Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.09.2017 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3601     D21B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 7427/7427  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  30:34  8046  5097
  2 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  34:34  7156  9369
  3 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  34:55  7078  4490
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:43  6677  9065
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  37:49  6432  5630
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  39:06  6146  5599
  7 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  39:53  5972  6742
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  40:02  5938  5608
  9 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  40:34  5819  6332
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  42:17  5437  2615
 11 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  42:21  5422  1829
 12 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  44:12  5010  5450
 13 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  44:56  4847  5442
 14 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  46:01  4606  4072
 15 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:12  4565  3765
 16 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  48:04  4149  4000
 17 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  49:08  3912  5251
 18 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  50:13  3670  4132
 19 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  51:48  3318  3041
 20 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:21  3195  2979
 21 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  57:16  2100  4004
 22 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  66:12   111  3788
#
3601     D21C                  10.09.2017 RVP = 3802/3802  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  35:03  4385  4492
  2 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  43:05  3647  4300
  3 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  46:06  3370  4390
  4 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  48:16  3171  4216
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  48:33  3145  1615
  6 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 126:53     0   745
#
3601     D35B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6473/6382  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  32:05  6354  6489
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  32:48  6217  6248
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  33:04  6166  7449
  4 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  33:33  6073  2582
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  33:37  6061  5639
  6 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  35:57  5614  4453
  7 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  36:48  5452  6544
  8 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  39:04  5018  5272
  9 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  40:00  4839  2074
 10 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  40:05  4823  5056
 11 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  41:14  4603  4459
 12 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  41:24  4572  4245
 13 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  43:24  4189  4661
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  45:09  3854  2703
 15 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  45:58  3698   395
 16 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  46:17  3637  4020
 17 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  49:32  3016  3977
 18 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  50:45  2783  3931
 19 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  53:10  2321  2674
 20 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  53:17  2298  4104
 21 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  54:37  2043  1827
 22 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  55:45  1826  2985
 23 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  63:45   296  1052
 24 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  77:19     0  2459
#
3601     D40B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6243/6124  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  32:41  6168  6213
  2 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  33:06  6093  6416
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  35:14  5714  6573
  4 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  35:35  5651  4023
  5 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  36:38  5464  5785
  6 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  37:54  5239  5661
  7 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  37:58  5227  5733
  8 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  40:18  4812  5952
  9 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  41:23  4619  4018
 10 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  41:30  4598  4956
 11 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  42:56  4343  4647
 12 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  42:58  4337  1895
 13 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  43:00  4331  4867
 14 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  43:51  4180  2282
 15 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  45:10  3945  4513
 16 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  47:23  3551  5153
 17 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  48:01  3438  3699
 18 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  48:06  3423  6064
 19 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:13  3224  5058
 20 Svobodová Martina              KTA7151  51:36  2800  3040
 21 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  51:36  2800  3700
 22 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  53:29  2465  4297
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  55:13  2156  2741
 24 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  55:41  2073  3449
 25 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  59:29  1397  2522
 26 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  60:59  1130  3060
 27 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  64:37   483  3621
 28 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  65:47   275  2951
 29 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  66:26   160  4113
 30 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  75:08     0  2173
 31 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  83:41     0  3210
#
3601     D45B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5630/5495  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  35:26  5388  5148
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  35:29  5381  6151
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  35:40  5353  5356
  4 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  36:26  5237  5297
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  36:31  5224  5970
  6 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  37:29  5078  5192
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:39  5053  5380
  8 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  37:54  5015  5083
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  39:35  4760  4529
 10 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  41:47  4427  5051
 11 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  43:22  4187  3987
 12 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  43:35  4154  4480
 13 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  43:45  4129  3024
 14 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  44:03  4084  4737
 15 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  44:10  4066  4411
 16 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  45:44  3829  4116
 17 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  48:07  3468  2328
 18 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  48:31  3408  1372
 19 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  50:47  3065  3113
 20 Kaplanová Iva                  LPU6859  51:19  2984   514
 21 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  52:13  2848  2921
 22 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  53:01  2727  4571
 23 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  53:31  2651  3883
 24 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  55:05  2414  2051
 25 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  55:32  2346  3418
 26 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  58:33  1889  3327
 27 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  58:34  1887  3658
 28 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  63:25  1152  2210
 29 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  63:51  1087  1235
 30 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  68:03   451  1702
 31 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  68:38   363  1652
 32 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  75:29     0  1010
 33 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  85:49     0  1288
#
3601     D50B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 4967/4823  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  29:35  4791  4407
