Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.09.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), WRE

3499     D21A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 9698/9698  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  78:49  9829  7973
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  79:00  9807  8682
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  81:55  9453  8473
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  86:54  8848  9911
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  87:54  8726  9541
  6 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  88:10  8694  9739
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  88:19  8676  8912
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  88:54  8605  8973
  9 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  89:35  8522  8236
 10 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  89:45  8502  9557
 11 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  89:47  8498  9098
 12 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  93:32  8043  8883
 13 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  93:50  8006  9238
 14 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  95:03  7859  9419
 15 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  95:27  7810  9674
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  96:04  7735  9482
 17 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  96:09  7725  8909
 18 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  96:17  7709  6564
 19 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  96:29  7685  9610
 20 Wišniewska Hanna               CHC9051  96:48  7646     0
 21 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  97:51  7519  9246
 22 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758 101:47  7041  8844
 23 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155 104:00  6772  8581
 24 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667 108:55  6176  8883
#
3499     D21B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 9414/9414  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  71:19  9522  8623
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  71:35  9487  9648
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  73:34  9229  9593
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  74:39  9087  8569
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  75:01  9039  8657
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  75:02  9037  7703
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  75:14  9011  9057
  8 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  76:37  8831  1544
  9 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  77:21  8735  9589
 10 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  78:17  8613  7467
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  79:20  8476  8689
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  79:29  8457  8703
 13 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  80:51  8278  5921
 14 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  81:21  8213  8893
 15 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  82:29  8065  8583
 16 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  82:35  8052  9186
 17 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  83:41  7909  8801
 18 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  83:42  7906  7995
 19 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  84:16  7833  8536
 20 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  88:34  7271  8747
 21 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  89:58  7089  8893
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  91:29  6891  8416
 23 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  93:53  6578  7413
 24 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 107:46  4766  6196
#
3499     D21C                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8812/8812  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  62:59  8931  8973
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  63:03  8922  8202
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  65:32  8579  8472
  4 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  65:55  8526  8690
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  70:49  7850  7057
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:24  7770  7675
  7 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  72:31  7615  8026
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  72:51  7569  8524
  9 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:14  7516  7830
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  73:52  7429  7964
 11 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  74:42  7314  6175
 12 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  74:50  7296  7993
 13 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  75:33  7197  6399
 14 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  75:59  7137  6629
 15 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  76:03  7128  6975
 16 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  76:12  7107  7192
 17 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:20  6951  9402
 18 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  77:51  6879  7226
 19 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  78:56  6730  8429
 20 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  79:19  6677  8249
 21 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  80:10  6560  6020
 22 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  80:21  6534  5195
 23 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  80:39  6493  6430
 24 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  80:41  6488  3728
 25 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  81:11  6419  7423
 26 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  81:21  6396  8187
 27 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  81:34  6366  5776
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  82:07  6290  7196
 29 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  82:40  6215  6427
 30 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  83:49  6056  6059
 31 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  84:04  6021  6690
 32 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  84:09  6010  4760
 33 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  88:26  5419  6336
 34 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  88:46  5373  6823
 35 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  90:40  5111  7261
 36 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  92:47  4818  3035
 37 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 108:32  2645  3863
 38 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050 123:16   611  6297
#
3499     D35A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 7086/6987  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  59:05  7094  7968
  2 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  62:31  6712  2995
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  62:37  6701  6742
  4 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  63:34  6595  5095
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  64:44  6465  7449
  6 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  70:20  5842  5831
  7 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  70:49  5788  6010
  8 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  72:25  5610  6753
  9 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  74:13  5409  6518
 10 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  76:37  5142  4661
 11 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  79:56  4773  5764
#
3499     D35B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 5614/5535  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  60:41  5768  6332
  2 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  66:59  5243  5594
  3 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  67:02  5238  5639
