Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.03.2017 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

3746     D21A                  11.03.2017 RVP = 9037/9037  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:22  9212  9775
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  68:30  9063  9185
  3 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  70:14  8835  3746
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  70:26  8808  9024
  5 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  72:04  8594  8423
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  72:05  8591  7801
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  72:45  8504  8213
  8 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  73:02  8466  2699
  9 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  73:17  8434  7632
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  73:51  8359  8778
 11 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  78:17  7776  5524
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  79:55  7561   684
 13 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  85:52  6778  5528
 14 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  86:16  6726  7260
 15 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  86:19  6719  1302
 16 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  87:15  6596  7398
 17 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  88:13  6469  7430
 18 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  88:45  6399  2366
 19 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  90:07  6219  7213
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  91:13  6075  6215
 21 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  92:38  5888  7040
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  92:53  5855  6567
 23 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  94:27  5649  5394
 24 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  94:32  5638  2696
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  95:08  5559  1807
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  95:41  5487  6604
 27 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  99:12  5024     0
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 104:19  4351  5976
 29 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099 107:34  3924  2987
 30 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450 119:26  2363     0
 31 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 122:01  2023  3409
#
3746     D21B                  11.03.2017 RVP = 7745/7745  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  57:54  8245  7894
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  62:13  7705  7702
  3 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  65:35  7284  1303
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  66:04  7223  7504
  5 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  68:06  6969  4001
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  68:16  6948  4057
  7 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  68:34  6910  5501
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  69:09  6837  2115
  9 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  69:31  6791  6383
 10 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  71:36  6531  5348
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  71:49  6504  6087
 12 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  72:17  6445  7037
 13 Huková Petra                   TJP7350  72:58  6360     0
 14 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  74:29  6170  5839
 15 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  75:20  6064   548
 16 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  75:38  6026  4021
 17 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  75:39  6024  5860
 18 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  75:40  6022  5090
 19 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  76:23  5932  5706
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  76:38  5901  5353
 21 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  77:53  5745  8592
 22 Fólová Martina                 SMR8850  77:54  5743   521
 23 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  77:59  5732  2100
 24 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  78:05  5720   576
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  78:56  5613  2375
 26 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  80:33  5411  6074
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  82:32  5163  5875
 28 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  82:48  5129     0
 29 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  82:59  5107  5502
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  83:10  5084  2322
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  83:12  5079  5575
 32 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  83:44  5013  5612
 33 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  84:32  4913  4905
 34 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  85:41  4769  5453
 35 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  85:50  4750  1483
 36 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  89:04  4345  1828
 37 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  89:13  4327  4861
 38 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  89:26  4299  4598
 39 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  89:47  4256  5207
 40 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:12  4204  4897
 41 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  90:43  4139  4347
 42 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  91:01  4101  2427
 43 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  91:05  4093  4011
 44 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  96:46  3382     0
 45 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  99:43  3013  4129
 46 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 110:12  1701  4383
 47 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 112:12  1451     0
 48 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352 117:56   734  3077
 49 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 127:41     0   109
#
3746     D21C                  11.03.2017 RVP = 5845/5845  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bejvlová Karolína              PGP0256  45:32  5964  1478
  2 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  46:56  5788   782
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  47:00  5780     0
  4 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  49:36  5453     0
  5 Jahn Odvody                    LPU8355  49:42  5440     0
  6 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  49:50  5423     0
  7 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  51:00  5277     0
  8 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  53:14  4996     0
  9 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  55:13  4746     0
 10 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  57:52  4413  3703
 11 Podrábská Marie                VLI0251  58:27  4340     0
 12 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  58:43  4306  1753
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  58:50  4292  4908
 14 Lásková Šárka                  VLI8553  59:15  4239     0
 15 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  59:27  4214   813
 16 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  59:46  4174  1748
 17 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  59:49  4168  8926
 18 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  60:02  4141  4737
 19 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  60:59  4021  3428
 20 Žáčková Radka                  PGP8751  61:20  3977  1904
 21 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  61:34  3948  1796
 22 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  62:10  3872  5626
 23 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  63:02  3763     0
 24 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  63:32  3701     0
 25 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  63:42  3680  4808
 26 Dvořáková Anna                 JIL0154  64:02  3638   204
 27 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  66:11  3367  2834
 28 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  67:47  3166  1377
