Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2017/04/08 - Oblastní žebříček

3776     D21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 3758/3758  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  45:05  3796  3559
  2 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  45:34  3756  7658
  3 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  46:02  3718    59
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  46:26  3685  1138
  5 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  51:16  3286   485
  6 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  56:59  2814  2378
  7 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  60:09  2553   126
  8 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  60:25  2531   548
  9 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  61:09  2470  1843
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  63:39  2264  3354
 11 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  87:35   290   260
#
3776     D21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8071/8071  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  30:46  8287  8636
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  31:26  8117  7162
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  32:40  7802  2199
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  34:29  7339  7195
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:37  7305  8620
  6 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  34:55  7228  6178
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:15  7143  1032
  8 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  37:01  6692  6426
  9 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  37:38  6535  4299
 10 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  37:38  6535  5778
 11 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  38:21  6352  4197
 12 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:04  6169  8571
 13 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  39:13  6130  3961
 14 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  39:20  6101  3824
 15 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  39:47  5986  5625
 16 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  41:26  5565  7335
 17 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  41:30  5548  5488
 18 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  41:46  5479  5962
 19 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  41:48  5471  4487
 20 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  43:09  5126  5759
 21 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  44:47  4709  5196
 22 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  44:59  4658   470
 23 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  45:05  4633  1792
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  45:06  4629  4885
 25 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  45:35  4505  4576
 26 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:02  4390  4714
 27 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  46:54  4169  6236
 28 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:58  4152  5536
 29 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  47:07  4114  4684
 30 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  48:34  3744  4334
 31 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:42  3710  3967
 32 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  49:06  3607  5451
 33 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  50:07  3348  3401
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  54:06  2331     0
 35 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  54:19  2276  2328
 36 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  54:23  2259  4639
 37 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  57:39  1425  3004
 38 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  60:24   723   501
#
3776     D35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5138/5066  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  34:01  5160  5765
  2 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  34:50  5046  5075
  3 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  37:33  4666  2501
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  38:08  4585  5463
  5 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  38:59  4466  1355
  6 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  39:26  4403  4664
  7 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  39:44  4361  4723
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  40:07  4307  4587
  9 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  40:43  4224  4590
 10 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  41:19  4140   138
 11 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  41:42  4086  4388
 12 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  41:58  4049  3851
 13 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  42:18  4002  3614
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  42:20  3998     0
 15 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  42:26  3984  1872
 16 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  42:37  3958  3938
 17 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  43:04  3895  1116
 18 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  43:13  3874  4235
 19 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  43:52  3783  1247
 20 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  44:00  3765  3691
 21 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  45:10  3602  2267
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  45:38  3536  3608
 23 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  46:02  3480  3504
 24 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  47:46  3238  3317
 25 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  48:34  3126   269
 26 Lindová Miroslava              KNC7750  49:56  2935  1405
 27 De Heij                        RIC7350  50:02  2921  1279
 28 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  50:37  2840   639
 29 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  52:04  2637  1145
 30 Haková Magda                   PGP7651  53:14  2474  1137
 31 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  53:47  2397     0
 32 Krumlovská Barbora             RIC8050  54:22  2315     0
 33 Machová Jana                   VSP7754  56:17  2047   569
 34 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  56:26  2027  3174
 35 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  58:53  1684   139
 36 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  60:12  1500   114
 37 Růžičková Lucie                RIC7351  60:54  1402   964
 38 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  61:51  1269  2062
 39 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  61:59  1251   465
 40 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  64:46   862   142
 41 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  66:52   568  1303
 42 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  66:56   559  3655
 43 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  67:57   417  1962
 44 Dudíková Hana                  DOR5550  68:33   333   503
 45 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  72:26     0     0
 46 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  76:37     0     0
#
3776     D45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 4928/4810  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  25:42  4876  5035
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  26:11  4791  5327
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  28:09  4444  5012
  4 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  28:35  4367  4412
  5 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  29:20  4235  4148
  6 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  29:29  4208  4244
  7 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  30:14  4076  2231
  8 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  30:15  4073   494