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  69:23  5042  4796
  5 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  71:53  4834  4731
  6 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  75:28  4535   432
  7 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  76:32  4446  5709
  8 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  76:48  4423  4345
  9 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  78:53  4249  3726
 10 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  92:35  3106  3977
#
3499     D40A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 6717/6589  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  55:30  6522  7071
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  55:46  6492  6093
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  57:13  6325  6340
  4 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  57:58  6239  6037
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  58:49  6141  6888
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  59:20  6082  4275
  7 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  59:36  6051  5733
  8 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  60:28  5952  5737
  9 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  60:58  5894  7156
 10 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  61:44  5806  5983
 11 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  61:53  5789  5895
 12 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  62:38  5703  5965
 13 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  62:59  5663  5436
 14 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  63:48  5569  6132
 15 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  65:29  5376  5952
 16 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  67:50  5106  5704
 17 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  68:27  5035  6053
 18 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  70:56  4750  4867
 19 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  74:11  4377  5314
 20 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  75:01  4281  5167
 21 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  75:24  4237  4262
 22 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  75:51  4185  5050
 23 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  83:24  3318  4163
 24 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  88:49  2696  4513
#
3499     D40B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 4949/4855  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  51:28  5207  5967
  2 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  57:44  4684  4520
  3 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  61:37  4360  4956
  4 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  63:42  4186  4676
  5 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  69:50  3674  3760
  6 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  70:03  3656  1910
  7 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  71:44  3515  2522
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  73:40  3354  3534
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  74:44  3265  4629
 10 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  75:35  3194  3223
 11 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  89:19  2048  1992
 12 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  90:18  1966  1551
 13 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  90:55  1915  4507
 14 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  93:17  1717  1984
 15 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  98:20  1296  1549
 16 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 104:29   783  3694
 17 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450 112:00   155  2951
#
3499     D45A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 6316/6164  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  49:23  6197  5905
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  51:26  5953  6064
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  51:33  5939  5970
  4 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  51:56  5894  2206
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  53:17  5734  6492
  6 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  54:24  5601  6243
  7 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  55:32  5466  6391
  8 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  55:36  5458  5941
  9 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  57:22  5249  6392
 10 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  58:30  5114  5256
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:36  5102  5608
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  59:05  5045  5380
 13 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  60:38  4861  5051
 14 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  60:42  4853  3291
 15 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  60:45  4847  5105
 16 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  61:16  4786  5148
 17 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  62:30  4639  5160
 18 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  63:41  4499  5435
 19 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  64:47  4368  5083
 20 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  65:06  4330  5406
 21 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  68:30  3926  5527
 22 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  69:46  3776  4057
 23 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  77:32  2854  3162
 24 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  77:46  2826  3762
#
3499     D45B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 4736/4622  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  48:05  4967  5356
  2 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  55:26  4343  4737
  3 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  56:31  4252  4737
  4 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  56:43  4235  4322
  5 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  58:50  4055  4529
  6 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  60:49  3887  3625
  7 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  61:14  3852  3844
  8 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  61:45  3808  3327
  9 Semíková Iva                   KAM6850  63:21  3672  1530
 10 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:45  3638  3987
 11 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  64:03  3613  3955
 12 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  66:06  3439  3660
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  69:39  3138  4193
 14 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  71:20  2995  3693
 15 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  75:00  2684  3663
 16 Svobodová Martina              KTA7151  77:04  2509  3040
 17 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  81:32  2130  2269
 18 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  82:34  2043  1691
 19 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050 102:15   374  1825
#
3499     D50A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 6069/5893  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  48:30  5902  6185
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  49:04  5836  6248
  3 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  51:31  5552  5056
  4 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  51:43  5529  6014
  5 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  54:07  5250  5176
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  54:42  5182  5893
  7 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  54:54  5159  6009
  8 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  55:01  5146  4532
  9 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  56:21  4991  1330
 10 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  60:01  4565  5320
 11 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  60:49  4473  4954
