Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.09.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace, WRE-Q)

3498     D35                   23.09.2017 RVP = 7086/6987  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  45:49  7226  7968
  2 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  49:25  6719  5095
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  50:33  6560  7449
  4 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  51:12  6468  2995
  5 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  52:01  6353  6742
  6 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:01  6213  6753
  7 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  53:28  6149  5831
  8 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  53:28  6149  5764
  9 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  54:23  6020  6518
 10 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  56:00  5793  6010
 11 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  57:34  5572  4661
 12 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  58:07  5495  6332
 13 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  58:45  5406  4345
 14 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  59:32  5296  5639
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  59:45  5265  5709
 16 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  60:41  5134  5594
 17 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  69:10  3940  4796
 18 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  69:38  3874  4731
 19 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  76:56  2847  3977
 20 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  78:31  2624   432
 21 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  83:30  1923  3726
#
3498     D40                   23.09.2017 RVP = 6717/6589  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  40:43  6622  4275
  2 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  41:45  6463  6037
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  43:07  6252  7156
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  43:27  6201  7071
  5 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  44:39  6016  6340
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  45:29  5888  5737
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  45:55  5821  6888
  8 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  46:35  5718  6132
  9 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  46:53  5672  5974
 10 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  47:42  5546  6093
 11 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  47:42  5546  5952
 12 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  47:50  5526  5733
 13 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  48:56  5356  5895
 14 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  49:44  5233  5965
 15 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  51:01  5035  5436
 16 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  51:01  5035  5983
 17 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  52:21  4830  4163
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  53:01  4727  5704
 19 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  53:02  4724  6053
 20 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  53:04  4719  5167
 21 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  53:54  4591  5314
 22 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  55:07  4403  4867
 23 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  55:14  4385  5050
 24 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  55:18  4375  4513
 25 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  57:02  4108  4262
 26 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:51  3982  2741
 27 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  58:05  3946  3760
 28 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  58:40  3856  5967
 29 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  58:45  3844  4956
 30 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  59:11  3777  4629
 31 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  61:45  3381  3534
 32 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  65:26  2814  1910
 33 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  65:37  2786  4113
 34 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  66:11  2698  3694
 35 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  66:21  2673     0
 36 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  67:49  2447  1551
 37 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  69:23  2205  3223
 38 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  70:28  2038  4676
 39 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  73:50  1520  2951
 40 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  74:01  1491  2522
 41 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  74:08  1473  4507
 42 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  76:26  1119  4520
 43 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  77:13   998  1984
 44 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  80:04   559     0
 45 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  80:38   472  1549
 46 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  82:39   161  1992
 47 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  90:49     0   609
#
3498     D45                   23.09.2017 RVP = 6316/6164  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  40:20  6435  6392
  2 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  44:06  5910  6492
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  45:18  5742  6064
  4 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  45:30  5714  5905
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  46:35  5563  5970
  6 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  47:51  5386  5105
  7 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  48:34  5287  5941
  8 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  49:56  5096  5256
  9 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  50:01  5084  2206
 10 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  50:20  5040  5527
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  50:41  4991  6243
 12 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  51:17  4908  5608
 13 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  51:32  4873  4496
 14 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  51:39  4856  5148
 15 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  51:59  4810  5380
 16 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  52:29  4740  5435
 17 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  52:56  4677  5160
 18 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  53:10  4645  3291
 19 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  53:50  4552  5051
 20 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  54:17  4489  6391
 21 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  54:34  4450  5406
 22 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  55:04  4380  3762
 23 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  55:10  4366  5083
 24 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  55:31  4317  4057
 25 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  57:02  4105  3162
 26 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  58:15  3936  3663
 27 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  58:43  3871  3955
 28 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  60:34  3613  4322
 29 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  60:44  3589  3919
 30 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  61:57  3420  5408
 31 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  63:27  3210  4737
 32 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  64:56  3003  4529
 33 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  65:07  2978  3693
 34 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  66:55  2727  5356
 35 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  67:29  2648  3660
 36 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  69:51  2318  3844
 37 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  70:47  2187  2628
 38 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  71:06  2143  3625
 39 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  71:13  2127  4737
