Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.09.2017 - Cena východních Čech 2017 - E2

3730     D21A                  02.09.2017 RVP = 8956/8956  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  70:05  9017  9186
  2 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  70:13  9000  7993
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  71:26  8846  9238
  4 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  72:39  8691  8817
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  73:26  8592  8657
  6 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  76:18  8228  7416
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  76:37  8188  8883
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  77:07  8124  8569
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  77:20  8097  8187
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  78:03  8006  5377
 11 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  81:31  7566  6974
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  81:38  7551  8248
 13 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  82:48  7403   741
 14 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  83:49  7274  6427
 15 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  84:34  7179   827
 16 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  90:33  6419  6059
 17 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  94:57  5861  6033
 18 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  95:33  5785  7146
 19 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  96:04  5719  6218
 20 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797 101:09  5074  3963
 21 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 119:05  2798  3863
 22 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353 123:54  2187  4173
#
3730     D21B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 5503/5503  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  68:13  6082  5420
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  79:35  5262  5599
  3 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  80:57  5163  1773
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  80:58  5162  6929
  5 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  82:33  5048  5563
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  86:33  4759  1829
  7 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  87:05  4721  3079
  8 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  88:37  4610   969
  9 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  90:51  4449     0
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  91:06  4431  4004
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  94:17  4201  2168
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 100:10  3776  3523
 13 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 106:36  3312   628
 14 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 107:50  3223   628
 15 Hercigová Anna                 JHB9159 123:08  2119     0
 16 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 152:21    10   919
#
3730     D21C                  02.09.2017 RVP = 3796/3796  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  59:51  4320  3762
  2 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  72:57  3604  3706
  3 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  75:35  3460   832
  4 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  79:20  3255   879
  5 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  82:40  3073  1684
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  83:38  3020  4144
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  84:14  2987  3475
  8 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  85:06  2940  3363
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  86:38  2856  2426
 10 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  88:30  2754  1205
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  90:42  2634  1805
 12 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259 106:39  1762  3895
 13 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 111:47  1482  1445
 14 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 118:45  1101   257
 15 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751 147:39     0   178
#
3730     D35B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 6271/6183  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  53:26  6112  6489
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  53:40  6086  5905
  3 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  54:52  5951  6953
  4 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  58:10  5582  5887
  5 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  58:39  5527  5983
  6 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  60:07  5363  5234
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  60:24  5331  5967
  8 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  61:09  5247  4554
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  61:54  5163  5056
 10 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  62:16  5122  5965
 11 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  62:55  5049  4956
 12 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  63:37  4971  5356
 13 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  65:20  4778  2979
 14 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  66:06  4692  3287
 15 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  66:10  4685  5184
 16 Podlipná Veronika              NPA8152  66:57  4597  5146
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  67:24  4547  4020
 18 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  67:37  4522  2825
 19 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  68:09  4463  4124
 20 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  69:30  4311  4393
 21 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  69:43  4287  5173
 22 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  71:11  4123  5895
 23 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  71:53  4044  4676
 24 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  72:08  4016  1856
 25 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  74:34  3743  5050
 26 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850 100:49   801  1681
 27 Doubravová Blanka              ASU7499 116:22     0  1355
#
3730     D35C                  02.09.2017 RVP = 4328/4267  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  61:03  4246  2904
  2 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  61:43  4201  4445
  3 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  63:34  4077  4737
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  66:14  3898  2741
  5 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  71:24  3550  2752
  6 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  72:05  3504  2072
  7 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  73:24  3416  4169
  8 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  75:05  3302  3401
  9 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  75:15  3291  3763
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  75:40  3263  3572
 11 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  76:49  3186  3744
 12 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  78:21  3083  2009
 13 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  79:56  2976  4161
 14 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  80:05  2966  4113
 15 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  80:27  2942  2670
 16 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  81:44  2855  3060
 17 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  81:50  2849   733
 18 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  85:13  2621  4083
 19 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  86:21  2545  3468
 20 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  87:03  2498  4132
 21 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  87:11  2489  3585
 22 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  87:47  2448  3512
 23 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  88:04  2429  3027