  9 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  30:36  4011  3988
 10 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  30:43  3991  4209
 11 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  31:34  3841  3461
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  32:22  3700  4353
 13 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  32:28  3682  3149
 14 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  33:36  3482     0
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  34:08  3388  4266
 16 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  34:51  3261  4856
 17 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:57  3244  3885
 18 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  35:27  3155  3583
 19 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  36:00  3058  2840
 20 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  36:18  3005  3054
 21 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  36:45  2926  3616
 22 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  36:49  2914  2803
 23 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  37:36  2776  1143
 24 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  37:59  2708  3657
 25 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  39:38  2417  1808
 26 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  40:04  2341  1288
 27 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  40:18  2300  3076
 28 Preislerová Naďa               LME6851  40:20  2294   115
 29 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  40:34  2252  2195
 30 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  40:53  2197  3396
 31 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  41:11  2144  2382
 32 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  43:43  1697  2129
 33 Chaloupková Dana               KAM7150  44:22  1582   302
 34 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  45:28  1388  1148
 35 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  46:21  1232  2522
 36 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  47:38  1005   674
 37 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  48:18   888  1286
 38 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  50:46   452   275
 39 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  51:42   288   302
 40 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  53:53     0   139
 41 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  54:07     0  2263
 42 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  56:20     0   447
 43 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  57:37     0    63
 44 Aschermannová Eva              KAM6550  63:59     0     0
#
3776     D55                   08.04.2017 RVP = 2004/1936  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  36:33  1952  2479
  2 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  37:40  1896  1830
  3 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  38:59  1830   816
  4 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  39:25  1808   891
  5 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  40:16  1765  2234
  6 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  43:05  1624  1671
  7 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  47:03  1425   908
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  48:57  1330  1810
#
3776     H21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 1682/1682  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  47:08  1848  3470
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  54:16  1618  1099
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  55:30  1579  3659
  4 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  62:24  1357     0
  5 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  66:26  1227   183
#
3776     H21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8628/8628  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  38:07  9006  8911
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:10  8563  8900
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:19  8314  8707
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:57  8177  8794
  5 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  42:27  8068  7426
  6 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  42:32  8050  7539
  7 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  42:38  8029  7400
  8 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  43:48  7776  7173
  9 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  44:15  7679  7829
 10 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  44:34  7610  7758
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:42  7581  7546
 12 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:44  7574  7057
 13 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  44:45  7571  6122
 14 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  45:00  7517  7402
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  45:04  7502  7663
 16 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  47:39  6943  7808
 17 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  48:51  6683  6178
 18 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:48  6478  6393
 19 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:21  6359  6678
 20 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  50:38  6297  4486
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  50:53  6243  5254
 22 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  50:57  6229  2801
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:16  6160  6353
 24 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  51:54  6023  3713
 25 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  51:58  6009  6546
 26 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  52:01  5998  6097
 27 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  54:08  5540  4081
 28 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:14  5518  3990
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  54:44  5410  1168
 30 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:57  5147  5073
 31 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  56:52  4948  4542
 32 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  57:02  4912  5544
 33 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  57:08  4891  2894
 34 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  57:42  4768  4650
 35 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  58:47  4534  1835
 36 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  59:09  4454  5401
 37 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  60:10  4234  4931
 38 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  60:28  4169  5966
 39 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  60:53  4079  5161
 40 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  60:55  4072  5702
 41 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  62:14  3787  4840
 42 Kalista Michael                LBE9701  63:18  3556     0
 43 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  63:45  3459   502
 44 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  63:58  3412  4314
 45 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  70:44  1947  2206
 46 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  77:45   429  3095
#
3776     H35                   08.04.2017 RVP = 6117/6031  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  36:20  6115  6105
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  37:52  5875  6728
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  38:55  5711  4114
  4 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  39:52  5562  6447
  5 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  40:01  5539  1237
  6 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  40:02  5536  3143
  7 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  42:05  5215  5313
  8 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  42:35  5137   638
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  44:03  4907  5890
