Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.04.2017 - Velikonoce ve skalách 2017 - E3

3717     D21E                  16.04.2017 RVP = 7458/7458  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  70:55  7958  9749
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  75:38  7495  1698
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  81:30  6920  8361
  4 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  88:41  6215  5988
  5 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  90:51  6002  5835
  6 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  91:11  5969  7359
  7 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153 101:03  5001   696
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 106:45  4442  4882
#
3717     D21A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 6676/6676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  65:40  7296  6568
  2 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  74:32  6479  6274
  3 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  77:01  6250  7072
  4 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  77:04  6245  6491
  5 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  81:04  5876  5625
  6 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  82:25  5752  3013
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  82:28  5747  6509
  8 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  82:41  5727  4579
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  87:12  5311  6683
 10 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  87:43  5263  5962
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  88:44  5169  6271
 12 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  92:50  4791  6551
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  98:58  4226  5044
 14 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450 111:06  3107   241
 15 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 116:54  2572  3719
#
3717     D21B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 4483/4483  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  63:26  4654  1985
  2 Fólová Martina                 SMR8850  65:47  4494  1106
  3 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  68:38  4300  1280
  4 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  68:44  4293  1965
  5 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  70:14  4191   567
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  70:24  4180  2040
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  70:57  4143  4505
  8 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  71:54  4078  4022
  9 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  73:21  3979  4222
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  73:31  3968  4934
 11 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  83:49  3268  4735
 12 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  84:34  3217  2985
 13 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553 101:42  2052  2378
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553 134:22     0     0
#
3717     D35A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 6493/6402  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  56:27  6413  6799
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  56:41  6387  5848
  3 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  60:21  5990  6560
  4 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  61:18  5887  5766
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  63:28  5652  7492
  6 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  63:49  5614     0
  7 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  67:45  5188  3614
  8 Podlipná Veronika              NPA8152  69:19  5018  4876
  9 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  70:27  4896  5214
 10 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  85:04  3312  2158
#
3717     D40A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 6239/6120  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  50:35  6772  6864
  2 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  61:56  5604  2391
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  62:07  5585  6538
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  62:30  5546  6046
  5 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  67:28  5035  4590
  6 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  67:52  4994  5815
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  68:27  4934  5400
  8 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  68:36  4918  4886
  9 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  69:52  4788  4414
 10 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  70:29  4724  5936
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  80:30  3694  4580
 12 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  80:32  3690  2267
 13 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  81:29  3593  4765
 14 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  84:29  3284  3851
 15 Jirkovská Pavlína              SLA7250  88:46  2843  1560
 16 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  92:58  2411  3836
 17 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  93:53  2317  2844
 18 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351 108:50   778  1772
#
3717     D40B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 4235/4155  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  41:03  4474  4265
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  45:03  4118  5078
  3 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  50:53  3598  2449
  4 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  51:12  3570  1157
  5 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  52:02  3496  4302
  6 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  52:12  3481  1750
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  52:17  3474  3596
  8 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  54:41  3260  3608
  9 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  57:20  3024  3554
 10 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  59:21  2845  3922
 11 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  60:02  2784   217
 12 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  62:15  2586  3059
 13 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  71:50  1733     0
 14 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  74:30  1495  1288
 15 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  81:48   845  2991
 16 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  84:17   624   933
#
3717     D45A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 5730/5592  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  53:04  5502  6160
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  53:15  5483  5997
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  53:48  5427  5246
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:24  5366  6156
  5 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  57:16  5072  5094
  6 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  58:32  4942  5035
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  63:30  4432  4683
  8 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  64:00  4381   433
  9 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  71:09  3648  3988
 10 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  71:45  3587  3838
 11 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  72:56  3465  2775
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  73:03  3453  3461
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  74:34  3298  3565
 14 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 125:59     0  2129
#
3717     D45B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 4486/4378  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  42:26  4568  5012
  2 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  45:05  4318  3919
  3 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  48:52  3961  4856
  4 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  51:00  3760   968
  5 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  51:03  3756  1966
  6 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  51:19  3731  2987
  7 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  52:11  3649  3087
  8 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  53:08  3559  1011
  9 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  53:48  3496  4300
 10 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  55:12  3364  3880
 11 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  55:49  3306  4347
 12 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  58:37  3042  2916
 13 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  63:03  2625   447
 14 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  65:46  2369  2091
 15 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  66:45  2276   618
 16 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  67:27  2210  2125
#
3717     D50                   16.04.2017 RVP = 4893/4751  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  38:54  4925  5224
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  39:44  4831  5327
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  45:28  4187  5064
  4 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  48:31  3844  4158
  5 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  48:40  3827  4695
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  50:48  3588  3802
  7 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  53:05  3331  4108
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  55:09  3099  3583