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  30:16  4683  5180
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  30:19  4676  5320
  4 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  32:43  4299  4683
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  33:01  4252  4920
  6 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  33:09  4231  4381
  7 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  33:13  4220  4581
  8 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  33:52  4118  4520
  9 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  33:55  4110  4637
 10 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  34:55  3953  3281
 11 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  35:08  3919  4289
 12 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  35:30  3862  4021
 13 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  35:54  3799  4278
 14 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  36:04  3773  3267
 15 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  36:08  3762  4199
 16 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  36:08  3762  3664
 17 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  36:51  3650  4122
 18 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  37:42  3516  3655
 19 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  38:29  3393  3715
 20 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  39:58  3161  2813
 21 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  40:06  3140  4088
 22 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  41:57  2849  3947
 23 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  42:18  2794  3603
 24 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  44:44  2412  2540
 25 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  45:22  2313  3205
 26 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  45:45  2253  4732
 27 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  46:31  2132  3579
 28 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  46:38  2114  2765
 29 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  48:09  1876  3348
 30 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  55:08   779  2926
 31 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  68:03     0   978
#
3601     D55B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 4780/4617  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  29:09  4800  4774
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  31:24  4473  5163
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  32:45  4277  5175
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  34:32  4018  4554
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  36:39  3710  3654
  6 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  37:16  3621  4235
  7 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  40:59  3081  3151
  8 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  44:50  2522  2572
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  45:45  2389  2962
 10 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  50:31  1696  3426
 11 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  52:08  1462  3975
 12 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  55:33   965  2831
 13 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  58:08   590  3168
 14 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  60:17   278  2665
 15 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  66:09     0  1384
 16 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  72:14     0  1761
#
3601     D60B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 4386/4215  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  25:56  4387  4767
  2 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  26:10  4352  5492
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  31:03  3626  3225
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  31:59  3487  3750
  5 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  32:14  3450  3724
  6 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  32:26  3420  3055
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:01  3185  3935
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  35:07  3021  3662
  9 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  36:18  2845  1949
 10 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  36:29  2818  3410
 11 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  36:47  2773  3990
 12 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  36:49  2768  1811
 13 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  37:02  2736  3218
 14 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  37:14  2706  3576
 15 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  37:48  2622  2727
 16 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  37:49  2619  3573
 17 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  41:51  2020  1120
 18 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:50  1873  3408
 19 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  44:50  1576  3117
 20 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  45:30  1477  2165
 21 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  48:57   964  2693
 22 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  51:27   592  2533
#
3601     D65B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 2694/2575  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  28:42  2625  2883
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  29:34  2552  3265
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  31:41  2375  2406
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  33:40  2208  2600
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  37:56  1850  2253
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  39:30  1718  2319
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  45:38  1203  1603
  8 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  54:31   457  1601
#
3601     D70B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 1237/1176  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  30:56  1204   738
  2 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  32:59  1131  1782
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  33:29  1113  1881
  4 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  37:23   975   235
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  37:25   974  1120
  6 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  37:30   971   398
  7 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  48:07   595   666
#
3601     H21B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 8076/8076  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  31:47  8493  9375
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  34:07  7931  7525
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  34:39  7802  8141
  4 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  36:14  7421  4680
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  37:12  7188  3260
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:41  7072  7192
  7 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  38:30  6875  5118
  8 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  38:33  6863  3176
  9 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  38:38  6843  7686
 10 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  40:03  6501  7015
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  40:12  6465  6287
 12 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  40:16  6449  6437
 13 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  40:46  6329  7653
 14 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  41:07  6244  5243
 15 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  41:19  6196  6520
 16 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  41:26  6168  6404
 17 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  41:43  6100  6173
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:49  6076  5398
 19 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:09  5995  3561
 20 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  42:23  5939  5470
 21 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  43:10  5750  6029
 22 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  43:13  5738  4941
 23 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  43:52  5582  6502
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:18  5477  7466
 25 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:54  5092  3774
 26 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  46:30  4947  6311
 27 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:45  4887  6435
 28 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  46:51  4863  5527
 29 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  47:03  4815  4743
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  47:10  4786  5045
 31 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  47:54  4610  4602
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  48:23  4493  6301
 33 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  51:19  3787  1914
 34 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  52:32  3493  4736
 35 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  53:39  3224  4846
 36 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  54:17  3072  4738
