Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3783     D21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 5512/5512  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:44  5636  5563
  2 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  42:28  5542  2366
  3 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  43:54  5357  3378
  4 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  45:33  5144  6274
  5 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  48:31  4761  4539
  6 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  54:34  3980  3183
  7 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  56:35  3719  4119
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  60:17  3242  4152
  9 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  61:57  3027  2709
 10 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  66:59  2377  3795
 11 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  68:19  2205  1322
 12 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  71:16  1824   345
 13 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  78:59   828  1031
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  81:09   548   175
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  83:38   228  2491
 16 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  94:54     0  7034
 17 Neradová Zuzana                BOR7950  98:07     0    29
#
3783     D21L                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8940/8940  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  52:37  9076  9345
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  53:49  8875  9200
  3 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  53:54  8861  8120
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  53:56  8856     0
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  55:26  8605  8754
  6 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  55:57  8518  7929
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  57:46  8214  9134
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  58:10  8148  8270
  9 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  59:42  7891  7799
 10 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  61:53  7526  2199
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  64:55  7018  6271
 12 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  66:20  6781  1240
 13 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  70:18  6118  7195
 14 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  70:54  6017  5556
 15 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  71:17  5953  6551
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  74:39  5390   513
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  75:53  5183  6509
 18 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  76:43  5044  5522
 19 Halamová Barbora               TAP0150  78:36  4729     0
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  79:18  4612  6683
 21 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  82:26  4087  5473
#
3783     D35                   22.04.2017 RVP = 4196/4137  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  45:12  4310  5532
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  47:42  4100  5765
  3 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  52:03  3736  3618
  4 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  54:51  3501  1864
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  55:27  3451  3322
  6 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958 102:14     0  2745
#
3783     D40                   22.04.2017 RVP = 6128/6012  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  45:51  6005  5595
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  47:13  5833  6365
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:28  5802  6864
  4 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  50:28  5425  5773
  5 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  53:02  5103  2391
  6 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  53:34  5036  2121
  7 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  56:19  4690  4414
  8 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  57:24  4554  6046
  9 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  61:10  4081  5159
 10 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  63:05  3841  4252
 11 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  63:56  3734  4754
 12 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  65:00  3600  1389
 13 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  70:03  2966  2844
 14 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  72:32  2654   186
 15 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  74:58  2348  4035
 16 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  75:29  2283  2659
 17 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  75:41  2258  4580
 18 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  76:11  2195  3836
 19 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  81:15  1559  2228
 20 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  82:37  1387  3059
 21 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  87:36   761  2536
 22 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  88:37   634   246
 23 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  93:00    83     0
 24 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  95:28     0   128
 25 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451  97:12     0   705
 26 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553 101:00     0     0
 27 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 121:49     0    89
#
3783     D45                   22.04.2017 RVP = 4835/4719  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  45:09  4950  2412
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  48:55  4593  3926
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  51:56  4307  5094
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  53:44  4136  5012
  5 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  56:24  3883  4439
  6 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  58:19  3701  4815
  7 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  58:39  3669  2349
  8 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  59:49  3559  3185
  9 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  60:54  3456  4815
 10 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  61:11  3429  3837
 11 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  62:22  3317  3561
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  63:38  3197  3565
 13 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  64:56  3073  3086
 14 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  66:18  2944  3445
 15 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  67:02  2874  3823
 16 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  67:25  2838  1653
 17 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  72:28  2359  3885
 18 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  72:48  2327   471
 19 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  74:13  2193   274
 20 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  74:54  2128   299
 21 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  76:34  1970   631
 22 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  96:43    58   618
#
3783     D50                   22.04.2017 RVP = 4306/4181  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  50:08  4414  3161
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  55:31  4009  4641
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  57:43  3844  4353
  4 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  58:29  3787  4053
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  59:37  3701  4342
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  60:03  3669  4108
  7 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  64:02  3370  3763
  8 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  66:32  3182  2847
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  67:37  3100  4090
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  74:29  2585  2951
#
3783     D55                   22.04.2017 RVP = 2496/2411  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  41:00  2618  2056
  2 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  46:34  2333  2820
