Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2017/05/14 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3593     D21A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 9579/9579  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  40:32  9730  9591
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  41:21  9540  9724
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  41:41  9462  9590
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:57  9400  8798
  5 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  41:57  9400  8611
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  42:22  9303  9376
  7 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  42:32  9264  7983
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  44:01  8919  9591
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  44:49  8733  8922
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  45:13  8640  8844
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  45:13  8640  9400
 12 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  45:29  8578  8091
 13 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  45:45  8516  8515
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  45:46  8512  8754
 15 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  47:00  8226  8046
 16 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:24  8133  8326
 17 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:49  8036  9207
 18 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  49:03  7749  3457
 19 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  49:33  7632  5690
 20 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:02  7520  7752
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  50:25  7431  7473
 22 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  50:40  7373  7598
 23 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  51:36  7156  6730
 24 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  52:13  7012  7510
 25 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  52:54  6853  6140
 26 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  53:01  6826  3581
 27 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  53:05  6811  7497
 28 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  55:48  6179  6957
 29 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  56:41  5973  7420
 30 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  56:59  5904  6506
 31 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  58:09  5632  6299
 32 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  59:02  5427  6956
 33 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  59:23  5345  6367
 34 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  60:17  5136  8665
 35 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  61:00  4969  8221
 36 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  61:46  4791  6652
 37 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  64:18  4202  6662
 38 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  64:40  4116  6506
 39 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  65:11  3996  7191
 40 Boumová Irena                  KSH7756  67:01  3570  5158
 41 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  67:46  3395  5207
 42 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  69:41  2950  5443
 43 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  69:46  2930  5690
 44 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  70:13  2826  6859
 45 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  71:51  2446  5144
 46 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  72:25  2314  8641
#
3593     D21B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5972/5972  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  49:46  6302  6902
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:03  5817  5827
  3 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  54:15  5794  3270
  4 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  55:21  5669  6405
  5 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  57:36  5414  5549
  6 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  58:19  5333  4262
  7 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  59:26  5206  4132
  8 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  59:48  5165     0
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  60:09  5125  4085
 10 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  60:23  5099  4285
 11 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  62:18  4881  2528
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  63:51  4706  5066
 13 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  64:40  4613  5179
 14 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  66:02  4458  3361
 15 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  66:06  4451  4529
 16 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:14  4436  5106
 17 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  67:49  4256  1741
 18 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  68:27  4184  3379
 19 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  68:31  4177  4939
 20 Žáčková Radka                  PGP8751  68:31  4177   414
 21 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  70:32  3948  4318
 22 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  73:05  3659  3865
 23 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  79:24  2943   934
#
3593     D21C                  14.05.2017 RVP = 4624/4624  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  38:19  5106  4764
  2 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  44:29  4440  1843
  3 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  45:34  4323  2065
  4 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  50:54  3746  9069
  5 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  53:42  3444  2933
  6 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  54:43  3334   630
  7 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:06  3292     0
  8 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  55:21  3265  3834
  9 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  58:14  2954  1324
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  63:53  2343  2521
 11 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  72:42  1390   609
 12 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  79:06   698   352
#
3593     D35B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6476/6385  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  28:27  6772  4463
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  32:00  6057  5883
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  32:43  5913  5802
  4 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  34:11  5618  5793
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  34:27  5564  7452
  6 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:03  5443  6695
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  35:30  5353  5924
  8 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  36:06  5232  5431
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  40:26  4360  6426
 10 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  43:11  3807  3400
 11 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  43:20  3776  5076
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  45:00  3441  3163
 13 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  46:24  3159  3207
 14 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  47:55  2854  2671
 15 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  48:19  2773     0
 16 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955  62:55     0   567
 17 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  67:33     0   747
 18 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  73:30     0  3209
#
3593     D40B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6585/6460  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  30:59  6505  5600
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  32:09  6274  6119
  3 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  32:38  6179  1070
  4 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  33:14  6060  6503
  5 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  33:40  5974  5851
  6 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  33:49  5944  7302
  7 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  35:08  5683  5925
  8 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  35:13  5667  6384
  9 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  35:15  5660  5377
 10 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  35:43  5568  5850