 10 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  44:36  4821  3324
 11 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  44:38  4816  5332
 12 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  44:49  4787  4492
 13 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  45:30  4680  5415
 14 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  45:37  4662  1506
 15 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  47:32  4362  2203
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  48:05  4276  4562
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  48:10  4263  4379
 18 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  48:53  4151  4355
 19 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  49:01  4130  3303
 20 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  50:20  3924  4209
 21 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  50:23  3916  3463
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  51:27  3749  4668
 23 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  52:19  3613  3559
 24 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  52:32  3579     0
 25 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  53:02  3501     0
 26 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  53:52  3371  1808
 27 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  54:28  3277  3461
 28 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  55:02  3188  2497
 29 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  55:31  3112  2628
 30 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  56:03  3029     0
 31 Izák Petr                      LME7800  56:30  2958   602
 32 Lampa David                    DKP7702  57:00  2880  2913
 33 Marek Jan                      LBE6100  57:41  2773   189
 34 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  60:32  2327  2063
 35 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  60:58  2259  2494
 36 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  62:21  2043  2197
 37 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  65:05  1615     0
 38 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  68:19  1108     0
 39 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  69:56   855   464
 40 Schnabl Petr                   RIC7404  70:14   808     0
 41 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  75:12    31     5
 42 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  75:34     0   225
#
3776     H45                   08.04.2017 RVP = 5415/5285  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  30:58  5343  5518
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:13  5302  6464
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  33:57  4861  5099
  4 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  34:34  4762  5165
  5 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  36:48  4401  1848
  6 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  36:53  4388  3185
  7 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  38:06  4191  4205
  8 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  38:08  4186  4269
  9 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  39:06  4030  4589
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  39:40  3938  4832
 11 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  39:53  3903  1176
 12 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  39:57  3893  4791
 13 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  40:24  3820  4599
 14 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  41:34  3632  4121
 15 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  42:04  3551  2625
 16 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  42:32  3476  3945
 17 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  42:42  3449  3235
 18 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  44:12  3206  3199
 19 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  45:57  2924  3091
 20 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:09  2730  4049
 21 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  47:56  2604  3467
 22 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  49:01  2429  4189
 23 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  49:37  2332  3308
 24 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  50:18  2222  3530
 25 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  51:10  2082  2362
 26 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  51:20  2055  2033
 27 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  51:35  2015  1273
 28 Aschermann David               KAM6500  51:49  1977   649
 29 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  52:03  1939  1808
 30 Mack Tomáš                     KAM6601  58:43   863   200
 31 Mach Martin                    LME6800  60:19   605     0
 32 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  60:44   538   345
 33 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  63:15   131  1179
 34 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  64:25     0  1486
 35 Nosek Jan                      VSP6910  66:46     0    88
 36 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  67:34     0  3262
 37 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  69:59     0   456
 38 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  71:05     0   119
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  81:20     0   588
 40 De Heij                        RIC6900  89:25     0    26
#
3776     H55                   08.04.2017 RVP = 3942/3808  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  31:30  3945  4325
  2 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  34:11  3647  3686
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  34:47  3580  4045
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:07  3320  4207
  5 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  38:51  3127  3450
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  40:28  2948  2360
  7 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  41:27  2838  2415
  8 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  41:29  2835  2730
  9 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  41:35  2823   704
 10 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  42:02  2773   344
 11 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  48:22  2069  1289
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  48:37  2041  3015
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  48:50  2017  2392
 14 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  49:18  1965  2517
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  49:25  1952  2774
 16 Dudík Petr                     DOR5500  49:49  1907  2220
 17 Grivalský Michal               PGP5900  51:08  1761  2103
#
3776     H65                   08.04.2017 RVP = 2012/1923  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  32:49  1985  2747
  2 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  34:56  1871   717
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  36:32  1784  2452
  4 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  40:13  1585   921
  5 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  43:13  1422  2116
  6 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  43:25  1411  1828
  7 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  53:31   865   495
#
3776     H75                   08.04.2017 RVP = 522/494    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  39:29   531   424
  2 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  40:10   524  1271
  3 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  52:31   389   157
  4 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  61:57   286    29
  5 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  64:44   255   540
  6 Louša František                KPY3700  73:32   159    24
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  77:05   120   222
  8 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  83:13    53     3
#
    
Actions