Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.06.2017 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3595     D35B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5676/5597  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  45:45  5704  5736
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  48:23  5402  6939
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  49:06  5320  6202
  4 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  50:34  5151  4428
  5 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  52:47  4897  4158
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  53:47  4782  4828
  7 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  56:21  4488  3779
  8 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  60:40  3993  4526
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  67:41  3187  4103
 10 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  96:05     0  4676
#
3595     D35C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 3257/3211  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  57:16  3246  4468
  2 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  60:02  3099  2859
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  60:22  3081  4553
  4 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  68:14  2664  1377
  5 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  71:57  2467  3028
  6 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  94:03  1294   266
  7 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  98:15  1071   756
  8 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850 120:41     0   854
#
3595     D40B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 4276/4195  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  53:14  4163  3757
  2 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  54:13  4088  4550
  3 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  54:37  4058  4616
  4 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  54:57  4033  4951
  5 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  59:17  3703  2786
  6 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  61:27  3539  3023
  7 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  63:13  3405  3510
  8 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  78:18  2259   878
  9 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  84:12  1810  1535
#
3595     D45B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5171/5047  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  39:05  5365  6026
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  43:39  4837  6073
  3 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  45:39  4607  5179
  4 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  49:48  4128  4166
  5 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  51:49  3895  4137
  6 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  58:12  3158  3846
  7 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  64:30  2431  3588
  8 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  64:41  2410  4413
#
3595     D45C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 3446/3363  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ciencialová Bohumila           TRI6957  43:57  3393  1111
  2 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  45:38  3271  3669
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  46:34  3204  4662
  4 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  52:41  2760  3242
  5 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  53:20  2713  3748
  6 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  56:36  2476   604
  7 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  61:30  2121   450
  8 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  61:50  2097  1913
#
3595     D50B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 4771/4633  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:58  4785  5280
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  43:55  4586  4807
  3 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  47:29  4222  3986
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  48:01  4168  5126
  5 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  49:34  4010  4076
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  52:23  3723  4312
  7 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  54:36  3497  3890
  8 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  55:37  3393  4332
  9 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  57:14  3228  4001
 10 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  63:44  2565  3541
 11 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  67:11  2214  2966
 12 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  68:39  2064  1817
 13 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  70:38  1862   346
#
3595     H21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 8279/8279  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:15  8441  8214
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:44  8350  8395
  3 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  45:24  8038  7118
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:53  7947  8365
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:29  7834  7488
  6 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  47:57  7559  7382
  7 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  48:11  7515   844
  8 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  48:31  7453  8292
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  49:11  7328  7579
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  49:46  7218  7362
 11 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  50:17  7121  3796
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  51:23  6915  8132
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  51:37  6871  7056
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  51:49  6834  3860
 15 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  51:55  6815  5720
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  54:12  6386  5749
 17 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  56:14  6005  6714
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:45  5720  5046
 19 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  57:59  5676  4503
 20 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  58:59  5489  2031
 21 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  59:16  5435  7002
 22 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  61:09  5082  2513
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  65:22  4291  4878
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  69:00  3609  1899
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  75:52  2320  8069
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  76:50  2139  1178
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:51  1760  5030
#
3595     H21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 3045/3045  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  51:16  3243  3512
  2 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  54:25  3068  1882
  3 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  58:51  2821  2435
  4 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  59:54  2763  2777
  5 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  60:22  2737     0
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  62:07  2640  4621
  7 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  66:50  2378  1506
  8 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  68:28  2287   338
#
3595     H35B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 6505/6414  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:01  6531  7350
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  42:58  6245  7074
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  44:18  6049  6482
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  47:11  5626  5728
  5 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  51:41  4965  5893
  6 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  59:06  3876  4576
  7 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  59:54  3758  4413
  8 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  59:57  3751  1317
  9 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  61:40  3499  4390
 10 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  63:03  3296  3178
 11 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  64:06  3142  3491
 12 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  72:40  1884  3466
