Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3762     D21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 6851/6851  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  34:42  7011  7814
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  35:47  6802  7108
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  36:09  6732  6595
  4 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  38:43  6237  1758
  5 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  40:00  5989  6573
  6 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  40:14  5944     0
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  40:46  5841  6168
  8 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  47:36  4524  5291
  9 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  55:07  3075  2873
 10 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  60:06  2114  1872
 11 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  62:05  1732   359
 12 Maliňáková Dana                SVS8250  79:51     0   520
#
3762     D35C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 5028/4958  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  33:47  5188  5933
  2 Kurfürstová Irena              TZL8053  36:17  4854  3993
  3 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  38:50  4513  5197
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  40:06  4344  5030
  5 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  43:01  3954   755
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  44:01  3820  4989
  7 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  45:34  3613  3980
#
3762     D45C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 3704/3615  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  32:52  3844  4649
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  36:37  3476  4300
  3 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  38:31  3289   525
  4 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  38:52  3255  3583
  5 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  39:55  3152  4443
  6 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  40:25  3103  1383
  7 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  40:49  3063  1546
  8 Valentová Eva                  LCE6051  41:10  3029  1383
#
3762     D55C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 1752/1692  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:24  1744  3590
  2 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  40:12  1627   561
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  41:03  1592  2927
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  43:55  1472  1563
  5 Chromčáková Ivana              JZL5450  62:23   699   119
#
3762     H21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 7852/7852  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  40:24  8127  6082
  2 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  42:26  7745  9039
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:46  7683  7649
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:54  7095  7409
  5 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  47:09  6861  2890
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  47:19  6829  7855
  7 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  47:57  6711  6224
  8 Škoda František                LCE7439  50:38  6207  4738
  9 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  51:28  6051  3643
 10 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  52:24  5876  5885
 11 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  52:55  5779  3369
 12 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  53:54  5595  7309
 13 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  58:01  4823   595
 14 Procházka Josef                KON7219  59:01  4635  3519
 15 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  62:49  3922  4659
 16 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  66:44  3188   781
 17 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  72:58  2019  3841
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  85:09     0  1995
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  89:15     0  3592
#
3762     H35C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 5642/5563  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  32:19  6034  6533
  2 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  37:17  5288  5823
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  39:10  5005  4795
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  42:29  4507  4767
  5 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  44:22  4225  3979
  6 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  44:26  4215  4133
  7 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  44:39  4182  6210
  8 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  46:33  3897  3995
  9 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  47:14  3794  1477
 10 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  49:07  3511  4199
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  52:11  3051  4852
 12 Chmelař Daniel                 VIC7212  55:01  2625   210
 13 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  56:26  2412  2117
 14 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  63:44  1316   237
 15 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  64:07  1259   516
 16 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  80:31     0  3069
#
3762     H45C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 2518/2458  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  40:22  2512  2873
  2 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  42:58  2364  1565
  3 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  43:28  2335  1257
  4 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  47:37  2099  3683
  5 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  48:13  2065  2309
  6 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  51:00  1907  2161
#
3762     H55C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 3349/3235  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  27:40  3525  3680
  2 Kusbach Antonín                TZL5800  31:39  3121  1149
  3 Panovec Vladan                 OTK6201  34:24  2843  2604
  4 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  34:34  2826  3054
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  35:31  2730  2808
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  35:53  2692  3859
  7 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  36:21  2645  3345
  8 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  41:02  2171   621
  9 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  42:08  2059  2721
 10 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  46:54  1576   923
 11 Chromčák František             JZL5201  52:47   980   976
#
3762     H65C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 2306/2205  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  26:13  2415  3830
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  30:12  2127  2495
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  33:01  1923  2632
  4 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  36:17  1686  1456
  5 Kunz Antonín                   OTK4729  43:01  1199   343
  6 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  67:16     0  1120
  7 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 104:07     0     0
#