Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.07.2017 - Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E5

3723     D21A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 8008/8008  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  54:33  8254  9069
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  55:44  8086  5072
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:35  7680  8153
  4 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  60:52  7355  3628
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  62:09  7173  9288
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  64:41  6812     0
  7 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  65:57  6632  1591
  8 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  66:20  6578  1882
  9 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  68:12  6312  7178
 10 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  73:00  5629  6030
 11 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  74:08  5468  5377
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  74:10  5463  6278
 13 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  76:06  5188  3549
 14 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  77:57  4925  6012
 15 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  83:35  4123  6354
 16 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  83:59  4066  4706
#
3723     D21B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 6441/6441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  50:55  6791  6931
  2 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  54:55  6313  5730
  3 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  55:45  6213  5604
  4 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  57:44  5976  2248
  5 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  58:17  5910     0
  6 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  59:08  5809  5568
  7 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  59:09  5807  6451
  8 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  60:28  5649  4920
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:28  5649  5228
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  61:05  5575  6631
 11 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  63:30  5286  6402
 12 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  63:37  5272  4143
 13 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  64:38  5151  5791
 14 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  64:57  5113  3179
 15 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  64:59  5109  3094
 16 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  65:21  5065  5458
 17 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  65:37  5033  5271
 18 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  66:07  4973  1092
 19 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  72:06  4258  3380
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  72:18  4234  3051
 21 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  72:39  4192  4614
 22 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  73:56  4038  4152
 23 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  74:12  4006  4871
 24 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  77:06  3660   808
 25 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  80:50  3213  1440
 26 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  89:32  2172  1650
 27 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  91:55  1887  3674
#
3723     D21C                  30.07.2017 RVP = 2987/2987  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  43:54  3100  4275
  2 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  45:32  2993  2636
  3 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  47:28  2866  2732
  4 Šenkýřová Jana                 PHK8650  49:02  2764     0
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  58:37  2137  2368
  6 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  68:41  1478  2926
  7 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551  72:17  1242    32
  8 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:07   795   470
  9 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  88:22   189   945
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 143:05     0   712
#
3723     D21E                  30.07.2017 RVP = 9173/9173  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  60:31  9660  9254
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  64:42  9060  9118
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  66:32  8797  9640
  4 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  67:06  8716     0
  5 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  69:23  8388     0
  6 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  71:12  8127  8982
  7 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  74:51  7603  8106
  8 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  75:22  7529  8247
  9 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  76:49  7321  8871
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  78:00  7151  8348
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  78:42  7051  8514
 12 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  81:23  6666  5477
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  83:06  6419  8662
 14 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  87:59  5719  7267
 15 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  93:22  4946  2686
#
3723     D35A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 6098/6013  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  47:20  5947  6478
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  48:00  5865  8112
  3 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  48:14  5836  5746
  4 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  51:37  5420  5910
  5 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  73:50  2688  3512
  6 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  89:34   754  3307
  7 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  91:16   545  4247
  8 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  92:51   350  2604
#
3723     D35B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4599/4535  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podlipná Veronika              NPA8152  51:24  4760  5084
  2 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  52:22  4683  5235
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  62:32  3869  4511
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  67:23  3481  3721
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  68:53  3361  4446
  6 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  76:34  2746  3088
  7 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  92:18  1486  2815
#
3723     D40A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 5884/5772  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  45:02  6298  3723
  2 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  52:51  5431  6504
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  54:51  5209  5538
  4 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  56:49  4991  5720
  5 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  60:06  4627  6033
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  60:52  4542  4522
  7 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  62:48  4327  3001
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  68:37  3682  3515
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  68:38  3680  5626
 10 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  72:18  3273  4665
 11 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  73:13  3171  5044
 12 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  74:16  3055  3876
 13 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  76:31  2805  3800
 14 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  80:14  2393  3959
 15 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 103:19     0     0
#
3723     D40B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4832/4740  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  45:11  4934  5372
  2 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  47:39  4697  4777
  3 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  51:58  4282  4283
  4 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  52:18  4250  4519
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  56:48  3818  5211
  6 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  62:02  3315  3587
  7 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  62:59  3223  1287
  8 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  63:24  3183  4017
  9 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  64:27  3082  2987
 10 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  67:03  2833  1535
 11 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  67:31  2788  2891
 12 Junková Petra                  STH7451  68:39  2679  3553
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  74:58  2072  1698
 14 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  84:06  1194  3452
 15 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  88:49   741   970
