Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3769     D21                   01.04.2017 RVP = 6731/6731  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  15:33  6865  7873
  2 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  15:37  6837  1225
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  16:28  6476  6486
  4 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  17:26  6066  6049
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  17:39  5974  2442
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  17:52  5882  5717
  7 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  18:50  5472  7195
  8 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  20:06  4935  5113
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  22:52  3761  4378
 10 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  25:12  2771   447
 11 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  16:00  6674  6052
#
3769     D35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 5311/5237  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  16:02  5495  7199
  2 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  17:35  5036  4640
  3 Marková Eva                    STE7550  18:16  4833  3751
  4 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  19:49  4373  4322
  5 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  20:02  4309  4718
  6 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  20:05  4294  4356
  7 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  20:28  4181  5089
  8 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  21:06  3993  2899
  9 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  21:07  3988  2081
 10 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  21:28  3884  4788
 11 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  21:44  3805  4487
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  22:04  3706  4765
 13 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  22:04  3706  4337
 14 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  22:11  3672  4355
 15 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  22:15  3652  3024
 16 Doubravová Blanka              ASU7499  24:29  2989     0
 17 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  25:18  2747  1639
 18 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  26:29  2396  1504
 19 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  27:52  1986   391
 20 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  29:59  1359   860
 21 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  31:12   998     0
 22 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  32:42   553   215
 23 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  35:38     0   728
#
3769     D45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 3161/3085  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  12:09  3438  5212
  2 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  13:46  3092  4253
  3 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  16:27  2519  1843
  4 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  17:24  2316  3298
  5 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  20:16  1703  1202
  6 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  20:18  1696   858
  7 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  22:22  1254     0
#
3769     H21                   01.04.2017 RVP = 8314/8314  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:06  8742  9323
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  15:15  8099  8286
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  15:16  8090  8226
  4 Král Václav                    SSU8243  15:25  8006  8167
  5 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  16:21  7484  1338
  6 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  16:35  7353  1329
  7 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  16:41  7298  1818
  8 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  17:04  7083  6990
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  17:16  6971  6323
 10 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  17:35  6794  7570
 11 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  18:22  6356  7134
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  18:30  6282  6151
 13 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  19:23  5788   530
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  20:42  5051  4500
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  26:03  2059     0
 16 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  26:55  1575  1001
#
3769     H35                   01.04.2017 RVP = 6106/6021  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:54  6126  6505
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  15:25  5929  6286
  3 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  16:16  5607  6156
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  16:42  5442  5562
  5 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  17:17  5221  5936
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  17:20  5202  5647
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  17:40  5075  5155
  8 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  18:01  4942  1512
  9 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  18:13  4866  4177
 10 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  18:55  4600  5354
 11 Aleš David                     ASU7517  19:04  4543     0
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  19:04  4543  5151
 13 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  19:45  4284  4303
 14 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  20:53  3854  3892
 15 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  21:01  3803  2868
 16 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  21:06  3771  3605
 17 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  21:27  3638   187
 18 Novák Jan                      STE7900  21:28  3632  1001
 19 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  23:01  3044  2610
 20 Gallo Marek                    AOP7602  23:02  3037  1234
 21 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  23:11  2980  2206
 22 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  23:35  2828  2971
 23 Good Martin                    SBR7800  23:53  2715   298
 24 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  24:31  2474     0
 25 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  24:45  2385   231
 26 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  24:46  2379  2885
 27 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  29:18   658    94
 28 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  31:17     0     0
#
3769     H45                   01.04.2017 RVP = 4054/3957  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  15:43  4272  4632
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  17:34  3863  4478
  3 Zatloukal Radek                STE7000  19:21  3469  1851
  4 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  19:50  3363  4350
  5 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  20:54  3127  3389
  6 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  20:58  3112  2738
  7 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  22:14  2833  3422
  8 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  22:24  2796  1088
  9 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  23:46  2494     0
 10 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  23:48  2487  1385
 11 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  24:51  2255  1006
#
3769     H55                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2925/2826  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  16:56  2949  3704
  2 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  18:17  2743  3408
  3 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  19:15  2596  2195
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  20:00  2482  4071
  5 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  20:18  2436  1247
  6 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  22:57  2033   198
  7 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  35:39    98   261
#
3769     H65                   01.04.2017 RVP = 2232/2134  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  12:28  2140  1981
  2 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  12:41  2105  2517
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  13:15  2012  2702
  4 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  14:12  1857  2370
  5 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  15:30  1645  1593
#