 24 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  93:07  2090  1771
 25 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  93:26  2068  2668
 26 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  94:11  2018  2006
 27 Tichá Elena                    LPU8258  94:45  1980   912
 28 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  95:00  1963   985
 29 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  98:18  1741  1725
 30 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  98:35  1722  1074
 31 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  99:57  1630   350
 32 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550 100:08  1618  2520
 33 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351 112:17   801    16
 34 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551 119:02   347  1655
 35 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 119:33   312   238
#
3730     D45B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 5872/5731  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  46:50  5986  5565
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  50:25  5586  6151
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  53:29  5244  5286
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  53:34  5234  5811
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  56:04  4955  5380
  6 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  56:27  4913  4331
  7 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  56:58  4855  5320
  8 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  57:41  4775  5941
  9 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  58:26  4691  5105
 10 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  58:54  4639  5893
 11 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  59:26  4580  4954
 12 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  59:30  4572  4823
 13 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  60:15  4488  4774
 14 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  61:02  4401  4907
 15 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  62:19  4258  3898
 16 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  62:36  4226  4376
 17 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  63:07  4168  4737
 18 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  63:18  4148  4322
 19 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  63:36  4115  4532
 20 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  64:51  3975  3186
 21 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  69:45  3428  4193
 22 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  70:45  3316  3930
 23 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  72:33  3116  4288
 24 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  72:51  3082  3844
 25 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  75:51  2747  3919
 26 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  76:28  2678  4529
 27 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  77:53  2520  2960
 28 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  80:07  2271  2856
 29 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  84:36  1771  1569
 30 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  92:47   857  2315
 31 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  98:35   210   761
 32 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551 100:42     0  2376
#
3730     D45C                  02.09.2017 RVP = 3762/3672  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  58:30  3791  4137
  2 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  62:10  3578  4357
  3 Nykodýmová Monika              TBM6870  65:09  3405     0
  4 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  65:23  3391  3302
  5 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  67:40  3259  2855
  6 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  67:42  3257  3601
  7 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  71:23  3043  2969
  8 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  72:21  2987  3413
  9 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  72:40  2969  2926
 10 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  75:37  2798  3243
 11 Blažková Hana                  RBK6957  76:38  2739   378
 12 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  76:43  2734  2350
 13 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  79:17  2585  3281
 14 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  79:33  2570  3250
 15 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  79:47  2556  1740
 16 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  79:50  2553  1674
 17 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  81:45  2442  2043
 18 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  85:46  2209  2880
 19 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  91:49  1858  2303
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  97:14  1544  1540
 21 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152 104:22  1130  1781
 22 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  94:29  1704     0
#
3730     D55B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 4504/4351  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  46:18  4301  5163
  2 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  46:41  4266  2043
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  47:27  4196  4203
  4 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  47:39  4178  4767
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  48:01  4145  4301
  6 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  50:25  3927  3406
  7 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  51:30  3828   764
  8 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  51:42  3810  3685
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  53:06  3683  4088
 10 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  53:33  3642  2360
 11 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  55:01  3508  3674
 12 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  55:44  3443  3869
 13 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  57:15  3305  3689
 14 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  57:52  3249  3624
 15 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  59:53  3066  3117
 16 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  62:13  2854   997
 17 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  63:25  2744  3338
 18 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  65:44  2534  3050
 19 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  74:52  1703   777
#
3730     D55C                  02.09.2017 RVP = 2634/2544  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  47:43  2665  2661
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  52:58  2411  2962
  3 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  53:27  2388  3443
  4 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  59:12  2109  1675
  5 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  61:29  1998  2338
  6 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  63:34  1897  1767
  7 Rajnošková Marie               BZR6051  66:21  1762   279
  8 Vychodilová Jiřina             SHK5951  71:24  1518   226
  9 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  74:14  1380     0
 10 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  76:06  1290  1415
 11 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  79:47  1112  1218
#
3730     D65B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 2349/2246  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  42:42  2378  3096
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  44:49  2278  2775
  3 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  52:13  1929  2319
  4 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  53:43  1858  1634
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  55:32  1773  1881
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  64:24  1355  1258
  7 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  67:18  1218  1677
  8 Bogdálková Věra                LBM4858  69:47  1101     0
  9 Lhotská Hana                   ZAM4651  78:54   671   437
