587  7176
 17 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  91:44  6430  6399
 18 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  91:52  6416  1917
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:07  6391  5805
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  92:18  6372  7194
 21 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  93:02  6297  4972
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  93:08  6287  7378
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  93:43  6227  7224
 24 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  94:06  6188  6673
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  94:25  6156  7351
 26 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  94:55  6104  7295
 27 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  95:13  6074  6155
 28 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  95:23  6057  4859
 29 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  97:04  5885  7248
 30 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  97:28  5844  7077
 31 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  97:36  5830  7243
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  97:51  5804  5868
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  98:47  5709  6681
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  99:03  5682  6655
 35 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 100:05  5576  5715
 36 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 101:02  5479  5917
 37 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 101:31  5429  7203
 38 Pustai David                   TJN9301 101:34  5424  5166
 39 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 102:20  5346  7401
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 102:25  5337  7257
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 103:45  5201  6449
 42 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 104:35  5116  5384
 43 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 104:40  5107  5687
 44 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 105:17  5044  6869
 45 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 105:56  4978  5478
 46 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 106:14  4947  6657
 47 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 106:35  4911  1303
 48 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:09  4853  6470
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 107:46  4790  4988
 50 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 109:35  4604  5226
 51 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 110:33  4505  3143
 52 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 111:10  4442  5822
 53 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 112:51  4270  4889
 54 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 119:39  3575  6424
 55 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 120:39  3472  3285
 56 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 121:08  3423  4688
 57 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 132:17  2282  3913
 58 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 141:24  1350  3969
 59 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 154:47     0  2658
#
3494     H21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5625/5625  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  69:01  5725  1459
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  70:34  5600  7499
  3 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  71:15  5546  3646
  4 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  78:09  4993  4064
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  79:17  4903  6377
  6 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  93:56  3730  5510
  7 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  96:20  3538  4675
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 100:35  3198  2509
  9 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 101:58  3087  3860
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 115:13  2026  3844
#
3494     H21E                  04.06.2017 RVP = 9573/9573  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  88:56  9903  4806
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  92:05  9576  9699
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  95:20  9238  5110
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  95:36  9211  9702
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  95:58  9172  9135
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  96:20  9134  9401
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  96:37  9105  9331
  8 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  99:59  8755  9287
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  99:59  8755  9373
 10 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 100:14  8729  9679
 11 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 100:37  8689  9123
 12 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 100:40  8684  9240
 13 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 101:32  8594  7498
 14 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 102:28  8497  9335
 15 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 104:11  8319  9052
 16 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:24  8296  9173
 17 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 105:14  8209  8636
 18 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 105:28  8185  8496
 19 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644 106:50  8043  1756
 20 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 108:08  7908  8984
 21 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 109:13  7795  9287
 22 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 109:17  7788  9388
 23 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 110:52  7624  9112
 24 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 111:01  7608  8642
 25 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 111:58  7510  8298
 26 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 113:48  7319  8261
 27 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 114:19  7265  8395
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 114:27  7252  8642
 29 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 117:44  6910  9132
#
3494     H35B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 6974/6876  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  63:20  7180  8522
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  67:26  6773  6692
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  72:53  6233  6041
  4 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  75:06  6013  5935
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  75:24  5983  6102
  6 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  75:37  5962  6846
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  78:07  5714  5675
  8 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  80:21  5493  2389
  9 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  80:49  5446  4901
 10 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  82:18  5299  1770
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  83:26  5187  5678
 12 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  83:54  5141  5078
 13 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  85:23  4994  6439
 14 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  89:24  4596  6292
 15 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  90:38  4473  5261
 16 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  90:58  4440  5349
 17 Matys Jan                      DOR8001 106:32  2897  1678
 18 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901 114:13  2136  4215
 19 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201 120:30  1513  1644
 20 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 131:53   384   301
 21 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001 150:20     0    12
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  76:10  5907  6374
#
3494     H40B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 7142/7006  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  55:19  7087  7426
  2 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  57:16  6854  6627