 40 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  71:48  2045  3327
 41 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  73:40  1785  1183
 42 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  75:39  1508  2269
 43 Semíková Iva                   KAM6850  77:05  1308  1530
 44 Svobodová Martina              KTA7151  78:31  1109  3040
 45 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  80:08   883  3987
 46 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  81:14   730  1691
 47 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  82:35   541  4193
#
3498     D50                   23.09.2017 RVP = 6069/5893  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  39:05  6032  6248
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  40:50  5786  6185
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  43:03  5474  5320
  4 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  43:57  5347  6014
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  45:34  5120  5893
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:41  4963  6009
  7 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  47:29  4850  1330
  8 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  48:35  4695  5176
  9 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  48:58  4642  4920
 10 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  49:21  4588  4954
 11 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  49:45  4531  4532
 12 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  49:57  4503  5056
 13 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  49:57  4503  4581
 14 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  51:04  4346  3788
 15 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  51:08  4337  4411
 16 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  51:38  4266  4514
 17 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  51:54  4229  4199
 18 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  52:03  4208  4637
 19 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  52:47  4105  3532
 20 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  52:51  4095  4508
 21 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  53:06  4060  4169
 22 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  53:35  3992  4122
 23 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  54:49  3819  2784
 24 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  56:38  3563  3906
 25 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  57:14  3479  4021
 26 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  57:44  3408  1726
 27 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  58:12  3343  4732
 28 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  58:37  3284  3664
 29 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  61:27  2886  3281
 30 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  63:03  2660  3502
 31 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  65:11  2360  4376
 32 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  66:44  2142  3655
 33 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  66:46  2138  3579
 34 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  72:59  1263  3186
 35 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  78:48   445  2312
 36 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  81:53    11  1427
 37 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  85:36     0  2922
 38 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  97:29     0  1174
 39 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 107:00     0  2926
 40 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551 117:46     0   805
#
3498     D55                   23.09.2017 RVP = 5330/5149  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:21  5050  6151
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  40:31  5029  5180
  3 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  40:34  5023  4558
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  42:14  4816  4554
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  42:48  4745  4203
  6 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  42:53  4735  4983
  7 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  43:46  4625  4235
  8 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  43:54  4608  5175
  9 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  44:11  4573  4301
 10 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  45:07  4457  4375
 11 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  47:54  4110  3869
 12 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  48:52  3990  4288
 13 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  49:18  3936  3715
 14 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  49:24  3924  3975
 15 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  49:43  3884  2962
 16 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  50:07  3835  3654
 17 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  51:18  3687  4250
 18 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:58  3604  5163
 19 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  52:02  3596  2647
 20 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  53:03  3470  3429
 21 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  58:13  2827  2832
 22 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  59:53  2619  2831
 23 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  60:40  2522  3016
 24 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  63:32  2165  2458
 25 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  65:13  1955  3151
 26 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  65:57  1864  2528
 27 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  66:53  1748  1761
 28 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  68:59  1487  1290
 29 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  71:29  1176  2016
 30 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  72:17  1076  2572
 31 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  84:01     0  1041
 32 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  84:19     0   709
 33 Hrušková Zdeňka                OSN5950  91:13     0   848
 34 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  95:11     0   662
#
3498     D60                   23.09.2017 RVP = 4386/4215  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  35:49  4529  5492
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:42  3919  3750
  3 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  41:46  3912  3724
  4 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  42:36  3826  3406
  5 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  42:37  3824  4767
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  43:10  3767  3553
  7 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  44:13  3658  3731
  8 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  44:39  3613  3689
  9 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  44:39  3613  3408
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  44:59  3579  3117
 11 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  45:21  3541  3935
 12 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  45:28  3529  1811
 13 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:02  3470  3410
 14 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  46:14  3449  3624
 15 Vávrová Beáta                  ASU5651  47:30  3318  1175
 16 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  51:21  2919  3573
 17 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:08  2837  3662
 18 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  54:48  2561  3225
 19 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  57:56  2236  3576
 20 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  60:11  2003  2533
 21 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  60:53  1930  3990
 22 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  64:57  1508  1415
 23 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  68:32  1137  2693
 24 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  77:10   241  2021
 25 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 104:33     0   208
#
3498     D65                   23.09.2017 RVP = 2674/2556  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:33  2659  2775
