Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3772     D21C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 7365/7365  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  45:53  8088  9592
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  52:34  7121  6957
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  54:12  6884  6595
  4 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  54:18  6870  5095
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  54:20  6865  7653
  6 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  63:41  5512  6029
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  64:39  5372  5751
  8 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  66:05  5164  5291
  9 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  66:42  5075     0
 10 Boumová Irena                  KSH7756  67:40  4935  4855
 11 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  72:03  4301   731
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  74:48  3903   232
 13 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  78:29  3370   358
 14 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  78:30  3367  4259
 15 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  80:45  3042  5717
 16 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  81:02  3001     0
 17 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  83:34  2634   497
 18 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750  84:35  2487     0
 19 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  85:31  2352  1872
 20 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  86:53  2154   211
 21 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  91:05  1546     0
 22 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550  92:53  1285     0
#
3772     D35C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 6840/6744  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  39:03  7056  7814
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  41:59  6594  7108
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  44:50  6146  7199
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  45:01  6117  5933
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  46:42  5852  6052
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  48:29  5572  6031
  7 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  48:37  5551  5570
  8 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  49:06  5475  5971
  9 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  49:16  5448  5224
 10 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  49:43  5378  4640
 11 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  50:30  5254  2442
 12 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  50:45  5215  5089
 13 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  51:27  5105  5487
 14 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  53:22  4803  4788
 15 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  54:43  4591  2899
 16 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  55:17  4502  4355
 17 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  55:58  4394  4516
 18 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  55:59  4392   755
 19 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  56:21  4334  4527
 20 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  56:25  4323  4718
 21 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  57:10  4205  4337
 22 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  57:11  4203  5027
 23 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  57:27  4161  4487
 24 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  58:12  4043  5197
 25 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  58:35  3983  3126
 26 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  58:41  3967  5299
 27 Marková Eva                    STE7550  58:41  3967  3751
 28 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  59:14  3880  4539
 29 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  59:24  3854  4322
 30 Janků Renata                   STE7251  59:25  3851  5191
 31 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  60:16  3718  2948
 32 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  60:28  3686  1296
 33 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  61:17  3558  5088
 34 Tomášková Radka                CEL7451  62:01  3442  1991
 35 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  62:01  3442  4765
 36 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  62:46  3324  4356
 37 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  63:20  3235  3415
 38 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  63:22  3230     0
 39 Vlachová Dita                  SBR7750  64:25  3065     0
 40 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  65:36  2879  4989
 41 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  66:07  2797     0
 42 Ondráčková Adéla               KSU7676  66:17  2771  3357
 43 Siatková Silvie                ZLH7451  68:21  2446  3533
 44 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  70:23  2126  1192
 45 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  72:47  1748  1414
 46 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  75:59  1245   217
 47 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  76:14  1206  1169
 48 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  79:11   742  1504
 49 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  80:55   469  1639
 50 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  82:27   228   905
 51 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  84:32     0   391
 52 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  87:37     0  1945
#
3772     D45C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 4968/4849  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  37:47  4971  5030
  2 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  39:22  4781  3032
  3 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  41:56  4475  4443
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  42:23  4421  4253
  5 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  42:25  4417  5392
  6 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  42:47  4373  4139
  7 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  42:54  4359  4649
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  43:46  4255  4848
  9 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  44:40  4148  4788
 10 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  44:47  4134  4499
 11 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  45:59  3990  4425
 12 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  46:52  3885  3828
 13 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  47:35  3799  3919
 14 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  47:41  3787  4178
 15 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  48:21  3707  4785
 16 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  49:16  3598  2941
 17 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  50:05  3500  3087
 18 Soldánová Karin                JPV6971  51:44  3303   742
 19 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  52:08  3255  2713
 20 Valentová Eva                  LCE6051  52:26  3219  1383
 21 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  52:45  3181  3489
 22 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  57:19  2635  1843
 23 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  58:14  2526  3583
 24 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  61:09  2177  1546
 25 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  62:19  2038  3663
 26 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  62:28  2020     0
 27 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  63:59  1839  1849
 28 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  64:05  1827  1202
 29 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  64:24  1789  1464
 30 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  66:18  1562  2142
 31 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  70:09  1101  1940
 32 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  73:07   747   529
 33 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  75:56   410   135
 34 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  76:38   326  1972
#
3772     D55C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 2681/2590  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  37:06  2618  3154
  2 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  37:54  2565   400
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  40:14  2412  3590
  4 Hrubanová Věra                 UOL5953  43:00  2229   637