 12 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  61:51  4353  4411
 13 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  62:40  4258  4581
 14 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  62:44  4250  4508
 15 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  64:03  4097  4920
 16 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  66:11  3850  4637
 17 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  67:33  3691  3532
 18 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  67:45  3668  4514
 19 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  68:32  3577  4199
 20 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  71:17  3258  4169
 21 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:19  3138  3788
#
3499     D50B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 4354/4228  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  47:56  4238  4520
  2 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  49:20  4120  4122
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  50:12  4047  4732
  4 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  50:54  3988  3664
  5 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  53:22  3781  4021
  6 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  53:26  3775  3906
  7 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  53:35  3762  2922
  8 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  55:23  3611  1427
  9 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  55:37  3591  4376
 10 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  57:28  3436  1758
 11 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  58:46  3326  1726
 12 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  61:23  3106  1174
 13 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  61:23  3106  3655
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  66:10  2704  2926
 15 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  69:22  2434   805
 16 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  75:08  1949  3281
 17 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  77:54  1716  3579
 18 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  79:41  1566  2312
 19 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  80:40  1483  3186
#
3499     D55A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 5207/5030  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  46:12  5352  6151
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  49:51  4997  5180
  3 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  55:56  4406  4558
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  56:41  4333  5163
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  57:16  4277  4301
  6 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  58:58  4112  4235
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  58:59  4110  4203
  8 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  59:00  4108  4554
  9 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  60:07  4000  4375
 10 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  61:32  3862  4288
 11 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  62:09  3802  4983
 12 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  66:30  3380  3869
 13 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  68:33  3181  3654
 14 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  74:36  2593  3975
 15 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  75:14  2532  4250
 16 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  77:01  2358  2962
 17 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  85:05  1575  3715
#
3499     D55B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 3051/2947  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  46:13  3071  2360
  2 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  50:08  2843  2572
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  52:00  2734  2647
  4 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  53:39  2638  3429
  5 Hrušková Zdeňka                OSN5950  55:00  2559   848
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  57:01  2441  3151
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  57:26  2417  2528
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:36  2407  2831
  9 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  61:25  2185  1761
 10 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  62:50  2102  2832
 11 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  63:36  2058  2458
 12 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  64:39  1996  2016
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  65:33  1944   709
 14 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  69:20  1723  1290
 15 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  74:00  1451  3016
 16 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  86:12   740  1041
#
3499     D60A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 4335/4166  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  46:58  4296  5492
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  49:13  4112  4767
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  52:52  3812  3750
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  54:17  3696  3731
  5 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  56:08  3545  3406
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  59:48  3244  3553
  7 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  60:36  3178  3689
  8 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  62:45  3002  3724
  9 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  63:04  2976  3410
 10 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  65:56  2741  3935
 11 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  66:10  2722  3117
 12 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  69:57  2412  1811
 13 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752 126:44     0  3408
#
3499     D60B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 3685/3541  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  40:48  3563  3459
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  42:20  3436  3990
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  42:56  3387  3225
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  45:02  3214  3624
  5 Vávrová Beáta                  ASU5651  45:10  3203  1175
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  47:19  3026  3662
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  48:02  2967  3573
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  48:19  2943  3576
  9 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  51:57  2644  2533
 10 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  52:57  2561  1415
 11 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  57:55  2152  2021
 12 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  64:39  1597  2693
 13 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  88:37     0   208
#
3499     D65A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 2605/2490  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  44:12  2571  2775
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  47:03  2423  2710
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  49:16  2308  2406
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  54:08  2055  2033
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  55:50  1967  2253
  6 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  55:50  1967  2883
  7 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  84:34   473  1297
#
3499     D65B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 2098/2006  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  45:06  2029  2319
  2 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  45:50  1998  2133
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  49:17  1853  1677
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  51:57  1742  2600
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  67:50  1075  1762
