Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3765     D21K                  01.04.2017 RVP = 5623/5623  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  37:42  5787  5504
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  39:05  5586  5563
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  39:45  5490  6538
  4 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  41:24  5251  5016
  5 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  41:41  5210  1204
  6 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  43:50  4899   241
  7 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  48:45  4187  4539
  8 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  53:15  3535  3089
  9 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  53:16  3533  5494
 10 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450  55:07  3265   612
 11 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  55:18  3238  1607
 12 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  57:59  2850  2779
 13 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  58:24  2789  2486
 14 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  67:26  1481  1322
#
3765     D21L                  01.04.2017 RVP = 7356/7356  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  41:43  7445  1240
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  42:16  7350  8270
  3 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  42:45  7266  2240
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:59  7225  6864
  5 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:05  7207  7332
  6 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  45:30  6787  1813
  7 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  46:21  6638   712
  8 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  46:34  6601   465
  9 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  47:10  6496  2553
 10 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  47:16  6479  7284
 11 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  48:10  6322  2366
 12 Rydlová Magdaléna              TJN0251  49:00  6177     0
 13 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  51:27  5750  3837
 14 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  51:58  5660  2377
 15 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  52:55  5495  7034
 16 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  56:07  4937  5522
 17 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  59:11  4403  5658
 18 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  59:50  4290  1965
 19 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  60:42  4139  5159
 20 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  62:52  3762  3791
 21 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  67:02  3036  2393
 22 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  80:20   719   148
 23 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  81:30   516  3020
#
3765     D35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4399/4337  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  39:46  4314  5718
  2 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  40:04  4283  1711
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  41:28  4136  3322
  4 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  43:20  3940  1864
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  47:15  3529  4934
  6 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  47:27  3508  3618
  7 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  48:15  3424  4035
  8 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  55:33  2657  2745
  9 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  64:49  1685  3690
 10 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  68:01  1349  2707
 11 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  75:36   552   564
 12 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  80:43    15   542
#
3765     D40                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4697/4608  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  34:24  4907  6328
  2 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  38:55  4367   694
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  39:55  4248  6046
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  43:01  3877  2659
  5 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  45:21  3598  2228
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  46:06  3509  4414
  7 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  46:16  3489   275
  8 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  47:10  3381  2285
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  48:58  3166  2755
 10 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  50:03  3037  2844
 11 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  54:28  2509   186
 12 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  54:57  2451  2267
 13 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  59:41  1886  3639
 14 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  60:41  1766  2061
 15 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  61:56  1617     0
 16 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  63:02  1485   215
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  64:46  1278   913
 18 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  65:12  1226     0
 19 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  66:20  1091     0
 20 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  69:57   659  3059
 21 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451  77:44     0   705
 22 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  83:49     0   365
 23 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  96:24     0     0
 24 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 102:19     0    89
#
3765     D45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4751/4637  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  39:37  4580     0
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  40:09  4519  5094
  3 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  40:14  4510  4949
  4 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  43:17  4164  4244
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  44:11  4062  3755
  6 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  45:47  3881  1516
  7 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  46:24  3811  4654
  8 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  47:02  3739  4815
  9 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  48:00  3629  3077
 10 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  50:25  3355  3561
 11 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  51:01  3287  1653
 12 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  51:13  3264  3837
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  56:02  2718  3565
 14 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  58:27  2444  3086
 15 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  60:34  2204  3185
 16 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  71:41   943   471
 17 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  75:06   555  1011
#
3765     D50                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4189/4068  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  38:54  4184  3161
  2 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  41:12  3961  3802
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  42:57  3791  4641
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  45:17  3565  4342
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  45:44  3521  3763
  6 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  48:05  3293  4053
  7 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  49:54  3117  2332
  8 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  50:11  3089  4108
  9 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  53:02  2813  2847
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  56:08  2512  3105
 11 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  56:58  2431  2951
 12 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  61:55  1951  2125
#
3765     D55                   01.04.2017 RVP = 1394/1347  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  34:11  1482  2056
  2 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  40:57  1254   816
  3 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  42:07  1214  1658
  4 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  50:45   923  1549
  5 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  53:36   827   891
#
3765     D60                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2939/2824  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  34:13  3016  2885
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  36:53  2820  2590
  3 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:57  2449  3449
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  50:35  1816  3076
  5 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  51:06  1778  1795
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  51:27  1752  2698
  7 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  52:09  1701   309
  8 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  52:52  1649  1737
  9 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  54:28  1531  1973
 10 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  90:14     0   273
#
3765     D65                   01.04.2017 RVP = 1314/1256  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  44:59  1286  1977
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  45:23  1276  1921
  3 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  51:21  1120   461
  4 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  55:51  1003  1685
  5 Kubíková Hela                  LLI4851  58:20   939   529
  6 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  68:53   665   407
  7 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151  79:14   396   247
#
3765     D70                   01.04.2017 RVP = 646/614    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  39:34   614   771
  2 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  40:13   604   436
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  41:52   580   773
  4 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  43:06   562   572
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  48:44   478   682
#
3765     H21K                  01.04.2017 RVP = 5462/5462  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  36:41  5788  1413
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:07  5308  6993
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  40:17  5284  5663
  4 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  41:55  5056  1140
  5 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  43:43  4804  2843
  6 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  44:02  4759  2307
  7 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:43  4524  4552
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  46:28  4419  5523
  9 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  46:53  4360  4581
 10 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  50:50  3807   680
 11 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  52:01  3642  3124
 12 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  54:19  3320  3353
 13 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  54:34  3285   943