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  37:28  2461  2710
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  38:41  2379  2883
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  41:01  2221  2406
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  41:39  2178  2033
  6 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  43:23  2060  1297
  7 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  43:59  2020  2253
  8 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  47:02  1813  2600
  9 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:57  1615  2319
 10 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  51:48  1490  1677
 11 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  54:39  1297  1762
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  56:24  1178  1603
 13 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  58:22  1045  2133
#
3498     D70                   23.09.2017 RVP = 1338/1272  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  45:07  1314  1662
  2 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  49:05  1211   738
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  49:15  1206   623
  4 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  55:16  1050  1881
  5 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  55:43  1038  1225
  6 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  66:32   757   804
  7 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  67:12   739   666
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  86:35   235  1120
#
3498     H35                   23.09.2017 RVP = 7816/7707  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  47:40  7661  8770
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  48:38  7510  1352
  3 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  49:02  7448  7217
  4 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  49:19  7404  5242
  5 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  49:23  7394  7300
  6 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  50:02  7292  7483
  7 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  50:49  7170  2077
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  50:59  7144  7465
  9 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  51:28  7069  6997
 10 Junek Petr                     STH7801  52:52  6851  6550
 11 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  53:32  6747  7466
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  54:27  6605  7053
 13 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  55:02  6514  6168
 14 Janeček Oldřich                MFP8200  55:26  6451  2177
 15 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  56:08  6342  5982
 16 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  56:30  6285  6219
 17 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  56:54  6223  7899
 18 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  57:15  6169  2167
 19 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  57:28  6135  1592
 20 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  58:00  6052  5758
 21 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  58:57  5904  5253
 22 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  59:42  5787  7226
 23 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  60:23  5681  6891
 24 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  60:35  5650  5694
 25 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  60:39  5639  5998
 26 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  61:43  5473  4309
 27 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  62:06  5413  6653
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  65:29  4886  5588
 29 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  67:03  4643  2955
 30 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  67:06  4635  1279
 31 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  68:50  4365  4633
 32 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  77:27  3023  4220
 33 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  85:16  1806   191
 34 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  88:15  1341  4067
 35 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  91:54   773  6872
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 108:57     0  3928
#
3498     H40                   23.09.2017 RVP = 8233/8077  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  43:01  7960  8520
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  43:25  7887  8296
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:36  7854  8207
  4 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:01  7778  8089
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:33  7681  7642
  6 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  44:56  7611  7062
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:17  7547  8053
  8 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  45:20  7538  5448
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:36  7489  7888
 10 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  45:47  7456  6522
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  46:53  7255  7775
 12 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:03  7225  7161
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  47:16  7185  5653
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  47:29  7146  7445
 15 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  47:44  7100  6839
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  48:20  6991  7840
 17 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  48:21  6988  6634
 18 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  48:52  6893  6153
 19 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  49:29  6781  5842
 20 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  49:49  6720  6997
 21 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  50:13  6647  5473
 22 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  50:55  6519  4025
 23 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  51:03  6495  7208
 24 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  51:25  6428  6832
 25 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  52:25  6246  4567
 26 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  52:59  6143  5800
 27 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  53:03  6130  6595
 28 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  53:13  6100  5412
 29 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  53:27  6057  5872
 30 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  53:57  5966  5154
 31 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  55:47  5632  5351
 32 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  56:31  5498  5247
 33 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  56:43  5462  5318
 34 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  58:37  5115  5061
 35 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  59:07  5024  5096
 36 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  59:37  4933  5119
 37 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  59:54  4881  4527
 38 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  60:31  4769  5030
 39 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  61:30  4589  3896
 40 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  61:50  4529  4886
 41 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  62:22  4431  2084
 42 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  62:32  4401  4135
 43 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  62:52  4340  4206
 44 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  63:16  4267  3877
 45 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  64:27  4051  4676
 46 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  64:42  4006  4607
 47 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  65:20  3890  4305
 48 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  66:13  3729  3725
 49 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  67:00  3586     0
 50 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  68:34  3301  3767
 51 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  69:40  3100  3960
 52 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  72:30  2583  3382
 53 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  76:08  1921  2837
