Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3774     D21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 4814/4814  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  31:51  5146  3378
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  34:32  4769  4539
  3 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  36:16  4525  6447
  4 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  37:31  4349  3183
  5 Prokšová Blanka                CHA8350  37:45  4316     0
  6 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  39:28  4075  4815
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  40:35  3918  1607
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  41:07  3843  4152
  9 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  41:52  3737  4119
 10 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  51:27  2389  2988
 11 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  52:32  2236  2491
 12 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  62:29   837  2779
 13 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  70:47     0  2893
#
3774     D21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8577/8577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  36:57  9280  9345
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  41:32  8303  8754
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  42:17  8143  8399
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  43:31  7880     0
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  44:20  7706  8270
  6 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  45:06  7543  7332
  7 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  45:24  7479  4172
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  46:43  7198  8120
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  49:15  6659  7072
 10 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  49:58  6506  7390
 11 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  50:16  6442  5563
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  51:44  6129  6509
 13 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  52:03  6062  6269
 14 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  52:04  6058  1985
 15 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  52:18  6009  7195
 16 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  52:29  5970  1384
 17 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  52:39  5934  5522
 18 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  53:12  5817  4087
 19 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  53:20  5789  2391
 20 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  54:49  5472  2377
 21 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  56:23  5139     0
 22 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:30  4901  6271
 23 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  57:59  4798   513
 24 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  60:13  4322  5473
 25 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  68:11  2624  4022
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  70:09  2205  5257
 27 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  72:31  1701   943
#
3774     D35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5195/5122  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  34:43  5305  5504
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  37:06  4981  6365
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  38:48  4750  5848
  4 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  39:37  4639  1864
  5 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  43:34  4101  3618
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  51:53  2971  4640
  7 Merhulíková Lenka              BOR7857  52:43  2857     0
  8 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  56:42  2316  2707
  9 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  57:48  2166   564
 10 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  64:52  1205  2810
 11 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  71:37   287   542
 12 Budilová Jana                  KUL8150  89:00     0     0
#
3774     D40                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5770/5660  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  27:40  6107  6864
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  32:13  5290  6046
  3 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  32:37  5218  5159
  4 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  34:31  4877  2448
  5 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  35:01  4787  5188
  6 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  35:58  4616  2938
  7 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  36:58  4437  5595
  8 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  39:00  4071  2844
  9 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  39:28  3988  2228
 10 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  42:19  3476  3059
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  42:34  3431  4367
 12 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  43:08  3329  2659
 13 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  45:46  2856  2267
 14 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  46:36  2706   215
 15 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  47:01  2631  2755
 16 Švorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  50:48  1952   829
 17 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  50:50  1946  2061
 18 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  52:10  1706  4414
 19 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  52:44  1604  2536
 20 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  53:03  1547  1389
 21 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  53:10  1526   275
 22 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451  58:43   529   705
 23 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  59:13   440   243
 24 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  68:01     0     0
#
3774     D45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 4687/4575  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  36:17  4685  3926
  2 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  37:18  4566  4815
  3 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  40:38  4174  4654
  4 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  41:10  4111  4481
  5 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  41:16  4099  4439
  6 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  44:14  3750  3086
  7 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  45:48  3566  3837
  8 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  46:40  3464  4949
  9 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  48:19  3270  3565
 10 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  48:31  3247  3561
 11 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  48:55  3200  4536
 12 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  49:39  3113  3077
 13 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  50:14  3045  3185
 14 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  54:01  2600  3755
 15 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  56:29  2310  2349
 16 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  60:13  1871   471
 17 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  60:49  1800   299
 18 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  85:14     0     0
#
3774     D50                   08.04.2017 RVP = 3576/3472  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  41:35  3442  3802
  2 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  41:43  3431  3161
  3 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  43:09  3316  4053
  4 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  44:45  3187  2332
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  48:49  2859  3763
  6 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  50:47  2701  2847
  7 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  63:00  1716  3105
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  71:42  1015  2951
#
3774     D55                   08.04.2017 RVP = 1881/1817  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  29:39  2026  2746
  2 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  36:50  1656  2936
  3 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  37:02  1646  2820
  4 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  55:20   703   277
  5 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  62:24   339   627
#
3774     D60                   08.04.2017 RVP = 3181/3057  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  26:37  3098  2885
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  27:55  2957  3076
  3 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  28:20  2912  2467
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  29:26  2793  3715
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  31:09  2607  3306
  6 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  31:23  2582  2927
  7 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  35:27  2141  2698
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  35:41  2116  1973
  9 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  40:19  1614  1795
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  43:35  1261  2408
 11 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  46:01   997  1601
 12 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  58:10     0   273
#
3774     D65                   08.04.2017 RVP = 1704/1629  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  31:20  1625  2174
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  32:15  1579  2223
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  32:24  1572  1977
  4 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  43:56   997   461
  5 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  53:39   513   407
  6 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  56:01   395  1685
#
3774     D70                   08.04.2017 RVP = 855/813    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  27:59   848   773
  2 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451  29:40   803   863
  3 Dvořáková Ladislava            PGP4451  32:21   732  1190
  4 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  37:07   606   572
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  39:26   545   771
  6 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  48:05   315   682
  7 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  60:48     0   202
#
3774     H21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 5994/5994  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  33:03  6325  6651
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:21  5931  6316
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  36:35  5719  5709
  4 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  37:08  5625  5634
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:01  5474  5663
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  39:03  5297  4581
  7 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  42:00  4791  4498
  8 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  42:52  4643  3928
  9 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  45:45  4149  3170
 10 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  45:46  4146   943
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  46:38  3997  4288
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  47:49  3795  5134
 13 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  48:16  3718   680
 14 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  48:36  3660  2307
 15 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  48:43  3640  2215