#
3730     H21A                  02.09.2017 RVP = 9119/9119  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  73:43  9324  9119
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  74:59  9171  7130
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  77:34  8859     0
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  77:46  8834  9107
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  78:48  8709  9247
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  78:54  8697  9077
  7 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  80:01  8562  9045
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:43  8357  8701
  9 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  83:35  8131  7902
 10 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  86:31  7776  8520
 11 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  87:31  7655  7755
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  87:47  7623  7625
 13 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  89:12  7452  7584
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  89:35  7406  7888
 15 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  89:36  7404  7146
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  90:17  7321  7899
 17 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  90:24  7307  7913
 18 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  91:26  7182  7716
 19 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  94:14  6843  7465
 20 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  96:29  6571  6828
 21 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  98:00  6388  7208
 22 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  98:14  6360  7926
 23 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701 101:09  6007  4877
 24 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 104:04  5654  6424
 25 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 104:15  5632  5828
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 104:23  5616  7543
 27 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 105:44  5453  7439
 28 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 105:53  5435  7572
 29 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801 106:16  5388  2943
 30 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 106:46  5328  6419
 31 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300 107:18  5263  5784
 32 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 110:21  4895  7919
 33 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120 111:30  4755  6516
 34 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 112:17  4661  6256
 35 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 113:31  4512  6437
 36 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:52  4348  6664
 37 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 118:18  3933  5150
 38 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 125:51  3020  3987
 39 Šimon Igor                     PZR7904 167:01     0     0
#
3730     H21B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 7409/7409  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  56:03  7629  6856
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  57:23  7458  7765
  3 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  59:54  7135  5814
  4 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  61:22  6947  7202
  5 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  62:43  6774  7192
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  63:44  6643  1281
  7 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:58  6613  7445
  8 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  64:46  6511  6672
  9 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  65:40  6395  5931
 10 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  65:53  6367  7407
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  65:58  6357  6653
 12 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  66:28  6293  4940
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  66:54  6237  7015
 14 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  67:49  6120  3932
 15 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  69:03  5961  5351
 16 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  70:24  5788  1494
 17 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  70:34  5767  6435
 18 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  70:56  5720  5677
 19 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  71:11  5688  5585
 20 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  71:30  5647  5033
 21 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  71:40  5626  5032
 22 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  72:00  5583  6311
 23 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  72:11  5559  5349
 24 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  72:18  5544  3276
 25 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  72:22  5536   414
 26 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  72:48  5480  1382
 27 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  73:26  5399  3176
 28 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  73:43  5363  7226
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  74:26  5271  5171
 30 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  75:17  5162  6240
 31 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  76:06  5057  3006
 32 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:42  4724  4467
 33 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  79:16  4651  4602
 34 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  81:31  4362  4159
 35 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  90:29  3212  3497
 36 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  91:54  3031  4738
 37 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  98:24  2197  4736
 38 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  98:39  2165  1677
#
3730     H21C                  02.09.2017 RVP = 6065/6065  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  49:01  6241  6168
  2 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  49:16  6211  4720
  3 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:10  5742  7008
  4 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  54:33  5576  5758
  5 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  58:23  5115  1484
  6 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  59:29  4983  4005
  7 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  61:31  4739  3514
  8 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  63:59  4443   638
  9 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  64:04  4433  4595
 10 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  64:49  4343  6675
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  65:46  4228  3864
 12 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  66:22  4156  2543
 13 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  68:56  3848  2676
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  69:55  3730  3982
 15 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  73:00  3359  1140
 16 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  78:13  2733  1787
 17 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  79:58  2522   872
 18 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  81:46  2306  2971
 19 Jochec Michal                  VIC9704  84:58  1922   790
 20 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 106:21     0     0
 21 Kuban Jiří                     CHT8401 110:34     0  1953
#
3730     H35B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 6050/5965  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  68:40  6136  7236
  2 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  73:25  5753  6997
  3 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  75:03  5621  1681
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  76:16  5523  5206
  5 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  77:20  5437  5338
  6 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  79:58  5224  2955
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  81:02  5138  5096