  3 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  59:11  6624  6522
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  60:30  6466  6819
  5 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  60:37  6452  8077
  6 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  60:41  6444  6679
  7 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  61:34  6339  6712
  8 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  64:04  6039  5312
  9 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  67:36  5616  5717
 10 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  68:43  5482  6378
 11 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  69:10  5428  6098
 12 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  69:52  5345  5002
 13 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  70:03  5323  4677
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  70:34  5261  5364
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  70:49  5231  5168
 16 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  70:55  5219  5875
 17 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  70:58  5213  5368
 18 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  71:52  5105  4743
 19 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  72:06  5077  4622
 20 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  74:03  4844  5073
 21 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  74:13  4824  3089
 22 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  74:35  4780  2179
 23 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  75:05  4720  3956
 24 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  75:06  4718  5166
 25 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  76:58  4494  4970
 26 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  78:23  4325  3853
 27 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  81:29  3953  4255
 28 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  82:18  3856  4139
 29 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  83:58  3656  3741
 30 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  84:28  3596  5012
 31 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  85:06  3520  5659
 32 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  87:22  3249  1214
 33 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  90:19  2896  3670
 34 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  92:23  2648  3638
 35 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  94:05  2445  3731
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300 102:09  1478  4775
 37 Barták Matěj                   FSP7500 118:54     0     0
 38 Puš Roman                      STH7501 133:31     0  2205
 39 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 151:16     0   634
#
3494     H45B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 6006/5862  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  61:23  5963  6252
  2 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  64:51  5652  1634
  3 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  65:36  5585  5843
  4 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  66:35  5497  5972
  5 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  66:47  5479  5258
  6 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  67:01  5458  5428
  7 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  68:57  5284  6084
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  69:20  5250  5883
  9 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  69:42  5217  4124
 10 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  71:49  5027  5289
 11 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  72:13  4991  5628
 12 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  72:42  4948  5761
 13 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  74:32  4784  4715
 14 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  74:44  4766  4651
 15 Princ David                    TCB6901  76:09  4639  4913
 16 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  76:31  4606  4485
 17 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  76:49  4579  5071
 18 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  77:18  4535  5228
 19 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  78:46  4404  4398
 20 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  79:04  4377  5254
 21 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  80:59  4205  4422
 22 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  80:59  4205  4668
 23 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  81:56  4120  4909
 24 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  82:02  4111  4694
 25 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  82:06  4105  4814
 26 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  82:53  4035  4458
 27 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  86:25  3718  3997
 28 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  88:59  3487  3779
 29 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  89:38  3429  4636
 30 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  91:16  3283  4543
 31 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  91:33  3257  5032
 32 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  93:52  3049  2817
 33 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  98:01  2677  1882
 34 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  99:42  2526  3631
 35 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 101:37  2354  1776
 36 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106 103:21  2199  2587
 37 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902 108:35  1729  3718
 38 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 113:04  1327  3274
 39 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 123:35   384  2814
 40 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200 124:25   309   898
 41 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 127:21    46  2424
 42 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102 127:41    16  1269
 43 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 166:51     0   408
#
3494     H50B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 6207/6027  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  54:58  6028  5891
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  56:11  5901  6674
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  57:35  5754  6471
  4 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  59:48  5522  6127
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  61:13  5373  5874
  6 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  62:13  5268  5085
  7 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  62:57  5191  5357
  8 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  63:23  5146  5425
  9 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  65:34  4917  5425
 10 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  68:00  4662  3561
 11 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  68:07  4650  4956
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  68:31  4608  4852
 13 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  69:12  4536  5745
 14 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  70:50  4365  4292
 15 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  70:56  4354  4418
 16 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  71:13  4325  4246
 17 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  71:53  4255  4857
 18 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  71:59  4244  4855
 19 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  72:05  4234  3801
 20 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  72:24  4200  4479
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  72:37  4178  5255
 22 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  73:18  4106  2075
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  76:12  3802  4587
 24 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  76:44  3746  3606
 25 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  77:12  3697  3720
 26 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  84:00  2984  4041
 27 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  87:24  2628  4084