  6 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  89:36   162  1603
#
3499     D70A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 1338/1272  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  55:48  1316   623
  2 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  59:00  1249   738
  3 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  63:00  1165  1662
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  63:25  1156  1225
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  67:51  1063  1120
  6 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  69:19  1033   804
  7 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  70:57   998  1881
  8 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  77:15   866   666
#
3499     H21A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 9766/9766  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 102:30  9992 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841 105:48  9685  9768
  3 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 106:30  9620  9531
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 107:35  9519  9650
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 108:13  9460  9635
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 108:58  9390  9194
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 110:32  9244  9694
  8 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 110:42  9229  9296
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 111:39  9140  9235
 10 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 111:52  9120  9721
 11 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 112:11  9091  9111
 12 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 113:59  8923  9521
 13 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 114:35  8867  8974
 14 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 115:56  8742  9119
 15 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 118:51  8470  8969
 16 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 119:38  8397  9077
 17 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 122:06  8168  9375
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113 123:03  8079  9247
 19 Kolovský František             LPM9202 123:30  8038  9142
 20 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 125:04  7892  9249
 21 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700 125:42  7833  9199
 22 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 126:12  7786  8913
 23 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 126:46  7734  8707
 24 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 126:47  7732  9013
 25 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 127:31  7664  8723
 26 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 132:02  7243  8376
 27 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 133:06  7144  8828
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 134:38  7001  9045
#
3499     H21B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 9055/9055  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  88:43  9172  9242
  2 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  89:39  9078  8526
  3 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  91:18  8912  8391
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  91:39  8877  9107
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:44  8868  8974
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  92:36  8781  8788
  7 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  93:43  8668  8331
  8 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  93:53  8652  8731
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  94:20  8606  8093
 10 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  95:56  8445  8284
 11 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  96:00  8438  7808
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  97:16  8311  7950
 13 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  97:35  8279  7994
 14 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  98:00  8237  9063
 15 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  98:08  8223  5710
 16 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  98:11  8218  8271
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  98:37  8175  8404
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  99:03  8131  8701
 19 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  99:29  8087  8360
 20 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  99:58  8039  7333
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  99:59  8037  8814
 22 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203 101:06  7925  8294
 23 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 101:09  7919  7940
 24 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 105:02  7528  7982
 25 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 105:15  7506  8461
 26 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 105:19  7500  8543
 27 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 105:47  7453  8889
 28 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 109:14  7105  8214
 29 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 116:25  6381  8497
#
3499     H21C                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8756/8756  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  80:27  8968  9187
  2 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  83:24  8655  7379
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  83:30  8644  8810
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  83:50  8609  8846
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  84:22  8552  3839
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:52  8499  8536
  7 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  85:28  8435  8103
  8 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  86:27  8331  7625
  9 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  87:58  8170  7486
 10 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  88:06  8155  7768
 11 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  88:23  8125  8024
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  89:02  8056  5940
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  90:03  7948  5349
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  90:09  7938  8084
 15 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  90:25  7909  7707
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  90:45  7874  8304
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  90:54  7858  8008
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  91:50  7759  7486
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  92:05  7732  8387
 20 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  92:42  7667  7655
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  93:17  7605  7572
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  93:19  7601  7543
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  93:48  7550  7896
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:53  7541  7792
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  94:40  7458  6659
 26 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  95:20  7387  7913
 27 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  95:29  7371  7877
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  95:43  7347  8404
 29 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  97:08  7196  7686
 30 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:45  7131  8014
 31 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  97:47  7127  7676
 32 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  98:30  7051  7961
 33 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  98:35  7042  7827
 34 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  98:46  7023  7770
#
3499     H21D                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8037/8037  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  75:52  8229  8059
  2 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  76:19  8183  8020
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  81:01  7697  7453