 29 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  67:57  3145  3417
 30 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  68:06  3126  3613
 31 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  68:39  3057  1813
 32 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  69:12  2988  3825
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  70:54  2774  2744
 34 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  72:07  2621  3473
 35 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  72:33  2567     0
 36 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450  74:47  2286   380
 37 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  75:35  2185  2177
 38 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  77:26  1953  3538
 39 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:37  1804  2494
 40 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  79:36  1680  1831
 41 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  81:27  1448    27
 42 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  81:33  1435  3408
 43 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  82:59  1255  3788
 44 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  84:04  1119  4961
 45 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  89:27   442   820
 46 Navrátilová Anna               SHK0253  90:14   343     0
 47 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  90:34   301   216
 48 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  94:17     0  3805
 49 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  94:19     0   722
 50 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  98:42     0   687
 51 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061 101:08     0     0
 52 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 102:06     0  3392
 53 Koucká Barbora                 EKP0050 104:01     0     0
 54 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 111:43     0     0
 55 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 114:21     0   302
 56 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 119:16     0    24
#
3746     D35                   11.03.2017 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  55:43  5967  6881
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  56:18  5908   446
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  60:06  5524  6351
  4 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  61:33  5377  4417
  5 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  61:52  5345  6241
  6 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  64:36  5069  1350
  7 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  65:12  5008  5573
  8 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  66:13  4906  5016
  9 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  67:29  4777  3855
 10 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  68:16  4698  1973
 11 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  72:54  4230  4491
 12 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  74:49  4036  3703
 13 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  75:55  3925  4700
 14 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  76:24  3876  3829
 15 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  77:10  3798  4730
 16 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  80:43  3439  1805
 17 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  80:51  3426  3152
 18 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  82:42  3239  5001
 19 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  83:15  3183  4395
 20 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  84:46  3030  3711
 21 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  88:38  2639     0
 22 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  96:40  1826     0
 23 Haková Magda                   PGP7651  96:52  1806  1367
 24 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  98:01  1690  3067
 25 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750 123:15     0     0
 26 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451 127:39     0   706
#
3746     D45                   11.03.2017 RVP = 5435/5305  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  57:32  5383  5533
  2 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  59:41  5197  2419
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  62:06  4987  5067
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  62:32  4949  3513
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  62:46  4929  5737
  6 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  63:48  4839     0
  7 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  64:50  4750  2838
  8 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  64:54  4744  4382
  9 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  64:55  4742  5356
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  66:41  4589  4491
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:49  4490  5486
 12 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  68:09  4462  4812
 13 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  68:13  4456  4747
 14 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  68:39  4418  5012
 15 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  69:05  4380  5053
 16 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  70:08  4289  4505
 17 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  70:50  4228  4907
 18 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  71:01  4213  4870
 19 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  72:42  4066  4360
 20 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  74:24  3919  4164
 21 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  75:19  3839  5047
 22 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  78:14  3586  4276
 23 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  80:55  3353  4657
 24 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  82:37  3205  3989
 25 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  83:18  3146  2308
 26 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  86:55  2832  3089
 27 Lohrová Hana                   SCP6550  88:48  2668   348
 28 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  90:48  2495  4106
 29 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  92:03  2386  3146
 30 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  93:09  2291  3496
 31 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  93:15  2282  3702
 32 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  93:17  2279  1424
 33 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  93:30  2260  4027
 34 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  93:50  2231   897
 35 Rohanová Markéta               PVP7251  94:51  2143   380
 36 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  95:45  2065  2923
 37 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952 108:56   920  3771
 38 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 128:32     0  1814
#
3746     D55                   11.03.2017 RVP = 3999/3863  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  52:22  4057  4379
  2 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  56:59  3748  3874
  3 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  60:15  3530  3794
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  61:16  3462  3012
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  61:27  3450  3935
  6 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  61:32  3444  2943
  7 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  61:38  3438  2392
  8 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  61:59  3414  3280
  9 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  62:12  3400  3663
 10 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  62:44  3364  3740
 11 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  62:57  3350  4017
 12 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  64:41  3234  3485
 13 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  64:42  3233  3759
 14 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  65:19  3191  3088
 15 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  67:23  3053  3139
 16 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  67:34  3041  1972
 17 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  67:38  3037  1599
 18 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  68:05  3006  2630