 54 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  77:21  1699  2378
 55 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:14  1538  4467
 56 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  78:34  1477  1969
 57 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  81:53   872  3132
 58 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  83:10   638  2315
#
3498     H45                   23.09.2017 RVP = 7395/7218  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  40:59  7101  7765
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  41:01  7096  7236
  3 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  41:41  6982  6666
  4 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  42:12  6893  6716
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  42:55  6770  5878
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:28  6676  7226
  7 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:40  6642  6637
  8 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  43:49  6616  7628
  9 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  43:56  6596  6238
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:09  6045  7071
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  47:10  6042  6512
 12 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  48:16  5854  5420
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  48:19  5845  5637
 14 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  48:28  5819  4333
 15 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  48:41  5782  5973
 16 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:52  5751  6154
 17 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  49:40  5614  6881
 18 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  49:46  5597  5625
 19 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  49:53  5577  6014
 20 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  49:55  5571  5016
 21 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  50:14  5517  3888
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:22  5494  7124
 23 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  50:27  5479  3943
 24 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  50:36  5454  2983
 25 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  50:41  5439  5456
 26 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  50:51  5411  5950
 27 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  51:24  5317   541
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  52:44  5088  5714
 29 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  53:16  4997  4937
 30 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  53:50  4900  5499
 31 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  53:51  4897     0
 32 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  53:54  4888  5469
 33 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  53:58  4877  5776
 34 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  54:04  4860  6056
 35 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  54:18  4820  3184
 36 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  54:30  4786  5258
 37 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  54:39  4760  4736
 38 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  54:54  4717  5415
 39 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  55:42  4580  5276
 40 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  56:17  4480  5610
 41 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  56:49  4389  5311
 42 Pachnik Dariusz                STB6901  56:59  4360   817
 43 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  57:30  4272  2689
 44 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  58:54  4032  5032
 45 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  59:11  3983  4955
 46 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  60:39  3732  4054
 47 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  61:53  3521  4485
 48 Furucz Dušan                   ZAK7100  61:54  3518   827
 49 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  62:05  3486  4582
 50 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  62:38  3392  4152
 51 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  64:27  3081  3497
 52 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  64:53  3006  4296
 53 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  64:55  3001  2679
 54 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  65:51  2841  4000
 55 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  66:14  2775  4779
 56 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  66:27  2738  4387
 57 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  67:50  2501  4602
 58 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  67:56  2484  4160
 59 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  68:06  2455  3658
 60 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  68:30  2387  1445
 61 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  69:16  2255  5597
 62 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  69:27  2224  4397
 63 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  72:08  1764  5098
 64 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  72:31  1699  1950
 65 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  72:54  1633  2917
 66 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  75:33  1179  3098
 67 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  76:31  1013  3738
 68 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  79:51   442  3575
 69 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  81:57    82  2054
 70 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  89:54     0    92
 71 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  89:58     0  2580
 72 Kaděra Pavel                   HAV7100  90:50     0  1448
 73 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  96:22     0  3512
 74 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  98:38     0  1418
#
3498     H50                   23.09.2017 RVP = 7029/6825  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  42:25  6919  6672
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  44:32  6598  7407
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:07  6510  7680
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  45:16  6487  5897
  5 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  45:46  6411  6886
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  46:22  6320  5888
  7 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:36  6285  5297
  8 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  46:45  6262  5415
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  47:13  6191  5405
 10 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  47:18  6178  3410
 11 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  47:31  6146  6350
 12 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  48:37  5979  4954
 13 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  48:43  5964  4970
 14 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  49:08  5900  5796
 15 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  49:09  5898  4833
 16 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  49:44  5809  4982
 17 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  49:54  5784  5322
 18 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  50:00  5769  4795
 19 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  50:16  5728  5047
 20 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  50:41  5665  4618
 21 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  50:50  5642  4634
 22 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  52:02  5460  5877
 23 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  52:30  5390  3566
 24 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  53:08  5294  5081
 25 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  53:54  5177  6502
 26 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  55:19  4962  1835
 27 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  56:24  4798  4990
 28 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  56:50  4732  3589
 29 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  57:42  4601  5342
 30 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  58:26  4490  1937
 31 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  58:33  4472  4161