#
3595     H35C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 2036/2007  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  43:49  2150   969
  2 Cienciala Martin               TRI7401  49:38  1914   788
  3 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  51:50  1825   751
  4 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  54:17  1726  3807
  5 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  55:57  1658  1254
  6 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  57:16  1605   277
  7 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  62:49  1379   599
  8 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  63:46  1341   549
  9 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  63:56  1334     0
 10 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  65:27  1273  3211
 11 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  71:00  1047   698
 12 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  77:33   782   939
 13 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501 100:48     0   680
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 121:34     0   174
#
3595     H40B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5445/5342  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  36:23  5715  6664
  2 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  40:17  5207  6348
  3 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  43:46  4753  4842
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  44:20  4679  4133
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  45:08  4575  1663
  6 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  45:29  4530  2439
  7 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  49:10  4050  5091
  8 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  51:24  3759  3755
  9 Smékal David                   UOL7503  54:24  3368  4284
 10 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  56:22  3112  3265
 11 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  61:30  2444  2957
#
3595     H45B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5494/5362  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  38:40  5514  6132
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  39:12  5445  5843
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  44:23  4778  5128
  4 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  44:44  4733  4864
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  45:06  4685  5048
  6 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  45:25  4645  4998
  7 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  47:46  4342  5321
  8 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  50:08  4038  4193
  9 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  52:55  3679  3920
 10 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  54:19  3499  1094
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  54:26  3484  4070
 12 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  55:52  3299  3475
 13 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  56:29  3220  4422
 14 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  56:48  3179  3540
 15 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  74:10   944  3909
 16 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  77:46   480  1700
 17 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  82:55     0  1165
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  86:09     0  2188
 19 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200 118:36     0     0
 20 Rýc-Bednář René                MOV7001 121:38     0     0
#
3595     H45C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 3383/3302  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  39:37  3534  3145
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  45:42  3084  4087
  3 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800  45:53  3071  2119
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:55  2773  3228
  5 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  51:41  2642  3434
  6 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  57:31  2212  3025
  7 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  57:46  2193  2340
  8 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  62:50  1819  2091
  9 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  69:52  1299   813
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  74:26   962  1806
#
3595     H50B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5366/5210  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  39:52  5323  6162
  2 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  42:11  5039  4650
  3 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  43:08  4923  4899
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  43:42  4854  5449
  5 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  44:09  4799  5587
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  47:19  4412  3833
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  49:05  4196  4163
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  49:11  4184  3867
  9 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  49:46  4113  3423
 10 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  49:48  4109  1740
 11 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  50:49  3985  4013
 12 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  53:54  3608  4736
#
3595     H55C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 2940/2840  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  39:22  2998  3713
  2 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  43:44  2715  3182
  3 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  45:12  2619  2893
  4 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  48:56  2377   761
  5 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  49:59  2309  2385
  6 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  54:09  2038  2527
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  54:48  1996  2196
  8 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  72:23   854  1591
#
3595     H60B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 4314/4146  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  38:50  4109  4972
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  39:23  4053  4235
  3 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  39:55  3998  4084
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  41:44  3811  3812
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  43:12  3660  4028
  6 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  45:44  3399  3840
  7 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  51:08  2842  4255
  8 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  52:53  2662  2356
  9 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  57:09  2223  1381
 10 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  67:22  1170  2621
 11 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  92:35     0   424
#
3595     H65B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 3295/3150  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  38:18  3231  3545
  2 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  39:35  3133  3847
  3 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  42:59  2873  3028
  4 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  43:07  2863  2565
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  44:27  2761  3029
  6 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  44:33  2753  3027
  7 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  46:07  2633  2565
  8 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  46:26  2609     0
  9 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:41  2437  2768
 10 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  49:03  2409  2260
 11 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  54:55  1961  2318
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  65:10  1177  2197
 13 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  66:27  1079   683
#
3595     H70B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 1555/1479  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  47:19  1539  2723
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  48:04  1517  2519
  3 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  56:24  1279   650
  4 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  58:09  1229  1883
  5 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 162:10     0     0
#