  3 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  50:43  2120  2936
  4 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  52:00  2055  1658
  5 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  60:04  1642  3011
  6 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  64:52  1396   277
  7 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  81:18   556   627
#
3783     D60                   22.04.2017 RVP = 2816/2706  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  36:57  2962  3715
  2 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  41:59  2644  2467
  3 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  46:56  2332  2795
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  47:17  2310  2698
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  48:49  2213  2408
  6 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  49:39  2161  1737
  7 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  50:59  2077   309
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  60:10  1497  1973
  9 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  63:29  1288  1601
 10 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  76:39   457   273
#
3783     D70                   22.04.2017 RVP = 665/632    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451  51:58   637   863
  2 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  54:26   608   773
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  54:34   607   572
  4 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  54:46   605   436
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  64:36   491   682
#
3783     H21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 6293/6293  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  51:19  6405  3389
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  52:20  6282  7106
  3 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  53:07  6188  1356
  4 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  54:46  5989  5146
  5 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  55:31  5899  1413
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  56:59  5722  5976
  7 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  57:47  5626   554
  8 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  58:26  5548  6651
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  59:13  5453     0
 10 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  59:48  5383  5663
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  61:03  5233  5602
 12 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:30  4938  3165
 13 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  64:24  4829  1140
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  65:54  4648  5709
 15 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  66:46  4544  3550
 16 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  67:36  4444  4581
 17 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  67:50  4416  6025
 18 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  70:12  4131  4552
 19 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  70:33  4088  4498
 20 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  71:38  3958  1881
 21 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  72:16  3882  1184
 22 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  73:00  3793  1142
 23 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  73:35  3723  3928
 24 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  75:26  3500  1550
 25 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  77:07  3298  5128
 26 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  78:46  3099  4288
 27 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703  80:35  2880     0
 28 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  81:41  2748   680
 29 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  83:22  2545  2305
 30 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  89:09  1848  4121
 31 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 102:55   190  1089
 32 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 103:30   120  2063
 33 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 105:27     0  3167
 34 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 107:11     0   441
 35 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 111:02     0  1194
 36 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705 120:04     0   273
#
3783     H21L                  22.04.2017 RVP = 9090/9090  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  65:52  9602  9595
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:06  8920  9043
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  72:28  8742  8867
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  72:51  8692  9268
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  72:51  8692  8677
  6 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  73:01  8671  8306
  7 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  74:09  8523  7728
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  74:10  8521  8269
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  77:01  8150  8593
 10 Grätsch Markus                 TUR9603  77:08  8134     0
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  77:22  8104  7390
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  77:30  8087  8343
 13 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  78:16  7987  8505
 14 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  78:35  7946  7996
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  78:36  7943  6213
 16 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  79:02  7887  5760
 17 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  79:47  7789  8142
 18 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  80:40  7674  7649
 19 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  81:24  7579  1416
 20 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  81:41  7542  7648
 21 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  83:40  7284  8120
 22 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  84:14  7210   725
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  85:22  7062  2555
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  87:20  6806  6079
 25 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  87:22  6802  1131
 26 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  89:42  6498  5045
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:14  6298  7548
 28 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  92:58  6073  6105
 29 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  97:37  5467  5785
 30 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  99:11  5263  2843
 31 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 106:48  4271  4756
 32 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008 111:00  3724  2388
 33 Berka Michal                   SPC7401 118:51  2702     0
 34 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 131:12  1093  1091
#
3783     H35                   22.04.2017 RVP = 6056/5971  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  58:16  6393  6629
  2 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  67:13  5580  5429
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  67:30  5554  6815
  4 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  69:42  5354  2287
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  70:59  5238  5006
  6 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:53  5156  5517
  7 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  76:23  4747  4048
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  78:39  4541  5890
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  83:00  4146  4242
 10 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  83:14  4125  4358
 11 Kučera Martin                  LTP6500  83:50  4070   775
 12 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  87:26  3743  4815
 13 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  90:04  3504   819
#
3783     H40                   22.04.2017 RVP = 5592/5486  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  52:46  5616  6647
  2 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  56:30  5254  5363
  3 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  56:45  5230  5616
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  57:22  5170  5303
