Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3771     D21K                  02.04.2017 RVP = 2250/2250  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  17:40  2313  1227
  2 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  18:20  2231  3208
  3 Klímová Lucie                  EKP9350  18:34  2202     0
  4 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  20:55  1911   447
  5 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  21:01  1899   485
  6 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  21:30  1839   260
  7 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  22:26  1724  2784
  8 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  23:35  1581  1138
  9 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  24:21  1486     0
 10 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  33:36   342  2893
#
3771     D21L                  02.04.2017 RVP = 8539/8539  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  13:31  8833  8754
  2 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  14:02  8518  8399
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:27  8264  8702
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  14:28  8254  8270
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:04  7888  1032
  6 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  15:41  7512   513
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  15:41  7512  3824
  8 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  15:53  7390  4087
  9 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  15:53  7390  5830
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  16:07  7247  6799
 11 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:16  7156  6250
 12 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  16:39  6922  4197
 13 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  16:44  6871  5552
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  17:04  6668  5257
 15 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  17:07  6638  4299
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  17:08  6627  5962
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  17:10  6607  8571
 18 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:24  6465  7195
 19 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  17:38  6322  5597
 20 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  17:44  6261  6498
 21 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  18:06  6038  5451
 22 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  18:22  5875  4640
 23 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  18:25  5845  5936
 24 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  18:34  5753  4825
 25 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  18:45  5641  4596
 26 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  18:47  5621  5488
 27 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  19:18  5306  2185
 28 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  19:23  5255  3972
 29 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  19:32  5164  2709
 30 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  20:36  4513  3967
 31 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  20:37  4503  4885
 32 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  20:40  4472  3401
 33 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  21:49  3771  1843
 34 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  22:12  3537  2158
 35 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  22:44  3212     0
#
3771     D35                   02.04.2017 RVP = 5600/5522  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  12:50  5752  4006
  2 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  14:00  5292     0
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  14:20  5161  6365
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  14:36  5055  5661
  5 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  14:53  4944  4440
  6 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  15:04  4872  3851
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  15:10  4832  5766
  8 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  15:11  4826  5075
  9 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  15:30  4701  3614
 10 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  16:15  4405  2267
 11 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  16:21  4366  5134
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  16:36  4268  4580
 13 Reichlová Jana                 MKP7550  17:05  4077  1142
 14 Junková Petra                  STH7451  17:14  4018  3279
 15 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  17:49  3788  1558
 16 Haková Magda                   PGP7651  18:16  3611  1137
 17 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  18:18  3598  3655
 18 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  18:38  3466  1772
 19 Čechová Radka                  SLA7550  18:45  3421   200
 20 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  18:48  3401  4112
 21 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  19:14  3230  1303
 22 De Heij                        RIC7350  19:19  3197  1279
 23 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  19:31  3118   465
 24 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  19:47  3013  3317
 25 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  19:53  2974  3174
 26 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  20:06  2889     0
 27 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  22:10  2074   425
 28 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  25:08   906   639
#
3771     D45                   02.04.2017 RVP = 5143/5020  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  15:31  4942  5606
  2 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  15:40  4895  4739
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  15:41  4890  5327
  4 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  16:09  4743  4148
  5 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  16:24  4664  4955
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  16:25  4659  5012
  7 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  16:46  4549  4244
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  17:08  4434  4815
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  17:21  4365  4415
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  17:23  4355  2413
 11 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  17:24  4350  3838
 12 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  17:25  4344  4510
 13 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  17:30  4318  4481
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  17:42  4255  3988
 15 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  18:14  4088  3461
 16 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  18:21  4051  3873
 17 Jirkovská Pavlína              SLA7250  18:30  4004  1560
 18 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  18:39  3957  2382
 19 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  18:51  3894  3616
 20 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  19:10  3794  3657
 21 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  19:12  3784  4209
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  19:13  3778  2129
 23 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  19:25  3716  2444
 24 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  19:43  3621  1288
 25 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  19:54  3564  3565
 26 Chaloupková Dana               KAM7150  20:02  3522   302
 27 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  20:17  3443  2263
 28 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  20:44  3301  2522
 29 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  21:01  3212  2142
 30 Hadačová Pavla                 SOB7152  21:07  3181     0
 31 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  21:09  3170  2195
 32 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  21:21  3108   447
 33 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  21:29  3066  1286
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  21:40  3008  1791
 35 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  22:26  2767  2916
 36 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  22:42  2683   302
 37 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  24:38  2075  3808
 38 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  26:29  1493   275
 39 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950  28:03  1001   541
#
3771     H21L                  02.04.2017 RVP = 9169/9169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  12:44  9603  9578
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:26  9123  9354
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  13:56  8780  9103
  4 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  13:57  8768  7808
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  14:19  8517  7658
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  14:25  8448  8169
  7 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:28  8414  7758
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:31  8380  8440
  9 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:32  8368  8563
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:40  8277  7954
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:42  8254  8707
 12 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  14:42  8254   748
 13 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  14:42  8254  8269
 14 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  14:43  8242  3349
 15 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  15:08  7957  7539
 16 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:09  7945  7546
 17 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  15:15  7877  7426
 18 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  15:16  7865  7400
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:18  7842  8900
 20 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  15:31  7694  7061
 21 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  15:33  7671  2716
 22 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  15:35  7648  7354
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:36  7637  8067
 24 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  15:39  7602  5624
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:46  7522  7112
 26 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  15:47  7511     0
 27 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  15:48  7499  7057
 28 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  15:52  7454  6241
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  16:00  7362  6107
 30 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  16:05  7305  7996