 28 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  87:44  2593  3467
 29 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  90:33  2297  4003
 30 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  91:25  2207  3300
 31 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  91:56  2152  2256
 32 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 126:46     0  2059
 33 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501 127:38     0   428
#
3494     H55B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5173/4997  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  58:09  5209  6080
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  62:48  4844  3659
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  65:50  4606  4801
  4 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  67:08  4504  4051
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  67:10  4501  5398
  6 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  67:27  4479  4693
  7 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  70:26  4245  4142
  8 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  73:04  4038  4533
  9 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  74:28  3928  4201
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  75:57  3812  4424
 11 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  76:11  3793  4341
 12 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  79:04  3567  4148
 13 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  81:18  3392  4897
 14 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  81:23  3385  4271
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  83:06  3250  3749
 16 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  83:18  3235  4216
 17 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  86:16  3002  3197
 18 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  86:49  2958  4497
 19 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  86:59  2945  3613
 20 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  88:52  2798  3273
 21 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  89:16  2766  3881
 22 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  90:27  2673  1998
 23 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  96:00  2237  2789
 24 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  97:42  2104  3522
 25 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  98:02  2078  2597
 26 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  98:59  2003  3496
 27 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  99:00  2002  3934
 28 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901 100:17  1901  3649
 29 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 103:05  1681  3591
 30 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 107:10  1361  2408
 31 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801 107:36  1327  2742
 32 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004 108:50  1230  2659
 33 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800 111:06  1052  3024
 34 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100 113:41   849   422
 35 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900 114:16   803  2198
 36 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 115:29   708  2648
 37 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 122:32   154  2880
 38 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701 156:39     0  1023
#
3494     H60B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5031/4835  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:39  4778  5707
  2 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  57:05  4742  5232
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  58:01  4665  4428
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  59:20  4556  4847
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  59:31  4541  4515
  6 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  60:54  4427  4857
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  61:40  4364  3976
  8 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  64:38  4119  4251
  9 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  65:43  4029  4036
 10 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  67:38  3871  3846
 11 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  71:16  3571  3506
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  85:25  2402  2472
#
3494     H65B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 4294/4105  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  49:22  4153  4730
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  51:50  3960  4540
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  52:15  3927  3978
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  54:56  3717  4240
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  58:29  3438  3894
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:57  3244  3984
  7 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  62:43  3106  3333
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  66:30  2809  3322
  9 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  68:02  2689  3332
 10 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  70:09  2522  3604
 11 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  76:45  2005  2881
 12 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  80:55  1678  2601
 13 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  81:30  1632  3054
 14 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  82:05  1586  2937
 15 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  87:48  1137  2346
 16 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  90:35   919  2576
 17 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  95:59   495  1370
 18 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  96:28   457  1491
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  99:22   230  1319
 20 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801 102:23     0  2133
 21 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000 131:22     0   189
#
3494     H70B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 3514/3342  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  45:19  3634  4004
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  52:28  3176  3321
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  55:21  2991  3474
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  57:16  2868  3115
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  57:30  2853  2708
  6 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  59:08  2749  2763
  7 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  61:28  2599  2770
  8 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  61:52  2574  2625
  9 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  62:30  2533  3659
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  64:11  2425  2474
 11 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  65:11  2361  2358
 12 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  74:18  1778  2715
 13 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  79:20  1455  2186
 14 Aschermann Michal              DOR4400  79:30  1445   247
 15 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  80:02  1410  2081
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  80:42  1368  1672
 17 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  82:48  1233  1768
 18 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  83:02  1218  1758
 19 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  89:34   800   541
 20 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  90:47   722   799
#
3494     H75B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 2225/2105  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  45:47  2504  2668
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  63:24  1884  2443
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  66:16  1784  1658
  4 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  66:49  1764  1410
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  66:52  1762  1976
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  67:26  1743  2380
  7 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  73:40  1523  1482
#