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  47:22  1941  1563
  6 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  49:35  1795  1929
  7 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  49:56  1772   736
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  50:21  1744  2247
  9 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  52:07  1628   419
 10 Štáblová Jitka                 HSU5350  52:44  1587  2485
 11 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  53:47  1518   633
 12 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  66:17   693  1499
 13 Čadilová Alena                 HSU5050  71:33   346   110
#
3772     H21C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8363/8363  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  58:48  8688  8298
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  60:11  8499  8589
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  64:34  7900  7649
  4 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  66:14  7672  5558
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  66:40  7613  7508
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  66:56  7577  7658
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  67:03  7561  8286
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  68:05  7419  8416
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  68:46  7326  7833
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  69:21  7246  7013
 11 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  69:57  7164  7917
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  70:09  7137  2890
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  70:35  7078  6729
 14 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  70:36  7075  6323
 15 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  70:40  7066  7150
 16 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  72:13  6854  8226
 17 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  72:35  6804  7234
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  72:47  6777  6898
 19 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  73:05  6736  6785
 20 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  73:47  6640  6199
 21 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  74:26  6551  5007
 22 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  74:40  6519  6151
 23 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  74:49  6499  7134
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  77:37  6116  6762
 25 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  78:22  6014   596
 26 Škoda František                LCE7439  79:53  5806  4738
 27 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  82:38  5431  5577
 28 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  83:19  5337  4555
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  83:28  5317  6042
 30 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  83:36  5298  5157
 31 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  86:38  4884   678
 32 Špičák František               CEL8039  86:43  4872   943
 33 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  86:48  4861  4881
 34 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  87:46  4729  7570
 35 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  93:09  3993  1068
 36 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 100:05  3045  5300
 37 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 100:28  2993  5007
 38 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 105:52  2255  1001
 39 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 127:13     0  1420
#
3772     H21D                  08.04.2017 RVP = 4018/4018  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  49:23  4161  5957
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  50:25  4080  4530
  3 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  53:51  3811   463
  4 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  57:51  3497  1472
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  57:54  3493  2396
  6 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  61:25  3217   541
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:19  3068  3617
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  63:27  3058  3592
  9 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  77:19  1970  1035
 10 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  99:01   268   378
#
3772     H35C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 7040/6941  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  48:57  6848  6533
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  49:27  6779  5936
  3 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  49:40  6749  7085
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  50:20  6657  6990
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  50:53  6581  7855
  6 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  53:08  6272  6210
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  54:44  6051  6739
  8 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  55:11  5990  6316
  9 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  55:47  5907  5562
 10 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  57:06  5726  5315
 11 Souček Jan                     KSU6504  59:13  5434   895
 12 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  59:15  5430  4833
 13 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  59:15  5430  5147
 14 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  59:28  5400  4852
 15 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  59:59  5329  5354
 16 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  60:15  5292  3059
 17 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  60:49  5214  4665
 18 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  61:12  5161  5592
 19 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  61:18  5148  5330
 20 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  61:50  5074  4767
 21 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  61:52  5070  5647
 22 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  62:03  5044  4133
 23 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  62:21  5003  5018
 24 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  62:52  4932  5011
 25 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  62:54  4927  4795
 26 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  63:54  4790  4889
 27 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  64:04  4767  2836
 28 Smékal David                   UOL7503  64:14  4744  3764
 29 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  64:27  4714  4177
 30 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  64:34  4698   515
 31 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  65:52  4519  1351
 32 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  66:20  4455  4500
 33 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  68:07  4209  4523
 34 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  68:20  4179  2868
 35 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  68:20  4179  4568
 36 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  68:56  4097   312
 37 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  68:59  4090  3537
 38 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  69:00  4088  4176
 39 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  70:06  3936  1526
 40 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM6901  70:10  3927  1241
 41 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  71:30  3744  3892
 42 Kroul Josef                    KSU7302  73:39  3448  2407
 43 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  74:04  3390  4303
 44 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  75:00  3262  3422
 45 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  75:57  3131   730
 46 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  76:48  3014   384
 47 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  77:59  2851   206
 48 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  78:35  2769  2971
 49 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  80:32  2500  3605
 50 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  80:58  2440  3069
 51 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  85:19  1842   743
 52 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  85:30  1816     0
 53 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  86:22  1697     0
 54 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  98:46     0  2610
 55 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101 102:12     0   237
 56 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300 104:52     0   231