 11 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  36:30  5413  6016
 12 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  36:39  5383  3150
 13 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  36:45  5363  6609
 14 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  36:58  5320  4852
 15 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  38:11  5079  5723
 16 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  38:29  5020  4023
 17 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  38:30  5017  6128
 18 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  38:36  4997  5338
 19 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  38:45  4967  4854
 20 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  38:46  4964  5494
 21 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  39:11  4881  3073
 22 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:41  4584  5542
 23 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  41:23  4446  4637
 24 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  42:48  4165  3026
 25 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  42:51  4155  5085
 26 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  42:54  4145  5137
 27 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  42:54  4145  4420
 28 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  42:57  4135  4673
 29 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  43:29  4030  5760
 30 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  45:00  3729  3904
 31 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  45:07  3706  4550
 32 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  47:29  3238  4281
 33 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  47:48  3175  4702
 34 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  48:12  3096  3778
 35 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  49:43  2795  4266
 36 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  49:43  2795  1886
 37 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  50:15  2690  4542
 38 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  51:06  2521  3044
 39 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  54:38  1822  1961
 40 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  56:19  1488   506
 41 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  56:27  1462  3852
 42 Rindová Kateřina               LLI7450  57:07  1330   634
 43 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  57:34  1241  2870
 44 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  58:14  1109  3635
 45 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  58:31  1052   640
 46 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  58:45  1006  4283
 47 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  60:37   637  2298
 48 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  60:39   630  3378
 49 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  60:56   574  1339
 50 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  62:04   349  3443
 51 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  62:39   234  3548
 52 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  62:49   201  1964
 53 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  64:38     0   915
 54 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  64:43     0  1637
 55 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  65:12     0     0
 56 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  66:55     0  1183
 57 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  67:22     0  3593
 58 De Heij                        RIC7350  68:14     0  1716
 59 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  69:54     0   130
 60 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  72:53     0  1216
 61 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451  75:44     0   554
 62 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  85:58     0   113
 63 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  96:15     0   415
 64 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 124:34     0    91
#
3593     D45B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5855/5714  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  31:06  5856  6432
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  33:17  5482  3739
  3 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  33:34  5434  1414
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  35:12  5154  5976
  5 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  35:31  5100  5593
  6 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  37:05  4831  5456
  7 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  37:12  4811  5116
  8 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  37:21  4786  5075
  9 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  37:28  4766  5321
 10 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  38:20  4617  4902
 11 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  39:16  4457  4886
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  39:43  4380  5818
 13 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  39:59  4335  5066
 14 Vlkanova Hana                  PHK7050  40:08  4309   694
 15 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  40:52  4183  5322
 16 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  41:32  4069  3311
 17 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  41:56  4001  4696
 18 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  42:40  3875     0
 19 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  42:42  3870  3619
 20 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  43:13  3781  3603
 21 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  45:26  3401  4015
 22 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  46:05  3290  4446
 23 Šmausová Gabriela              TJN6951  46:18  3253   792
 24 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  46:47  3170  3415
 25 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  47:02  3127  3711
 26 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  47:05  3119  4251
 27 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  47:08  3110  2707
 28 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  47:14  3093  3119
 29 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  47:30  3048  2594
 30 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  48:50  2819  4065
 31 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  48:59  2794  4444
 32 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  49:03  2782  5163
 33 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  49:30  2705  3244
 34 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  50:11  2588  3721
 35 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  52:34  2180  3885
 36 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  52:36  2174  2362
 37 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  53:11  2074  1779
 38 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  53:52  1957  2419
 39 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  54:43  1812  4743
 40 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  54:50  1792  3393
 41 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952  54:58  1769     0
 42 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  55:15  1720  3929
 43 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  58:37  1144    79
 44 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  59:45   950   969
 45 Hadačová Pavla                 SOB7152  60:41   790   331
 46 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  61:18   684  1441
 47 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  66:02     0  2003
 48 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  69:55     0  1407
 49 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  76:22     0   691
#
3593     D50B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5118/4970  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  31:22  5413  5166
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  35:54  4791  4781
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:55  4376  5161
  4 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  39:28  4300  4699
  5 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  39:42  4268  3946
  6 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  40:51  4110  4666
  7 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  40:58  4094  4523
  8 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  41:17  4051  5052
  9 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  41:38  4003  3807