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  81:49  5075  4649
  9 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  82:33  5016  4710
 10 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  83:15  4960  4270
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  83:42  4923  4886
 12 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  85:16  4797  5473
 13 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  86:03  4734  4923
 14 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  87:13  4640  3452
 15 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  87:51  4588  4202
 16 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  87:57  4580  3324
 17 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  89:41  4441  4527
 18 Lampa David                    DKP7702  92:17  4231  3967
 19 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  92:24  4221  4188
 20 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  93:47  4110  4220
 21 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  95:22  3982  3330
 22 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  95:29  3973  3773
 23 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  96:27  3895  2669
 24 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500 102:47  3384  4011
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 104:09  3273  3831
 26 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448 106:01  3123  2713
 27 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 109:33  2838  4207
 28 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 122:00  1833  1812
 29 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 159:03     0  2401
#
3730     H35C                  02.09.2017 RVP = 3628/3577  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  52:27  3711  2037
  2 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  55:10  3540   433
  3 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  59:47  3251  3515
  4 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  60:41  3194  2757
  5 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  61:35  3138  2977
  6 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  62:36  3074  4270
  7 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  63:36  3011  4028
  8 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  66:29  2830   789
  9 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  66:29  2830  2052
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  67:05  2793  2978
 11 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  67:47  2749  2229
 12 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  70:03  2606  2774
 13 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  70:22  2587  3163
 14 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  72:14  2469  2189
 15 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  74:52  2304  2888
 16 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  76:17  2215   784
 17 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  77:17  2153  1527
 18 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  77:35  2134   765
 19 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  77:42  2126  3051
 20 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  78:39  2067   961
 21 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  78:47  2058  1454
 22 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  81:24  1894  1969
 23 Nečas David                    TBM7611  82:05  1851   203
 24 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  85:05  1663   602
 25 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  87:53  1488  2413
 26 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  92:36  1192  3167
 27 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 123:56     0   172
#
3730     H45B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 6467/6312  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  48:06  6627  6716
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  52:22  6119  6681
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:16  5774  6238
  4 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  55:23  5760  5878
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  56:34  5619  5714
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  58:07  5435  6502
  7 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  61:52  4989  5936
  8 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  62:53  4868  6200
  9 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  65:09  4598  4717
 10 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  65:15  4586  4954
 11 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  66:10  4477  4161
 12 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  67:42  4295  4779
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  68:18  4223  3334
 14 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  68:56  4148  4823
 15 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  69:54  4033  1265
 16 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  70:02  4017  3566
 17 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  71:42  3819  5047
 18 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  71:58  3787  4955
 19 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  72:20  3743  4951
 20 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  72:24  3735  3276
 21 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  72:33  3718  5049
 22 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  72:43  3698  3575
 23 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  73:41  3583  4296
 24 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  74:17  3511  1990
 25 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  74:17  3511  4152
 26 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  74:23  3499  3964
 27 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  74:31  3484  5032
 28 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  76:54  3200  3824
 29 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  78:16  3037  1997
 30 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  79:28  2895  3285
 31 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  83:19  2437  3738
 32 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  83:55  2365  2272
 33 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  84:28  2300  4214
 34 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  84:29  2298  4673
 35 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  84:42  2272  3507
 36 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  87:08  1982  3638
 37 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  92:48  1308  1165
 38 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  94:05  1156  2248
 39 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  95:47   953  2897
 40 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  99:21   529  2869
 41 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 101:30   273  2103
 42 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 101:38   257  3295
 43 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 106:29     0  2589
 44 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 146:51     0    64
#
3730     H45C                  02.09.2017 RVP = 4218/4117  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  49:55  4123  4152
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  50:26  4083  4953
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  53:03  3877  2334
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  54:01  3800  4204
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  56:20  3618  3673
  6 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  57:51  3498  3163
  7 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  59:21  3380  2286
  8 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  60:11  3315  3421
  9 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  60:43  3273  3940
 10 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  62:27  3136  3048
 11 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  63:09  3081  3844
 12 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  64:04  3009  2341
 13 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  64:12  2998  2947