 14 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  54:39  3273  3848
 15 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  55:40  3131  1194
 16 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  57:48  2832   586
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:55  2676  4121
 18 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  59:04  2655  1099
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  63:22  2053  2894
 20 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  63:28  2039   231
#
3765     H21L                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8641/8641  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  38:15  8719  9043
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  38:28  8670  8063
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  39:07  8525  9268
  4 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  39:08  8521   881
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  40:06  8305  8505
  6 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  41:10  8066  3676
  7 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  41:18  8036  7489
  8 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  41:47  7928  3389
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:55  7898  8142
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  42:10  7842  7658
 11 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  43:06  7633  2650
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:17  7592  8247
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:20  7581  7929
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:47  7480  7112
 15 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  43:57  7443  5045
 16 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  44:34  7305     0
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  46:06  6962  7268
 18 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  48:18  6469   554
 19 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  48:52  6342   714
 20 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  49:07  6286  5785
 21 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  49:20  6238  5785
 22 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  49:53  6115  2716
 23 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  50:02  6081  1859
 24 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  52:48  5462  4343
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  52:51  5450  4674
 26 Šmol David                     DOK0100  54:09  5159   600
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  54:22  5111  6840
 28 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  55:09  4936     0
 29 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  55:59  4749  4872
 30 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  56:36  4611  4069
 31 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  57:27  4421  2888
 32 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  59:18  4007  2215
 33 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:14  3126  3165
 34 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  67:03  2272  4709
 35 Berka Michal                   SPC7401  74:03   705     0
 36 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  77:56     0  1142
#
3765     H35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5482/5405  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  35:34  5987  6629
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:17  5249  6209
  3 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  46:04  4631   487
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  46:56  4519  4048
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  49:27  4194  5517
  6 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  51:28  3934  3809
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  54:51  3497  4815
  8 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  56:10  3327  1722
  9 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  58:41  3002     0
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  65:22  2139  4242
 11 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901 106:14     0  2608
#
3765     H40                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5053/4957  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  38:07  5114  5616
  2 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  39:34  4940  4984
  3 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  43:16  4495  1883
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  43:43  4440  5303
  5 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  43:47  4432  4074
  6 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  44:12  4382  2759
  7 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  44:15  4376  4851
  8 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  46:10  4146  4515
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  46:47  4072     0
 10 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  50:20  3645  3504
 11 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  50:29  3626     0
 12 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  51:13  3538  4367
 13 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  52:13  3418  2338
 14 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  52:35  3374  2909
 15 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  54:18  3167  3144
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  55:26  3031  3069
 17 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  55:45  2993  3091
 18 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  56:08  2947     0
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:17  2929  3763
 20 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  57:39  2764  1196
 21 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  59:15  2572  2121
 22 Prevužňák Martin               SMR7400  60:48  2385     0
 23 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  62:21  2199   985
 24 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  62:47  2147   884
 25 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  70:18  1243     0
 26 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  70:39  1200   237
 27 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  74:53   691   148
 28 Slavík Michal                  CHA7701  84:01     0     0
#
3765     H45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4198/4097  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  38:05  4331  5692
  2 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  42:50  3871  3436
  3 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  43:21  3821  2318
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  44:13  3737  5016
  5 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  45:53  3576  3671
  6 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  48:43  3302  3178
  7 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  52:26  2942     0
  8 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  52:48  2907   713
  9 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  54:21  2757   934
 10 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  56:39  2534  2037
 11 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  63:55  1831  1939
 12 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  64:32  1771  2496
 13 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  67:08  1519     0
 14 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  71:40  1080   748
#
3765     H50                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2550/2476  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  44:13  2575  3739
  2 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  48:05  2376  1581
  3 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  49:18  2314  3689
  4 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  50:03  2275  2676
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  55:26  1999  1068
  6 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  76:38   911     0
  7 Dolejší Miloš                  STB6701  86:19   414     0
  8 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  98:13     0   616
#
3765     H55                   01.04.2017 RVP = 3865/3734  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  29:52  4065  4789
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  32:58  3729  4325
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  38:14  3158  3275
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  39:32  3017  3452
  5 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  41:38  2790  3486
  6 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  42:27  2701  1948
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  45:34  2363  2886
  8 Čechlovský Josef               CHA5900  47:51  2116  2517
  9 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  52:43  1588   353
#
3765     H60                   01.04.2017 RVP = 3376/3244  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  31:27  3270  3450
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  32:09  3202  3931
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  33:45  3045  3752
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  34:02  3018  2803
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  39:57  2439  2846
  6 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  40:20  2402  1517
  7 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  41:57  2244  2905
  8 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  43:44  2069  1839
  9 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  56:12   850   444
#
3765     H65                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2767/2645  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  35:55  2645  3143
  2 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  36:42  2590  2510
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  37:38  2524  3133
  4 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  38:02  2496   384
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  39:03  2425  2730
  6 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  39:21  2403  2322
  7 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  43:30  2111  2212
  8 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  48:02  1792  2036
  9 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  55:47  1247   366
 10 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  58:53  1028   591
 11 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  61:36   837   600
 12 Gregor Miroslav                TUV4801  70:27   214    74
#
3765     H70                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2016/1917  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  30:43  1961  2329
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  31:27  1918  2631
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  34:31  1740  1732
  4 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  37:38  1558  1540
  5 Zakouřil Václav                TUV4301  38:53  1486   574
  6 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  39:07  1472  1430
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  40:00  1421  1848
  8 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  40:41  1381  1438
  9 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  41:01  1362   869
 10 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  45:25  1106  1230
 11 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  48:07   949  1161
#