 10 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  42:05  3941  5063
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  42:24  3897  4016
 12 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  42:48  3842  4461
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  42:50  3838  4352
 14 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  42:54  3829  4172
 15 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  43:36  3732  4154
 16 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  44:50  3563  5149
 17 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  45:10  3517  3646
 18 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  47:01  3263  3356
 19 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  49:49  2878  3076
 20 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  51:04  2706  3802
 21 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  53:20  2395  4464
 22 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  53:46  2335  3945
 23 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  53:52  2322  2949
 24 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  54:07  2287  2861
 25 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  55:48  2056  2610
 26 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  56:30  1960  3107
 27 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  56:58  1896  2944
 28 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  59:01  1614  2818
 29 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  61:53  1220  2964
#
3593     D55B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 4811/4647  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  30:38  5088  5419
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  36:16  4352  4077
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  37:28  4195  4679
  4 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  38:00  4125  4200
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  38:57  4001  4485
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  40:05  3853  4397
  7 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  41:31  3665  5075
  8 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  42:02  3598  2949
  9 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  43:59  3343  2949
 10 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  46:08  3062  4053
 11 Kubíčková Marcela              PHK6251  49:33  2616   628
 12 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  49:51  2576  2980
 13 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  50:21  2511   716
 14 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  55:40  1816   479
 15 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  59:08  1363  1963
 16 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  60:03  1243     0
 17 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  71:19     0  2673
#
3593     D60B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 4094/3934  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  25:31  4138  5172
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  28:35  3710  3697
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  28:44  3689  4051
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  29:48  3541  3663
  5 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  31:45  3269  2844
  6 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  32:25  3176  3103
  7 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  32:35  3153  3633
  8 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  33:22  3044  3170
  9 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  35:03  2809  3286
 10 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  35:53  2693  3031
 11 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  35:58  2681  2967
 12 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  36:07  2660  3127
 13 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  37:08  2518  3778
 14 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  39:00  2258  3443
 15 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  39:04  2249  3520
 16 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  40:17  2079  2409
 17 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  45:22  1370  3776
 18 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  47:26  1082  2355
 19 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  47:45  1038  2900
 20 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  53:58   171   556
#
3593     D65B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 2676/2558  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  33:31  2588  3182
  2 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  34:26  2522  2074
  3 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  36:13  2393  2199
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  37:43  2285  2785
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  40:13  2105  2407
  6 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  41:00  2049  1573
  7 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  42:17  1956  1725
  8 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  43:18  1883  2089
  9 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  50:51  1339   540
 10 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  57:24   867  2808
 11 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  63:15   445   486
#
3593     H21A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 9290/9290  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:30  9519  9222
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  39:55  9423  8600
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:06  8922  9294
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  42:56  8731  9153
  5 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:28  8609  8250
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:34  8586  9069
  7 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:44  8548  9716
  8 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  44:19  8414  7723
  9 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:34  8357  8485
 10 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  45:44  8089  7771
 11 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  45:46  8081  1664
 12 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  46:01  8024  2789
 13 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  46:11  7986  8314
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  46:22  7944  7470
 15 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  47:24  7707  8265
 16 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  47:26  7699  7488
 17 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  47:38  7653  4398
 18 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  48:00  7569  7349
 19 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  48:06  7546  7332
 20 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  48:09  7535  7965
 21 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:15  7512  8745
 22 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  48:20  7493  7377
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:21  7489  8062
 24 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  48:33  7443  5453
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  48:38  7424  5824
 26 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:48  7386  7818
 27 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  49:32  7217  7850
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:49  7152  7196
 29 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  50:02  7103  2337
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:17  7045  7356
 31 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  50:27  7007  7575
 32 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  50:57  6892  7935
 33 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  51:32  6759  7909
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  51:43  6717  6924
 35 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  52:31  6533  7846
 36 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  52:46  6476  6238
 37 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  52:56  6438  7193
 38 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  53:06  6399  7455
 39 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  53:29  6311  7790
 40 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:12  6147  7598
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:14  6139  7382
 42 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  54:29  6082  7251
 43 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  54:52  5994  8669
 44 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  55:14  5910  7348