  9 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  55:45  3031  3973
 10 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  64:16  2074  3808
 11 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  65:05  1983  2332
 12 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  71:49  1226  2951
#
3717     D55                   16.04.2017 RVP = 3663/3538  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  48:26  3512  3291
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  49:24  3444  3967
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  49:42  3423  3885
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  51:14  3315  4353
  5 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  52:30  3226  2820
  6 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  64:25  2387  2681
  7 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  74:12  1698  2329
#
3717     D60                   16.04.2017 RVP = 3979/3824  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  38:37  3908  5174
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  40:28  3736  3954
  3 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  42:15  3571  3765
  4 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  42:17  3568  3349
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  43:09  3488  3487
  6 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  46:26  3185  3020
  7 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  46:51  3146  3066
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  55:57  2304  3519
  9 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  59:44  1954  3007
 10 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  60:19  1900  1973
 11 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  65:31  1419  1929
 12 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  69:00  1097  1737
 13 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  90:50     0  2795
 14 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 104:32     0   273
#
3717     D65                   16.04.2017 RVP = 2533/2422  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  40:44  2515  3590
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  41:49  2456  2746
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  47:46  2131  2223
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  51:15  1941  2129
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  60:43  1425   724
  6 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  64:23  1225  1685
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  66:27  1113  1977
#
3717     D70                   16.04.2017 RVP = 1002/953   IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  55:50  1017  1190
  2 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  63:04   908   572
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  65:52   866   759
  4 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  66:03   863   436
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  66:31   856   682
  6 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  72:08   771  1810
#
3717     H21E                  16.04.2017 RVP = 7946/7946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:00  8415  8942
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  74:53  8326  8221
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  87:05  7093     0
  4 Grätsch Markus                 TUR9603  87:11  7083     0
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  88:03  6996  7649
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  88:28  6954  2442
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  88:32  6947  7094
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  93:46  6418  6154
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 100:54  5698  7826
 10 Důrek Milan                    SHK9100 103:40  5418     0
#
3717     H21A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 7157/7157  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  82:55  7394  3676
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  82:56  7393  6784
  3 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  91:28  6681  1211
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  92:51  6565  7648
  5 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  94:40  6414  6372
  6 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  97:13  6201  2716
  7 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  97:16  6197  6563
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  98:57  6056  6590
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  99:49  5984  7663
 10 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 100:08  5958  6647
 11 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 104:52  5563  5444
 12 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 109:00  5218  7045
 13 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 121:55  4140  4756
 14 Drą gowski                DOB8200 121:57  4137  5157
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405 131:28  3343  5155
#
3717     H21B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 4820/4820  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  71:33  4969  3149
  2 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  74:30  4776  5073
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  75:29  4712  5523
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  75:34  4706  4069
  5 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  77:52  4556  1379
  6 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  86:18  4006  3369
  7 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  88:21  3872  4498
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  93:30  3536  4315
  9 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  93:38  3527  4692
 10 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  98:08  3233  3170
 11 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  98:15  3226  3353
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  99:18  3157  1693
 13 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 101:32  3011  3751
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 101:44  2998  3368
 15 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602 103:30  2883  1988
 16 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 109:43  2477  2788
 17 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 110:36  2419  2176
 18 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 111:17  2375  2808
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 114:30  2165  2894
 20 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 115:15  2116  1091
 21 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700 116:23  2042  2940
#
3717     H35A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 5899/5816  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  70:17  6163  6142
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  73:22  5934  6676
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  86:16  4976  5035
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  88:36  4803  5398
  5 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  90:33  4658  1464
  6 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  91:28  4590   554
  7 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  92:49  4489  4658
  8 Všetečka Michal                SJC7503  95:01  4326   505
  9 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  95:19  4304  6245
 10 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  96:59  4180  4668
 11 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 102:31  3769  4644
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 104:36  3614  4379
 13 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500 105:24  3555  4124
 14 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 106:38  3463  4209
 15 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 115:05  2836  4468
 16 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 116:30  2730   277
 17 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 118:02  2616  4177
 18 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 121:35  2353  2628
 19 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 130:54  1661  4242
#
3717     H40A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 5556/5450  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  72:49  5442  7069
  2 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  74:30  5322     0
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  75:45  5232  6209
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  78:50  5011  5680
  5 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  80:18  4906  3141
  6 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  80:40  4879  3307
  7 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  85:06  4561  5363
  8 Milota Jan                     KAM7200 102:26  3318  3461
  9 Kůstka Marek                   VIC6403 111:53  2640  2881
#
3717     H40B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 2199/2157  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  48:51  2198  1883
  2 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  51:21  2095  1491
  3 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  52:43  2038   522
  4 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  54:16  1974  1911
  5 Holík Jaromír                  NEJ7500  68:38  1379   489
  6 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  71:14  1271  2909
  7 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  71:33  1258  1537
  8 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  79:48   916  2759
  9 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  81:11   859  1301
 10 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  89:01   534   985