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  49:24  3523  4954
 17 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  50:35  3321  4045
 18 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  53:55  2749  4121
 19 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  55:22  2501  3851
 20 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705  61:09  1510   273
 21 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  66:19   625  1194
 22 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  70:18     0  1089
 23 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  93:31     0   114
#
3774     H21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 9243/9243  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:23  9579  9595
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:22  9351  9103
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  41:47  8790  8942
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:53  8767  9354
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:58  8747  8867
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:46  8330  9221
  7 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  44:02  8268  8063
  8 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:50  8082  8306
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  46:10  7773  8079
 10 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:50  7618  7544
 11 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  48:08  7317  7112
 12 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  48:51  7150  8135
 13 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  49:51  6918  7354
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:07  6856  7390
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  50:16  6822  1626
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  50:24  6791  7852
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  50:43  6717  8120
 18 Michek David                   TJN9802  51:12  6605  2555
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  52:06  6396  7268
 20 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  52:47  6238  7161
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  52:57  6199  7489
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  54:32  5831  7648
 23 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  54:43  5789  6074
 24 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  54:59  5727  7274
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:56  5507  6993
 26 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:25  5394  7548
 27 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:29  5379  7012
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  57:11  5217  7520
 29 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  58:27  4923  1131
 30 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  61:07  4304     0
 31 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  61:37  4188  6105
 32 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  62:03  4087  5950
 33 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  62:16  4037  5045
 34 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  62:34  3967  4872
 35 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  63:22  3782  4638
 36 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  64:36  3496  5075
 37 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  64:54  3426  7923
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  67:11  2896  5739
 39 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  70:33  2115  2888
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  73:12  1500  5444
 41 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  76:30   734  1976
 42 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  88:56     0  1286
 43 Berka Michal                   SPC7401  93:03     0     0
 44 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  95:21     0  1091
#
3774     H35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5956/5873  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  32:01  6224  6629
  2 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  34:10  5870  6444
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  38:35  5143  5517
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  40:54  4762  6209
  5 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  41:05  4732   554
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  42:51  4441  4048
  7 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  43:49  4282  4644
  8 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  45:11  4057  2608
  9 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  45:24  4021  4984
 10 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  46:54  3774  1722
 11 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  47:08  3736  4193
 12 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  49:50  3291  4815
 13 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  55:18  2392  2759
#
3774     H40                   08.04.2017 RVP = 4750/4660  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  44:38  4645  5031
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  45:29  4560  4851
  3 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  46:22  4471  1883
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  47:24  4367  3445
  5 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  48:24  4267  5363
  6 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  51:03  4001  4141
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  51:40  3940  4367
  8 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  52:45  3831   983
  9 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  54:22  3669  2570
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  54:28  3659  3763
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  57:30  3355     0
 12 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  57:30  3355  3144
 13 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  58:55  3213  2909
 14 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  61:17  2975  3069
 15 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  61:45  2929  1196
 16 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  63:52  2716     0
 17 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  64:58  2606   851
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  74:45  1625  3504
 19 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  80:17  1071   254
 20 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  80:38  1035  3091
 21 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  96:28     0   237
#
3774     H45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5159/5035  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  46:11  5002  5692
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  46:34  4962  4923
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  48:01  4810  4869
  4 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  51:52  4406  5299
  5 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  53:29  4236  4431
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  53:45  4208  5016
  7 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  54:04  4175     0
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  55:48  3993  4652
  9 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  61:23  3407  3436
 10 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  62:16  3314   311
 11 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  65:06  3016  2318
 12 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  65:33  2969  2037
 13 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  69:38  2540  3178
 14 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  71:49  2311  2681
 15 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  80:57  1352   748
 16 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  84:15  1006     0
 17 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  87:19   684  1939
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  93:31    33   934
 19 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 102:56     0   171
#
3774     H50                   08.04.2017 RVP = 2415/2345  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  41:08  2416     0
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:32  2236  4377
  3 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  44:41  2228  1364
  4 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  46:36  2127  1581
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  51:53  1848  3689
  6 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  54:43  1699  1068
  7 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  76:13   564   616
#
3774     H55                   08.04.2017 RVP = 4037/3900  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  37:22  4041  4205
  2 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  40:23  3751  4132
  3 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  41:27  3649  4003
  4 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  43:20  3468  1948
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  44:50  3324  3452
  6 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  48:09  3006  4396
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  58:44  1990  2886
  8 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  61:32  1721  1839
#
3774     H60                   08.04.2017 RVP = 1982/1905  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  44:40  2114  2803
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  45:27  2086  3752
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  64:47  1388  2846
  4 Machálek Miloslav              VLI5701  69:57  1202    68
  5 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  77:32   928   444
#
3774     H65                   08.04.2017 RVP = 3217/3075  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  38:47  3066  3354
  2 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  39:29  3013  2510
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  40:27  2939  3143
  4 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  43:00  2746  3133
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  43:35  2701  3329
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  49:56  2219  2730
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  50:28  2178  3129
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  51:09  2126  2212
  9 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  51:22  2110  2322
 10 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  52:11  2048  2634
 11 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  56:30  1720  2787
 12 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  63:15  1207  2094
 13 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  69:01   768     0
 14 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  73:44   410   591
 15 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  82:44     0   600
#
3774     H70                   08.04.2017 RVP = 2237/2127  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  28:18  2156  2253
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  28:43  2127  2631
  3 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  31:09  1954  2329
  4 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  36:11  1598  1540
  5 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  36:48  1554  1848
  6 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  37:31  1504  1430
  7 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  38:28  1437  1532
  8 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  40:25  1298  2128
  9 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  40:42  1278  1536
 10 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  44:56   979  1161
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  86:33     0   180
#