Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.09.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3496     D21E                  10.09.2017 RVP = 9224/9224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  32:40  9616  9739
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  34:38  9084  9589
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  35:04  8967  8682
  4 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  35:54  8741  8817
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  36:00  8714  8893
  6 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  36:15  8647  8955
  7 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  37:47  8232  8948
  8 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  38:06  8147  8202
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  40:49  7412  8187
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:01  7088  8747
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  42:20  7002  8472
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  43:34  6669  8581
 13 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  43:47  6610  7993
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  43:56  6569  8801
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  44:42  6362  8657
 16 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  46:50  5785  7491
 17 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  48:23  5366  8249
 18 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  61:39  1779  6033
#
3496     D21A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 7876/7876  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  34:58  8098  8690
  2 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  35:11  8051   827
  3 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  37:49  7474  7430
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  38:01  7430  7675
  5 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  38:14  7383  6399
  6 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  38:31  7321  8429
  7 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  40:58  6785  4490
  8 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  41:00  6777  6638
  9 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:07  6752  3945
 10 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:21  6701  6133
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  41:25  6686  5826
 12 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:24  6471  7156
 13 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  43:54  6143  5593
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  44:11  6081  5776
 15 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  45:19  5833  5608
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  46:14  5632  5879
 17 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  46:42  5530  5222
 18 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  47:20  5391  6218
 19 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  47:33  5344  4772
 20 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  47:48  5289  3213
 21 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  49:16  4968  1307
 22 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  54:06  3910  3194
#
3496     D21B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5630/5630  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  34:37  6106  1513
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  37:30  5677  6929
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  41:21  5103  3321
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:45  5044  6397
  5 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  44:49  4587  5196
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:49  4587  4347
  7 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  46:24  4352  5283
  8 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  48:04  4104   879
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  50:58  3672  3135
 10 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  55:21  3019  3569
 11 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  67:05  1272   628
 12 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  69:24   927   309
#
3496     D35B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5827/5745  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  34:46  6183  5982
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  39:06  5552  6009
  3 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  42:00  5130  6010
  4 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  42:58  4989  5822
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  46:05  4535  5314
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  47:32  4324  4565
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  49:11  4084  5130
  8 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  58:21  2749  4562
  9 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  61:59  2220  3854
#
3496     D40B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6155/6038  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  35:54  6160  5895
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  38:18  5781  6544
  3 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  38:20  5776  4877
  4 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  39:09  5648  5436
  5 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  39:23  5611  5983
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  39:33  5585  6392
  7 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  39:44  5556  5965
  8 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  40:11  5485  5064
  9 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  42:59  5044  4676
 10 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  44:04  4873  5050
 11 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  45:12  4694  5184
 12 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  53:52  3329  4467
 13 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  63:06  1874  4737
 14 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  71:31   548  1549
 15 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  75:58     0  3512
 16 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  94:43     0  2327
#
3496     D45B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5554/5421  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  33:51  5360  5943
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  34:12  5306  5941
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  34:36  5244  5527
  4 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  34:54  5198  4308
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  37:41  4766  5047
  6 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  38:42  4609  5256
  7 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  39:16  4521  4137
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  40:46  4288  3955
  9 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  40:55  4265  4243
 10 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  41:12  4221  4193
 11 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  41:55  4110  5105
 12 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  43:16  3901  4288
 13 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  45:10  3606  4496
 14 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  45:51  3500  3660
 15 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  47:05  3309  4983
 16 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  48:36  3074  3311
 17 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  49:55  2870  4576
 18 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  69:06     0  1578
 19 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  84:56     0  2050
#
3496     D50B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5258/5106  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  32:08  5315  5893
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  34:22  4990  4301
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  36:30  4679  5286
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  37:08  4587  4954
  5 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  40:06  4156  4983