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  58:34  4469  4485
 33 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  58:38  4459  4953
 34 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  58:53  4421  4298
 35 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  59:25  4340  5114
 36 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  59:46  4287  4936
 37 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  62:02  3944  4009
 38 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  62:34  3863  3844
 39 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  62:45  3835  4214
 40 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  65:01  3491  4589
 41 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  66:17  3299  4514
 42 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  66:22  3286  3673
 43 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  66:44  3231  3964
 44 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  66:53  3208  3511
 45 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  66:55  3203  4407
 46 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  69:13  2854  4261
 47 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  69:39  2788  3940
 48 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  71:23  2525  2904
 49 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  72:09  2409  4019
 50 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  73:29  2207  4152
 51 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  73:37  2186  2886
 52 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  74:23  2070  2971
 53 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  80:58  1071  3336
 54 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  81:46   950  3295
 55 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  83:22   707  2897
 56 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  83:23   705  2400
 57 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  84:51   482  3203
 58 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  85:56   318  2589
 59 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  89:40     0  1909
 60 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401 103:49     0  2285
#
3498     H55                   23.09.2017 RVP = 6345/6129  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  38:37  6274  6664
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  41:26  5857  5546
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  41:27  5855  6471
  4 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  42:16  5734  6061
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:02  5620  6107
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  44:58  5334  4897
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  45:08  5310  6029
  8 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  45:19  5282  6424
  9 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  45:25  5268  5143
 10 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  47:00  5033  5315
 11 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  47:27  4967  4454
 12 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  47:36  4944  4916
 13 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  47:48  4915  4362
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  47:53  4902  4838
 15 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  48:15  4848  4182
 16 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  49:12  4707  2419
 17 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  49:42  4633  4374
 18 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  49:58  4594  5325
 19 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  51:17  4399  4219
 20 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  51:38  4347  4073
 21 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  51:41  4340  4751
 22 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  51:44  4332  4184
 23 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  51:53  4310  4273
 24 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  52:25  4231  3542
 25 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  52:41  4192  2419
 26 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  55:03  3841  4791
 27 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  55:43  3743  3966
 28 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  56:48  3582  3407
 29 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  56:52  3572  3725
 30 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  57:00  3553  4220
 31 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  58:20  3355  2172
 32 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  58:30  3331  3930
 33 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  60:36  3020  3896
 34 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  61:08  2941  3550
 35 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  61:22  2906  3723
 36 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  61:53  2830  3506
 37 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  61:56  2822  2815
 38 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  63:15  2627  3165
 39 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  63:16  2625  2885
 40 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  64:06  2502  4455
 41 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  64:30  2442  2279
 42 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  66:54  2087  2873
 43 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  69:18  1732  2795
 44 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  69:20  1727  2959
 45 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  69:23  1719  4018
 46 Pavelek Luděk                  AOP5801  69:26  1712   127
 47 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  70:13  1596  4263
 48 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  72:55  1196  1546
 49 Albert František               OOL5804  75:58   745  2769
 50 Janás Jiří                     BOR6201  76:09   718     0
 51 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  77:21   540  3043
 52 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  80:10   123   403
 53 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  83:58     0   193
 54 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  85:44     0  2627
 55 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  86:10     0  3122
 56 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  98:41     0   153
#
3498     H60                   23.09.2017 RVP = 5404/5193  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  39:20  5209  5589
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  40:31  5060  4876
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:16  4965  5573
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  42:25  4821  5177
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  42:32  4806  5548
  6 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  42:43  4783  1284
  7 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  44:42  4533  2060
  8 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  45:01  4493  4542
  9 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  45:02  4491  3911
 10 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  45:22  4449  4728
 11 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  46:17  4334  4628
 12 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  47:28  4185  4262
 13 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  47:57  4124  3609
 14 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:36  4043  4908
 15 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  48:49  4015  3270
 16 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  48:49  4015  5136
 17 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  50:09  3848  4236
 18 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  51:10  3720  3714
 19 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  51:11  3718  3638
 20 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  51:14  3711  4317
 21 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  53:41  3403  3953
 22 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  54:24  3313  1836
 23 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  55:42  3149  3692
 24 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  56:05  3101  3378
 25 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  56:10  3091  3095