  4 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  81:34  7640  8037
  5 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  81:54  7606  7896
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  82:08  7582  8074
  7 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  82:45  7518  7926
  8 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  82:57  7497  7663
  9 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  85:23  7246  7632
 10 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  85:35  7225  7902
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  86:00  7182  7653
 12 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  87:05  7070  7811
 13 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  87:48  6996  7996
 14 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  88:56  6879  7919
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  89:41  6801  7678
 16 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  93:52  6368  7352
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  94:44  6279  7441
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  95:49  6167  7439
 19 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  99:08  5824  7627
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600 132:23  2386  7008
#
3499     H35A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 7816/7707  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  69:32  7763  5242
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  72:10  7485  8770
  3 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  73:14  7373  7483
  4 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  74:22  7254  7217
  5 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  76:37  7017  2077
  6 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  77:56  6878  1352
  7 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  78:04  6864  7300
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  78:06  6861  7465
  9 Junek Petr                     STH7801  78:32  6815  6550
 10 Janeček Oldřich                MFP8200  78:38  6804  2177
 11 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  79:10  6748  7899
 12 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  80:50  6573  7466
 13 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  83:54  6250  7053
 14 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  84:04  6232  6997
 15 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  87:20  5889  6168
 16 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  92:14  5373  6219
 17 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  93:57  5192  5982
 18 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  96:48  4892  2167
 19 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215 108:31  3658  1592
#
3499     H35B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 6728/6634  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  73:40  6706  6872
  2 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  76:53  6432  5998
  3 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  78:02  6334  6891
  4 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  80:32  6121  5758
  5 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  80:40  6109  7226
  6 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  82:21  5966  5253
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  82:24  5962  5694
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  89:03  5395  6653
  9 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  93:18  5033  2955
 10 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 104:19  4094  4067
 11 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 105:45  3972  4633
 12 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802 106:15  3929  4309
 13 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208 133:41  1592   191
 14 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 135:46  1414  4220
 15 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 166:48     0  3928
#
3499     H40A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8233/8077  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  64:57  8022  8520
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  65:52  7912  8053
  3 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  67:04  7769  8089
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  67:35  7707  7888
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  67:58  7661  8296
  6 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  69:24  7489  5448
  7 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  69:37  7463  7840
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  69:52  7433  8207
  9 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  70:51  7315  6522
 10 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  71:23  7251  6839
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  74:32  6874  7161
 12 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  74:56  6826  7775
 13 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  78:15  6429  4025
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  78:19  6421  7445
 15 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  78:41  6377  6634
 16 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  79:47  6245  7062
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  81:23  6053  7208
 18 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  83:00  5859  5800
 19 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  83:52  5755  5412
 20 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  86:19  5462  6997
 21 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  87:01  5378  5653
 22 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  87:05  5370  6595
 23 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  90:27  4967  5154
 24 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  91:19  4863  5473
 25 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  94:00  4541  5872
 26 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  95:15  4391  4567
 27 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  96:41  4220  5842
#
3499     H40B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 5226/5127  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  58:39  5428  5247
  2 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  66:06  4843  5318
  3 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  66:59  4773  3896
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  67:31  4732  5030
  5 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  68:01  4692  5119
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  68:49  4630  5096
  7 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  68:58  4618  5351
  8 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  69:01  4614  5061
  9 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  71:17  4436  2084
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  74:21  4195  4886
 11 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  74:28  4186  3725
 12 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  75:52  4076  4135
 13 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  76:46  4005  4527
 14 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  77:21  3960  3382
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  79:27  3795  4676
 16 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  80:24  3720  3960
 17 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  80:59  3674  3767
 18 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  81:11  3659  4305
 19 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  81:34  3629     0
 20 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  86:55  3209  3877
 21 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  88:39  3073  4206
 22 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  93:25  2699  2378
 23 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 100:19  2157  3132
 24 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503 102:07  2016  2315
 25 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 104:13  1851  1969