 45 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  55:43  5799  6242
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:33  5608  6425
 47 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  56:43  5570  7211
 48 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  56:54  5528  9025
 49 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  57:25  5409  6697
 50 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  57:31  5386  7671
 51 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  57:44  5336  6405
 52 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  58:01  5271  6526
 53 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  58:02  5268  8293
 54 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  58:17  5210  7994
 55 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  58:29  5164  7406
 56 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  58:31  5157  8445
 57 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  59:00  5046  5907
 58 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  59:00  5046  5009
 59 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  59:05  5027  5914
 60 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  59:12  5000  7463
 61 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  59:16  4985  7700
 62 Pašek František                KAM7600  59:36  4908  7432
 63 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  60:46  4641  6289
 64 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  62:16  4297  6765
 65 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:35  3765  6586
 66 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  66:43  3276  6309
 67 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  70:37  2381  6777
 68 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  74:04  1590  6449
 69 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  76:53   944  6532
#
3593     H21B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 7583/7583  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:08  8425  8771
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  44:41  7267  4413
  3 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  45:53  7055  7016
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  48:24  6610  7925
  5 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  48:51  6531  3870
  6 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  49:08  6481  5494
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:22  6439  1546
  8 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  50:13  6289  7116
  9 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  51:11  6118  6388
 10 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  53:04  5785  6319
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:16  5750  6350
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  53:29  5712  6572
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  56:13  5229  7091
 14 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  57:02  5084  4163
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  57:08  5067  5648
 16 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  57:46  4955  3362
 17 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  58:30  4825  5297
 18 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  59:00  4737  4993
 19 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  60:11  4527  4500
 20 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  60:47  4421  4944
 21 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  63:57  3862  6351
 22 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  64:49  3709  6236
 23 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  67:29  3237  4770
 24 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  68:34  3046  2499
 25 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  68:35  3043  3978
 26 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  70:46  2657  2610
 27 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  80:25   951  4134
 28 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  85:12   106  4096
 29 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  89:31     0  3419
 30 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  92:59     0  4946
 31 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  95:21     0  1728
 32 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 102:50     0  1362
#
3593     H21C                  14.05.2017 RVP = 1929/1929  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  56:10  2150  1988
  2 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  64:49  1887  3735
  3 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:24  1748  3478
  4 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  94:17   991   448
  5 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708 101:23   775     0
#
3593     H35B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6520/6429  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  40:34  6663  6876
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  43:13  6276  6274
  3 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  45:35  5931  6417
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  47:51  5600  6659
  5 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  49:02  5427  6347
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  49:18  5388  6303
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  49:50  5310  6014
  8 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  50:01  5284  5684
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  50:34  5203  5426
 10 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  58:24  4061  4344
 11 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  59:27  3907  1928
 12 Drą gowski                DOB8200  59:31  3898  5205
 13 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  59:42  3871  1763
 14 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  60:40  3730  5160
 15 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  64:15  3207  4225
 16 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  64:22  3190  4733
 17 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  69:25  2453  3071
 18 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  69:45  2405  4199
 19 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  71:40  2125     0
 20 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  83:06   457  5375
 21 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  84:48   209  3506
 22 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 102:37     0   226
 23 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401 157:43     0  1809
#
3593     H40B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6817/6687  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  40:13  6728  6773
  2 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  41:13  6570  1401
  3 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  42:43  6333  6644
  4 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  43:27  6217  6761
  5 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  45:38  5871  2662
  6 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  47:41  5547  6393
  7 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  48:15  5458  6166
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  48:37  5400  5361
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  49:32  5255  7429
 10 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  50:19  5131  3991
 11 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  50:37  5083  3894
 12 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  51:00  5023  6478
 13 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  51:12  4991  4787
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  51:38  4923  5361
 15 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  52:35  4772  3571
 16 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  53:12  4675  5434
 17 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  54:30  4469  5256
 18 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  55:29  4314  4946
 19 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  55:31  4309   780
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  55:47  4266  3685
 21 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  56:22  4174  3756
 22 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  57:04  4063  3838
 23 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  57:42  3963  2794
 24 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  57:54  3932  1511
 25 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  60:19  3550  4223
 26 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  61:37  3344  5090
