Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

3589     D21                   08.04.2017 RVP = 9549/9549  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  52:59  9786  9527
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  54:42  9484 10000
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  55:20  9373  9337
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  56:07  9235  6444
  5 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  59:59  8556  9658
  6 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  61:12  8342  8337
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  61:14  8336  7495
  8 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  64:20  7791  8361
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  64:24  7779  5979
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  66:29  7413  8702
 11 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  66:33  7401  8791
 12 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  67:10  7293  8451
 13 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  70:33  6698  7317
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  70:46  6660  9223
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  71:13  6581  2005
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  72:10  6414  8734
 17 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  76:05  5726  7297
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  76:40  5623  2874
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  76:56  5577  8318
 20 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  78:35  5287  7572
 21 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  83:48  4370  7264
 22 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  88:11  3599  6314
 23 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  89:14  3415   683
 24 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  94:37  2469  6487
 25 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691 105:51   495   447
 26 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 109:16     0  5645
#
3589     D35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5960/5877  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  54:16  6105  9008
  2 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  58:25  5692  5661
  3 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  60:50  5452  6049
  4 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  90:41  2484  4971
  5 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552 128:51     0  4112
#
3589     D40                   08.04.2017 RVP = 6275/6156  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:16  6377  7492
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  48:38  6087  5855
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  52:33  5607  6328
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  52:58  5556  6799
  5 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  70:59  3348  4590
  6 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  92:49   672  4904
#
3589     D45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5939/5796  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:39  6366  6486
  2 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  49:36  5556  6341
  3 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  53:38  5085  4968
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  55:37  4854  5327
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  59:50  4362  5606
  6 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  65:50  3662  5936
#
3589     H21                   08.04.2017 RVP = 9515/9515  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  64:11  9629  9903
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  65:15  9473  7819
  3 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  65:28  9441  9012
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  66:58  9222  9627
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  69:37  8833  8711
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  71:56  8494  9269
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  72:04  8475  9433
  8 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  74:56  8055  9105
  9 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  75:18  8001  9076
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  76:17  7857  9002
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  76:54  7767  8392
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  77:55  7618  8882
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  78:16  7567  8821
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  78:52  7479  8942
 15 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  79:05  7447  9039
 16 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  79:10  7435  8505
 17 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  80:03  7305  8024
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  80:44  7205  8440
 19 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:47  7052  8941
 20 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  81:55  7032  1600
 21 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  82:00  7020  7921
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  82:55  6886  8167
 23 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  83:17  6832  9091
 24 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  84:11  6700  6930
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  84:40  6629  9177
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  85:24  6522  7808
 27 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  85:32  6502  9347
 28 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  86:53  6305  7052
 29 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  87:05  6275  8226
 30 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  87:24  6229  8504
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  87:47  6173  6717
 32 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  87:53  6158  7649
 33 Pašek František                KAM7600  89:36  5907  7674
 34 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  90:15  5812  7854
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:24  5790  8096
 36 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  91:30  5628  8131
 37 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  92:26  5492  6931
 38 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  93:00  5409  7457
 39 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  93:03  5401  7953
 40 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:45  5299  7766
 41 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  94:06  5248  7590
 42 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  94:44  5155  7954
 43 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  98:17  4635  3607
 44 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  99:37  4440  6673
 45 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  99:54  4398  6967
 46 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 101:10  4213  3274
 47 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 102:02  4086  6154
 48 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:09  3922  7548
 49 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 104:41  3698  6850
 50 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 110:17  2877  7674
 51 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 144:41     0  3751
#
3589     H35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 7484/7379  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  50:26  7889  8789
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  57:16  7001  6676
  3 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  59:02  6771  8067
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  62:35  6310  6990
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  69:25  5421  6898
  6 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  73:55  4837  4623
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  79:04  4167  5523
  8 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  84:39  3442  4539
  9 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 120:44     0  2235
#
3589     H40                   08.04.2017 RVP = 7129/6994  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  56:51  6988  7034
  2 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  57:56  6860  7274
  3 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  59:28  6680  3009
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  65:06  6016  7262
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  65:14  6000  7247
  6 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  68:55  5566  6830
  7 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  70:12  5415  5570
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  71:04  5313  6535
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  72:23  5158  6647
 10 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  76:27  4679  5084
 11 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  78:02  4492  2904
 12 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  79:39  4302  4780
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  83:07  3893  4386
 14 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  83:14  3879  5045
 15 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  92:17  2813  5354
 16 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  92:38  2772  1477
#
3589     H45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 6149/6001  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  51:10  5956  6156
  2 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  52:16  5832  6052
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  52:21  5822  6810
  4 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  56:55  5306  6114
  5 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  58:15  5155  5028
  6 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  62:54  4629  5518
  7 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  64:02  4501  5099
  8 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  68:00  4052  5616
  9 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  69:08  3924  4515
 10 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  69:11  3919  3909
 11 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  72:40  3525  5332
 12 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  73:29  3432  3332
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  83:55  2252  4791
 14 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  84:23  2199  4668
 15 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  94:34  1048   696
 16 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  97:29   718  1908
#
3589     H50                   08.04.2017 RVP = 6641/6448  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  43:53  6800  6371
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  49:10  6100  7173
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  49:47  6018  6286
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  54:07  5444  7546
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  56:58  5066  5785
  6 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  57:45  4962  5288
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  60:42  4571  5044
  8 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  60:53  4547  1105
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  66:37  3787  5830
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  71:32  3136  4652
 11 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  74:30  2743  4283
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  79:42  2054  4800
 13 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  82:42  1656  1318
#
3589     H55                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5131/4957  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  54:16  5111  5510
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  57:32  4835  4894
  3 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  60:22  4595  5450
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  61:24  4508  5293
  5 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  66:32  4074  2473
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  70:09  3769  4512
  7 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  70:38  3728  4410
  8 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  71:44  3635  3859
  9 Panovec Vladan                 OTK6201  88:15  2240  2604
 10 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801 124:46     0  2835
#
3589     H65                   08.04.2017 RVP = 4056/3878  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  41:23  3921  4552
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  42:23  3833  4719
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  44:48  3619  4237
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  50:46  3091  3858
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  53:04  2887  2915
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  66:08  1731  2646
#