 16 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  90:26   586  2396
 17 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550  93:59   245     0
 18 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  95:59    52   112
 19 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  97:58     0   367
 20 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455 107:49     0   492
#
3723     D45A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 5617/5482  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čejková Kateřina               DKL5850  55:12  5464   500
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  55:58  5391  5920
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  57:35  5236  6029
  4 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  61:05  4903  5022
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  61:59  4817  5624
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  62:17  4788  5234
  7 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  62:38  4755  5278
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  65:35  4473  3873
  9 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  71:42  3890  4735
 10 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  72:16  3836  4806
 11 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  73:23  3730  3551
 12 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  75:24  3537  3713
 13 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  77:41  3320  5166
 14 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  78:15  3266  4018
 15 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  82:34  2854  3009
 16 Hadačová Pavla                 SOB7152  97:10  1462   407
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252 102:40   937  3207
#
3723     D45B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4162/4062  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  48:20  4290  5161
  2 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  54:17  3840  4523
  3 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  54:58  3788  1862
  4 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  55:29  3749  3845
  5 Rydlová Magda                  TJN6850  58:35  3514     0
  6 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  70:07  2642  4010
  7 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  71:46  2517  3274
  8 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  72:00  2499  3273
  9 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  76:03  2193  1938
 10 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  76:06  2189  1758
 11 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  77:09  2109  2341
 12 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  81:40  1768  3020
 13 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  85:34  1473  1880
 14 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  91:27  1027  2407
 15 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851 103:48    93  1413
 16 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 109:27     0  1601
#
3723     D50A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4647/4512  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  50:11  4505  5136
  2 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  50:37  4468  5189
  3 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  52:57  4267   915
  4 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  66:27  3104  4282
  5 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  67:07  3047  4574
  6 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  69:53  2809  3555
  7 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  73:30  2497  3995
  8 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  77:12  2179  4055
  9 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  87:55  1256  3733
 10 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  91:46   924  3120
 11 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  93:12   800  2550
#
3723     D50B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 3933/3819  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  50:32  3975  4531
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  53:21  3780  3934
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  58:09  3448  3701
  4 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  60:07  3312  3905
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  64:18  3023  2762
  6 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  70:12  2615  1590
  7 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  70:18  2608  3596
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  77:08  2135  2179
  9 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  87:31  1417  1662
 10 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  91:51  1117  1118
 11 Záveská Anna                   CET6450 101:18   463   559
#
3723     D55A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4505/4352  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  49:24  4537  5272
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  53:11  4232  4282
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  56:04  4000  4318
  4 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  57:50  3858  4304
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  70:08  2868  3758
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  70:12  2863  3645
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  72:52  2648  4352
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  85:21  1643  2861
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  94:03   943  2215
#
3723     D55B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 2236/2160  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  58:08  2227  3394
  2 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  59:13  2189  2849
  3 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  67:00  1922  2091
  4 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  84:25  1323   527
  5 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  88:07  1196   477
  6 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  90:07  1127  2321
  7 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 112:00   374   363
#
3723     D60                   30.07.2017 RVP = 3649/3507  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  50:53  3658  3510
  2 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  55:49  3348  3717
  3 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  56:52  3282  3045
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  61:43  2977  3779
  5 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  62:17  2941  3058
  6 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  63:20  2875  3034
  7 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  63:36  2858  3099
  8 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  63:47  2846  3606
  9 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  66:30  2676  1925
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  69:01  2517  2289
 11 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  70:00  2455  3439
 12 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  72:32  2296     0
 13 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  79:32  1856  1890
 14 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  82:42  1656  2870
 15 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  82:59  1638  3633
 16 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  84:09  1565  1378
 17 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  91:13  1120   442
 18 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 130:16     0   210
#
3723     H21A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 7740/7740  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  69:54  7948  1578
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  71:48  7743  7616
  3 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  73:48  7528  7794
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  74:03  7501  6984
  5 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:25  7461  5731
  6 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  76:28  7240  7824
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  76:33  7231  7049
  8 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  79:57  6865  7376
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  80:10  6842  7190
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  80:35  6797  7674
 11 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  82:24  6601  6971
 12 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  82:53  6549  5229
 13 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  83:00  6536  3398
 14 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  83:10  6518  6979
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  83:16  6508  6651
 16 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  83:30  6482  7418
 17 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  84:37  6362  7792
 18 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  85:08  6306  4642
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  86:38  6145  6530
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  87:46  6023  6538