 57 Šaňák Daniel                   UOL7601 105:02     0     0
 58 Krček Martin                   AOP7302 107:53     0  1731
 59 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 108:10     0   516
#
3772     H45C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 5219/5094  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  41:44  5449  5900
  2 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  48:12  4749  1109
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  48:12  4749  5343
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  51:08  4431  5098
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  52:51  4245  4478
  6 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  52:53  4242  3979
  7 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  53:00  4229  3796
  8 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  53:09  4213  4900
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  53:19  4195  3995
 10 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  53:25  4184  3947
 11 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  55:23  3971  4632
 12 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  55:56  3912  2873
 13 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  59:10  3562  4855
 14 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  60:19  3437  2117
 15 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  61:17  3332  3618
 16 Janeček Jiří                   CEL6827  61:35  3300   339
 17 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  62:22  3215  3683
 18 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  62:23  3213  4205
 19 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  62:32  3197  3798
 20 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  62:32  3197  3389
 21 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  62:34  3193  2855
 22 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  62:47  3170  3186
 23 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  62:50  3165  4199
 24 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  63:18  3114  3421
 25 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  63:41  3073  4046
 26 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  64:24  2995  3732
 27 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  65:14  2905  3688
 28 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  65:40  2858  1348
 29 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  65:49  2842  4437
 30 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  65:56  2829  3789
 31 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  66:28  2771  4267
 32 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  67:31  2658  2627
 33 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  69:23  2455  2161
 34 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  69:55  2398  3161
 35 Bruk Slavomír                  TRI6800  73:05  2055  2818
 36 Kaděra Pavel                   HAV7100  74:28  1905  2198
 37 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  75:06  1836  3681
 38 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  76:06  1728  1409
 39 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  76:44  1660  1857
 40 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  77:04  1624   671
 41 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  77:27  1582     0
 42 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  77:28  1580  1727
 43 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  80:26  1259  1620
 44 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  81:55  1098  2445
 45 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  85:14   739  1006
 46 Řezanina Lubomír               ZVS6601  85:32   707     0
 47 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702  88:48   353  2451
 48 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  93:00     0   127
 49 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  94:19     0  1385
 50 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200 112:49     0     0
 51 Rýc-Bednář René                MOV7001 124:24     0     0
#
3772     H55C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 4030/3893  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  41:17  3841  3680
  2 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  41:31  3820  4659
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  42:10  3760  3704
  4 Kusbach Antonín                TZL5800  43:39  3625  1149
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  43:41  3622  3968
  6 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  44:40  3532  3333
  7 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  45:16  3477  3470
  8 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  46:23  3375  2721
  9 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  46:32  3361  3823
 10 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  47:05  3311  3408
 11 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  47:18  3291  3841
 12 Hrouza Tomáš                   KRN5201  47:33  3268  3139
 13 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  48:08  3215  1882
 14 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  49:21  3104  3218
 15 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  52:18  2834  3859
 16 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  53:41  2707  2576
 17 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  54:50  2602  1850
 18 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  55:19  2558  2808
 19 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  55:19  2558  2566
 20 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  55:46  2517  2671
 21 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  56:02  2492  3054
 22 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  58:24  2276  2393
 23 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  59:51  2144   502
 24 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  64:08  1752  1247
 25 Kolář Leopold                  VRB5404  64:14  1743   618
 26 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  66:04  1575  2038
 27 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  66:49  1507  2457
 28 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  67:41  1427  1581
 29 Haltof Jindřich                TRI6201  69:13  1287   115
 30 Chromčák František             JZL5201  69:46  1237   976
 31 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  75:15   736   621
 32 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  76:42   603   606
 33 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  84:23     0  1585
 34 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  91:25     0   261
 35 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  92:23     0    41
#
3772     H65C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 3147/3009  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:03  2951  2915
  2 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  35:13  2937  3830
  3 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  35:15  2935  3140
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  36:50  2802  2517
  5 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:45  2725  2702
  6 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  38:15  2684  3064
  7 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  38:34  2657  2495
  8 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  39:30  2579  2787
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  39:34  2573  2632
 10 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:31  2494  1981
 11 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  40:49  2469  1456
 12 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  43:10  2272  2346
 13 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  44:19  2176  1366
 14 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  47:56  1873  2045
 15 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  48:53  1794   930
 16 Kunz Antonín                   OTK4729  49:35  1735   343
 17 Soviš Ivan                     SBR4601  50:20  1673   128
 18 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  52:05  1526  1491
 19 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  52:44  1472  1385
 20 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  54:40  1310   374
 21 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  64:08   518   181
 22 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  66:46   298   140
 23 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  70:21     0   405
 24 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  75:05     0   312
 25 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125  93:46     0     0
#