  5 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  59:34  4957  5031
  6 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  60:15  4891  1883
  7 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  61:49  4739  4872
  8 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  62:05  4713  2759
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  63:09  4609     0
 10 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  63:30  4575  4851
 11 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  63:36  4566  2570
 12 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  63:41  4557     0
 13 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  64:01  4525  3058
 14 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  64:21  4493  2608
 15 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  65:16  4404  3924
 16 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  67:26  4194  3254
 17 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  69:20  4009     0
 18 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  71:17  3820     0
 19 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  71:21  3814  4515
 20 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  72:56  3660  3763
 21 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  73:08  3641  4367
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  73:30  3605  3144
 23 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  74:56  3466  3646
 24 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  76:58  3269   851
 25 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  77:50  3185  2121
 26 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  79:04  3065     0
 27 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  79:34  3017  3069
 28 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  84:35  2530  2909
 29 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  85:45  2417   884
 30 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  91:42  1839   361
 31 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303 104:12   627   237
 32 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 105:50   468   985
 33 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715 107:49   276     0
 34 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 123:46     0    84
 35 Kosek Jiří                     VLI7502 128:35     0     0
#
3783     H45                   22.04.2017 RVP = 5202/5077  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  53:42  5305  5510
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  55:26  5156  4869
  3 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  63:47  4436   983
  4 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  64:20  4389  5692
  5 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  64:33  4370  4652
  6 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  65:23  4299  4431
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  66:00  4245  5016
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  67:36  4108  4923
  9 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  68:31  4029  3436
 10 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  71:43  3753   713
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  73:18  3616  3671
 12 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  76:49  3313  2318
 13 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  77:21  3267  2037
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  77:22  3266   934
 15 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  78:38  3157  3775
 16 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  78:44  3148  2681
 17 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  79:08  3114  3178
 18 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  87:36  2384  1184
 19 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  88:56  2269   311
 20 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 108:14   606  1939
 21 Nosek Jan                      VSP6910 112:05   274    88
 22 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801 119:19     0   670
 23 Bukvic Martin                  TUV7000 131:32     0     0
#
3783     H50                   22.04.2017 RVP = 4002/3886  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  56:26  3930  4356
  2 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  59:16  3745  3851
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  59:35  3725  4377
  4 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  59:51  3707     0
  5 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  69:19  3091  1581
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  75:04  2717  2676
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  76:01  2655  3689
  8 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  76:58  2594  2629
  9 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  89:24  1785  2917
 10 Mašek Petr                     BOR6502 102:00   965   107
 11 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303 104:05   829  3739
 12 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 107:20   618   616
#
3783     H55                   22.04.2017 RVP = 3904/3771  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  56:45  3981  2160
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  63:27  3580  4003
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  64:44  3503  3275
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  65:26  3461  4132
  5 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  66:14  3413  3505
  6 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  70:11  3177  4396
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:27  3161  3452
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  78:52  2657  3486
  9 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  82:00  2469  2886
 10 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800 104:41  1112  1147
 11 Vitebský Mirek                 TJN6001 120:17   178     0
 12 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 142:34     0   867
#
3783     H60                   22.04.2017 RVP = 1254/1205  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  70:24  1189  2846
  2 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  71:17  1174  1517
  3 Pavlík Miroslav                LIT5301  71:36  1169     0
  4 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  77:05  1078  1839
  5 Machálek Miloslav              VLI5701  80:51  1016    68
#
3783     H65                   22.04.2017 RVP = 3008/2876  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  56:53  3013  3329
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  57:55  2965  3133
  3 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  69:02  2455  3061
  4 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  74:51  2188  2730
  5 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  75:27  2161  2322
  6 Tvrdek Vojtěch                 TUR4949  76:44  2102  2634
  7 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  80:11  1943  2036
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  85:19  1708  2787
  9 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  86:36  1649     0
 10 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  88:50  1546   366
 11 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 111:51   490   600
 12 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 111:51   490   465
#
3783     H70                   22.04.2017 RVP = 2196/2088  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  50:56  2142  2424
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  52:54  2068  2329
  3 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  56:57  1913  2253
  4 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  65:21  1593  2128
  5 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  67:59  1493  1545
  6 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  69:03  1452  1230
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  69:26  1437  1848
  8 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  81:14   988  1438
  9 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  81:36   974  1161
 10 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  82:56   923  1536
 11 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  87:04   765   869
 12 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  92:15   568   180
#