 26 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  59:38  2654  2176
 27 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  59:44  2642  2602
 28 Wald František                 FSP5300  62:43  2266  2878
 29 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  63:10  2210  3342
 30 Sýkora Jiří                    OOP5400  63:29  2170  1750
 31 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  63:41  2145  3489
 32 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  63:45  2136  3167
 33 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  66:38  1774  2713
 34 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  68:33  1532  1303
 35 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  69:06  1463  1587
 36 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  69:46  1379  3897
 37 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  71:25  1172  3975
 38 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  71:54  1111  4122
 39 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  72:26  1044   810
 40 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  78:29   283  2598
 41 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613 120:44     0  1568
#
3498     H65                   23.09.2017 RVP = 4249/4062  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  41:08  4027  4362
  2 Telecký Martin                 BFM5201  41:35  3984  2359
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  42:27  3902  4316
  4 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  42:34  3891  3905
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  42:37  3886  4078
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  42:54  3859  4033
  7 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  43:09  3835  4054
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  43:11  3832  3912
  9 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  43:31  3800  3796
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  44:34  3700  4043
 11 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  46:35  3508  3927
 12 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  46:50  3484  4438
 13 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  46:57  3473  3932
 14 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  47:27  3426  3532
 15 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  48:02  3370  3219
 16 Peterka František              TJP4900  48:24  3335  3449
 17 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  50:11  3165  3645
 18 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  50:44  3113  2786
 19 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  51:29  3042  3404
 20 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  52:04  2986  3287
 21 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  52:30  2945  3253
 22 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  53:50  2818  2881
 23 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  53:58  2805  3018
 24 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  54:56  2713  3491
 25 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  55:14  2685  2998
 26 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  55:42  2640  3190
 27 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  56:02  2608  2693
 28 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:15  2493  3821
 29 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  57:53  2432  3018
 30 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  58:33  2369  2744
 31 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  58:35  2366  2329
 32 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  59:26  2285  2801
 33 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  60:13  2210  2592
 34 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  61:21  2102  2311
 35 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  61:51  2055  3082
 36 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  62:12  2021  2623
 37 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  64:20  1818  2234
 38 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  64:32  1799  2551
 39 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  65:28  1710  2211
 40 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  66:19  1629  1762
 41 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  66:45  1588  2236
 42 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  67:49  1486  1748
 43 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  68:02  1466   647
 44 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  69:33  1321  3294
 45 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  80:31   277   290
 46 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  83:01    39  1271
 47 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  84:45     0  2217
 48 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  87:42     0  3032
 49 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  90:40     0   700
 50 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  95:14     0  1880
 51 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  98:39     0   757
 52 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100 106:19     0  2203
#
3498     H70                   23.09.2017 RVP = 3579/3404  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  33:23  3595  3745
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  36:03  3350  3924
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  39:30  3034  3532
  4 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  40:31  2941  3252
  5 Šmelík Ľudo                    LCE4301  41:09  2883   785
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  43:19  2684  2851
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  43:20  2683  3446
  8 Janda Josef                    KAD4701  43:28  2670  2678
  9 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  44:08  2609  2710
 10 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  45:16  2505  2984
 11 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  46:23  2403  2548
 12 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  47:28  2304  2566
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  47:41  2284  2444
 14 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  48:18  2227  2745
 15 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  49:29  2119  2683
 16 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  50:43  2006  2526
 17 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  51:55  1896  2695
 18 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  52:25  1850  2302
 19 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  56:28  1479  1967
 20 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  57:16  1405  1500
 21 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  60:04  1149  2606
 22 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  61:23  1028  2668
 23 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  65:05   689  1826
 24 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  65:32   647  2721
 25 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  66:07   594  1729
 26 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  67:32   464  2659
 27 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  68:01   420  2083
 28 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  68:47   349  1390
 29 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  73:21     0  1873
#
3498     H75                   23.09.2017 RVP = 2253/2131  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  36:10  2251  2369
  2 Klawun Kendray                 LTP4201  39:02  2099     0
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  42:49  1899  1781
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  43:08  1882  1966
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:21  1871  2258
  6 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  45:18  1767  1298
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  46:25  1708  1551
  8 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  47:12  1667  2351
  9 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  50:42  1481  1650
 10 Novotný František              PUL4200  52:34  1382  2324
 11 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  63:31   802  1632
 12 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  69:44   473   479
 13 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  70:21   440  1452