  6 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  40:28  4102  4115
  7 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  42:17  3838  5176
  8 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  44:52  3462  2922
  9 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  53:26  2216  4376
 10 Šarmanová Jarmila              MOV6750  80:27     0    41
#
3496     D55B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 2955/2855  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  45:24  2948  2360
  2 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  47:51  2806  2647
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  51:03  2620  3869
  4 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  51:56  2569  3443
  5 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  65:36  1776  2458
#
3496     H21E                  10.09.2017 RVP = 9646/9646  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  30:56  9799  9694
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:17  9692 10000
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  32:06  9441  9768
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:05  9139  9521
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  33:13  9098  8669
  6 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  33:15  9088  9111
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  34:34  8684  9077
  8 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:34  8684  9142
  9 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  34:37  8669  9242
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  34:39  8658  9247
 11 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  35:02  8541  8974
 12 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:08  8510  8974
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:27  8413  9249
 14 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  36:11  8188  9107
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:30  8091  8526
 16 Woł owczyk                STE9500  36:40  8040  5264
 17 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  37:00  7937  8508
 18 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  37:58  7641  8723
 19 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:13  7564  9119
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:14  7559  8707
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  38:34  7456  9107
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  38:37  7441  8404
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  39:06  7293  7982
 24 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  39:09  7277  8810
 25 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  39:13  7257  8987
 26 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  40:22  6904  8271
 27 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  41:02  6700  8100
 28 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  41:06  6679  8294
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:21  6602  8014
 30 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  41:40  6505  8360
 31 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  42:17  6316  8497
 32 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:55  5815  8788
 33 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  43:58  5799  7896
 34 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  44:02  5779  8037
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  45:16  5400  8008
 36 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  49:47  4014  7333
 37 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  56:32  1943  8037
#
3496     H21A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 8061/8061  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  34:27  8273  8313
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  35:36  8011  8183
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  36:06  7897     0
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  36:44  7753  7888
  5 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  37:27  7590  7726
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:00  7464  7486
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  38:09  7430  7994
  8 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:21  7385  7425
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  38:44  7297  7453
 10 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  39:05  7218  6637
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:59  7013  5550
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  40:18  6940  7083
 13 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:22  6925  7843
 14 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:37  6868  7617
 15 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:14  6728  6424
 16 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:14  6728  7226
 17 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  41:14  6728  7572
 18 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  41:48  6599  2677
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:04  6538  7792
 20 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  42:37  6413  2025
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:38  6409  6910
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  42:54  6348  6642
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  44:03  6086  7899
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  44:12  6052  6664
 25 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:28  5991  6996
 26 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  44:50  5908  5349
 27 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  44:57  5881  6327
 28 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  45:17  5805  6154
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:20  5794  5706
 30 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  45:40  5718  7919
 31 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  45:57  5653  7563
 32 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:20  5338  7053
 33 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  47:24  5323  6256
 34 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  48:07  5160  3184
 35 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  48:18  5118  6316
 36 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  51:35  4370  5828
 37 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  57:48  2954  4991
 38 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  67:17   793  4298
#
3496     H21B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6898/6898  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  36:56  7523  8207
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  42:22  6600  6609
  3 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  42:34  6566  5342
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  43:13  6456  5451
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:33  6399  6653
  6 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  44:28  6244  4940
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  46:51  5839  7088
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  48:20  5587  5033
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  49:04  5462  5694
 10 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:46  5004  5889
 11 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  52:25  4893  3987
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  54:53  4475  5935
 13 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  55:11  4424  3252
 14 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  66:57  2425  2045
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  80:56    50  5153
#
3496     H35B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6604/6512  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  33:09  6479  7062
  2 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  34:01  6315  6997
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  34:01  6315  6219
  4 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  35:38  6009  3250
  5 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  37:34  5644  5703
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  37:45  5609  6234
  7 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  38:07  5540  5918
