Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.05.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu (finále), WRE

3543     D21                   07.05.2017 RVP = 9761/9761  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  14:06  9784  8730
  2 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:07  9772  5559
  3 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  14:11  9726  1142
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  14:27  9542 10000
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  14:29  9519  9441
  6 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  14:35  9450  7975
  7 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  14:43  9358  9494
  8 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  14:48  9300  9724
  9 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  14:59  9173  8844
 10 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:59  9173  7922
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  15:21  8920  9024
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  15:22  8909  9617
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:24  8886  9022
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:31  8805  8757
 15 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:35  8759  9047
 16 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  15:43  8667  7180
 17 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  15:52  8563     0
 18 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  16:05  8414  8587
 19 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  16:05  8414  9323
 20 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  16:12  8333  9974
 21 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  16:22  8218  8973
 22 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  16:28  8149  8288
 23 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:33  8091  4194
 24 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  17:43  7286  3733
#
3543     H21                   07.05.2017 RVP = 9650/9650  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:28  9974  7759
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:05  9512  8643
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:09  9462 10000
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:19  9338  9272
  5 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  13:23  9288  7816
  6 Woł owczyk                STE9500  13:32  9176     0
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  13:39  9088   975
  8 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:43  9039  9451
  9 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  13:53  8914  9716
 10 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  13:55  8889  8894
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:56  8877  9361
 12 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  14:00  8827  9112
 13 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:01  8814  9223
 14 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  14:01  8814  5946
 15 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  14:03  8789  8600
 16 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  14:08  8727  1763
 17 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  14:15  8640  9312
 18 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:15  8640  9694
 19 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  14:17  8615  9393
 20 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:20  8577  9084
 21 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:30  8453  9289
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:34  8403  8868
 23 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:35  8390  9013
 24 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:38  8353  8720
 25 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  14:44  8278  4776
 26 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:46  8253  9179
 27 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:52  8178  2618
 28 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  14:53  8166  1794
 29 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  15:01  8066  9131
 30 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  15:22  7804  8445
 31 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  15:26  7754  6557
#