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:01  5780  6410
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  91:04  5667  5005
 23 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  92:15  5540  3137
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  92:47  5482  7438
 25 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  96:42  5060  5215
#
3723     H21B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 6908/6908  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  65:13  7143  7128
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  67:54  6868  6360
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  69:26  6711  6975
  4 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  71:59  6450  1620
  5 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  76:00  6040  2338
  6 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  76:05  6031  5788
  7 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  79:05  5724   564
  8 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  81:23  5489  6663
  9 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  82:47  5345  4217
 10 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  83:28  5276  4530
 11 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  84:50  5136  4603
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  85:27  5073  6256
 13 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  86:23  4977  4420
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  89:08  4696  4684
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  94:03  4193  4470
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  94:06  4188  4843
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 106:44  2895  2316
 18 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007 106:46  2892  4180
 19 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 133:26   163  3978
 20 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 178:02     0  7417
#
3723     H21C                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4165/4165  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  60:34  4344  4325
  2 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  62:37  4209  3806
  3 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  66:43  3940  5048
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  77:10  3252  3860
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  79:24  3105  3786
  6 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  80:48  3013  2759
  7 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201 101:14  1669   219
#
3723     H21E                  30.07.2017 RVP = 9259/9259  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  66:59  9518  7742
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  69:30  9180  8518
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  70:18  9073  8299
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:27  8918  8967
  5 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:33  8905  9105
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  73:09  8690  8943
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  73:25  8654  8041
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  75:11  8417  9014
  9 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  77:55  8049  8769
 10 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  78:49  7928  9268
 11 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  83:39  7279  8649
 12 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  83:40  7277  8097
 13 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  84:44  7134  9353
 14 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  89:55  6437  2825
 15 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  90:54  6305  2317
 16 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  93:09  6003  9558
 17 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  93:51  5909  7489
 18 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  95:22  5705  8254
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  97:56  5360  8314
 20 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  98:22  5302  6647
 21 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 104:11  4520  5714
#
3723     H35A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 5835/5753  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  62:03  6008  6559
  2 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  63:54  5851  6299
  3 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  73:36  5030  5238
  4 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  74:44  4934  5000
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  75:23  4879  5630
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  75:53  4837  5450
  7 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  84:50  4079  4115
#
3723     H35B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4590/4526  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  55:04  4514  3742
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  55:29  4481  4752
  3 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  57:54  4290  5349
  4 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  58:11  4268  4366
  5 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  59:50  4138  4742
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  63:44  3830  3501
  7 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  76:11  2848  2040
  8 Good Martin                    SBR7800 104:10   641   629
#
3723     H40A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 5561/5455  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:58  5644  6849
  2 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  68:28  5290  4374
  3 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  71:10  5078  5918
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  73:59  4856  5425
  5 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  79:18  4438  3916
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  79:48  4399  4756
  7 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  82:52  4158  4596
  8 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  90:04  3591  3287
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  91:14  3500  4185
 10 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  94:15  3262  3696
 11 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  94:22  3253  4856
 12 Vacek František                CHT7001  97:48  2983  3246
 13 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  98:18  2944  4758
 14 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401 106:19  2313  2549
 15 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 108:25  2148  1288
#
3723     H40B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4478/4393  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  52:44  4447  6985
  2 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  54:50  4282  4178
  3 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  56:22  4161     0
  4 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  59:55  3882  3694
  5 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  60:31  3835  3407
  6 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  64:37  3512  4093
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  69:16  3146   231
  8 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  79:41  2327  3442
  9 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  93:11  1265  2235
 10 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  94:17  1178  2079
 11 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 112:07     0  1514
#
3723     H45A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 6129/5982  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  49:15  6884  7661
  2 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  63:19  5507  6041
  3 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  66:47  5167  5423
  4 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  67:25  5105  5267
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  67:45  5073  5381
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  70:00  4852  5788
  7 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  70:01  4851  5327
  8 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  74:26  4418  4972
  9 Princ David                    TCB6901  75:06  4353  4793
 10 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  75:56  4271  3892
 11 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  76:29  4218  5736
 12 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  90:55  2804  4437
 13 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  92:29  2651  3371
 14 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  97:14  2186  1361
 15 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  98:18  2082  3602
 16 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  99:01  2011  2747
 17 Hejsek Jiří                    KAM6900 105:18  1396  1488
#
3723     H45B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 2543/2482  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  65:07  2520  3060
  2 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  68:32  2397  2264