 14 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  71:11   396  1528
#
3498     H80                   23.09.2017 RVP = 1099/1034  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  39:07  1098  2429
  2 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  43:43   989  1636
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  45:36   944  1431
  4 Mašek Pavel                    BOR3602 105:20     0     0
  5 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 167:55     0     0
#
3498     D21A                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9390/9390  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  49:12  9518  7973
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  49:46  9411  9419
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  50:41  9239  9246
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  51:40  9054  9674
  5 Wišniewska Hanna               CHC9051  52:28  8903     0
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  52:43  8856  9557
  7 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  53:02  8797  1544
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  55:11  8392  9057
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  55:45  8285  8569
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  56:35  8128  8657
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  57:12  8012  8893
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  57:58  7868  8689
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  58:46  7717  8690
 14 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  58:49  7708  7993
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  62:43  6974  8202
 16 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  64:12  6695  3035
 17 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  68:45  5838  7057
 18 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  73:11  5004  7196
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  75:00  4662  6690
 20 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  78:03  4087  7830
 21 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  78:18  4040  6430
#
3498     D21B                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9247/9247  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:54  9380  9610
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  48:23  9288  8682
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:32  9069  9238
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  50:24  8904  8883
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  52:13  8558  8912
  6 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  53:10  8378  8581
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  53:18  8352  9593
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  55:32  7927  8801
  9 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  56:03  7829  8536
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  58:44  7318  8747
 11 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  58:45  7315  6196
 12 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  58:54  7287  7413
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  62:40  6570  7964
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  62:44  6557  5776
 15 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  63:29  6415  7423
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  64:18  6259  8249
 17 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  65:54  5955  8429
 18 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  65:54  5955  6020
 19 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:17  5121  3728
 20 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  76:09  4005  7261
 21 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  78:04  3640  6175
#
3498     D21C                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9394/9394  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  46:12  9749  8473
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  46:50  9625  9911
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  51:03  8800  9098
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  51:06  8790  8236
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  51:16  8758  8973
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  51:32  8705  8883
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  51:48  8653  7703
  8 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  51:53  8637  9589
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  52:33  8507  8893
 10 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  54:19  8161  7467
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  54:28  8132  5921
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  55:57  7841  8703
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  56:23  7757  8187
 14 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  56:31  7731  6427
 15 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  57:37  7515  6933
 16 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  61:04  6840  9402
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  63:21  6394  6629
 18 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  63:45  6315  6975
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  63:48  6306  8524
 20 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  68:39  5357  5195
 21 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  71:01  4894  6823
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  78:35  3413  3863
#
3498     D21D                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9519/9519  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  44:42  9971  9541
  2 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  47:37  9380  9739
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  48:31  9197  8909
  4 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  50:07  8873  9482
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  53:03  8278  8844
  6 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  53:18  8227  6564
  7 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  53:21  8217  8416
  8 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  53:24  8207  9648
  9 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  53:27  8197  8623
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  54:03  8075  7995
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  54:09  8055  8583
 12 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  56:18  7619  9186
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  56:33  7568  8973
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  57:10  7443  8472
 15 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  61:05  6649  6399
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  61:15  6615  8026
 17 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  61:32  6557  6059
 18 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  63:33  6148  4760
 19 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  64:21  5986  7675
 20 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  64:26  5969  7192
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  65:39  5722  7226
 22 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  75:01  3823  5856
 23 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:09  3593  6336
#
3498     H21A                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9419/9419  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  63:21  9473  9531
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  63:26  9460  9111
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  64:23  9320  9300
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  65:03  9221  9375
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  66:28  9012  9694
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  66:30  9007  9199
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  66:45  8970  9077
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  66:56  8943  8707
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  67:51  8807  8974
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  68:14  8751  9063
 11 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  68:52  8657  8294
 12 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  69:06  8623  8386
 13 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  69:41  8536  8391