 37 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  55:22  2811  4709
 38 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  56:10  2618  4661
 39 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  57:03  2405  4676
 40 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  57:58  2184  4054
 41 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  58:06  2152   134
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  58:58  1943  5950
 43 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  59:24  1839  5150
 44 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  60:00  1694  2810
 45 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  63:58   738  3728
#
3601     H21C                  10.09.2017 RVP = 3946/3946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  32:08  4577  4498
  2 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  40:03  3760  3568
  3 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  42:36  3497  4765
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  43:07  3443  3252
  5 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  44:26  3308  3282
  6 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  46:08  3132  2919
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  47:52  2953  3389
  8 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  48:34  2881  3125
  9 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  56:19  2082  3511
 10 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  57:06  2001     0
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  61:56  1502  2647
#
3601     H35B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6450/6360  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  30:47  6416  6733
  2 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  32:14  6132  1147
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  32:19  6116  6881
  4 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  34:41  5652  6344
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  34:50  5623  5998
  6 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  36:35  5280  5842
  7 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:21  5130   579
  8 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  37:54  5022  5253
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  38:03  4992  5579
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  39:44  4663  5473
 11 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  40:58  4421  5338
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  45:35  3516  6294
 13 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  47:29  3144  4050
 14 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  47:36  3121  2955
 15 Černý Miroslav                 LPM7504  58:56   901  3509
 16 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  62:57   114  3800
 17 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  67:23     0   404
 18 Žalud Zdeněk                   VTA7702  97:50     0   420
#
3601     H40B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6655/6529  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  33:46  6425  4649
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  33:48  6419  7236
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  34:20  6319  6832
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  35:20  6130  6595
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  36:01  6002  5351
  6 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  36:18  5949  5154
  7 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  36:53  5839  6634
  8 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  38:51  5469  5981
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  40:42  5121  4707
 10 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  41:19  5005  4011
 11 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  41:24  4990  3936
 12 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  43:32  4588  4607
 13 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  43:37  4573  5318
 14 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  44:03  4491  5061
 15 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  44:46  4356  5482
 16 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  45:23  4240  5199
 17 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  46:06  4106  4024
 18 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  46:49  3971  4332
 19 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  49:42  3429  3877
 20 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  50:14  3328  3259
 21 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  51:07  3162  3767
 22 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  52:36  2883   215
 23 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  52:38  2877  3635
 24 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  57:01  2053  3053
 25 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  61:38  1184  2317
 26 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  63:47   780  4779
 27 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  67:08   150  3132
 28 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  80:14     0  3592
 29 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  88:16     0  1461
 30 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  90:00     0   621
 31 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  98:08     0  1576
#
3601     H45B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5839/5699  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  28:18  5787  4210
  2 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  29:34  5547  5469
  3 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  30:25  5386  5415
  4 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  30:27  5380  6238
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  31:11  5241  5714
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  31:57  5095  5016
  7 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  32:17  5032  5456
  8 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  32:32  4985  5032
  9 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  32:42  4953  5877
 10 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  32:58  4903  5897
 11 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  33:29  4805  3712
 12 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  34:35  4596  5168
 13 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  35:27  4432  5311
 14 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  36:07  4305  4454
 15 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  36:23  4255  4582
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  37:01  4135  4604
 17 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  38:06  3930  1659
 18 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  38:17  3895  4717
 19 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  38:35  3838  4955
 20 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  38:36  3835  4082
 21 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  39:57  3579  4673
 22 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  40:20  3506  4320
 23 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  41:14  3336  3099
 24 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  41:18  3323  1997
 25 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  41:34  3272  5420
 26 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  41:43  3244  4082
 27 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  41:50  3222  3738
 28 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  42:29  3099  4238
 29 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  43:57  2821  3206
 30 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  46:37  2315  4791
 31 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  48:15  2006  4160
 32 Javůrek Jaromír                VSP7110  51:17  1431   198
 33 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  52:13  1254  3244
 34 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  52:38  1175  2049
 35 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  53:41   976  3010
 36 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  54:40   789  4951
 37 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  56:03   527  2917
 38 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  60:23     0  2758
 39 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  88:56     0  2869
#
3601     H50B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6249/6068  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  31:25  6038  6107
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  31:57  5939  6093
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  32:34  5824  5322
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  33:22  5676  5896
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  33:45  5604  5177
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  33:46  5601  5888
  7 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  34:20  5496  6681
  8 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  34:39  5437  6471
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  35:35  5264  5573
 10 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  37:02  4995  4000
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  37:48  4852  4485