 19 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  69:11  2933  2905
 20 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  69:13  2931  1605
 21 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  78:20  2321  2487
 22 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  78:52  2286  2934
 23 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  82:47  2024  2425
 24 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  87:06  1735  2167
 25 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  89:26  1579  2822
 26 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  89:38  1566  1140
 27 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  96:40  1096   665
 28 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  99:28   909  1821
 29 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 112:23    45  1910
 30 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 115:05     0   282
#
3746     D65                   11.03.2017 RVP = 1935/1850  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  42:41  2149  3071
  2 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  56:33  1671  1982
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              HSU4850  58:29  1605   403
  4 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  59:45  1561  1207
  5 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  69:17  1233  2222
  6 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  71:26  1159  1194
  7 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451  72:38  1118   912
  8 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  81:40   807   978
  9 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  84:12   720   849
 10 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250 118:19     0   207
#
3746     H21A                  11.03.2017 RVP = 8946/8946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  74:09  9224  8954
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  77:24  8844  8777
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  78:04  8766  9064
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  79:09  8640  8920
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  79:27  8605  7748
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  80:01  8538  8304
  7 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  80:12  8517  8016
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  80:50  8443  8845
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:56  8314  8597
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:08  8291  8125
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  82:30  8248  4747
 12 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  82:30  8248  8947
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  82:32  8244  7995
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  82:32  8244  8018
 15 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  83:23  8145  8166
 16 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  85:38  7882  3651
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:39  7880  7360
 18 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  86:29  7782  6009
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  87:31  7662  8656
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  88:10  7586  7650
 21 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  90:31  7311  7538
 22 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  93:22  6978   541
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  93:41  6941  7238
 24 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  93:52  6919  8060
 25 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  94:37  6832  7860
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  94:38  6830  6412
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  95:09  6769  5462
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  95:35  6719  6918
 29 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  96:44  6584  7548
 30 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  96:59  6555  6962
 31 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  98:10  6417  4000
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  98:59  6321  7492
 33 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 101:08  6070  3644
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 101:33  6021  7388
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 101:57  5975  7068
 36 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 110:57  4923  5642
 37 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 120:41  3785  4723
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 126:25  3115  5016
 39 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 149:32   413  5415
#
3746     H21B                  11.03.2017 RVP = 7593/7593  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  65:36  7612  6849
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  65:52  7581  7080
  3 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  65:52  7581   696
  4 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  66:05  7556  2806
  5 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  66:40  7489  3800
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  66:59  7452  7519
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  67:07  7437  8141
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  68:50  7238  7182
  9 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  69:00  7219  5790
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  69:29  7163  6716
 11 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  69:44  7135  6090
 12 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  70:01  7102  7815
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:01  7102  7106
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:30  7046  7087
 15 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  70:37  7033  7079
 16 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  71:37  6917  2688
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  72:16  6842  6469
 18 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  72:38  6800  6515
 19 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  72:46  6784  5768
 20 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  73:01  6755  1372
 21 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  73:08  6742  6076
 22 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  73:15  6729     0
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  73:20  6719  6878
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:36  6688  7130
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  74:19  6605  7308
 26 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  75:02  6523  1769
 27 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  75:22  6484  5196
 28 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  76:04  6403  1538
 29 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  77:57  6186     0
 30 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  78:03  6174  3919
 31 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  78:38  6107  5923
 32 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  79:14  6038  6765
 33 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  79:24  6018  1961
 34 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  79:34  5999  2290
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  80:24  5903  6361
 36 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  81:03  5828  1692
 37 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  81:22  5791  5808
 38 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  82:32  5657  5419
 39 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  83:47  5512  6324
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  84:13  5462  5121
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  84:17  5455  4673
 42 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  84:31  5428  6292
 43 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  85:10  5353     0
 44 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  85:27  5320   643
 45 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  85:52  5272  4960
 46 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  86:04  5249  3511
 47 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  87:43  5058  4935
 48 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  90:08  4779  5547
 49 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  91:22  4637  5511