 27 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  61:52  3304  4700
 28 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  62:30  3204  1419
 29 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  62:52  3146  3421
 30 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  65:28  2735  3719
 31 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  65:49  2680  3242
 32 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  65:50  2677  2857
 33 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  66:07  2632  3356
 34 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  68:03  2327  2255
 35 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  68:14  2298  1396
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  70:18  1971  4826
 37 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  71:55  1715   595
 38 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  76:33   983  3612
 39 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  81:58   126  2226
 40 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  83:06     0  2571
 41 Holík Jaromír                  NEJ7500  85:04     0  2256
 42 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  89:40     0  1538
 43 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  92:20     0  2406
 44 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  96:34     0   241
 45 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 113:10     0  1339
 46 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 122:58     0   620
#
3593     H45B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6422/6268  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  33:57  6543  7187
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:12  5995  6390
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  38:00  5860  6278
  4 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  38:09  5835  5630
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  38:48  5725  5968
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  40:12  5489  6171
  7 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  40:13  5486  5512
  8 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  40:25  5453  4599
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  40:42  5405  5196
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  40:49  5385  5397
 11 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  41:27  5278  3527
 12 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  41:57  5194  5615
 13 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  42:35  5087  4849
 14 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  43:05  5003  5520
 15 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  43:35  4919  5211
 16 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  44:09  4823  6086
 17 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  44:18  4798  4514
 18 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  44:31  4761  4749
 19 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  44:47  4717  5398
 20 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  44:59  4683  4788
 21 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  45:05  4666  4716
 22 Princ David                    TCB6901  46:44  4388  5080
 23 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  46:47  4379  5040
 24 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  47:00  4343  4665
 25 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  47:16  4298  4713
 26 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  47:32  4253  5341
 27 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  48:27  4098  4683
 28 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  49:02  4000     0
 29 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  52:16  3455  4355
 30 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  52:42  3382  3819
 31 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  53:42  3213  3651
 32 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  53:52  3185  2721
 33 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  54:31  3076  4877
 34 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:49  3025   915
 35 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  56:34  2730  3710
 36 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  57:11  2626  2866
 37 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  58:11  2458  5717
 38 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  58:22  2427  4842
 39 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  58:57  2329  3871
 40 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  58:59  2323  4398
 41 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  59:41  2205  3510
 42 Hejsek Jiří                    KAM6900  60:06  2135  1797
 43 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  62:43  1694  1785
 44 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  63:31  1559  3796
 45 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  64:48  1342  3345
 46 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  66:47  1008  3965
 47 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  66:53   991  4104
 48 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  67:17   924  4212
 49 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  69:40   522  3409
 50 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  72:24    61  2068
 51 Javůrek Jaromír                VSP7110  75:30     0    66
 52 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  75:36     0  3906
 53 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000  79:17     0   172
 54 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  79:23     0  2764
 55 De Heij                        RIC6900 108:45     0    26
#
3593     H50B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5979/5806  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  31:52  5838  6695
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  32:54  5659  6088
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  33:35  5541  5395
  4 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  34:09  5443  4570
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:10  5440  5910
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  35:08  5272  5097
  7 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  35:39  5183  4898
  8 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  35:40  5180  3421
  9 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  36:24  5053  5727
 10 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  37:01  4946  5477
 11 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  37:43  4825  4791
 12 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  38:40  4660  1121
 13 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  39:04  4591  4258
 14 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  39:36  4498  5160
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  39:39  4490  4473
 16 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  40:16  4383  4219
 17 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  40:34  4331  4910
 18 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  42:58  3915  3929
 19 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  44:27  3658  4180
 20 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  45:42  3442  4030
 21 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  46:46  3257  3864
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  47:28  3135  3421
 23 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  50:25  2624  4093
 24 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  50:26  2621  4331
 25 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  50:39  2584  4586
 26 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  51:11  2492  3340
 27 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  52:18  2298     0
 28 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  53:07  2157  2399
 29 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  53:13  2139  1906
 30 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  56:26  1582  3393
 31 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  60:34   866  2009
 32 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  63:04   433  2136
 33 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  73:06     0     0
 34 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  75:05     0   776
 35 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  80:39     0   408
#
3593     H55B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5137/4962  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  29:00  4994  5371
  2 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  29:56  4843  5368