 12 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  38:23  4744  4936
 13 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  39:09  4602  2441
 14 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  39:38  4512  2899
 15 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  39:47  4484  4876
 16 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  40:23  4373  4261
 17 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  40:39  4323  4033
 18 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  40:40  4320  3433
 19 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  41:36  4147  4727
 20 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  43:08  3862  4407
 21 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  44:27  3617  4232
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  45:35  3407  3673
 23 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  46:24  3255  5047
 24 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  47:38  3026  4257
 25 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  51:14  2358  2897
 26 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  59:28   829  3295
 27 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  69:32     0   153
 28 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  86:04     0   813
#
3601     H55B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5257/5078  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  29:21  5003  5589
  2 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  29:34  4967  5315
  3 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  29:47  4930  4664
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  31:46  4597  4897
  5 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  32:23  4493  5143
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  32:55  4404  4530
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  33:52  4244  4916
  8 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:27  4146  5325
  9 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  35:16  4009  3042
 10 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:30  3802  4455
 11 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  37:08  3695  3450
 12 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  37:34  3623  3725
 13 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  39:33  3289  4073
 14 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  39:40  3270  3723
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  40:17  3166  4220
 16 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  40:17  3166  4263
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  40:37  3110  2885
 18 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  40:41  3099  4179
 19 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  40:56  3057  4018
 20 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  41:25  2976  4184
 21 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  41:54  2895  3896
 22 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  45:51  2231  2795
 23 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  45:51  2231  3165
 24 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  47:39  1929  3506
 25 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  51:17  1318   693
 26 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  55:43   573  2627
 27 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  57:22   296  3122
 28 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  58:54    39  2815
 29 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  62:43     0  2677
 30 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  64:09     0  2888
 31 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  65:39     0  1754
 32 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  67:35     0   230
 33 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900  69:29     0  2043
 34 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  72:24     0  3542
 35 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  73:13     0  3043
#
3601     H60B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 4834/4645  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  27:47  4852  5548
  2 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  30:19  4466  5136
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  31:23  4304  4542
  4 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  32:53  4075  3270
  5 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  33:27  3989  4236
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  34:28  3834  4317
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:35  3816  4043
  8 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  35:44  3641  4628
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  36:17  3557  3975
 10 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  37:20  3397  3342
 11 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  40:02  2986  3167
 12 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  40:27  2922  3095
 13 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  40:39  2892   690
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  40:59  2841  3489
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:58  2691  3404
 16 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  44:06  2366  1334
 17 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  44:43  2272  3168
 18 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  45:34  2143  4005
 19 Wald František                 FSP5300  49:58  1472  2878
 20 Junek Petr                     STH5501  53:59   860  2026
#
3601     H65B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 4101/3921  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  23:22  3890  4316
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  23:42  3836  4362
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  24:05  3774  4078
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  26:10  3437  3821
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  27:49  3171  3932
  6 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  29:55  2831  3294
  7 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  32:58  2338  3287
  8 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  33:29  2255  2456
  9 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  34:33  2082  2744
 10 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  34:37  2071  2187
 11 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  36:42  1735  2623
 12 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  37:05  1673  3532
 13 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  38:25  1457  2693
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  39:22  1304  2881
 15 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  42:29   800  1271
 16 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  42:43   762  2203
 17 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  46:13   196  1950
 18 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  50:40     0   290
 19 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  51:06     0  1748
 20 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  60:20     0  2427
#
3601     H70B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 3326/3163  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  23:59  3463  3924
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  28:02  3004  3446
  3 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  29:44  2811  1500
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  31:09  2650  2745
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  32:14  2527  2566
  6 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  32:56  2447  2710
  7 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  33:18  2406  2659
  8 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  33:57  2332  2526
  9 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  34:46  2239  3532
 10 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:07  2086  2683
 11 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  36:23  2056  2444
 12 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  37:17  1954  2302
 13 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:14  1846  2984
 14 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  40:52  1547  2695
 15 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  42:39  1345  1933
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  44:25  1144  1826
 17 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  48:14   711  1357
 18 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  48:54   635  1390
 19 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  58:58     0  1729
 20 Šplíchal Jiří                  OKP4500  67:38     0     0
 21 Šafařík Bedřich                CST4601  31:23  2623  2644
#
3601     H75B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 2265/2143  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  28:42  2231  2429
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  30:53  2082  2258
  3 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  32:31  1971  2351
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  36:01  1732  2324
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  36:49  1677  1966
  6 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  38:59  1529  1632
