Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Žebříček B-Morava (Mistrovství Moravy)

3591     D21B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 9512/9512  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  63:29  9596  9592
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  63:52  9539  9293
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  64:49  9398  9658
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  65:15  9333  9491
  5 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  66:26  9158  9527
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  67:07  9056  8091
  7 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  70:55  8492  9051
  8 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  73:24  8123  8897
  9 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  73:51  8056  8591
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  77:00  7588  2005
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  77:37  7497  4269
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  79:14  7257  7719
 13 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  79:56  7153  7842
 14 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  82:54  6712  7653
 15 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  83:04  6687  4177
 16 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  83:25  6635  6595
 17 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  85:17  6358  8349
 18 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  85:20  6351     0
 19 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  85:56  6262  2913
 20 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  86:26  6187  7444
 21 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  89:05  5794  6314
 22 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  91:35  5423  6486
 23 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  91:54  5376  6403
 24 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  93:33  5130  7146
 25 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  97:42  4514  7572
 26 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952 100:58  4029  2639
 27 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257 111:21  2487  3767
 28 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353 117:41  1546  5532
#
3591     D35B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 6053/5968  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  58:46  5870  5570
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  59:01  5845  7199
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  59:25  5806  6145
  4 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  66:03  5150  5299
  5 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  67:35  4998  1296
  6 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  69:10  4842  6052
  7 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  74:21  4329  5027
  8 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  74:57  4270  4356
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  79:47  3792  4259
 10 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  80:31  3719  4516
 11 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850 113:53   420     0
#
3591     D40B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 4889/4796  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  55:04  5099  5997
  2 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  60:19  4690  4123
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  65:28  4289   755
  4 Janků Renata                   STE7251  70:26  3902  5191
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  72:44  3723  5078
  6 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  72:46  3721  4060
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  81:18  3056  1027
  8 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  85:41  2715   816
  9 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  94:15  2048  1639
 10 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  98:57  1682  1169
 11 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 105:01  1210  1945
 12 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450 105:25  1179   128
#
3591     D45B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 5855/5714  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  42:19  5726  5971
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  42:53  5653  5933
  3 Kovaříková Mária               TRI6950  44:54  5393  6128
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  46:42  5161  6156
  5 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  50:41  4647  5089
  6 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  51:59  4480  5017
  7 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  52:01  4475  4139
  8 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  53:18  4310   484
  9 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  58:43  3612  4486
 10 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  58:57  3581  5056
 11 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  60:50  3339  4785
 12 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  62:19  3147  4425
 13 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  64:32  2862  2941
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  66:03  2666  3717
 15 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  67:06  2531  3087
 16 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  68:05  2404  3607
 17 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  69:29  2223  2622
 18 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  70:35  2082  4336
#
3591     D50B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 4846/4705  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  40:53  4819  5224
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  43:29  4540  4649
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  44:21  4447  5212
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  45:29  4325  4848
  5 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  49:12  3927  2899
  6 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  51:12  3712  1328
  7 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  52:53  3531  4069
  8 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  53:37  3453  4300
  9 Valentová Eva                  LCE6051  54:25  3367  1383
 10 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  54:28  3361  4253
 11 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  60:23  2727  3828
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  65:36  2167  3433
 13 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  68:14  1884  3058
 14 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  68:28  1859  3489
 15 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  71:19  1554  3377
 16 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  74:36  1201  3092
#
3591     H21B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 9206/9206  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  78:37  9385  9323
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  80:10  9207  9177
  3 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  81:48  9020  8298
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  82:35  8930  9146
  5 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  84:34  8702  8496
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  85:09  8635  8882
  7 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  85:50  8557  6082
  8 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:57  8543  7922
  9 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  87:19  8387  8643
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  88:11  8287  9347
 11 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  88:12  8285  9039
 12 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  88:21  8268  8941
 13 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  89:52  8094  8314
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  90:01  8077  8080
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:22  8036  8096
 16 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  91:17  7931  6241
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  91:46  7876  7649
 18 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  91:49  7870  7658
 19 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  93:45  7648  7013
 20 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  93:59  7621  8942
 21 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  96:13  7365  7052
 22 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  97:48  7183   888
 23 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  98:08  7145  4423
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  99:42  6965  7590
 25 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  99:50  6949  7754
 26 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801 100:09  6913  1329
 27 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547 100:28  6877   823
 28 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 101:37  6745  7014
 29 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 102:24  6655  7508
 30 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707 103:12  6563  3412
 31 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 103:12  6563  6583
 32 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907 103:51  6488  1818
 33 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 104:07  6458  3420
 34 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 104:09  6454  6762
 35 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 104:17  6439  6154
 36 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 106:08  6226  3607
 37 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 106:42  6161  7307
 38 Klech Richard                  VRB7201 108:56  5905  7150
 39 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602 109:10  5878  5574
 40 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 109:28  5843  4232
 41 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 109:36  5828  6372
 42 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 111:01  5665  6898
 43 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501 111:19  5631  5891
 44 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 111:37  5597  3251
 45 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605 111:59  5554  5936
 46 Smolka Martin                  STE7100 116:19  5057  5597
 47 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 120:42  4554  6042
 48 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 126:02  3941  3094
 49 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 128:03  3710   590
 50 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 128:19  3679  5012
 51 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 130:14  3459  6898
 52 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 130:24  3440  5244
 53 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 142:01  2106  4881
 54 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 144:05  1869  5007
 55 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 145:44  1680  3292
 56 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512 150:46  1102  5579
#
3591     H35B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 7180/7079  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:58  7525  8478
