Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3770     D21                   02.04.2017 RVP = 5918/5918  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  47:28  6018  5685
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  48:09  5934  7072
  3 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  49:16  5797   164
  4 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  53:17  5305  5212
  5 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  53:53  5231   388
  6 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  54:00  5217  5825
  7 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  55:23  5047  5799
  8 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  55:26  5041   242
  9 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  63:11  4091   477
 10 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  87:34  1103  3400
 11 Hrzinová Hana                  ONO8350  94:26   261     0
 12 Pilařová Kateřina              JES8450  96:41     0     0
 13 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 103:11     0   126
#
3770     D35                   02.04.2017 RVP = 5832/5750  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  37:11  5802  6560
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:28  5761  5814
  3 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  40:32  5311  5815
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  44:01  4801  5410
  5 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  44:06  4788  5563
  6 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  46:49  4390  5214
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  47:47  4248  5064
  8 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  52:13  3599  4603
  9 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  55:56  3054  4343
 10 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  58:07  2734  4019
 11 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  59:25  2543  2883
 12 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  63:33  1937   263
 13 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  64:56  1734  3608
 14 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  64:58  1729  3922
 15 Pohořalá Karolína              ROU6850  68:41  1185     0
 16 Postránská Radka               MLA7450  69:55  1004  1139
 17 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  70:04   982  3557
 18 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  76:51     0  3144
 19 Naporowská Marie               BSO7950  85:23     0   507
 20 Kaválková Jana                 ONO7551  87:55     0   352
 21 Hajšmanová Gábina              LPM7351  90:06     0   199
#
3770     D45                   02.04.2017 RVP = 3825/3733  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  44:24  3727  3917
  2 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  45:34  3633  3323
  3 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  46:02  3595  4230
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  50:45  3215  3551
  5 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  53:38  2983  3544
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  53:58  2956  3885
  7 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  58:16  2610  3491
  8 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  60:21  2442  2981
  9 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  61:39  2337  2820
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  72:41  1448  2281
 11 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 100:11     0    73
#
3770     D55                   02.04.2017 RVP = 3276/3165  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  37:20  3159  1796
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  37:48  3122  4353
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  39:18  3000  3487
  4 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  40:56  2867  2331
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  43:54  2626  3066
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  46:50  2388  2795
  7 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  50:53  2060  2234
  8 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  52:04  1964  2681
  9 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  53:27  1851   691
 10 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  61:10  1225    46
#
3770     H21                   02.04.2017 RVP = 7416/7416  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  64:19  7523  9058
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  64:56  7453  5898
  3 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  66:33  7270  7635
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  69:55  6887  6940
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  73:59  6425  7553
  6 Newiak Nick                    NEK0101  76:07  6183     0
  7 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  76:12  6173  4585
  8 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  91:16  4461  2817
  9 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  91:57  4384  1120
 10 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  93:18  4230  4803
 11 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  96:38  3851  5398
 12 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 101:35  3289  5614
 13 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300 104:06  3003  4780
 14 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 104:14  2988  3388
 15 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 105:20  2863  5191
 16 Brož Jan                       LPM8903 108:37  2490   329
 17 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 112:55  2001  5444
 18 Šmejkal Ondřej                 MLA8700 116:11  1630   630
 19 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 119:52  1212  5768
 20 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 123:52   757  1091
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 125:33   566  4095
#
3770     H35                   02.04.2017 RVP = 5314/5240  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  58:55  5414  5231
  2 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  63:35  5030  4330
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  64:43  4937  5035
  4 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  68:14  4648  4193
  5 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  68:24  4634  4468
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  69:55  4510  5890
  7 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  72:01  4337  5454
  8 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  73:59  4176  4964
  9 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  74:52  4103  4716
 10 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  76:48  3944  3520
 11 Černý Miroslav                 LPM7504  82:30  3476  3423
 12 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  83:27  3398  2315
 13 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  86:05  3181   632
 14 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  87:52  3035   357
 15 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  87:56  3029  4248
 16 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  98:11  2187  3546
 17 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301 110:30  1175   553
 18 Holík Jaromír                  NEJ7500 119:53   404   489
#
3770     H45                   02.04.2017 RVP = 4872/4755  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  47:56  4891  6178
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  48:56  4799  5099
  3 Kovář Vladimír                 VPM7200  54:45  4263   437
  4 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  58:03  3960  2615
  5 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  60:56  3694  4724
  6 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  62:27  3554  4431
  7 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  63:10  3489  1739
  8 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  64:58  3323  3209
  9 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  67:05  3128  2068
 10 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  69:22  2918  3549
 11 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  70:33  2809  2860
 12 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  72:25  2637  3629
 13 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  74:24  2454  3733
 14 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  77:09  2201  3454
 15 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  77:39  2155  3530
 16 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  78:08  2111  3928
 17 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  80:00  1939  3091
 18 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  83:56  1577   912
 19 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  89:26  1070  1939
 20 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  92:03   830  3825
 21 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 118:58     0   588
 22 Pohořalý Dobroslav             ROU6401 126:34     0    69
 23 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 131:43     0   752
 24 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201 141:04     0   307
#
3770     H55                   02.04.2017 RVP = 3199/3090  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  46:09  3153  1798
  2 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  48:15  3021  4396
  3 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  50:19  2892  1896
  4 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  51:06  2843  3126
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  51:54  2793  3945
  6 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  55:11  2587  1046
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  60:20  2264  2636
  8 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  81:48   919  1834
  9 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  82:46   858     0
 10 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901  91:54   286  1494
 11 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 124:04     0   867
#
3770     H65                   02.04.2017 RVP = 2659/2542  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  31:22  2633  3110
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  34:17  2416  2452
  3 Frey Jaromír                   NEJ4100  34:24  2407  2409
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  35:12  2348  2131
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  35:17  2341  2633
  6 Novotný František              PUL4200  36:40  2238  2424
  7 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:46  2156  2679
  8 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  40:26  1957  2038
  9 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  40:39  1941  2179
 10 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  45:49  1556  1699
 11 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  47:00  1468     0
 12 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  50:08  1234  1873
 13 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  50:25  1213  2128
 14 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  53:57   950  1243
 15 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  56:12   782  1593
 16 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  62:43   296  2290
#