 26 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 111:27  1283  4467
#
3499     H45A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 7395/7218  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  49:22  7434  7765
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  52:17  7039  7236
  3 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  54:44  6707  6666
  4 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  57:41  6307  6716
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  57:56  6273  5878
  6 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  60:27  5932  6238
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  60:49  5883  6881
  8 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  60:50  5880  7628
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  61:04  5849  7226
 10 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  63:08  5569  6637
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  64:20  5406  6512
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  66:48  5072  7124
 13 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  67:05  5033  5420
 14 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  67:11  5020  5016
 15 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  67:52  4927  5625
 16 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  67:54  4923  2983
 17 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  69:20  4729  4333
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  69:50  4661  6154
 19 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  70:20  4593  6014
 20 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  70:47  4532  5456
 21 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  70:52  4521  5637
 22 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  71:49  4392  5973
 23 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  71:57  4374  3943
 24 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  73:39  4144  5950
 25 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  74:24  4042  7071
 26 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  75:55  3837  3888
 27 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  82:22  2963  3801
#
3499     H45B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 5507/5375  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  56:54  5286  5499
  2 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  57:05  5269  5311
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  57:37  5220  5714
  4 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  59:28  5050  5415
  5 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  59:53  5012     0
  6 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  62:24  4780  5258
  7 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  64:52  4554  5032
  8 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  65:11  4525  3184
  9 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  65:23  4506  4582
 10 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  65:23  4506   541
 11 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  65:33  4491  4779
 12 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  66:52  4370  4054
 13 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  69:22  4140  4736
 14 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  69:43  4108  4485
 15 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  70:27  4040  2689
 16 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  71:42  3925  4296
 17 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  71:47  3918  5276
 18 Furucz Dušan                   ZAK7100  71:55  3905   827
 19 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  71:55  3905  4152
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  72:17  3872  3497
 21 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  72:47  3826  1445
 22 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  73:09  3792  4955
 23 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  73:28  3763  5597
 24 Pachnik Dariusz                STB6901  74:18  3686   817
 25 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  75:12  3604  4387
 26 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  75:46  3551  4160
 27 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:54  3447  4000
 28 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  76:58  3441  5098
 29 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  78:43  3280  2679
 30 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  81:58  2981  3658
 31 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  82:46  2908  1950
 32 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  83:23  2851  3575
 33 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  85:24  2666  2917
 34 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  85:47  2631  3098
 35 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  89:26  2295  3512
 36 Kaděra Pavel                   HAV7100  90:31  2195  1448
 37 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  92:52  1979  2580
 38 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  96:36  1636  2054
 39 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  97:31  1552  1418
 40 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201 103:20  1017    92
#
3499     H50A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 7029/6825  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  50:52  6769  6672
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  51:24  6700  7407
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  52:31  6556  6886
  4 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  55:17  6198  6350
  5 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  55:59  6107  5897
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  56:00  6105  7680
  7 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  56:39  6021  5888
  8 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  56:46  6006  5297
  9 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  57:15  5943  5415
 10 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  59:34  5643  6502
 11 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  60:09  5568  5322
 12 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  60:14  5557  5405
 13 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  63:12  5173  5877
 14 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  64:03  5063  3410
 15 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  65:18  4901  4634
 16 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  65:38  4858  4954
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  65:55  4821  4970
 18 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  66:12  4785  5047
 19 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  67:12  4655  4982
 20 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  67:18  4642  4795
 21 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  67:45  4584  4833
 22 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  69:52  4310  4990
 23 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  69:57  4299  5342
 24 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  71:21  4118  1835
 25 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  71:43  4070  3566
 26 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  72:53  3919  5796
 27 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  73:29  3842  5081
 28 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  74:00  3775  4618
 29 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  76:30  3451  3589
#
3499     H50B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 4824/4684  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  54:34  4759  5114
  2 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  56:31  4602  4485
  3 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  59:13  4384  4589
  4 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  60:21  4292  4953
  5 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  60:31  4279  4528
