Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3759     D21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8384/8384  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:18  9568  9749
  2 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  56:17  7822   515
  3 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  56:42  7756  7317
  4 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  60:41  7123  6550
  5 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  62:29  6836  8361
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  62:37  6815  8734
  7 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  65:04  6426  6515
  8 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  66:18  6230  6551
  9 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  72:28  5250  7759
 10 Peňázová Veronika              SJH9752  72:41  5215     0
 11 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  75:16  4805  4815
 12 Hojná Dominika                 SJH9852  77:21  4474  2302
 13 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  78:56  4222  2246
 14 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  84:42  3305  2519
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751 101:21   659  2233
#
3759     D21D                  01.04.2017 RVP = 2266/2266  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  49:31  2407  2666
  2 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  53:54  2219  2144
  3 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  55:02  2170   523
  4 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  56:53  2091  2353
  5 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  58:48  2009  2171
  6 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  62:34  1847     0
  7 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  62:58  1830  1218
  8 Šťastná Alena                  CTB7351  67:42  1627   558
  9 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  67:53  1619     0
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  79:39  1114  2000
 11 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  85:08   879   861
 12 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  91:10   620   822
 13 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 122:59     0     0
#
3759     D35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5400/5324  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  49:18  5642  6186
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  55:32  5038  5700
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  56:26  4950  5953
  4 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  63:00  4314   390
  5 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  68:28  3784  3132
  6 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  72:15  3417  3366
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  74:10  3231  4473
  8 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  80:48  2588  4689
  9 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  89:29  1746     0
 10 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  92:45  1429   525
 11 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051 107:15    24  2517
#
3759     D45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4737/4623  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 CHT6654  44:08  4631  5062
  2 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  44:10  4628  4829
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  47:21  4309  5043
  4 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  47:27  4299  4439
  5 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  49:37  4082  4314
  6 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  51:24  3904  3811
  7 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  52:46  3767  2522
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  53:51  3659  3072
  9 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  55:25  3502  4006
 10 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  55:26  3501  3411
 11 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  55:42  3474  3491
 12 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  58:12  3224  4270
 13 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  58:47  3165  1148
 14 Šaterová Monika                SJI6551  62:38  2780   414
 15 Jahodová Marie                 SJI6355  68:05  2235     0
 16 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  70:28  1997  1970
 17 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  79:55  1051  1727
 18 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  95:36     0   242
 19 Drábková Jitka                 TTR6951 109:58     0   256
#
3759     D55                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2157/2084  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  44:48  2227  2278
  2 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  50:49  1978  2651
  3 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  52:32  1908  1844
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  54:01  1846  2174
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  63:02  1474   198
  6 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  63:11  1468  1840
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJI6251  63:30  1455     0
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  68:51  1234  1212
#
3759     H21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 7774/7774  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  76:02  8145  9186
  2 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  81:23  7624  2973
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  82:10  7548  6444
  4 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  83:59  7371  7259
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  84:15  7345  7458
  6 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  84:45  7296  7052
  7 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  85:30  7223  7199
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  86:03  7170  6946
  9 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  86:26  7133  6430
 10 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  87:40  7012  6884
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  88:14  6957  5774
 12 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  89:26  6840  7768
 13 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  89:53  6797  6052
 14 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  91:13  6667  7069
 15 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  97:03  6099  7151
 16 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  97:31  6054  4107
 17 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 100:11  5794  3310
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 102:04  5611  4014
 19 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 106:04  5221  4500
 20 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 110:35  4781  5821
 21 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 116:47  4178  4661
 22 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 120:12  3845  4522
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 129:23  2951  4867
 24 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 139:23  1977     0
 25 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 140:47  1841  1911
#
3759     H21D                  01.04.2017 RVP = 2859/2859  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  64:35  3172  5300
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  72:17  2869  4756
  3 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  80:49  2533   974
  4 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  81:14  2516     0
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  97:55  1859  1301
  6 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902 101:10  1731   136
  7 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 102:16  1687     0
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 102:20  1685   924
  9 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 111:44  1314   427
 10 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 131:20   542  1964
#
3759     H35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5612/5533  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  65:20  5532  4482
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  66:20  5451  6016
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  68:43  5258  6321
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  72:03  4987  3979
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  72:35  4944  5329
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  73:16  4889  5354
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  75:15  4728  5044
  8 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  79:19  4398  2225
  9 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  80:28  4305  2593
 10 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  88:20  3667   750
 11 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  90:49  3466  4379
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  91:46  3389  4752
 13 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  96:41  2990  2485
 14 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500 103:43  2420  2138
 15 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 114:24  1554     0
 16 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801 114:44  1527   359
 17 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101 115:53  1433   777
 18 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002 117:51  1274  1117
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 118:38  1210   408
 20 Martínek Roman                 SJH7501 129:03   366     0
#
3759     H45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4714/4601  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  54:46  4575  4782
  2 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  55:46  4494  4677
  3 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  56:32  4432  4682
  4 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:21  4204  4396
  5 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  60:28  4114  3284
  6 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  62:58  3912  4172
  7 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  63:08  3898  3542
  8 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  66:09  3654  4283
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  67:45  3525  4894
 10 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  69:55  3350  4435
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  70:31  3301  4537
 12 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  70:47  3280  1318
 13 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  71:20  3235  2739
 14 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  74:46  2958  3589
 15 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  77:23  2746  4156
 16 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  88:34  1842  3432
 17 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  89:31  1766  3450
 18 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  93:01  1483  3409
 19 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 117:08     0  2155
 20 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 135:18     0  1153
 21 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202 137:56     0  3462
 22 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903 146:52     0     0
#
3759     H55                   01.04.2017 RVP = 3777/3649  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  50:24  3732  1228
  2 Havlík Milan                   SJH6201  53:17  3537  3831
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  54:46  3437  3745
  4 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  56:37  3312  3724
  5 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  59:19  3129  3029
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  59:50  3094  4016
  7 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  60:38  3040  2475
  8 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  61:32  2979  3573
  9 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  62:26  2919  3061
 10 Beneš Vladimír                 SJI5801  63:04  2876     0
 11 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  63:53  2821  3351
 12 Vácha Jiří                     SJI5414  64:09  2803   544
 13 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  66:43  2629  2645
 14 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  68:36  2502  2184
 15 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  71:08  2331  2892
 16 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  75:09  2059  1465
 17 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  81:25  1636  1999
 18 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  82:31  1562  2154
 19 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  83:17  1510  2457
 20 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  93:48   799  1696
 21 Musil Jiří                     CHT5802 101:52   254   333
 22 Jelínek Luboš                  RUZ5504 108:48     0  1235
 23 Záhorec František              CHT5502 121:09     0     0
#