  7 Pich Josef                     CST4002  42:41  1277   193
  8 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  43:02  1253  1650
  9 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  45:19  1097  1528
 10 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  60:47    42   523
#
3601     D21A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 9519/9519  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  31:23  9594  9419
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  31:26  9579  9610
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  32:06  9378  9674
  4 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  32:41  9203  9648
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  33:08  9067  9246
  6 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  33:31  8952  8883
  7 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  34:02  8796  8909
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  34:35  8631  9057
  9 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  34:36  8626  9098
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  34:36  8626  8416
 11 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  34:52  8546  8703
 12 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  35:21  8400  8912
 13 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:37  8320  8895
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:05  7879  8135
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:09  7858  8569
 16 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  37:28  7763  7467
 17 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:34  7733  7968
 18 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  37:45  7678  6801
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  38:39  7407  8524
 20 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  38:52  7342  5195
 21 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:40  7101  8536
 22 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  40:15  6926  6220
 23 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  40:42  6790  7057
 24 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  40:54  6730  7196
 25 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  43:08  6058  1817
 26 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  43:40  5897  6020
 27 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  43:49  5852  6422
 28 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  44:21  5692  4760
 29 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  44:22  5687  7423
 30 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:58  5506  7226
 31 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  45:27  5361  6975
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  45:29  5351  6196
 33 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  45:59  5200  6899
 34 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:33  5030  6492
 35 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  47:26  4764  8039
 36 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  48:52  4333  6430
 37 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:55  4318  6888
 38 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:34  4122  4272
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:58  4002  4301
 40 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  50:55  3716  6823
 41 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  51:53  3425  5331
 42 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  52:50  3139  5704
 43 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  52:50  3139  3956
 44 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  58:51  1329  2285
 45 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  59:59   988  6297
 46 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  61:18   591  5856
 47 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  67:25     0  5062
 48 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  73:17     0  4834
 49 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  73:31     0  4973
#
3601     H21A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 9202/9202  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  33:27  9700  9531
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:14  8976  9235
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  36:27  8920  8969
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:51  8816  9045
  5 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  37:02  8768  8391
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:37  8616  8913
  7 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  38:25  8408  8093
  8 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  38:48  8308  8520
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:02  8247  8951
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  39:16  8187  8427
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:22  8161  9013
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  39:41  8078  8404
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:42  8074  7961
 14 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:45  8061  9187
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  40:11  7948  7808
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:21  7905  7957
 17 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  40:29  7870  5607
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  40:56  7753  8024
 19 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:13  7679  7238
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  42:05  7454  7926
 21 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:07  7445  8377
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:18  7398  8106
 23 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  42:42  7293  6922
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  42:56  7233  8148
 25 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:00  7215  8543
 26 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  43:07  7185  5940
 27 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  43:09  7176  8387
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:15  7150  7742
 29 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  43:22  7120  8770
 30 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  43:25  7107  7300
 31 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:49  7003  7840
 32 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  43:49  7003  8125
 33 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  43:53  6986  3590
 34 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:02  6947  7680
 35 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  44:27  6838  7217
 36 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  44:34  6808  7543
 37 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:09  6656  7707
 38 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  45:12  6643  6468
 39 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:19  6613  7655
 40 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  45:31  6561  7483
 41 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  45:52  6470  7768
 42 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  47:01  6170  7578
 43 Pašek František                KAM7600  47:10  6131  7008
 44 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:13  6118  6887
 45 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  47:16  6105  8214
 46 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  47:21  6084  7755
 47 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:23  6075  7770
 48 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  47:29  6049  8866
 49 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  47:36  6019  7811
 50 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  47:54  5940  7632
 51 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:06  5888  7508
 52 Bogar František                BOR8904  48:46  5715     0
 53 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  50:12  5342  7208
 54 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:32  5255  8059
 55 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  50:37  5234  7676
 56 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:09  5095  7071
 57 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  51:20  5047  6344
 58 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  51:56  4891  7306
 59 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  52:07  4843  8053
 60 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  52:37  4713  7138
 61 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  53:15  4548  7441
 62 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  53:18  4535  6240
 63 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  53:19  4531  6891
 64 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  53:38  4449  6262
 65 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  53:54  4379  7215
 66 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:08  4319  3204
 67 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  54:47  4150  6844
 68 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  55:49  3881  7124
 69 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  62:05  2250  7434
 70 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  66:27  1114  6327
 71 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  72:32     0  4548
#