  6 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  60:43  4263  4936
  7 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  61:44  4181  4161
  8 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  62:14  4140  4298
  9 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  64:07  3988  4009
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  65:21  3889  4214
 11 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  66:28  3799  2285
 12 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  67:40  3702  4407
 13 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  67:45  3695  1937
 14 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  69:52  3524  3673
 15 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  70:35  3466  4261
 16 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  71:48  3368  3940
 17 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  72:37  3302  4152
 18 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  77:00  2948  2971
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  77:18  2924  4019
 20 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  78:47  2804  2897
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  79:50  2720  2904
 22 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  82:00  2545  3295
 23 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  82:36  2496  3844
 24 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  89:04  1974  3203
 25 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  89:08  1969  2886
 26 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  90:39  1847  2589
 27 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  91:40  1764  3511
 28 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  91:56  1743  2400
 29 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  94:24  1544  1909
 30 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  97:46  1272  3336
#
3499     H55A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 6345/6129  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  47:25  6103  6471
  2 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:39  6074  6664
  3 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  49:49  5805  6061
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  50:44  5691  5546
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:56  5542  6424
  6 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  53:43  5321  5315
  7 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  55:51  5056  6107
  8 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  56:24  4988  4751
  9 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  56:30  4975  4897
 10 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  57:02  4909  5325
 11 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  58:41  4704  4182
 12 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  62:12  4267  5143
 13 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  62:26  4238  2419
 14 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  63:06  4156  4454
 15 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  63:32  4102  4362
 16 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  65:01  3917  4219
 17 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  65:39  3839  4184
 18 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  65:50  3816  4838
 19 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  66:44  3704  4916
 20 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  66:44  3704  2419
 21 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  69:06  3410  4073
 22 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  70:03  3292  3542
 23 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  70:38  3220  4273
 24 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  75:00  2678  3966
 25 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  77:07  2415  3407
 26 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  77:20  2388  4374
 27 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  89:34   869  3725
#
3499     H55B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 4177/4035  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  53:58  4074  4455
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  55:59  3931  3930
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  57:21  3834  4263
  4 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  61:50  3517  4220
  5 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  62:03  3502  4018
  6 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  62:11  3492  2279
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  62:27  3473  3723
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  63:37  3391  3550
  9 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  64:08  3354  2873
 10 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  64:47  3308  2885
 11 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  68:38  3036  2795
 12 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  68:47  3025  3043
 13 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  69:27  2978  2815
 14 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  69:44  2958  2959
 15 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  73:41  2678  2172
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  74:18  2635  3896
 17 Albert František               OOL5804  78:01  2372  2769
 18 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  79:37  2258  3506
 19 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  79:51  2242  3165
 20 Janás Jiří                     BOR6201  84:23  1921     0
 21 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  88:03  1662  2627
 22 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  90:05  1518  3122
 23 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  93:25  1282   403
 24 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  97:11  1015  1546
 25 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 124:02     0   153
#
3499     H60A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 5404/5193  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  49:57  5215  5589
  2 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  51:13  5090  5573
  3 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  52:51  4928  5177
  4 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  53:40  4848  4876
  5 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  53:49  4833  2060
  6 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  57:19  4486  5548
  7 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  58:04  4412  4728
  8 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  60:06  4211  4628
  9 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  60:32  4168  1284
 10 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  60:51  4137  3911
 11 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  61:15  4097  5136
 12 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  61:58  4026  3609
 13 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  62:53  3936  4262
 14 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  63:31  3873  3270
 15 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  65:04  3720  4542
 16 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  65:29  3678  4908
 17 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  68:43  3359  4236
 18 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  69:29  3283  3953
 19 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  70:42  3162  3714
 20 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  70:55  3141  4317
 21 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  73:58  2839  3638
#
3499     H60B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 3835/3685  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  57:21  3670  3897
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  58:32  3597  1836
  3 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  59:27  3541  3095
  4 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  59:51  3516  3342
  5 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  60:49  3457  3975
