Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3766     D21K                  01.04.2017 RVP = 5117/5117  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  46:23  5214  4367
  2 Jergušová Hana                 ASU9199  47:31  5091     0
  3 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  47:59  5041  7335
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  49:22  4891     0
  5 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  50:25  4777  1227
  6 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:03  4709  3559
  7 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  51:33  4655   321
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:58  4501  5759
  9 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  53:46  4415     0
 10 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  54:56  4289  1138
 11 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  57:02  4061  4152
 12 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  59:42  3773  2378
 13 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  60:44  3661  3354
 14 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  63:09  3399  3208
 15 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  68:21  2837  3972
 16 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  68:38  2806   548
 17 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  73:14  2308   485
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  87:03   813   175
 19 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  93:33   110  2893
 20 Klímová Lucie                  EKP9350  99:59     0     0
#
3766     D21L                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8215/8215  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  40:32  8318  8347
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  41:10  8191  5771
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:28  8131  8702
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  41:33  8114  5136
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:55  7641  1032
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:19  7561  7162
  7 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  44:23  7547  4006
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  46:06  7204  7966
  9 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  46:51  7054  4327
 10 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  47:11  6987  5778
 11 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  47:32  6917  8571
 12 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  47:46  6870  2838
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  48:13  6780  7195
 14 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  48:41  6687  6178
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:50  6657  6937
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:08  6397  6799
 17 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  50:08  6397  7492
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  51:04  6210  5212
 19 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  51:16  6170  5751
 20 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  51:21  6153  4299
 21 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  51:26  6137  2287
 22 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  51:33  6113  6426
 23 Boumová Irena                  KSH7756  53:52  5650  4855
 24 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  54:03  5613  6498
 25 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  54:25  5540  5488
 26 Matějková Hana                 DKP8954  54:59  5426   996
 27 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:10  5389  4885
 28 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  55:33  5313  5536
 29 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  56:05  5206  3477
 30 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  56:54  5043  3824
 31 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:38  4896  5936
 32 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  58:52  4649  4496
 33 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  63:13  3778  6236
 34 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  63:25  3738  4487
 35 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  63:54  3642  5552
 36 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  64:58  3428  4540
 37 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  65:50  3255  1792
 38 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  67:23  2945  3487
 39 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  67:27  2931  3401
 40 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  70:26  2334  4714
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  76:08  1194   501
 42 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  79:24   540  1791
 43 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  82:16     0  2709
 44 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  97:33     0   720
#
3766     D35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5222/5149  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  40:20  5063  4656
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  40:27  5049  5188
  3 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  40:50  5001  1100
  4 Čejková Kateřina               DKL5850  41:52  4873  1071
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  42:09  4838  5463
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  42:48  4757  5661
  7 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  43:50  4628  4664
  8 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  45:26  4429  5134
  9 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  49:14  3957  2501
 10 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  49:28  3928  3655
 11 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  49:39  3905  3614
 12 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  49:53  3876  4590
 13 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  50:50  3758  2200
 14 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  53:53  3379  2364
 15 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  54:48  3265  4388
 16 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  54:57  3246  1760
 17 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  55:12  3215     0
 18 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  55:31  3176  2267
 19 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  55:39  3159   269
 20 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  55:40  3157  2204
 21 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  58:03  2861  4112
 22 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  59:05  2732  1524
 23 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  59:30  2681  3273
 24 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  61:05  2484  1772
 25 Izdná Petra                    DKP8051  61:59  2372     0
 26 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  62:15  2339   142
 27 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  64:28  2063  2849
 28 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  65:15  1966  2827
 29 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  66:14  1844  1536
 30 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  67:53  1638  3317
 31 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  70:10  1355   465
 32 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  71:15  1220  3174
 33 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  74:51   772   639
 34 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  75:54   642  1303
 35 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  76:43   540   138
 36 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  79:05   246   764
 37 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  79:19   217     0
 38 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  79:51   151   425
 39 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  80:53    22   114
 40 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  81:04     0     0
 41 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  85:11     0     0
 42 De Heij                        RIC7350  88:37     0  1279
 43 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 118:33     0     0
#
3766     D45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5173/5049  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  37:21  5161  5327
  2 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  39:53  4841  4739
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  40:04  4817  5012
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  40:21  4782  5606
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:03  4693  4353
  6 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  41:30  4636  4955
  7 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  42:15  4542  4412
  8 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  42:47  4474  3838
  9 Hudečková Helena               KTA6951  43:49  4344  4968
 10 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  44:43  4230  4481
 11 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  45:09  4175  4148
 12 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  45:38  4114  3873
 13 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  46:08  4051  4510
 14 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  46:36  3992  2413
 15 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  46:41  3981  3657
 16 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  48:10  3794  3715
 17 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  48:10  3794  3011