 50 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  91:44  4595  5112
 51 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  92:03  4558  4825
 52 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  92:47  4473  4402
 53 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  93:21  4408  3987
 54 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  94:01  4331  2657
 55 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  94:34  4267  4743
 56 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  94:38  4260  4581
 57 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  96:48  4010  6753
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  99:34  3690  4086
 59 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  99:54  3652  4815
 60 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 100:27  3588  4910
 61 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403 100:28  3586   221
 62 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 102:48  3317  3633
 63 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 103:01  3292  2315
 64 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 110:44  2401  3432
#
3746     H21C                  11.03.2017 RVP = 5816/5816  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:33  5869  6315
  2 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  53:16  5790  1517
  3 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  53:17  5788  5692
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  53:38  5750  4002
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  53:58  5713   547
  6 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  55:40  5527   977
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  56:07  5477  4475
  8 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  56:51  5397   562
  9 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  57:50  5289  5503
 10 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  59:25  5115     0
 11 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  60:06  5041  4985
 12 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  60:15  5024  4473
 13 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  62:56  4730  6138
 14 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  63:19  4688  3044
 15 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  64:40  4540  3659
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  66:21  4355  5436
 17 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  69:06  4054  3540
 18 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  69:48  3977     0
 19 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  70:47  3869  5004
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  70:49  3865  2394
 21 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  71:05  3836     0
 22 Jirka Matyáš                   ZPV0201  71:48  3757     0
 23 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  72:46  3651  1914
 24 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  73:03  3620     0
 25 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  74:43  3438  1271
 26 Sloma Grzegorz                 STB0103  74:44  3436     0
 27 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  74:46  3432  4144
 28 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  74:53  3419  2909
 29 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  75:01  3405  3708
 30 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  77:43  3109  2356
 31 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  78:33  3017  4297
 32 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:08  2734  3338
 33 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  81:39  2677   911
 34 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  85:33  2249     0
 35 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  86:16  2171  2138
 36 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  88:12  1959  3144
 37 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  90:53  1665  2941
 38 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  91:00  1652  3769
 39 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  91:55  1551  2557
 40 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  92:34  1480  2330
 41 Mencl Jan                      JEN0201  93:19  1398     0
 42 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  94:02  1319   303
 43 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  96:10  1085   459
 44 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  96:24  1060     0
 45 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  98:39   813   159
 46 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 103:41   261  1114
 47 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 105:33    56     0
 48 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102 106:29     0     0
 49 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 107:43     0   343
 50 Drábek Vojtěch                 TTR0103 117:00     0     0
 51 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708 118:16     0   205
 52 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 134:33     0   208
 53 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 135:14     0    71
 54 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 148:05     0   584
 55 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 153:54     0  1348
#
3746     H35                   11.03.2017 RVP = 6509/6418  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  60:55  6628  6589
  2 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  64:25  6287  6646
  3 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  68:08  5925  3081
  4 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  70:38  5681  7017
  5 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  73:45  5378     0
  6 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  75:24  5217  4932
  7 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  76:09  5144  5747
  8 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  78:20  4931  5664
  9 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  80:25  4729     0
 10 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  80:28  4724  5307
 11 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  81:56  4581  6431
 12 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  83:22  4441  4748
 13 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  84:11  4362  5055
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  85:46  4207  5268
 15 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  85:51  4199  4191
 16 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  86:56  4094  4013
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  87:27  4043  5862
 18 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  88:06  3980  2144
 19 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  89:26  3850  4117
 20 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  91:23  3660  2571
 21 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  91:28  3652  3409
 22 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  91:29  3651  1496
 23 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  91:35  3641  4994
 24 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  91:38  3636  4140
 25 Kučera Martin                  LTP6500  93:40  3438   417
 26 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  94:16  3379  4366
 27 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  95:52  3224  3878
 28 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  97:29  3066  2975
 29 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  98:47  2940   149
 30 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 101:22  2688  4533
 31 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002 109:04  1938  3822
 32 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 111:49  1670  3303
 33 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 113:40  1490  2739
 34 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401 125:23   349     0
#
3746     H45                   11.03.2017 RVP = 5671/5535  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vanka Petr                     OKP6801  63:46  5494     0
  2 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  64:22  5444  5198
  3 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  66:02  5304  5544
  4 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  66:03  5303  6060
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  66:03  5303  5793
