Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3761     D21                   01.04.2017 RVP = 6124/6124  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  26:34  6602  6141
  2 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  29:57  5883  2690
  3 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  29:58  5879  4098
  4 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  30:20  5801  7359
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  31:53  5472  5825
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  32:44  5291  5685
  7 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  32:48  5277  5611
  8 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  35:10  4774   388
  9 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  35:11  4770   810
 10 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  39:54  3768   242
 11 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  40:02  3740  3400
 12 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  49:20  1763   477
 13 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  64:16     0  2491
#
3761     D35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5564/5486  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  29:51  5466  6560
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  30:19  5383  5563
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  31:02  5257  5410
  4 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  33:17  4859  4806
  5 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  33:24  4839  5064
  6 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  33:27  4830  5214
  7 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  34:18  4680  4603
  8 Hofmanová Michaela             LPM7751  35:20  4497   529
  9 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  35:46  4421  4166
 10 Postránská Radka               MLA7450  35:56  4391  1139
 11 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  37:35  4100  5074
 12 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  40:12  3638  4343
 13 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  41:09  3470  2883
 14 Kaválková Jana                 ONO7551  41:23  3429   352
 15 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  42:15  3276   263
 16 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  43:15  3099  3412
 17 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  43:17  3093  4640
 18 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  43:42  3020  3557
 19 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  44:07  2946  3929
 20 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650  45:50  2643  3493
 21 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  45:57  2622  2991
 22 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  48:04  2248   616
 23 Naporowská Marie               BSO7950  55:38   912   507
 24 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:23   250  3144
 25 Stehlíková Kateřina            LPM7750  59:25   244     0
#
3761     D45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4110/4011  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  30:54  4089  4230
  2 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  32:27  3900  4683
  3 Danihelová Janka               NEJ6550  33:24  3785   927
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:44  3622  3885
  5 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  35:11  3567  2981
  6 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  36:43  3381  3544
  7 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  36:58  3350  3917
  8 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  37:26  3294  3323
  9 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  37:55  3235  3551
 10 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  38:21  3182  3838
 11 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  38:42  3140  3491
 12 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  40:49  2882  2160
 13 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  52:14  1492  2281
 14 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  74:03     0     0
#
3761     D55                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2358/2278  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  28:58  2291  2408
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  30:03  2210  3066
  3 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  30:26  2181  1305
  4 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  33:10  1977  2681
  5 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  39:13  1525  2331
#
3761     H21                   01.04.2017 RVP = 8279/8279  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  26:59  8805  9202
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  27:13  8738  9058
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  32:16  7287  6940
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  32:46  7144  7949
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  32:54  7105  6676
  6 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  33:08  7038  7635
  7 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  33:32  6923  1131
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  34:50  6550  7553
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  35:11  6449  5898
 10 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  35:50  6263  5976
 11 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  37:18  5841  4585
 12 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  38:35  5473  5890
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:20  5257  5950
 14 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  39:32  5200  5191
 15 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  40:57  4793  4803
 16 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  42:16  4414  1120
 17 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  42:20  4395  5709
 18 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  44:55  3653  3388
 19 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  45:00  3629  5398
 20 Šmejkal Ondřej                 MLA8700  46:20  3246   630
 21 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  46:29  3203  1988
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  47:05  3031  5444
 23 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  48:01  2762  5768
 24 Komín David                    PGP7405  48:37  2590  5155
 25 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  48:46  2547   522
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  50:32  2039  4095
 27 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  56:29   330  2817
 28 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  56:35   301   648
 29 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  67:52     0   284
 30 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  82:46     0   114
#
3761     H35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5359/5284  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  33:21  5244  2217
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  33:56  5155  5454
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  34:15  5107  5035
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  35:57  4847  5890
  5 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  36:39  4740  4468
  6 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  36:58  4692  4248
  7 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  37:42  4580  4700
  8 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  37:42  4580  4193
  9 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  38:19  4485  4330
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  38:54  4396  5452
 11 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  39:18  4335  4780
 12 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  39:43  4271     0
 13 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  40:29  4154  4644
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  40:46  4111   632
 15 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  41:12  4045  4964
 16 Černý Miroslav                 LPM7504  44:02  3612  3423
 17 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  48:30  2929   819
 18 Holík Jaromír                  NEJ7500  50:02  2695   489
 19 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  50:29  2626  2160
 20 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  59:50  1197  1827
#
3761     H45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4452/4345  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  25:58  4426  4658
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  26:27  4350  4869
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  28:51  3973  4377
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  30:07  3774  2068
  5 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  30:33  3706  2615
  6 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  31:42  3526  3629
  7 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  31:53  3497  3209
  8 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  32:25  3413  3928
  9 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  32:25  3413  3775
 10 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  33:24  3259  3454
 11 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  33:49  3194  1739
 12 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  34:33  3079  4431
 13 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  34:41  3058  3733
 14 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  35:36  2914   311
 15 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ6300  35:43  2895     0
 16 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  36:20  2799  3224
 17 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  36:22  2793  2719
 18 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  37:41  2587  3091
 19 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  42:02  1904   256
 20 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  44:38  1496  3825
 21 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  46:28  1208   752
 22 Karpíšek Tomáš                 LTP6807  50:16   612     0
 23 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  50:18   606   912
 24 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  50:37   557   307
 25 Zieba Jaroslav                 NEK6500  58:58     0   313
#
3761     H65                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2935/2806  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  26:18  2826  3848
  2 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  26:20  2823  3110
  3 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  28:45  2578  2633
  4 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  30:55  2359  2409
  5 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  31:40  2283  2290
  6 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  32:53  2160  2179
  7 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  34:11  2028  2679
  8 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  35:32  1892  1873
  9 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  36:49  1762  2038
 10 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  38:53  1553  1593
#