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  66:52  6912  7085
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:19  6346  6990
  4 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  72:50  6292  6533
  5 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  72:53  6287  6608
  6 Maťátko Miloslav               STE6703  76:10  5946   616
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  79:49  5567  6739
  8 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  79:56  5555  6256
  9 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  83:36  5174  5647
 10 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  85:29  4979  5354
 11 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  89:42  4541  4665
 12 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  90:47  4428  4177
 13 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  92:22  4264  5330
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  93:23  4158  4523
 15 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  99:11  3556  5823
 16 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911 104:55  2961  5329
 17 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 104:57  2957   516
 18 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 129:52   370  2755
 19 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201 130:17   327  1526
#
3591     H40B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 6143/6026  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  63:28  6046  4738
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  63:41  6026  6505
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  68:14  5614  6286
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  69:33  5495  5562
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  69:50  5469  6156
  6 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  73:48  5110  4789
  7 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  77:23  4786  6210
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  79:39  4580  4767
  9 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  81:38  4401  5147
 10 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  86:55  3922  4833
 11 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  90:17  3617  2958
 12 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  91:43  3488  1477
 13 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  92:13  3442  2510
 14 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  99:57  2742  3537
 15 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501 105:32  2236  2885
 16 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501 117:07  1187   743
 17 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503 126:10   368  2610
 18 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300 142:05     0   231
 19 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401 153:34     0  2599
 20 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301 156:05     0     0
#
3591     H45B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 5039/4918  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  64:25  5040  5936
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  67:38  4812  5028
  3 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  70:53  4580  3972
  4 Král Jan                       TBM6901  71:02  4570  2960
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  73:34  4389  5157
  6 Procházka Josef                KON7219  75:26  4257  3519
  7 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  78:46  4019  3732
  8 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  79:00  4003  4133
  9 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  79:32  3965  2873
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  81:15  3843  4176
 11 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  81:34  3820  4510
 12 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  81:48  3804  4568
 13 Panna Jan                      MOV7101  84:58  3578  1821
 14 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  88:46  3308  3421
 15 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  88:49  3304  3208
 16 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  93:19  2984  3798
 17 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  93:29  2972  1857
 18 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  95:53  2802  2309
 19 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104 103:31  2258  1409
 20 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 109:25  1839  2067
 21 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600 118:18  1207  2738
 22 Hájek Martin                   KYL6801 121:11  1002   898
 23 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801 131:47   247  1031
#
3591     H50B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 5067/4920  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  54:34  5141  5592
  2 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  60:32  4651  4632
  3 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  60:36  4645  4892
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  63:08  4437  5155
  5 Holinka Martin                 ZPV6712  63:18  4424  2550
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  64:51  4296  4900
  7 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  64:58  4287  4800
  8 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  69:08  3944  4199
  9 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  69:12  3939  3389
 10 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  71:06  3783  4350
 11 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  71:32  3747  4303
 12 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  75:24  3429  3524
 13 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  75:47  3398  3618
 14 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  78:49  3148  3688
 15 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  81:40  2914     0
 16 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  84:44  2662  2451
 17 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  88:07  2384  1727
#
3591     H55B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 4158/4017  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  51:51  4105  3680
  2 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  53:52  3959  4659
  3 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  57:09  3721  4549
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  57:23  3704  4418
  5 Panovec Vladan                 OTK6201  60:52  3452  2604
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  62:45  3316  1348
  7 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  65:32  3114  2721
  8 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  65:58  3083  3186
  9 Albert František               OOL5804  69:14  2846  2953
 10 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  71:35  2676  2168
 11 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  88:57  1419  3485
 12 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  99:38   646  1585
#
3591     H60B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 3859/3708  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  42:45  3768  4130
  2 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  44:01  3665  3979
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  46:41  3447  3968
  4 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  49:27  3222  3408
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  49:31  3216  2576
  6 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  51:53  3023  3811
  7 Hrouza Tomáš                   KRN5201  52:22  2984  3139
  8 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  55:35  2721  2393
  9 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  57:53  2534  3345
 10 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  65:31  1912  1247
 11 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  66:39  1819  2457
 12 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  73:37  1251  2195
 13 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  83:33   441    41
 14 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  85:17   300   606
#
3591     H65B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2919/2791  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  48:50  2924  3140
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  53:17  2693  2915
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  55:41  2569  2646
  4 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM4903  56:53  2506  1265
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  57:28  2476  2808
  6 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  58:40  2414  3064
  7 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  62:22  2222  2671
  8 Sonnek Miloš                   AOP4801  63:56  2141   231
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  65:18  2070  2045
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  73:37  1638  2056
 11 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  74:44  1580  1491
 12 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803 109:31     0  1356
#
3591     H70B                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2070/1969  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  43:31  2013  2495
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  45:12  1942  2632
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  48:10  1817  2702
  4 Koč Břetislav                  MKP4400  72:16   800     0
  5 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  78:28   538   930
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  86:17   208  1593
#
3591     D21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2805/2805  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  62:26  2937  5878
  2 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  65:26  2808  2785
  3 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  68:43  2667  4612
  4 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  78:17  2258   752
  5 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  95:59  1500     0
#
3591     H21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 7003/7003  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Garbacik Michal                SHK9501  49:19  7580   766
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  53:29  7037  8759
  3 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  58:28  6388  6704
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  61:55  5938  6495
  5 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  62:54  5810  6909
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:35  5200  4034
  7 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  68:09  5126  6151
  8 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  75:54  4117  2396
  9 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  78:50  3734  4639
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  85:23  2881  2727
 11 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  85:53  2816     0
 12 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  89:47  2308  3257
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  92:00  2019  3069
 14 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101 132:13     0     0
 15 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 196:20     0     0
#