 14 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  72:04  8184  7982
 15 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  73:16  8007  5710
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  74:00  7898  8543
 17 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  74:35  7812  7379
 18 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  75:09  7728  8846
 19 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  75:29  7679  3839
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  76:58  7460  7792
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  77:09  7433  8404
 22 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  77:43  7349  8024
 23 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  77:45  7344  7486
 24 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  78:50  7184  8014
 25 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  78:52  7179  8037
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  81:54  6731  8037
 27 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  83:43  6462  8074
 28 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  83:47  6452  7584
 29 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  87:11  5950  8059
 30 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  87:23  5920  7627
 31 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  92:09  5215  7926
 32 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 106:49  3047  7432
#
3498     H21B                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9419/9419  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  62:08  9531 10000
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  63:12  9371  9635
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  63:21  9349  9235
  4 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  63:44  9291  8669
  5 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  64:23  9194  9119
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  66:05  8939  8376
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  67:15  8764  8913
  8 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  69:02  8497  8788
  9 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  69:16  8462  8331
 10 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  71:42  8098  7950
 11 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  71:44  8093  9107
 12 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  72:25  7991  8360
 13 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  73:10  7878  7994
 14 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  73:27  7836  8731
 15 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  74:35  7666  7333
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  76:06  7439  7768
 17 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  76:26  7389  8103
 18 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  77:00  7304  7655
 19 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  77:04  7294  7676
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  77:55  7167  8536
 21 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  78:39  7057  7827
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  79:33  6922  7707
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  79:44  6895  7486
 24 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  79:58  6860  7877
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  80:44  6745  8183
 26 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  81:29  6632  7919
 27 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  82:45  6443  7352
 28 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  83:47  6288  7996
#
3498     H21C                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9421/9421  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  58:36  9550  9194
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  59:15  9447  9768
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  60:24  9265  9650
  4 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  62:18  8963  8974
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  63:20  8799  9045
  6 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  65:14  8498  9249
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  65:16  8493  8828
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  65:20  8482  9247
  9 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  66:00  8377  8526
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  67:40  8112  8951
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  67:48  8091  8889
 12 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  68:30  7980  8701
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  69:20  7848  8214
 14 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  70:44  7626  7940
 15 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  72:16  7383  8271
 16 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  72:22  7367  6659
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  73:16  7224  7686
 18 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  73:52  7129  5349
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  74:01  7106  7543
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243  74:04  7098  8008
 21 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  74:22  7050  9187
 22 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  74:39  7005  4588
 23 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  75:18  6902  7913
 24 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  77:00  6633  7572
 25 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  77:24  6569  7856
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  77:38  6532  7453
 27 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  78:25  6408  7902
 28 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  78:31  6392  7653
 29 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  79:03  6307  7678
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  85:36  5269  7896
 31 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  89:31  4648  8100
 32 Pašek František                KAM7600  94:30  3858  7008
#
3498     H21D                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9384/9384  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  61:55  9483  8969
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  62:52  9341  9296
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  63:00  9321  9721
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  63:08  9301  9521
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  63:47  9204  9142
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  64:25  9109  9013
  7 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  64:44  9061  9107
  8 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  64:58  9026  8723
  9 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  65:32  8941  9242
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  66:09  8849  8814
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  70:53  8139  8404
 12 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  70:58  8126  8284
 13 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  71:05  8109  8093
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  71:36  8032  8497
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  72:06  7957  7808
 16 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  72:21  7919  8461
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  72:41  7869  8810
 18 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  73:30  7747  7625
 19 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  74:01  7669  5940
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  74:36  7582  7770
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  75:15  7484  8084
 22 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  75:17  7479  7961
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  76:40  7272  7896
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  76:43  7264  8304
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  76:50  7247  8387
 26 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  79:14  6887  8020
 27 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  79:35  6834  7663
 28 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  79:42  6817  7563
 29 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  81:07  6605  7632
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  95:02  4518  7441
#