  6 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  61:10  3435  3378
  7 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  63:26  3295  2602
  8 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  64:18  3242  2176
  9 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  64:36  3223  3489
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  65:19  3179  4122
 11 Wald František                 FSP5300  66:36  3100  2878
 12 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  74:26  2617  2713
 13 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  76:27  2492  1587
 14 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  77:28  2430  1303
 15 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  84:18  2008  2598
 16 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  88:58  1720   810
 17 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  91:50  1543  3692
#
3499     H65A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 4249/4062  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  47:18  4182  4316
  2 Telecký Martin                 BFM5201  51:10  3875  2359
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  51:25  3855  4362
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  53:23  3698  4033
  5 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  53:58  3652  4054
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  56:15  3471  3491
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  56:56  3416  3927
  8 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  57:08  3400  4043
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  57:31  3370  3404
 10 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  59:02  3249  3645
 11 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  59:45  3192  3796
 12 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  60:41  3118  3905
 13 Peterka František              TJP4900  62:51  2946  3449
 14 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  64:42  2799  3532
 15 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  66:42  2640  3932
 16 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  67:17  2593  3253
 17 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  68:05  2530  4078
 18 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  68:32  2494  3018
 19 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  68:37  2487  3219
 20 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  70:31  2336  2786
 21 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  70:39  2325  3287
 22 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  72:23  2188  2881
 23 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  72:28  2181  2998
 24 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  74:10  2046  4438
 25 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801 101:22     0  3190
#
3499     H65B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 3249/3106  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:04  3313  3821
  2 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  61:19  3000  2623
  3 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  65:23  2796  3032
  4 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  67:44  2678  2329
  5 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  69:45  2577  2693
  6 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  69:56  2568  3294
  7 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  72:29  2440  3082
  8 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  72:59  2415  2211
  9 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  73:54  2369  2744
 10 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  74:13  2353  3018
 11 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  74:22  2346  2551
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  76:08  2257  2234
 13 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  76:26  2242   290
 14 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  78:05  2159  1748
 15 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  78:19  2148  1762
 16 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  83:29  1889  2217
 17 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  84:52  1819  1880
 18 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  86:50  1721  2203
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 107:18   695  1271
 20 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 139:57     0   757
#
3499     H70A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 3579/3404  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  50:44  3429  3745
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  51:51  3358  3924
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  54:26  3194  3532
  4 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  56:29  3064  3252
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  61:07  2769  2710
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  61:30  2745  2851
  7 Janda Josef                    KAD4701  62:04  2709  2678
  8 Šmelík Ľudo                    LCE4301  63:58  2588   785
  9 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  65:57  2462  2548
 10 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  66:51  2404  2745
 11 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  67:22  2371  2984
 12 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  69:36  2229  2566
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  72:00  2077  2444
 14 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  72:57  2016  2683
 15 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  82:05  1436  3446
#
3499     H70B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 2508/2385  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  48:58  2395  2526
  2 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  49:07  2388  2606
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  52:57  2210  1967
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  54:14  2151  2668
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  54:40  2131  2659
  6 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  57:11  2014  1826
  7 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  66:17  1593  1390
  8 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  67:27  1538  1873
  9 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  72:00  1328  2083
 10 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  88:32   562  1729
#
3499     H75A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 1985/1878  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  52:26  1924  2369
  2 Klawun Kendray                 LTP4201  53:46  1879     0
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  59:03  1703  2258
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  65:09  1500  1966
  5 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  65:19  1494  1298
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  66:07  1468  1551
  7 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  77:23  1092  1781
#
3499     H75B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 1897/1795  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  49:19  1936  2351
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  56:58  1692  2324
  3 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  58:50  1632  1452
  4 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  62:11  1526  1650
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  65:50  1409  1632
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  69:52  1281  1528
  7 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  75:31  1101   479
#
3499     H80A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 1099/1034  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  51:32  1097  2429
  2 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  57:08   997  1431
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  60:29   937  1636
  4 Mašek Pavel                    BOR3602 109:37    56     0
  5 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 115:23     0     0
#