 18 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  48:14  3786  4815
 19 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  49:05  3678  4209
 20 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  49:24  3638  1288
 21 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  50:59  3438  4856
 22 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  51:23  3388  3149
 23 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  52:58  3188  2444
 24 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  52:59  3185  2195
 25 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  53:39  3101  3988
 26 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  53:46  3086  4090
 27 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  54:03  3051  2775
 28 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  54:24  3006  2803
 29 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  55:31  2865  3616
 30 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  56:01  2802  2232
 31 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  56:45  2710  1286
 32 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  58:52  2442  2263
 33 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  59:42  2337  2382
 34 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  63:20  1878  2129
 35 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  65:15  1636  1808
 36 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  66:23  1492  3076
 37 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  67:55  1299   428
 38 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  68:22  1242   447
 39 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  69:00  1162  2522
 40 Aschermannová Eva              KAM6550  71:00   909     0
 41 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  74:33   461  2142
 42 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  75:38   324  3561
 43 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  78:21     0   275
 44 Hadačová Pavla                 SOB7152  81:13     0     0
#
3766     D55                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2755/2661  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  37:35  2815  3487
  2 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  42:06  2527  1310
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  43:05  2465  2746
  4 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:08  2461  2737
  5 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  43:29  2439   492
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  43:34  2434  2234
  7 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  44:26  2379  2329
  8 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  47:24  2190  1056
  9 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  47:49  2164   908
 10 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  48:13  2138  2479
 11 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  49:34  2052  1810
 12 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  59:52  1397  1190
#
3766     D65                   01.04.2017 RVP = 935/894    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  38:45   906  1243
  2 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  38:50   904  1550
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              HSU4850  43:10   810   521
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  43:27   804   759
  5 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  45:27   761   602
#
3766     H21L                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8665/8665  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:12  8950  8535
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:47  8602  8911
  3 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  40:31  8441  7829
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:34  8431  8677
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:36  8423  8900
  6 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  41:30  8226  7923
  7 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  41:56  8131  8306
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  42:11  8076  7953
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:45  7952  7649
 10 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  43:35  7769  6505
 11 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  43:42  7743  3326
 12 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  43:47  7725  7668
 13 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:03  7666  7539
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  44:05  7659  7426
 15 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:25  7586  8079
 16 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  45:23  7374  7808
 17 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  45:40  7312  5829
 18 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:54  7261  7674
 19 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:35  7111  7457
 20 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  46:43  7081  6381
 21 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  46:56  7034  7400
 22 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  47:03  7008  7061
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:18  6953  3149
 24 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  47:21  6942  7012
 25 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  47:22  6939  6122
 26 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  49:36  6449  6546
 27 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  50:05  6343  1761
 28 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  50:10  6325  5602
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:24  6273  6353
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  50:30  6251  6651
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:41  6211  6025
 32 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  50:51  6175  2891
 33 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  51:06  6120  6505
 34 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  51:41  5992  2587
 35 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  51:43  5985     0
 36 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  52:07  5897  5739
 37 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  52:19  5853  6599
 38 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  52:32  5805  5950
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  52:42  5769  7354
 40 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  52:45  5758  5146
 41 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  52:55  5721  3550
 42 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  53:35  5575  5544
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  53:52  5513  6393
 44 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  54:06  5462  5624
 45 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  54:12  5440  6097
 46 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  54:22  5403  3713
 47 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  54:28  5381  4766
 48 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  55:33  5144  6114
 49 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  58:11  4566  4652
 50 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:27  4507  5024
 51 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  58:36  4475  4486
 52 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  58:44  4445  1944
 53 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  58:58  4394  4542
 54 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  60:35  4040  1550
 55 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  62:06  3707  4369
 56 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  62:59  3513  3255
 57 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  64:22  3210  5045
 58 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  65:22  2990  2694
 59 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  65:27  2972  4315
 60 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  65:40  2924   502
 61 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400  68:10  2376   620
 62 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  70:06  1952  4314
 63 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  72:11  1495  4638
 64 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  72:21  1458  2507
 65 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  74:56   892  2063
 66 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  76:07   632  4049
 67 Kalista Michael                LBE9701  77:34   314     0
 68 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  83:57     0  1835
 69 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  85:26     0    92
 70 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  86:49     0   861
 71 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 101:34     0    72
#
3766     H21K                  01.04.2017 RVP = 3162/3162  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  38:07  3375  4931
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  40:00  3230  1135
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  44:33  2878  2271
  4 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  49:46  2474  2176
  5 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  53:43  2169   584
  6 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  54:02  2144  1805
  7 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:10  2134  3470
  8 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  54:39  2097  2964