 11 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 104:00     0  1275
 12 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 117:43     0    84
#
3717     H45A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 5803/5664  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  56:25  6276  5900
  2 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  69:06  5196  1375
  3 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  69:38  5150  5518
  4 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  71:24  5000  5692
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  75:52  4619  5299
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  77:50  4452  5890
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  78:43  4376  4964
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  79:27  4314  4923
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  81:47  4115  4451
 10 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  82:31  4053  5016
 11 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  84:58  3844  4377
 12 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  87:27  3632  4269
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  88:23  3553  6016
 14 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  88:38  3532  3798
 15 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  96:21  2874  3775
 16 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  99:03  2644  3671
 17 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 107:31  1923  2681
 18 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 108:51  1810  2625
#
3717     H45B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 4455/4348  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  41:49  4434  5028
  2 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  43:03  4314  4599
  3 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  46:10  4010  3284
  4 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  47:12  3909  4589
  5 Levý Tomáš                     ZAM6801  48:17  3804  3633
  6 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  49:20  3701   451
  7 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  51:06  3529  2832
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  51:35  3482  3698
  9 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  52:38  3380  4010
 10 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  55:36  3091  4049
 11 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  57:19  2924  1172
 12 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  61:48  2487  1184
 13 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  64:16  2247  2719
 14 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:06   899   748
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  78:56   818  2495
 16 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  97:54     0   311
#
3717     H50A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 5216/5065  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  50:15  5327  6178
  2 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  55:22  4860  5165
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  57:24  4675  5785
  4 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  58:11  4603  4504
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  61:22  4313  4356
  6 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  61:38  4289  4448
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  64:22  4039  4046
  8 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  70:43  3460  4431
  9 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  71:28  3392  3389
 10 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  99:51   804  1939
#
3717     H50B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 4337/4211  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  41:47  4297  4418
  2 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  42:31  4228  4062
  3 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  46:43  3832  4800
  4 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  48:03  3706  4549
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  53:28  3195  3271
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  55:10  3034  3859
  7 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  57:56  2773  1068
  8 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  58:55  2681  2467
  9 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  60:38  2519  3587
 10 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  83:02   405   616
 11 Pohořalý Dobroslav             ROU6401  97:49     0    69
#
3717     H55                   16.04.2017 RVP = 5053/4881  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  51:00  4806  5303
  2 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  51:07  4795  4677
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  51:54  4722  4789
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  52:55  4627  5454
  5 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  53:58  4530  4632
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  54:34  4474  4900
  7 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  56:21  4308  4819
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  59:59  3970  4132
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  60:52  3888  3805
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  61:18  3847  4537
 11 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  63:55  3604  3275
 12 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  65:45  3433  3733
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  67:26  3277  3452
 14 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  69:53  3049  3596
 15 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  71:20  2914  4396
 16 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  78:19  2265  2261
#
3717     H60                   16.04.2017 RVP = 4413/4241  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  42:05  4380  5510
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  45:10  4093  4130
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  46:31  3968  3979
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  47:25  3884  4481
  5 Sýkora Jiří                    OOP5400  52:12  3439   616
  6 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  53:11  3347  3931
  7 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  53:28  3321  3752
  8 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  56:56  2998  3811
  9 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  57:52  2912  3521
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  58:30  2853  2846
 11 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  58:59  2808  3968
 12 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  61:13  2600  2636
 13 Junek Petr                     STH5501  65:13  2228  2396
 14 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  69:40  1814  2905
 15 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  73:24  1466  1247
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  76:24  1187  1839
 17 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  82:41   603  2038
#
3717     H65                   16.04.2017 RVP = 4262/4074  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  40:35  4148  4237
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  41:14  4087  4552
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  45:13  3712  3848
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  45:58  3642  3945
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  46:35  3584  3799
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  47:50  3466  3858
  7 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  47:51  3464  4719
  8 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  52:36  3017  3839
  9 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  55:02  2788   684
 10 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  55:48  2716  3354
 11 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  57:01  2602  3133
 12 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  62:01  2131  3061
 13 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  66:48  1681  2763
 14 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  68:31  1519  3029
 15 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  71:59  1193  3093
 16 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  74:12   985  2290
#
3717     H70                   16.04.2017 RVP = 3208/3051  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  34:52  3187  4016
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:02  3094  3455
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  41:25  2665  3110
  4 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  42:15  2599  2679
  5 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  43:04  2534  2781
  6 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  45:17  2357  2633
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  56:37  1454  1848
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  57:15  1403  1828
  9 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  57:55  1350  1844
 10 Dvořák Jaromír                 PGP4601  65:55   713  1179
 11 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  66:38   656  1532
#
3717     H75                   16.04.2017 RVP = 1715/1622  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  49:13  1702  2424
  2 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  51:23  1637  1960
  3 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  58:45  1417  1593
  4 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  59:42  1389  1161
  5 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  59:49  1385  1438
#