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  64:39  2963  3398
 15 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  65:20  2909  3222
 16 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  66:39  2805  1756
 17 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  68:01  2698  1759
 18 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  68:38  2649  2533
 19 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  69:33  2577  2667
 20 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  69:38  2570   520
 21 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  69:41  2566  1442
 22 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  71:37  2414  1982
 23 Holubář David                  KUO7101  72:33  2340   588
 24 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  73:35  2259  1825
 25 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  74:03  2222  1096
 26 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  83:20  1491   882
 27 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  83:34  1473  1958
 28 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  86:34  1236     0
 29 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  96:09   481  1888
#
3730     H55B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 5211/5034  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  47:59  5058  5589
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  48:32  5003  5546
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  51:30  4707  4530
  4 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  52:59  4559  4700
  5 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  53:50  4474  2381
  6 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  55:00  4358  3542
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  55:22  4321  4374
  8 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  55:54  4268  3757
  9 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  56:09  4243  4542
 10 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  56:34  4202  3990
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  56:36  4198  4317
 12 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  56:43  4187  3609
 13 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  56:53  4170  4005
 14 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  56:58  4162  5079
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  57:07  4147  4220
 16 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  57:59  4060  3672
 17 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  58:19  4027  4273
 18 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  58:51  3974  2373
 19 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  59:24  3919  5143
 20 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  59:29  3910  4073
 21 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  59:57  3864  3692
 22 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  60:50  3776  3949
 23 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  61:19  3727  3326
 24 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  62:07  3648  3966
 25 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  63:50  3476  4222
 26 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  64:20  3426  4221
 27 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  64:21  3425  3018
 28 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  64:48  3380  4043
 29 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  65:37  3298  2372
 30 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  69:23  2922  3537
 31 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  69:48  2881  2349
 32 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  73:29  2513  3550
 33 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  75:58  2265  4438
 34 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  81:44  1690  2563
 35 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  85:20  1330  2011
 36 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  85:40  1297   774
#
3730     H55C                  02.09.2017 RVP = 3539/3419  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  39:34  3713  4219
  2 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  46:52  3164  3148
  3 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  47:03  3151  3351
  4 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  47:33  3113  3199
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  47:33  3113  3310
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  48:36  3034  3620
  7 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  51:17  2832  2633
  8 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  51:47  2795  1165
  9 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  52:18  2756  1474
 10 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  54:50  2565  2713
 11 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  55:18  2530  2695
 12 Kazda Bohumil                  RBK6201  57:52  2337  1476
 13 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  60:30  2139  2311
 14 Tesař Karel                    KSU5500  61:31  2063     0
 15 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  61:58  2029  2598
 16 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  62:31  1988  2145
 17 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  63:40  1901  1568
 18 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  67:41  1599  2837
 19 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  67:54  1583   255
 20 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  68:43  1522  1680
 21 Junek Petr                     STH5501  70:33  1384  2026
#
3730     H65B                  02.09.2017 RVP = 3922/3749  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  47:38  3792  3927
  2 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  50:10  3603  3745
  3 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  50:11  3602  4033
  4 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  52:47  3409  3645
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  53:54  3326  3821
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  54:22  3291  3670
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  54:32  3279  3924
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  56:46  3113  3315
  9 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  57:31  3057  3446
 10 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  59:32  2907  3404
 11 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  59:44  2892  3491
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  59:50  2885  3252
 13 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  59:59  2873  3032
 14 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  62:05  2717  2700
 15 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  62:14  2706  3085
 16 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  62:22  2696  2548
 17 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  62:46  2666  2745
 18 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  63:47  2591  2944
 19 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  64:48  2515  2668
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  65:02  2498  2548
 21 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  68:31  2239  2634
 22 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  68:41  2226  2525
 23 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  69:06  2195  2217
 24 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  69:56  2134  2236
 25 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  71:37  2008  2273
 26 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  76:59  1609  3905
 27 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  77:28  1573   187
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  77:38  1561  2203
 29 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  86:49   878  2744
 30 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  87:22   837  1321
 31 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  93:17   397  1826
 32 Starka František               CHT4801 100:42     0  1292
 33 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907 110:34     0   809
#