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  30:41  4721  5297
  4 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  31:39  4564  2727
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  33:01  4342  4754
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  33:24  4279  4748
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:32  4095  4898
  8 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  35:55  3870  3932
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  35:55  3870  4208
 10 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  36:09  3832  4351
 11 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  37:10  3667  4149
 12 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  37:50  3559  4084
 13 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  41:02  3039  3530
 14 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  41:19  2993  4309
 15 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  41:39  2938  3882
 16 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  41:57  2890  3063
 17 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  41:58  2887  3920
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  42:45  2760  3471
 19 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  42:59  2722  3551
 20 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  43:27  2646  3510
 21 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  43:27  2646  3189
 22 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  43:49  2586  3592
 23 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:29  2478  3775
 24 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  45:37  2294  2200
 25 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  45:57  2240  2543
 26 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  46:47  2104  3173
 27 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  48:05  1893  2770
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  48:17  1860  2607
 29 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  49:11  1714  2743
 30 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  49:20  1690  2925
 31 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  50:13  1546  1859
 32 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:52  1441  3227
 33 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  53:43   977  2792
 34 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  55:04   758  2585
 35 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  57:24   379   439
 36 Bičík Miroslav                 TUV6101  63:36     0     0
 37 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900  71:59     0  2106
#
3593     H60B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5396/5186  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  25:35  5569  5650
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  29:44  4827  5859
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  29:48  4815  4772
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  29:50  4809  5142
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  31:54  4440  5116
  6 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  31:56  4434  5215
  7 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  32:49  4276  4894
  8 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  33:20  4183  3956
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  33:35  4139  3936
 10 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  34:34  3963  4478
 11 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  34:36  3957  3950
 12 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  39:43  3042  3485
 13 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  40:07  2971  4357
 14 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  40:07  2971  4225
 15 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  45:31  2005  2869
 16 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  47:05  1725  2852
 17 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  47:14  1698  1348
 18 Junek Petr                     STH5501  47:18  1686  2363
 19 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  48:55  1397  2450
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  50:51  1051  2883
 21 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  51:52   870  3288
#
3593     H65B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 4039/3861  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  28:37  3817  4223
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  29:03  3760  4287
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  29:10  3745  3977
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  31:16  3471  3908
  5 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  34:46  3014  2865
  6 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  38:31  2525  2926
  7 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  39:17  2425  3748
  8 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  39:33  2390  3803
  9 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  40:07  2316  3139
 10 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  40:19  2290  2637
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  42:20  2027  2461
 12 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  43:01  1938  2721
 13 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  43:19  1898  2233
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  44:11  1785  3145
 15 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  44:57  1685  3147
 16 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  45:09  1659  1684
 17 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  49:21  1111  1573
 18 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  51:55   776  1950
 19 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  52:09   746  2353
 20 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  53:19   593  3347
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  54:07   489  1272
 22 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  54:33   432  2220
 23 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  55:07   358  2597
 24 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  56:30   178  1371
 25 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  58:50     0   390
#
3593     H70B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 3425/3257  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  24:54  3487  4005
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  27:58  3132  3767
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  29:42  2932  3102
  4 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  30:21  2857  2483
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  31:04  2774  2497
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  31:37  2710  3476
  7 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  32:14  2639  2536
  8 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  32:22  2623  2705
  9 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  33:22  2507  2776
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  33:42  2469  2310
 11 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  34:47  2343  2170
 12 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:15  2058  2701
 13 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  37:16  2056  2255
 14 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  37:30  2029  1794
 15 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  39:38  1782  2745
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  40:50  1643  1583
 17 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  43:27  1340  1778
 18 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  44:49  1182  1521
 19 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  50:32   520   805
 20 Duda František                 KPY4600  52:51   252   816
 21 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  61:14     0  2333
 22 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  71:46     0   379
#
3593     H75B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 2217/2097  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  27:24  2169  2677
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  27:56  2132  2444
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  31:58  1848  1606
  4 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  35:08  1624  2390
  5 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  36:20  1540  1455
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  37:49  1435  1970
  7 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  43:43  1020  1443
  8 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  53:44   314  1128
#
    
Actions