Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3754     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 3198/3198  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  33:45  3400     0
  2 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  36:34  3150  3154
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  37:47  3042  1131
  4 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  40:11  2829  3238
  5 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  41:36  2703  1802
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  49:01  2045  4270
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  54:39  1545  3528
  8 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151  55:18  1488    43
#
3754     D35C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4509/4446  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  37:49  4531  5016
  2 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  38:19  4475  3675
  3 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  42:14  4044  4114
  4 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  42:23  4027  4718
  5 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  44:40  3775  4359
  6 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  49:16  3268  1598
  7 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  53:53  2759  4338
  8 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  59:36  2128     0
  9 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  66:49  1332  1950
 10 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  72:21   722    54
#
3754     D45C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4150/4050  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  35:21  4196  4490
  2 Bohunská Jana                  KRN6551  38:35  3855   807
  3 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  38:47  3834  1001
  4 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  38:57  3817  3625
  5 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  40:52  3614  4513
  6 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  42:00  3495  1906
  7 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  43:35  3328  4809
  8 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  47:26  2922  3314
  9 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  47:30  2915  3107
 10 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  49:42  2683     0
 11 Svěchotová Hana                MOV7150  55:26  2078    40
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  62:36  1322     0
#
3754     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 5898/5898  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  39:30  6000  3664
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  40:33  5846  7855
  3 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  40:34  5844  6961
  4 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  40:48  5809   691
  5 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  43:32  5408  5104
  6 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  43:42  5384  2979
  7 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  44:56  5203     0
  8 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  47:03  4892  3413
  9 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  47:28  4831  5633
 10 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  49:33  4526  2581
 11 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  52:10  4142  3940
 12 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:51  3895  3486
 13 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  55:15  3689   222
 14 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  59:59  2995   230
#
3754     H35C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4626/4561  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  35:06  4561  5308
  2 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  36:12  4424  4981
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  36:23  4401  4974
  4 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  38:03  4194  3717
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  39:54  3964  4154
  6 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  40:45  3858  3519
  7 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  41:47  3730     0
  8 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  43:31  3514     0
  9 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  46:41  3120     0
 10 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  47:26  3027     0
 11 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  54:53  2100   302
 12 Blažević                  LCE7301  55:47  1988   745
 13 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  57:55  1722  1495
 14 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  66:40   634   524
 15 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  67:07   578    59
#
3754     H45C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4307/4204  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  35:02  4359  4407
  2 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  36:38  4182  4864
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  40:08  3796  4144
  4 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  41:05  3691  4509
  5 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  41:40  3627  3615
  6 Niedoba Jan                    TRC6200  44:06  3358  1530
  7 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  45:57  3154  2971
  8 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  47:22  2998  1092
  9 Szturc Radek                   TRC6800  49:29  2764  1785
 10 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  55:33  2095  2405
 11 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800  57:39  1863  2791
#
3754     H55C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 3822/3692  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  30:35  3747  4000
  2 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  31:47  3611  1280
  3 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  33:00  3472  4099
  4 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  33:30  3415  3354
  5 Bohunský Vladimír              KRN5901  34:10  3340   846
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  35:42  3166  3106
  7 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  36:08  3116  3183
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  36:09  3114  3939
  9 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  36:11  3111  2188
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:59  2906  3720
 11 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  39:18  2757  3307
 12 Telecký Martin                 BFM5201  39:19  2755  3286
 13 Sýkora Jiří                    OOP5400  40:22  2635   342
 14 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  41:55  2459  1915
 15 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  43:47  2247  2451
 16 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  44:14  2196  2509
 17 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  44:15  2194  2570
 18 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  45:50  2014  2665
 19 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  48:27  1717  1638
 20 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  49:58  1545   234
 21 Stebel Pavel                   TRC5800  51:53  1327  1051
 22 Haltof Jindřich                TRI6201  53:45  1115     0
 23 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  69:49     0  1523
 24 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  74:15     0   259
#
3754     H65C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 1894/1811  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  39:37  1961  2328
  2 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  44:15  1776  2499
  3 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  49:25  1570  1785
  4 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  51:05  1504  1318
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  52:05  1464  1499
  6 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  57:00  1268  1361
  7 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  67:18   858  1118
  8 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  67:35   846   316
#