 31 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  16:07  7282  5976
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  16:09  7259  8911
 33 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  16:10  7248  6840
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  16:10  7248  5785
 35 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  16:18  7156  7262
 36 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  16:21  7122  6025
 37 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:24  7088  7674
 38 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  16:24  7088  7457
 39 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  16:27  7053  6114
 40 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  16:29  7031  6122
 41 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  16:30  7019  1813
 42 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  16:33  6985  6074
 43 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  16:35  6962  6505
 44 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  16:37  6939  3990
 45 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  16:39  6916  7674
 46 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  16:40  6905  3326
 47 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:42  6882  7402
 48 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:47  6825  3149
 49 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  16:49  6802  7012
 50 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  16:56  6722  7112
 51 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  17:01  6665  2658
 52 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  17:02  6653  6651
 53 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  17:05  6619  5950
 54 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:09  6573  6647
 55 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  17:12  6539  6546
 56 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:13  6528  6256
 57 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  17:23  6413  6097
 58 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  17:35  6276  4638
 59 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  17:46  6150  4840
 60 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  17:52  6082  7663
 61 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  17:55  6047   461
 62 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  18:05  5933  4674
 63 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  18:11  5864  6370
 64 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  18:14  5830  6353
 65 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  18:16  5807  5523
 66 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:20  5762  4931
 67 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:23  5727  6393
 68 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  18:24  5716  5073
 69 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  18:28  5670  5885
 70 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  18:42  5510  5739
 71 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  18:43  5499  3713
 72 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  19:00  5304  1550
 73 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  19:19  5087  1944
 74 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  19:39  4858  4315
 75 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  19:44  4801  5452
 76 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  19:53  4698  3851
 77 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  19:59  4630   611
 78 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  20:25  4332  5602
 79 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  20:37  4195  4137
 80 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  22:02  3224  4314
 81 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  22:55  2618     0
 82 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  25:03  1154  2894
#
3771     H35                   02.04.2017 RVP = 5823/5741  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šindelka Antonín               RBK7215  13:47  5666   387
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  13:54  5619  6022
  3 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  14:03  5558  6105
  4 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  14:20  5443  4690
  5 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  14:35  5342  1358
  6 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  14:46  5268  4492
  7 Junek Petr                     STH7801  14:53  5221  6244
  8 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  15:43  4884  5415
  9 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  15:44  4877  2203
 10 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  16:00  4770   451
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  16:30  4567  4668
 12 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  16:48  4446  4562
 13 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  16:49  4439   277
 14 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  16:55  4399   522
 15 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  17:03  4345  5332
 16 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  17:16  4258     0
 17 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  17:19  4237  3303
 18 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  17:20  4231  2497
 19 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  17:25  4197  3463
 20 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  17:52  4015   464
 21 Lampa David                    DKP7702  18:21  3820  2913
 22 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  18:23  3806  4644
 23 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  18:24  3799  4355
 24 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  18:56  3584  2967
 25 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  20:22  3004  2197
 26 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  20:32  2937  4209
 27 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  20:33  2930  1318
 28 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  21:31  2540  2628
 29 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  23:32  1724     0
 30 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  23:44  1643   183
 31 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  24:18  1414    45
 32 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  24:25  1367     0
 33 Coufal Marek                   ROU7400  25:47   815     0
#
3771     H45                   02.04.2017 RVP = 5436/5306  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  14:07  5339  6464
  2 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  14:22  5250  5146
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  15:08  4976  5288
  4 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  15:08  4976  4791
  5 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  15:08  4976  5165
  6 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  15:44  4762  4269
  7 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  16:17  4565  4832
  8 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  16:18  4559  4599
  9 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  16:19  4554  5121
 10 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  16:24  4524  4189
 11 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  16:28  4500  1446
 12 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  16:37  4446  3199
 13 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  16:41  4423  3185
 14 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  16:44  4405  4121
 15 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  17:21  4184  1848
 16 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  17:36  4095  4377
 17 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  17:41  4065  3235
 18 Hejsek Jiří                    KAM6900  17:49  4018  1825
 19 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  17:50  4012  1486
 20 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  18:30  3774  2625
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  18:34  3750  2033
 22 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  18:35  3744  3596
 23 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  18:50  3655  3467
 24 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  18:54  3631   847
 25 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  19:11  3530  1599
 26 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  19:35  3387  3686
 27 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  19:46  3321    92
 28 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  20:08  3190  2362
 29 Renda Miroslav                 KAM7106  20:08  3190   737
 30 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  20:17  3137  2012
 31 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  20:27  3077  2261
 32 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  20:32  3047  3262
 33 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  20:41  2994  4049
 34 Šebek Martin                   DKP6705  20:47  2958  2592
 35 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  23:04  2143  1908
 36 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  23:05  2137  4410
 37 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  27:17   636   119
#
3771     H55                   02.04.2017 RVP = 3653/3529  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  13:55  3643  4325
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  14:54  3412  3771
  3 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  15:25  3291  2415
  4 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  15:48  3202   704
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  16:33  3026  3848
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  16:45  2979  2360
  7 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  16:46  2975  3015
  8 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  16:59  2924   139
  9 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  17:04  2905  3308
 10 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  17:11  2877  2730
 11 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  17:37  2776  1612
 12 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  17:40  2764  2023
 13 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  19:38  2303  2517
 14 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  30:22     0  1289
#
3771     H65                   02.04.2017 RVP = 2563/2450  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  15:13  2610  2981
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  16:40  2403  2747
  3 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  18:18  2169  2436
  4 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  18:47  2099  2400
  5 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  18:53  2085  2253
#