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  41:48  4844  6512
  9 Drą gowski                DOB8200  44:38  4308  4069
 10 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  47:07  3839  2419
 11 Válka Jan                      SOP7811  50:50  3137   539
 12 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  52:53  2749  3725
 13 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  55:00  2349  4308
 14 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  55:49  2195  4200
 15 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  55:55  2176  2774
 16 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  60:54  1234  3582
 17 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  62:50   869  1066
 18 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  70:23     0  3302
#
3496     H40B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5492/5388  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  31:00  5502  6061
  2 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  31:55  5353  5412
  3 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  34:21  4957  6056
  4 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  36:28  4613  3382
  5 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  37:47  4399  4886
  6 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  43:36  3453  4305
  7 Smékal David                   UOL7503  48:33  2648  4371
  8 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  49:00  2575  5049
  9 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  51:13  2214  2311
 10 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  52:33  1997  3515
#
3496     H45B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5694/5557  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  33:39  5547  4718
  2 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  34:26  5423  5499
  3 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  35:00  5334  4937
  4 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  37:37  4919  5405
  5 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:45  4740  5785
  6 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  38:55  4714  4296
  7 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  39:11  4671  3609
  8 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  39:38  4600  5878
  9 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  41:18  4336  3675
 10 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  41:50  4252  4223
 11 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  41:52  4247  4575
 12 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  43:17  4023  5081
 13 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  45:15  3711  4152
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:03  3585  4000
 15 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  46:07  3574  4908
 16 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  46:18  3545  4182
 17 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  46:47  3469  5276
 18 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  48:33  3189  3824
 19 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  49:46  2996  1185
 20 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  51:48  2674  1192
 21 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  52:43  2529  3638
 22 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  53:35  2392  1739
 23 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  56:14  1973  2950
 24 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  57:50  1720  2946
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  59:29  1458  5905
 26 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  59:32  1450  2176
 27 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  63:27   830  3849
#
3496     H50B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5328/5173  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:02  5428  5796
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  32:45  5003  4953
  3 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  34:22  4751  3900
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  34:44  4693  4970
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:33  4409  5342
  6 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  37:14  4303     0
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  39:13  3993  4214
  8 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  39:57  3878  5546
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  40:48  3745  4990
 10 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  42:44  3443  4528
 11 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  43:16  3360  4874
 12 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  43:51  3268  4838
 13 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  48:44  2505  3940
 14 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  53:04  1828  3964
 15 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  55:46  1406  4589
 16 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  59:14   864  1909
 17 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  60:55   601  3638
 18 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  65:20     0  2947
 19 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  71:10     0  1888
#
3496     H55B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 4294/4148  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  34:17  4153  4273
  2 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  34:23  4141  4751
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  36:41  3876  3930
  4 Pavelek Luděk                  AOP5801  38:20  3685   127
  5 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  38:26  3673  4299
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  40:05  3483  4221
  7 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  42:12  3238  3082
  8 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  56:22  1602  1762
#
3496     H60B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 3017/2899  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  37:59  3114  4150
  2 Sýkora Jiří                    OOP5400  42:21  2820  1750
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  46:06  2568  3912
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  57:43  1786  2713
  5 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  60:17  1613  2563
  6 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  67:59  1095   464
#
3496     H65B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 3187/3047  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  36:11  3195  3645
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  39:53  2912  3082
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  41:00  2827  2998
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  42:01  2749  2721
  5 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  44:20  2573  2217
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  46:56  2374  2551
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  47:31  2330  2311
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  48:48  2232  3491
  9 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  53:34  1868  1353
 10 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  53:38  1862   700
 11 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  54:13  1818  2383
 12 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  73:55   314  1772
 13 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  75:43   176   586
#
3496     H70B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 2591/2464  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  32:54  2512  3315
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  34:39  2390  2851
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  35:38  2321  2369
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  36:34  2256  2548
  5 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  39:42  2036  1873
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  49:41  1337  1154
  7 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  51:44  1193   197
  8 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  78:18     0   389
  9 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  81:13     0  1004
#