Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3775     D35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5129/5057  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  44:29  5020  5214
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  44:55  4972  5563
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  46:00  4853  3336
  4 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  46:52  4758  4656
  5 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  50:45  4333  4343
  6 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  52:02  4192  4019
  7 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  55:22  3826  4806
  8 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  55:29  3814  3922
  9 Jandová Lenka                  KAD7250  58:07  3525  2278
 10 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  59:13  3404  5410
 11 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  61:00  3209  4022
 12 Černá Monika                   MLA7451  62:04  3092  1436
 13 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  65:18  2737   263
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  66:04  2653  3144
 15 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  72:07  1990  3557
 16 Hajšmanová Gábina              LPM7351  87:07   345   199
 17 Křížková Jitka                 MAS8050 100:47     0  1293
 18 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 110:46     0   864
#
3775     D45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 3985/3889  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  45:52  3899  4230
  2 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  47:10  3794  3544
  3 Danihelová Janka               NEJ6550  48:04  3721   927
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  50:02  3562  3917
  5 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  51:05  3477  4683
  6 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  58:00  2917  3150
  7 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  58:24  2885  3551
  8 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  59:27  2800  3491
  9 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  61:22  2645  2160
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  64:30  2391  2281
 11 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  93:41    31     0
 12 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951  94:22     0    73
#
3775     D55                   08.04.2017 RVP = 2128/2056  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  41:14  2139   691
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  43:14  2048  3066
  3 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  47:45  1841  2331
  4 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  50:34  1713  2487
  5 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  61:43  1204  2068
#
3775     H21                   08.04.2017 RVP = 7860/7860  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:58  8528  9074
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  39:15  7647  5898
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  40:28  7397  6129
  4 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  40:50  7321  9058
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:35  6961  6940
  6 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:59  6468  7553
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  45:34  6348  6676
  8 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  54:14  4565  5398
  9 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  58:39  3657  5191
 10 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  58:50  3619  2723
 11 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  59:52  3407  1120
 12 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  66:36  2022   394
 13 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  69:55  1340  5768
#
3775     H35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5169/5097  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  42:05  5188  4042
  2 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  44:04  4963  5035
  3 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  45:24  4811  2217
  4 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  47:19  4593   869
  5 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  47:55  4525  5680
  6 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  48:44  4432  4468
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  48:56  4409  4964
  8 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  50:34  4223  5454
  9 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  51:10  4155  4422
 10 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  52:16  4030  4644
 11 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  54:45  3748  4330
 12 Křenek Jaroslav                VPM7502  58:27  3327     0
 13 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  59:05  3255  4716
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  59:40  3188   632
 15 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  61:48  2946  2964
 16 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  63:39  2735  3546
 17 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  64:18  2661     0
 18 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  67:28  2301  2160
 19 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  85:33   244   553
#
3775     H45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 4024/3927  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  44:11  4243  5602
  2 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  50:06  3782  3842
  3 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  53:44  3499  3209
  4 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  53:46  3496  1046
  5 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  54:28  3442  3224
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  55:18  3377  2615
  7 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  55:21  3373   939
  8 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  55:42  3346  3629
  9 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  62:14  2837  1711
 10 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  65:44  2564  3825
 11 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  67:53  2397  2722
 12 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  74:33  1878   256
 13 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  76:36  1718   752
 14 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  81:53  1307   912
#
3775     H65                   08.04.2017 RVP = 2762/2640  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:35  2608  3110
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:55  2585  2679
  3 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  37:25  2550  2830
  4 Janda Josef                    KAD4701  37:34  2540  2768
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  38:35  2469  2424
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  41:34  2260  2358
  7 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  45:19  1998  1699
  8 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  46:52  1890  2290
  9 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  49:01  1740  1873
 10 Janeček Eduard                 LPM5100  51:29  1568   976
 11 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  51:59  1533  2179
#