  9 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  54:47  2086     0
 10 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  55:08  2059     0
 11 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  59:28  1724   183
 12 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  79:29   176    70
#
3766     H35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5838/5756  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  35:39  5761  5910
  2 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  36:49  5581  6105
  3 Šindelka Antonín               RBK7215  37:01  5550   387
  4 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  39:21  5190  5415
  5 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  39:25  5180  6447
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  39:55  5102  4562
  7 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  41:53  4799  5313
  8 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  42:35  4691   522
  9 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  43:11  4598  3141
 10 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  43:55  4485  4492
 11 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  44:13  4438  2203
 12 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  44:15  4433  4355
 13 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  47:17  3965  1152
 14 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  48:56  3710  4690
 15 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  49:50  3571     0
 16 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  49:57  3553  3303
 17 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  51:56  3247  4209
 18 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  52:04  3226     0
 19 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  52:10  3211  2967
 20 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  52:16  3196  3461
 21 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  52:27  3167  1852
 22 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  52:45  3121  3463
 23 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  53:06  3067  1872
 24 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  54:45  2812   983
 25 Lampa David                    DKP7702  55:01  2771  2913
 26 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  56:50  2490     0
 27 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  58:13  2277   775
 28 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  58:28  2238  4181
 29 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  63:01  1536  2235
 30 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  63:04  1528   277
 31 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  63:08  1518   244
 32 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  63:53  1402     0
 33 Schnabl Petr                   RIC7404  67:48   797     0
 34 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  83:54     0   225
 35 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401 103:15     0     5
#
3766     H45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5398/5268  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  33:56  5517  5518
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  36:37  5138  5099
  3 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  38:59  4804  1848
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  41:23  4465  4528
  5 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  41:30  4448  4791
  6 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  42:52  4255  4599
  7 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  43:24  4180  4205
  8 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  43:50  4119  4269
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  43:55  4107  6753
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  44:44  3992  4832
 11 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  44:54  3968  3235
 12 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  45:58  3817  2013
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  46:05  3801  4207
 14 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  49:32  3314  3686
 15 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  50:10  3224  3185
 16 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  50:26  3187  1808
 17 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  50:41  3151  3091
 18 Aschermann David               KAM6500  51:28  3041   649
 19 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  51:58  2970  3308
 20 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  52:05  2954   345
 21 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  52:24  2909  2261
 22 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  52:24  2909  2243
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  52:57  2831  1486
 24 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  53:52  2702  3467
 25 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  54:04  2674  3530
 26 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  54:14  2650  3789
 27 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  54:32  2608     0
 28 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  54:52  2561  3596
 29 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  55:46  2433  3262
 30 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  56:18  2358  3945
 31 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  56:36  2316  2362
 32 Hejsek Jiří                    KAM6900  56:48  2287  1825
 33 Mack Tomáš                     KAM6601  58:20  2071   200
 34 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  60:01  1833  1179
 35 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  62:57  1419  2033
 36 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  63:03  1405   456
 37 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  65:10  1106  2012
 38 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500  65:57   995    83
 39 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  68:49   590  1283
 40 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  68:52   583   588
 41 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  72:25    82   870
 42 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  77:26     0   407
 43 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  77:38     0   119
#
3766     H55                   01.04.2017 RVP = 3466/3348  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  36:18  3474  4045
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  38:51  3258  3771
  3 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  40:48  3092   704
  4 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  42:50  2920  2415
  5 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  45:25  2701  2360
  6 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  45:33  2690  2730
  7 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:00  2652  3773
  8 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  49:38  2344  2023
  9 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  50:01  2311  2517
 10 Dudík Petr                     DOR5500  52:08  2132  2220
 11 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  52:13  2125  2392
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  52:19  2116  3015
 13 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  53:30  2016  1289
 14 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  57:11  1704   139
 15 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  61:22  1350  1147
 16 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  61:55  1303   344
 17 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  91:19     0   222
#
3766     H65                   01.04.2017 RVP = 3081/2945  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  27:12  3129  4288
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  29:42  2888  2452
  3 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  32:29  2618  2860
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  33:26  2527  2747
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  34:06  2462  2436
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  36:30  2230  3061
  7 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  36:39  2216   717
  8 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  36:49  2199  2253
  9 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  42:31  1648  1545
 10 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  43:02  1598  1243
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  45:45  1336  1844
 12 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  46:20  1279   921
 13 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  48:18  1089  2186
 14 Duda František                 KPY4600  49:29   975  1127
 15 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  54:29   491  1532
 16 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  68:22     0  1056
 17 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  99:30     0   465
#
3766     H75                   01.04.2017 RVP = 522/494    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  36:45   521   424
  2 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  39:10   492  1271
  3 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  44:09   432   157
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  51:20   345   540
  5 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  56:48   279    45
  6 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  64:55   182   222
  7 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  65:43   172    29
  8 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  81:53     0     3
#