  3 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  69:26  2365  2703
  4 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  69:44  2354   636
  5 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  80:18  1975  4054
  6 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  83:47  1850     0
  7 Pavel Jiří                     TJN7100 104:31  1106   350
#
3723     H50A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 5851/5681  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  46:56  6083  5972
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  52:21  5502  6385
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  56:15  5084  5738
  4 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  56:37  5045  5076
  5 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  58:30  4843  5003
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  60:42  4607  6086
  7 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  60:42  4607  4544
  8 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  68:59  3719  4109
  9 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  79:05  2636  3957
 10 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  79:55  2546  4023
 11 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  92:25  1206  1772
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  93:15  1116  4519
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  98:26   561  3228
 14 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  99:58   396  2023
 15 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 155:25     0   402
#
3723     H50B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4532/4401  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  45:08  4583  4830
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  49:02  4235  3691
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  50:36  4095  4223
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  52:14  3949  3810
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:56  3887  4328
  6 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  54:40  3732  5036
  7 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  55:06  3693   926
  8 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  56:07  3603  4245
  9 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  57:19  3496  3604
 10 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  61:09  3154  3522
 11 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  63:25  2951  2427
 12 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  68:57  2458   809
 13 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  70:54  2284  2529
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  81:20  1353  2352
 15 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  95:19   105   800
 16 Záveský Richard                CET6301 117:04     0  2371
#
3723     H55A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4543/4389  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  51:25  4818  4826
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  60:39  4141  5419
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  63:43  3916  4219
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  67:48  3617  3513
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  68:04  3598  4098
  6 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  69:26  3497  4156
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  70:11  3442  3479
  8 Čechlovský Josef               CHA5900  72:55  3242  2706
  9 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 102:53  1046  2761
#
3723     H55B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 3399/3283  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  43:28  3455  3746
  2 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  44:14  3403  4397
  3 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  53:26  2774  3474
  4 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  63:06  2114  2541
  5 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  66:11  1904  2841
  6 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  69:07  1703   349
  7 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  74:39  1326  1820
  8 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  82:03   820  1204
#
3723     H60A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4768/4582  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  40:21  4655  5621
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  42:31  4424  4937
  3 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  43:06  4361  4784
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  45:16  4130  4107
  5 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  49:55  3634  4394
  6 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  56:42  2910  3415
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  65:03  2019  2946
  8 Wald František                 FSP5300  67:44  1732  2967
#
3723     H60B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 2294/2205  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  47:45  2428  3546
  2 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  50:21  2325   519
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  65:53  1712  2808
  4 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:35  1448  2309
  5 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  73:30  1412  1875
  6 Chalupa Tomáš                  KVS5501  81:05  1113     0
  7 Pavlík Miroslav                LIT5301  84:34   975   119
  8 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 112:24     0   932
#
3723     H65A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 4245/4058  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  40:46  4303  4596
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:26  3887  4448
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  47:21  3716  3798
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:28  3705  4132
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  52:16  3278  3181
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  53:37  3157  3321
  7 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  53:50  3138  4115
  8 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  61:17  2474   528
  9 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  63:53  2242  3790
 10 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  65:04  2136  2736
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  65:24  2107  3855
 12 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  71:41  1546  2237
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  71:45  1540  3935
 14 Peterka František              TJP4900  76:17  1136  3545
 15 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  82:01   625  2760
 16 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  84:28   407  2537
 17 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  86:23   236  3066
 18 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  97:30     0  2056
#
3723     H65B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 2834/2709  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  52:59  2807  3107
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  56:19  2650  2367
  3 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  59:47  2487  1690
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  60:39  2446  2762
  5 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  63:45  2301  3182
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  72:01  1912  2608
  7 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  73:01  1865  2455
  8 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  76:59  1679  2512
  9 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  77:27  1657  2477
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  80:22  1519  2089
 11 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  86:23  1237   481
 12 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  98:13   680  2101
 13 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001 111:15    68   315
#
3723     H70                   30.07.2017 RVP = 3396/3230  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  47:15  3412  3243
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:09  3357  3948
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  58:49  2702  3433
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  60:22  2607  2764
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  63:07  2438  3594
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  75:33  1674  2050
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  79:57  1403  1852
  8 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  82:46  1230   396
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  84:33  1121  1698
 10 Soviš Ivan                     SBR4601 127:31     0   298
#
3723     H75                   30.07.2017 RVP = 2116/2002  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  55:40  2139  2658
  2 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  63:48  1880  2392
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  64:44  1850  1994
  4 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  87:13  1134  1111
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200 113:29   296  2429
#