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  66:10  5293  5763
  7 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  70:58  4892  3119
  8 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  71:19  4862  4170
  9 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  71:58  4808  4690
 10 Pachnik Dariusz                STB6901  72:03  4801  3622
 11 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  73:59  4639  4848
 12 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  74:55  4561  5185
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  75:23  4522  3656
 14 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  76:52  4398   443
 15 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  79:12  4203  4689
 16 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  79:18  4194  1326
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  80:06  4127  4318
 18 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  81:28  4013  4917
 19 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  83:06  3876  4169
 20 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  86:38  3581  4684
 21 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  89:28  3344  2955
 22 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  90:56  3221  4041
 23 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  91:31  3172  2558
 24 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  91:57  3136  4176
 25 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  92:22  3101  2952
 26 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  93:12  3031  4399
 27 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  93:36  2998   401
 28 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  94:13  2946  3579
 29 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  96:09  2784  2837
 30 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  97:35  2664  3796
 31 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 104:27  2090   713
 32 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 105:01  2043  2491
 33 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200 107:03  1872  1560
 34 Souček Karel                   SHK6601 108:30  1751  1004
 35 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 110:29  1585  2675
 36 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603 113:15  1354  2518
 37 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100 118:01   955  2834
 38 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 121:08   694  2073
 39 Apeltauer Milan                SCP6802 123:11   522   195
 40 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 177:03     0  1144
#
3746     H55                   11.03.2017 RVP = 4764/4602  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  49:48  4676  5470
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  51:41  4512  4510
  3 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  54:00  4311  4836
  4 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  54:22  4279  4513
  5 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  55:04  4218  2949
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  57:22  4018  4111
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  57:54  3972  3990
  8 Ludvík Petr                    STB5701  58:05  3956  3839
  9 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  59:53  3800  4491
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  63:39  3473  3883
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  64:01  3441  3194
 12 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  64:04  3436  3428
 13 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  64:07  3432  3409
 14 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  64:14  3422  4483
 15 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  64:26  3405  3489
 16 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  65:03  3351  3567
 17 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  65:45  3290  3825
 18 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  65:47  3287  2823
 19 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  67:07  3171  4378
 20 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  68:01  3093  3980
 21 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  68:56  3014  3777
 22 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  69:07  2998  3093
 23 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  70:25  2885  3230
 24 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  70:28  2880  3570
 25 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  71:07  2824  2832
 26 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  72:06  2739  2405
 27 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  73:41  2601  1051
 28 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  74:23  2540  2721
 29 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  75:16  2464  2107
 30 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  75:45  2422  2452
 31 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  76:27  2361  3433
 32 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  77:31  2268  2883
 33 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  78:43  2164  1786
 34 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  81:15  1944  2856
 35 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  82:23  1845  2480
 36 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  84:29  1663  2627
 37 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  84:39  1648  3050
 38 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  87:01  1443  1860
 39 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  89:44  1207    97
 40 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  92:44   946   747
 41 Machálek Miloslav              VLI5701  95:57   667    97
 42 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202 102:11   125   445
#
3746     H65                   11.03.2017 RVP = 4185/4001  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  41:34  4091  4153
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  44:05  3865  3934
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:05  3775  4594
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  46:48  3621  4193
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  49:58  3337  3329
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:12  3136  4042
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  55:48  2813  3946
  8 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  58:16  2592  2756
  9 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  62:19  2228  2659
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  63:03  2162  2445
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  63:20  2137  2251
 12 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  63:26  2128  3820
 13 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  64:19  2048  1278
 14 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  64:32  2029  1982
 15 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  64:48  2005  2132
 16 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  64:53  1997  2280
 17 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  67:34  1756  2673
 18 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  67:41  1746  2351
 19 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  68:54  1637  2224
 20 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  69:58  1541  1477
 21 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  70:03  1533  2383
 22 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  71:05  1441  1399
 23 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  71:20  1418  2097
 24 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  72:18  1331  1379
 25 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  75:04  1083  1946
 26 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  78:10   805  1819
 27 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  78:16   796  1320
 28 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  83:48   299   771
 29 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  87:05     4  1481
 30 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  92:45     0    99
 31 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 101:44     0   701
 32 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 110:13     0   263
 33 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501 110:42     0  1120
#